Loppet Subaru Orford-Coupe Québec #3 | Zone4.ca



Loppet Subaru Orford-Coupe Québec #3

Date: Feb 24, 2013
StartList
Location: Parc National du Mont-Orford
Host Club: Club de ski de fond parc du Mont-Orford

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Daniel Deschênes 
Chief of Competition:  René Pomerleau 
Chief of Course:  André Bérubé 
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time: 9h30
Wind Vel:  faible Wind Dir:
Air Temp: 2,3 C Snow Temp: 0 C
Weather: faible neige Snow Cond: nouvelle neige

Midget garçon 5 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Club SubCategory CCCLicence CCCPoints U23 Start Time
1 Pierrick Sarthou Montériski MH1 (99-00) 25578 60.51 False 9:15:00.0
2 Matisse Vadnais DÉFI T.M. MH1 (99-00)     False 9:15:00.0
3 Alexis Courchesne Skinergie de la Mauricie MH1 (99-00)     False 9:15:00.0
4 Alexandre Gauthier DÉFI T.M. MH1 (99-00)     False 0:00:00.0
5 Antoine  Barrette DÉFI T.M. MH1 (99-00)     False 9:15:00.0
6 Félix Houde DÉFI T.M. MH1 (99-00)     False 9:15:00.0
7 Noah Robert de Massy DÉFI T.M. MH1 (99-00)     False 9:15:00.0
8 Louis Cormier Mouski Nordique MH1 (99-00)     False 9:15:00.0
9 Mathis Roth Chelsea Nordiq MH1 (99-00)     False 9:15:00.0
10 Emile Studnicki-Gizbert Montériski MH1 (99-00)     False 9:15:00.0
11 Charles-Émile Gagnon Skinergie de la Mauricie MH1 (99-00)     False 9:15:00.0
12 Elie Sarrazin Fondeurs-Laurentides MH1 (99-00)     False 9:15:00.0
13 Mykal Bakker-Westeinde Chelsea Nordiq MH1 (99-00)     False 9:15:00.0
14 Grant Scarratt Mouski Nordique MH1 (99-00)     False 9:15:00.0
15 Jackson Syrros Chelsea Nordiq MH1 (99-00)     False 9:15:00.0
16 Edward Petelle Montériski MH1 (99-00)     False 9:15:00.0
17 Laurent Provencher Fondeurs-Laurentides MH2 (98)     False 9:15:00.0
18 Olivier Dumas Chelsea Nordiq MH1 (99-00)     False 9:15:00.0
19 Zachary Péloquin Montériski MH1 (99-00)     False 9:15:00.0
20 Mathieu Pelletier Fondeurs-Laurentides MH2 (98)     False 9:15:00.0
21 François Couture Fondeurs-Laurentides MH2 (98)     False 9:15:00.0
22 Loïc  Dionne Fondeurs-Laurentides MH2 (98)     False 9:15:00.0

Midget fille 5 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Club SubCategory CCCLicence CCCPoints U23 Start Time
25 Annie durand-marandi independant MF1 (00-01)     False ***
31 Heidi Gosselin Mouski Nordique MF1 (00-01)     False 9:20:00.0
32 Jeanne Carrier Carpentier Orford2 MF2 (99)     False 9:20:00.0
33 Florence Despins Mauriski MF2 (99)     False 9:20:00.0
34 Ariane Normandeau Montériski MF1 (00-01)     False 9:20:00.0
35 Eve-Marie Beaulieu Orford2 MF1 (00-01)     False 9:20:00.0
36 Claire-Hélène Piuze DÉFI T.M. MF1 (00-01)     False 9:20:00.0
37 Émilie Frizzle Orford2 MF1 (00-01)     False 0:00:00.0
38 Justine Browne Fondeurs-Laurentides MF1 (00-01)     False 9:20:00.0
39 Sinna Moulin-Creyx Montériski MF1 (00-01)     False 9:20:00.0
40 Robyn McIntosh Chelsea Nordiq MF1 (00-01)     False 9:20:00.0
41 Solene Bourgeois-Cantin Mouski Nordique MF2 (99)     False 9:20:00.0
42 Justine Dumas Chelsea Nordiq MF1 (00-01)     False 9:20:00.0
43 Noemie Wolfe Fondeurs-Laurentides MF1 (00-01)     False 0:00:00.0
44 Virginie Pellerin Fondeurs-Laurentides MF2 (99)     False 9:20:00.0
45 Laurie Allain Orford2 MF1 (00-01)     False 9:20:00.0
46 Anna Billowits Chelsea Nordiq MF2 (99)     False 9:20:00.0
47 Alexandra Racine Orford2 MF2 (99) 29499   False 9:20:00.0
48 Alia Sanger Chelsea Nordiq MF2 (99)     False 9:20:00.0
49 Beatrice Champigny Orford2 MF1 (00-01)     False 9:20:00.0
50 Sierra Leclerc Chelsea Nordiq MF2 (99)     False 9:20:00.0

Pee wee garçon 1.5 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Club SubCategory CCCLicence CCCPoints U23 Start Time
23 Jules st-jean   PWH1 (03)     False ***
61 Alexis Pellerin Fondeurs-Laurentides PWH3 (01)     False 9:35:00.0
62 Etienne Courchesne Skinergie de la Mauricie PWH1 (03)     False 9:35:00.0
63 William Bérubé Nakkertok PWH2 (02)     False 9:35:00.0
64 Alexandre Bourque Montériski PWH1 (03)     False 9:35:00.0
65 Trevor Aitken Orford2 PWH2 (02)     False 0:00:00.0
66 Angus Aitken Orford2 PWH4 (00)     False 9:35:00.0
67 Xavier Bourbeau Montériski PWH3 (01)     False 9:35:00.0
68 Nicolas Syrros Chelsea Nordiq PWH1 (03)     False 9:35:00.0
69 Hugo Barrette DÉFI T.M. PWH2 (02)     False 9:35:00.0
70 Xavier Loubier Orford2 PWH4 (00)     False 9:35:00.0
71 Vincent Loubier Orford2 PWH2 (02)     False 9:35:00.0
72 Arthur Petelle Montériski PWH2 (02)     False 9:35:00.0
73 Olivier Guertin Montériski PWH1 (03)     False 9:35:00.0
74 Jérémy Forget Montériski PWH3 (01)     False 9:35:00.0
75 Olivier Léveillé Orford2 PWH3 (01)     False 9:35:00.0
76 Éloi Péloquin Montériski PWH1 (03)     False 9:35:00.0
77 Guillaume Valiquette Orford2 PWH4 (00)     False 0:00:00.0

Pee wee fille 1.5 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Club SubCategory CCCLicence CCCPoints U23 Start Time
81 Stella Duncan Skinergie de la Mauricie PWF2 (02)     False 9:42:00.0
82 Annabel Côté Orford2 PWF1 (03-04)     False 9:42:00.0
83 Liliane Gagnon Skinergie de la Mauricie PWF2 (02)     False 9:42:00.0
84 Zoé Normandeau Montériski PWF2 (02)     False 9:42:00.0
85 Marike Studnicki-Gizbert Montériski PWF1 (03-04)     False 9:42:00.0
86 Laura Duquette Montériski PWF3 (01)     False 9:42:00.0
87 Pascale Bélanger Orford2 PWF1 (03-04)     False 9:42:00.0
88 Eugénie Moreau Skinergie de la Mauricie PWF2 (02)     False 0:00:00.0
89 Aude Wong Seen-Bage Montériski PWF2 (02)     False 9:42:00.0
90 Ariane Caron Montériski PWF2 (02)     False 9:42:00.0
91 Julianne Sarrazin Fondeurs-Laurentides PWF2 (02)     False 9:42:00.0
92 Mégane Mélançon-Pineault Orford2 PWF2 (02)     False 0:00:00.0
93 Marie-Pierre Dufresne Mauriski PWF2 (02)     False 9:42:00.0
94 Charlotte St-Jean Perron Orford2 PWF3 (01)     False 9:42:00.0
95 Marie-Pier Cormier Mouski Nordique PWF2 (02)     False 9:42:00.0
96 Léa Delambre Montériski PWF3 (01)     False 9:42:00.0

Atome garçon 1.5 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Club SubCategory CCCLicence CCCPoints U23 Start Time
24 Nicolas durand-marandi   ATH1 (06-07)     False ***
101 Mathis Cormier Mouski Nordique ATH2 (05)     False 9:48:00.0
102 William Gregoire Independant ATH3 (04)     False 9:48:00.0
103 Adrien Ruest-Lorquet Montériski ATH3 (04)     False 9:48:00.0
104 Raphael Péloquin Montériski ATH1 (06-07)     False 9:48:00.0
105 Tristan Taillefer Orford2 ATH2 (05)     False 0:00:00.0

Atome fille 1.5 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Club SubCategory CCCLicence CCCPoints U23 Start Time

Open homme 15 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Club SubCategory CCCLicence CCCPoints U23 Start Time
111 Steffan Lloyd Nakkertok U23H (89-92) 14503 92.68 True 10:00:00.0
112 Dominique Moncion-Groulx Nakkertok JAH (93-94) 19561 89.48 False 10:00:00.0
113 Ezekiel Williams Nakkertok JAH (93-94) 14195 89.29 False 10:00:00.0
114 Samuel Fournier Lacombe Skinouk U23H (89-92) 21591 88.51 True 10:00:00.0
115 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier Fondeurs-Laurentides JAH (93-94) 24467 87.06 False 10:00:00.0
116 Hugo Fontaine Orford3 U23H (89-92) 20525 86.32 False 0:00:00.0
117 Alexis Morin Skibec JAH (93-94) 24486 86.19 True 10:00:00.0
118 James Coulton Fondeurs-Laurentides Senior élite H(81-88 13729 85.98 False 10:00:00.0
119 Riel Allain Skinouk U23H (89-92) 19562 85.51 True 10:00:00.0
120 Conor Thompson Montériski JAH (93-94) 22614 84.64 False 10:00:00.0
121 Julien Lamoureux Montériski JAH (93-94) 21454 84.63 False 10:00:00.0
122 Carrington Pomeroy Nakkertok JAH (93-94) 19604 82.98 True 10:00:00.0
123 Thomas Reed-Métayer Club Nordique MSA JAH (93-94) 21601 81.55 False 10:00:00.0
124 Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau Mauriski U23H (89-92) 14302 81.2 True 10:00:00.0
125 Chris Weller Nakkertok JAH (93-94) 21451 81.05 False 0:00:00.0
126 Colin Christophe Orford3 JAH (93-94) 21489 81.02 False 10:00:00.0
127 Mathieu Maltais Orford3 Senior élite H(81-88 25702 80.09 False 10:00:00.0
128 Léandre Fournier-Lacombe DÉFI T.M. JAH (93-94) 24495 77.87 False 10:00:00.0
129 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard Skibec U23H (89-92) 25699 77.24 True 10:00:00.0
130 Philippe Côté Orford3 U23H (89-92) 18487 77.06 True 10:00:00.0
131 Simon Beaudet Club Nordique MSA Senior élite H(81-88 12901 74.72 False 10:00:00.0
132 Julien Dorais Orford3 Senior élite H(81-88 28865 73.19 False 10:00:00.0

Maître homme 15 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Club SubCategory CCCLicence CCCPoints U23 Start Time
141 Pierre-Olivier Boily Orford3 Maître H 30-39 16 k     False 10:05:00.0
142 Gary Duncan Skimco Maître H 60-69 16 k     False 0:00:00.0
143 Jean-Francois Laroche Independant Maître H 30-39 16 k     False 10:05:00.0
144 Pierre Ethier AMSFQ Maître H 60-69 32 k     False 10:05:00.0
145 Sylvain Laprade xc zone Maître H 40-49 32 k     False 10:05:00.0
146 Bruce MacNeil Rosemère Maître H 40-49 32 k     False 10:05:00.0
147 Nicolas Taillefer Independant Maître H 30-39 32 k     False 0:00:00.0
148 Robert Faltus Madshus Maître H 50-59 32 k     False 10:05:00.0
149 Jean-Sébastien Thibault Espresso Sports Maître H 30-39 16 k     False 10:05:00.0
150 Richard Morin Skimco Maître H 50-59 16 k     False 10:05:00.0
151 Daniel Labrie Orford3 Maître H 50-59 16 k     False 10:05:00.0
152 Martin Simard Independant Maître H 50-59 32 k     False 10:05:00.0
153 René Dufour Espresso Sports Maître H 50-59 32 k     False 10:05:00.0
154 André Audet Independant Maître H 50-59 16 k     False 10:05:00.0
155 Thomas Felix independant Maître H 30-39 16 k     False 10:05:00.0
156 Gilles  Bérubé Nakkertok Maître H 40-49 16 k     False 10:05:00.0
157 Ronald Faltus Madshus Maître H 50-59 32 k     False 10:05:00.0
158 Jean-Philippe Thibault-Roberge Planète Sports Senior sport H 16 k     False 10:05:00.0
159 Roger Blais AMSFQ Maître H 50-59 16 k     False 0:00:00.0
160 Phil  Shaw Rosemère Maître H 40-49 16 k     False 10:05:00.0
161 Yves DeGuire AMSFQ Maître H 50-59 16 k     False 10:05:00.0
162 Bernard Carré Independant Maître H 60-69 32 k     False 10:05:00.0
163 Thierry Laliberté Zprezo-Borsao Maître H 30-39 16 k     False 10:05:00.0
164 François Martel Independant Maître H 50-59 32 k     False 10:05:00.0
165 Stéphane Martel Skimau Maître H 40-49 16 k     False 10:05:00.0
166 Roger Girard Orford3 Maître H 50-59 32 k     False 10:05:00.0
167 Nicolas Bouvert Sport Organisation Laurentides Maître H 40-49 16 k     False 0:00:00.0
168 Tom Pellerin Skimau Senior sport H 16 k     False 10:05:00.0
169 Bruno Caron Montériski Maître H 40-49 16 k     False 10:05:00.0
170 Jonathan Rochefort Independant Senior sport H 16 k     False 10:05:00.0
171 Louis Belzile Vie sportive Maître H 50-59 32 k aucune   False 0:00:00.0
172 Frederic Gobeil Espresso Sports Maître H 30-39 16 k     False 10:05:00.0
173 Nicholas Berrouard Skimau Maître H 30-39 16 k     False 10:05:00.0
174 Erick Gosselin Rossignol Canada Maître H 40-49 16 k     False 10:05:00.0
175 Jimmy Pellerin Skimau Senior sport H 16 k     False 10:05:00.0
176 Simon Bouchard-Robert Orford3 Senior sport H 16 k     False 10:05:00.0
177 Sébastien Tanguay Independant Senior sport H 16 k     False 10:05:00.0
178 Michel Labrie Skimco Maître H 50-59 16 k     False 10:05:00.0
179 François Léveillé Orford3 Maître H 30-39 32 k     False 10:05:00.0
180 Jocelyn Vézina Club Nordique MSA Maître H 40-49 16 k     False 10:05:00.0
181 David Savard Independant Maître H 40-49 16 k     False 10:05:00.0
182 Marco Gauvin Independant Maître H 40-49 16 k     False 10:05:00.0
183 Jonathan Gaudreault Independant Maître H 30-39 16 k     False 10:05:00.0
184 Donald Babin Skimco Maître H 50-59 16 k     False 10:05:00.0
185 Martin Valiquette Orford3 Maître H 40-49 32 k     False 10:05:00.0
186 Nima Marandi independant Maître H 30-39 16 k     False 10:05:00.0

Junior (B) garçon 10 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Club SubCategory CCCLicence CCCPoints U23 Start Time
191 Alexis Dumas Skibec  JBH2 (95) 23580 86.18 False 10:50:00.0
192 Nicholas Pigeon Skinouk JBH2 (95) 24518 84.18 False 10:50:00.0
193 Zachary Cristofanilli Orford3 JBH1 (96) 25576 82.12 False 10:50:00.0
194 Antoine Briand Skibec JBH2 (95) 23624 82.04 False 10:50:00.0
195 Olivier Hamel Skibec JBH1 (96) 25623 81.31 False 10:50:00.0
196 Edouard Reed-Métayer Club Nordique MSA JBH1 (96) 25622 81.08 False 10:50:00.0
197 William Dumas Chelsea Nordiq JBH1 (96) 26913 80.45 False 10:50:00.0
198 Curtis Marchand Skinouk JBH2 (95) 24470 80.22 False 10:50:00.0
199 Frédéric Samson Skibec JBH2 (95) 23581 80.22 False 10:50:00.0
200 Maxime Raymond Skibec JBH1 (96) 25618 78.18 False 10:50:00.0
201 Sacha Morin-Sirois Nakkertok JBH2 (95) 23623 77.19 False 10:50:00.0
202 Zacharie Turgeon Skinouk JBH1 (96) 25756 76.92 False 10:50:00.0
203 Eloi Lemay Fondeurs-Laurentides JBH2 (95) 25772 76.46 False 10:50:00.0
204 Aaron Fahey Chelsea Nordiq JBH1 (96) 25784 76.01 False 10:50:00.0
205 Jesse Williams Nakkertok JBH2 (95) 24458 74.43 False 10:50:00.0
206 Antoine Hébert Montériski JBH1 (96) 25750 74.13 False 10:50:00.0
207 Alexandre Joly Montériski JBH1 (96) 25761 73.56 False 10:50:00.0
208 Gabriël Houde DÉFI T.M. JBH2 (95) 27500 73.36 False 10:50:00.0
209 Olivier Peloquin Montériski JBH1 (96) 25616 72.73 False 10:50:00.0
210 Tyler Messier Fondeurs-Laurentides JBH1 (96) 25769 72.45 False 10:50:00.0
211 Daniel Martel Chelsea Nordiq JBH2 (95) 30258 71.6 False 0:00:00.0
212 Samuel Pouliot Fondeurs-Laurentides JBH2 (95) 24468 70.05 False 10:50:00.0
213 Clovis Lamarre Montériski JBH1 (96) 28655 68.74 False 10:50:00.0
214 Michael Solomon Chelsea Nordiq JBH2 (95) 24475 68.23 False 0:00:00.0
215 Alexandre Leclerc Chelsea Nordiq JBH1 (96) 28192 67.64 False 10:50:00.0
216 August Myers Orford3 JBH1 (96) 27358 67.02 False 10:50:00.0
217 Nicolas Figuet Fondeurs-Laurentides JBH2 (95) 24466 66.3 False 10:50:00.0
218 Antoine Côté Mouski Nordique JBH1 (96) 25793 64.93 False 10:50:00.0
219 Pierre-Alexandre Vézina Club Nordique MSA JBH1 (96) 25606 64.92 False 10:50:00.0
220 Paul Place Chelsea Nordiq JBH2 (95) 26928 64.45 False 10:50:00.0
221 Guillaume Gagnier-Michel Mouski Nordique JBH2 (95) 30239 63.24 False 10:50:00.0
222 Émile Plazanet DÉFI T.M. JBH1 (96) 27434 61.09 False 10:50:00.0
223 Maxence Guindon Fondeurs-Laurentides JBH1 (96) 30226 54.23 False 0:00:00.0

Open femme 10 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Club SubCategory CCCLicence CCCPoints U23 Start Time
231 Katherine Stewart-Jones Nakkertok JAF (93-94) 23772 84.53 False 10:55:00.0
232 Sophie Carrier-Laforte Skinouk JAF (93-94) 24472 82.74 False 10:55:00.0
233 Caroline Drolet Skibec U23F (89-92) 14202 81.74 True 10:55:00.0
234 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo Montériski JAF (93-94) 19563 80.88 False 10:55:00.0
235 Alexia Rancourt Club Nordique MSA JAF (93-94) 19233 80.17 False 10:55:00.0
236 Marilie Samson Skibec JAF (93-94) 19550 77.42 False 10:55:00.0
237 Noémi Bérubé Nakkertok U23F (89-92) 14615 77.31 True 10:55:00.0
238 Marie-Michèle Fiset Skibec JAF (93-94) 19543 76.88 False 0:00:00.0
239 Geneviève Tremblay-Bugeaud Skibec U23F (89-92) 18495 76.22 True 10:55:00.0
240 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur Club Nordique MSA JAF (93-94) 22602 74.47 False 10:55:00.0
241 Évelyne Bellerose DÉFI T.M. JAF (93-94) 19618 72.78 False 10:55:00.0
242 Alexe  Tremblay Skibec  JAF (93-94) 21032 68.57 False 10:55:00.0
243 Marie-Louise Roy Mouski Nordique JAF (93-94) 22603 67.64 False 10:55:00.0
244 Annie Boisvert Club Nordique MSA U23F (89-92) 14376 67.36 True 0:00:00.0
245 Camille Côté-Laroche Club Nordique MSA JAF (93-94) 19230 66.73 False 10:55:00.0
246 Mathilde Guillet Orford3 U23F (89-92)     False 10:55:00.0

Maître femme 10 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Club SubCategory CCCLicence CCCPoints U23 Start Time
251 Nathalie Godbout Club Nordique MSA Maître F 40-49 16k 3429 72.85 False 10:57:00.0
252 Dominique Lapointe Skinergie de la Mauricie Maître F 30-39 16k     False 10:57:00.0
253 Chantal  Métivier AMSFQ Maître F 50-59 16k     False 10:57:00.0
254 Véronique Comtois Independant Maître F 30-39 16k     False 10:57:00.0
255 Anne Labbé Skimco Maître F 40-49 16k     False 10:57:00.0
256 Mireille Dufour Rosemère Maître F 40-49 16k     False 10:57:00.0
257 Dusanka Grbic Siboire - Le coureur Senior sport F 16 km     False 10:57:00.0
258 Mélissa Anne Massicotte Independant Senior sport F 16 km     False 10:57:00.0

Juvénile garçon 7.5 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Club SubCategory CCCLicence CCCPoints U23 Start Time
261 Philippe  Boucher Skibec JVH1 (97-98) 27362 79.74 False 11:25:00.0
262 Antoine Blais Skibec JVH1 (97-98) 27382 78.45 False 0:00:00.0
263 Vincent Boucher Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH1 (97-98) 28169 73.97 False 0:00:00.0
264 Gabriel Sarrazin Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH1 (97-98) 28172 71.33 False 11:25:00.0
265 Adam Roberge Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH1 (97-98) 28189 70.23 False 11:25:00.0
266 Félix-Antoine Vézina Club Nordique MSA JVH1 (97-98) 27357 69.33 False 11:25:00.0
267 Nilan McIntosh Chelsea Nordiq JVH1 (97-98) 28177 68.46 False 11:25:00.0
268 Étienne Hébert Montériski JVH1 (97-98) 29287 68.34 False 11:25:00.0
269 Raphaël Dumas Chelsea Nordiq JVH1 (97-98) 27394 68.05 False 11:25:00.0
270 Benjamin Boucher Montériski JVH1 (97-98) 27486 67.8 False 11:25:00.0
271 William Gourgues Skibec JVH1 (97-98) 27419 67.75 False 11:25:00.0
272 Benjamin Dionne Skinouk JVH1 (97-98) 29386 65.39 False 11:25:00.0
273 Félix Longpré Club Nordique MSA JVH1 (97-98) 27414 65.16 False 11:25:00.0
274 Antoine Cyr Skinouk JVH1 (97-98) 30263 64.96 False 0:00:00.0
275 Victor Houde DÉFI T.M. JVH1 (97-98) 30244 64.22 False 11:25:00.0
276 Nicolas Beaulieu Orford3 JVH1 (97-98) 27403 63.12 False 11:25:00.0
277 Benjamin Turgeon Skinouk JVH1 (97-98) 30240 62.93 False 11:25:00.0
278 Liam Veinotte Chelsea Nordiq JVH1 (97-98) 28180 61.31 True 11:25:00.0
279 Mathieu Comeau Club Nordique MSA JVH1 (97-98) 27095 60.95 False 11:25:00.0
280 Liam Browne Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH1 (97-98) 28171 60.51 False 11:25:00.0
281 Siméon Lemay Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH1 (97-98) 30228 60.49 False 11:25:00.0
282 Jean-Christophe Barrette Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH1 (97-98) 27432 60.3 False 11:25:00.0
283 Francis Izquierdo-Bernier Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH1 (97-98) 30227 59.44 False 11:25:00.0
284 Neal Fahey Chelsea Nordiq JVH1 (97-98) 30259 58.97 False 11:25:00.0
285 Tobin Novosad Izquierdo Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH1 (97-98) 30229 57.54 False 11:25:00.0
286 Yan Savoie Rapido JVH1 (97-98) 30232 55.52 False 11:25:00.0
287 Thierry Niaison Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH1 (97-98) 27506 53.85 False 11:25:00.0
288 Henri Lamarre Montériski JVH1 (97-98) 29292 51.07 False 11:25:00.0
289 Nicolas Gauthier Skinergie de la Mauricie JVH1 (97-98)     False 11:25:00.0
290 Joé Morin Orford2 JVH1 (97-98)     False 11:25:00.0
291 Xavier Morin Orford2 JVH1 (97-98)     False 11:25:00.0
292 Victor Wong Seen-Bage Montériski JVH1 (97-98)     False 11:25:00.0
293 Cameron Lennox Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH1 (97-98) 30887   False 0:00:00.0
294 Jonas McKindsey Mouski Nordique JVH1 (97-98)     False 0:00:00.0
295 Vincent Drolet Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH1 (97-98) 30225   False 11:25:00.0

Junior (B) fille 7.5 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Club SubCategory CCCLicence CCCPoints U23 Start Time
301 Andrée-Anne Théberge Skibec JBF2 (95) 23610 78.74 False 11:27:00.0
302 Rosalie Vézina Club Nordique MSA JBF2 (95) 23597 73.91 False 11:27:00.0
303 Delphine Duvervay Tardif Montériski JBF1 (96-97) 25602 73.68 False 11:27:00.0
304 Rozie Brochu Nakkertok JBF1 (96-97) 25783 72.15 False 0:00:00.0
305 Emanuelle Langlois Skinouk JBF2 (95) 24487 71.63 False 11:27:00.0
306 Lalique Browne Fondeurs-Laurentides JBF2 (95) 28170 71.35 False 11:27:00.0
307 Alana Hennessy Chelsea Nordiq JBF1 (96-97) 27385 70.97 False 11:27:00.0
308 Dafne Theroux Izquierdo Fondeurs-Laurentides JBF1 (96-97) 25771 70.93 False 11:27:00.0
309 Emily Heroux Nakkertok JBF1 (96-97) 27377 70.53 False 11:27:00.0
310 Mathilde Lavoie  Montériski JBF1 (96-97) 28176 70.05 False 11:27:00.0
311 Annie Sabourin Nakkertok JBF2 (95) 25577 68.18 False 11:27:00.0
312 Gabrielle Lajeunesse Langdeau Fondeurs-Laurentides JBF1 (96-97) 25767 66.96 False 11:27:00.0
313 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau Skibec JBF1 (96-97) 25613 66.72 False 11:27:00.0
314 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau Mauriski JBF1 (96-97) 24484 63.37 False 11:27:00.0
315 Maryann Gauthier DÉFI T.M. JBF2 (95) 30242 62.35 False 11:27:00.0
316 Méghan Grégoire DÉFI T.M. JBF1 (96-97) 30243 61.74 False 11:27:00.0
317 Andrea Fox Montériski JBF1 (96-97) 25795 60.43 False 11:27:00.0
318 Sabrina Pouliot Fondeurs-Laurentides JBF1 (96-97) 25770 60.15 False 11:27:00.0
319 Andréanne Dumont Skinouk JBF1 (96-97) 26908 58.52 False 11:27:00.0

Juvénile fille 7.5 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Club SubCategory CCCLicence CCCPoints U23 Start Time
321 Laurence Dumais Fondeurs-Laurentides JVF2 (97) 25753 78.44 False 11:29:00.0
322 Marie Corriveau Club Nordique MSA JVF1 (98-99) 25806 76.86 False 11:29:00.0
323 Gabrielle Sarthou Montériski JVF2 (97) 24492 76.75 False 11:29:00.0
324 Florence Dostie-Ménard Skinouk JVF2 (97) 28652 76.35 False 11:29:00.0
325 Laura Leclair Chelsea Nordiq JVF2 (97) 27396 74.96 False 11:29:00.0
326 Zoe Williams Nakkertok JVF2 (97) 27366 74.31 False 11:29:00.0
327 Leanne Weller Chelsea Nordiq JVF2 (97) 27378 72.57 False 11:29:00.0
328 Sarah Harvey Skibec JVF2 (97) 27381 68.4 False 11:29:00.0
329 Catherine Reed-Métayer Club Nordique MSA JVF1 (98-99) 27395 68.17 False 11:29:00.0
330 Lauriane Grégoire DÉFI T.M. JVF1 (98-99) 30245 68.06 False 11:29:00.0
331 Virginie Provencher Skibec JVF2 (97) 28164 67.58 False 11:29:00.0
332 Audrey-Anne Dufresne Mauriski JVF2 (97) 27438 66.76 False 11:29:00.0
333 Julie Mathieu Trottier Skibec JVF1 (98-99) 29500 62.23 False 11:29:00.0
334 Jeanne Morin Montériski JVF1 (98-99) 28656 61.77 False 11:29:00.0
335 Alice Burbidge Izquierdo Montériski JVF1 (98-99) 30247 57.67 False 11:29:00.0
336 Lorie Fredette-Baillargeon DÉFI T.M. JVF2 (97) 30246 0 False 11:29:00.0
337 Jasmine Workun-Hill Chelsea Nordiq JVF2 (97) 28151 0 False 11:29:00.0
338 Marie-Maud Côté-Rouleau Skinergie de la Mauricie JVF1 (98-99)     False 11:29:00.0
339 Sarah Wilhelmina Van Hoffen Fondeurs-Laurentides JVF1 (98-99)     False 11:29:00.0
340 Florence Bourque Montériski JVF1 (98-99)     False 11:29:00.0
341 Marie-Pier Pelletier-Millette Skinouk JVF2 (97) 29301   False 11:29:00.0
342 Gabrielle Monast Orford3 JVF1 (98-99)     False 11:29:00.0
343 Mathilde Fournier-Sirois Montériski JVF1 (98-99)     False 0:00:00.0
344 Mika Rogers Chelsea Nordiq JVF2 (97)     False 11:29:00.0
345 Alexie Jauron Montériski JVF1 (98-99)     False 0:00:00.0
346 Élisa Trudel Mouski Nordique JVF1 (98-99) 30252   False 11:29:00.0
347 Marilou Boilard Skibec JVF1 (98-99) 30273   False 11:29:00.0
348 Rosalie Allard Mouski Nordique JVF2 (97) 31007   False 11:29:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4