Ontario Cup #4 - Mass Start Classic | Zone4.ca



Ontario Cup #4 - Mass Start Classic

Date: Mar 3, 2013
StartList
Location: Oro Station, Ontario
Host Club: Team Hardwood

Jury
Technical Delegate:  John Guthrie 
Chief of Competition:  Janet Gates 
Coach:  Pavlina Sudrich 
Obs. Time: 10:00
Wind Vel:  5 kph Wind Dir: NW
Air Temp: -7.0 C Snow Temp: -5.0 C
Weather: overcast Snow Cond: Mach Groom Powd

Open Men 15 km. Classic Mass Start  Mass Start Classic  
Bib Start Time Name SubCategory CCCLicence Club School
151 10:20:00.0 Jordan Cascagnette Senior Men 14334 Team Hardwood  
152 10:20:00.0 Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan Junior Men 21479 Nakkertok-ON Carleton
153 10:20:00.0 Cameron Raynor Junior Men 22607 Arrowhead  
154 10:20:00.0 Benjamin Osorio Junior Men 22606 Arrowhead  
155 10:20:00.0 Patrick Monette OU University men 14585 Team Hardwood U of T
156 10:20:00.0 Ian Weir OU University men 23008 Wildwood U of T
157 10:20:00.0 Scott Weersink Senior Men 23764 Mono U of G
158 10:20:00.0 Jan Rossiter Senior Men 25634 XC Chelsea Masters  
159 10:20:00.0 Patrick van Walraven Junior Men 21467 Nakkertok-ON  
160 10:20:00.0 Matt Chalmers Junior Men 28634 North Bay Nipissing
161 10:20:00.0 James Isaacs Junior Men 25811 Soo Finnish  
162 10:20:00.0 Kevin Durkee OU University men 20518 North Bay Nipissing
163 10:20:00.0 Jacob Porter OU University men 13507 Laurentian laurentian
164 10:20:00.0 Liam Fox OU University men 22612 Highland Trailblazer U of T
165 10:20:00.0 Connor Paddock OU University men 21505 Mono U of G
166 10:20:00.0 Thor Stewart OU University men 28178 Mono U of G
167 10:20:00.0 Seamus Boyd-Porter Junior Men 29405 Avalon  
168 10:20:00.0 Matt Underwood OU University men 24496 Mono U of G
169 10:20:00.0 James Spence OU University men 25707 Varsity Blues UofT U of T
170 10:20:00.0 Caleb Timmermann OU University men 20512 Mono U of G
171 10:20:00.0 Adam Noble Junior Men 25748 Kawartha Nordic  
172 10:20:00.0 Shaun Guerin OU University men 21587 Mono U of G
173 10:20:00.0 Daniel Kerr OU University men 30255 Mono U of G
174 10:20:00.0 Kyle Smith OU University men 30270 Mono U of G
175 10:20:00.0 Mark Olesen Varnell Senior Men 27490 Mono U of G
176 10:20:00.0 Brad Keast Master Men   None  
177 10:20:00.0 Daniel Bertini Master Men   Team hardwood  
178 10:20:00.0 Jordan Forsyth Senior Men   None  
179 10:20:00.0 Alexander Cardenas Senior Men   Clam Palace  
180 10:20:00.0 Paul Inkila Master Men   Lappe  
181 10:20:00.0 Ewan Craig Junior Men   Laurentian Laurentian
182 10:20:00.0 Colin Rhodes Senior Men   U of Waterloo  
183 10:20:00.0 Trevor Rickwood Master Men   Laurentian  
184 10:20:00.0 Allan Magi Master Men   Highland Trailblazer  
185 10:20:00.0 Andrew Cardenas Senior Men   Clam Palace  
186 10:20:00.0 Mark Tarnopolsky Master Men   Highland Trailblazer  


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4