Ontario Cup #4 - Mass Start Classic | Zone4.ca



Ontario Cup #4 - Mass Start Classic

Date: Mar 3, 2013
StartList
Location: Oro Station, Ontario
Host Club: Team Hardwood

Jury
Technical Delegate:  John Guthrie 
Chief of Competition:  Janet Gates 
Coach:  Pavlina Sudrich 
Obs. Time: 10:00
Wind Vel:  5 kph Wind Dir: NW
Air Temp: -7.0 C Snow Temp: -5.0 C
Weather: overcast Snow Cond: Mach Groom Powd

Junior Boys 15 km. Classic Mass Start  Mass Start Classic  
Bib Start Time Name CCCLicence Club School
191 10:24:00.0 Colin Foley 23746 Nakkertok-ON  
192 10:24:00.0 Liam Patterson 14612 Big Thunder  
193 10:24:00.0 Julian Smith 25614 Georgian Bay  
194 10:24:00.0 Jordan McTaggart 23730 Nakkertok-ON  
195 10:24:00.0 Brendon Howard 25712 Nakkertok-ON  
196 10:24:00.0 Kieran Jones 26355 Team Hardwood  
197 10:24:00.0 Graham Perry 25760 Mono  
198 10:24:00.0 Aaron Birosh 21415 North Bay  
199 10:24:00.0 Andrew Avis 28641 Highland Trailblazer  
200 10:24:00.0 Avery Vreugdenhil-Beaucler 25715 Big Thunder  
201 10:24:00.0 Konrad Kuhne 23589 Menihek  
202 10:24:00.0 Samuel Greer 25709 Highland Trailblazer  
203 10:24:00.0 David Askwith 25804 Georgian Bay  
204 10:24:00.0 Tim Tindall 23766 Laurentian  
205 10:24:00.0 Isaac Alexander-Cook 27368 Nakkertok-ON  
206 10:24:00.0 Joey Foster 28653 Midland  
207 10:24:00.0 Liam Ortiz 25698 Soo Finnish  
208 10:24:00.0 Robert Simpson-Spook 25730 Team Hardwood  
209 10:24:00.0 Kieran Wilson 27361 Nakkertok-ON  
210 10:24:00.0 Brady Irving 23011 Arrowhead  
211 10:24:00.0 Sam Weichel 23733 Georgian Bay  
212 10:24:00.0 Geoffrey Way-Nee 29401 Kawartha Nordic  
213 10:24:00.0 Timothy Austen 26342 Nakkertok-ON  
214 10:24:00.0 Nicholas Lanctot 25681 North Bay  
215 10:24:00.0 Nathan Johnston 25609 Walden  
216 10:24:00.0 Brady Harkonen 23621 Lappe  
217 10:24:00.0 Christopher Blakeney 27398 Nakkertok-ON  
218 10:24:00.0 Andrew Cays 26357 Team Hardwood  
219 10:24:00.0 Ben Forestell 28167 Arrowhead  
220 10:24:00.0 Mark Schmidt 29480 Highland Trailblazer  
221 10:24:00.0 Jason Greer 28650 Georgian  
222 10:24:00.0 Benjamin Strickland 26356 Team Hardwood  
223 10:24:00.0 Tristan Markov 29496 Team Hardwood  
224 10:24:00.0 Andreas Zbogar 25596 Team Hardwood  
225 10:24:00.0 David Hanson 25785 Walden  
226 10:24:00.0 Colin Macleod 27360 Nakkertok-ON  
227 10:24:00.0 David Laurie 30238 Kawartha Nordic  
228 10:24:00.0 Kurtis Clement 23759 Walden  
229 10:24:00.0 Joshuah Nevills 25779 Kawartha Nordic  
230 10:24:00.0 Orion Austrup   Arrowhead  
231 10:24:00.0 Cameron Thompson   Highland Trailblazer  
232 10:24:00.0 Scott Gillam   Kawartha Nordic  
233 10:24:00.0 Joshua Stevens   Arrowhead  
234 10:24:00.0 Langton Douglas   HFL Nordic  


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4