Ontario Cup #4 - Mass Start Classic | Zone4.ca



Ontario Cup #4 - Mass Start Classic

Date: Mar 3, 2013
StartList
Location: Oro Station, Ontario
Host Club: Team Hardwood

Jury
Technical Delegate:  John Guthrie 
Chief of Competition:  Janet Gates 
Coach:  Pavlina Sudrich 
Obs. Time: 10:00
Wind Vel:  5 kph Wind Dir: NW
Air Temp: -7.0 C Snow Temp: -5.0 C
Weather: overcast Snow Cond: Mach Groom Powd

Junior Girls 10 km. Classic Mass Start  Mass Start Classic  
Bib Start Time Name CCCLicence Club School
61 9:27:00.0 Jennifer Jackson 21582 Team Hardwood  
62 9:27:00.0 Sadie White 23767 Big Thunder  
63 9:27:00.0 Jessica Demers 14607 Porcupine  
64 9:27:00.0 Madison Fraser 21418 North Bay  
65 9:27:00.0 Isabelle Maclean 20510 Walden  
66 9:27:00.0 Keira Niemi 25728 Skinouk  
67 9:27:00.0 Alexandra Slobodian 23717 Nakkertok-ON  
68 9:27:00.0 Isabella Howden 27493 Team Hardwood  
69 9:27:00.0 Camille Hamm 23768 Big Thunder  
70 9:27:00.0 Beatrice Kaiser 23753 Big Thunder  
71 9:27:00.0 Katherine Denis 25762 Temiskaming  
72 9:27:00.0 Phoebe Berkeley 25584 Nakkertok-ON  
73 9:27:00.0 Emily Marcolini 23598 Walden  
74 9:27:00.0 Holly Brown 28645 Nakkertok-ON  
75 9:27:00.0 Shayna Herr 25701 Georgian  
76 9:27:00.0 Marie-Claire Henry 25704 Georgian  
77 9:27:00.0 Kiersten Aller 24455 Nakkertok-ON  
78 9:27:00.0 Nicole Dumonski 23626 Big Thunder  
79 9:27:00.0 Krista Buckner 23765 Soo Finnish  
80 9:27:00.0 Logan Hong 23715 Georgian Bay  
81 9:27:00.0 Elise Huet 25790 Highland Trailblazer  
82 9:27:00.0 Ryley Atwood 23758 Arrowhead  
83 9:27:00.0 Kynyn Doughty 26924 Highland Trailblazer  
84 9:27:00.0 Michaela Purdon 29286 Nakkertok-ON  
85 9:27:00.0 Amandine Drew 29282 Nakkertok-ON  
86 9:27:00.0 Emily Jones 28194 Arrowhead  
87 9:27:00.0 Amy Santagato 25725 Mono  
88 9:27:00.0 Marlee Sauder 29479 Highland Trailblazer  
89 9:27:00.0 Celeste Noble 28195 Kawartha Nordic  
90 9:27:00.0 Madeleine Nolan 30890 Nakkertok-ON  
91 9:27:00.0 Sarah Johnstone   Arrowhead  
92 9:27:00.0 Hannah Cole   HFL Nordic  
93 9:27:00.0 Cecily Dawson   Arrowhead  
94 9:27:00.0 Railene Harker   Midland  
95 9:27:00.0 Valentina Annunziata   Honeoye Falls Lima  


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4