Ontario Cup #4 - Sprint Finals | Zone4.ca

Ontario Cup #4 - Sprint Finals

Date: Mar 2, 2013
Official  Results
Location: Oro Station, Ontario
Host Club: Team Hardwood

Jury
Technical Delegate:  John Guthrie 
Chief of Competition:  Janet Gates 
Coach:  Pavlina Sudrich 
Obs. Time: 9:25
Wind Vel:  15 kph Wind Dir:
Air Temp: -8.0 C Snow Temp: -5.0 C
Weather: cloudy Snow Cond: Mac Groomed Pow

Junior Girls 1 km. Free    
PL Bib Name CCCLicence YOB Club Round QualifyTime
1 161 Jennifer Jackson 21582 1995 Team Hardwood A Final 0:03:03.75
2 163 Sadie White 23767 1996 Big Thunder A Final 0:03:16.47
3 166 Hannah Cole   1995 HFL Nordic A Final 0:03:16.75
4 171 Holly Brown 28645 1995 Nakkertok-ON A Final 0:03:24.89
5 164 Alexandra Slobodian 23717 1995 Nakkertok-ON A Final 0:03:16.51
6 162 Isabella Howden 27493 1996 Team Hardwood A Final 0:03:13.82
7 168 Madison Fraser 21418 1996 North Bay B Final 0:03:19.64
8 165 Katherine Denis 25762 1996 Temiskaming B Final 0:03:16.58
9 172 Kynyn Doughty 26924 1996 Highland Trailblazer B Final 0:03:27.47
10 177 Kiersten Aller 24455 1995 Nakkertok-ON B Final 0:03:32.53
11 170 Isabelle Maclean 20510 1995 Walden B Final 0:03:24.14
12 169 Logan Hong 23715 1996 Georgian Bay B Final 0:03:20.65
13 173 Elise Huet 25790 1995 Highland Trailblazer Quarterfinal 0:03:28.96
14 176 Camille Hamm 23768 1996 Big Thunder Quarterfinal 0:03:31.80
15 184 Keira Niemi 25728 1996 Skinouk Quarterfinal 0:03:37.73
16 174 Amandine Drew 29282 1996 Nakkertok-ON Quarterfinal 0:03:31.02
17 175 Marlee Sauder 29479 1996 Highland Trailblazer Quarterfinal 0:03:31.38
18 178 Shayna Herr 25701 1996 Georgian Quarterfinal 0:03:34.45
19 181 Michaela Purdon 29286 1996 Nakkertok-ON Quarterfinal 0:03:36.82
20 189 Beatrice Kaiser 23753 1996 Big Thunder Quarterfinal 0:03:44.40
21 167 Jessica Demers 14607 1995 Porcupine Quarterfinal 0:03:18.22
22 180 Marie-Claire Henry 25704 1996 Georgian Quarterfinal 0:03:36.51
23 182 Krista Buckner 23765 1996 Soo Finnish Quarterfinal 0:03:37.03
24 183 Emily Marcolini 23598 1995 Walden Quarterfinal 0:03:37.09
25 186 Phoebe Berkeley 25584 1996 Nakkertok-ON Quarterfinal 0:03:39.31
26 179 Emily Jones 28194 1996 Arrowhead Quarterfinal 0:03:36.16
27 185 Sarah Johnstone   1995 Arrowhead Quarterfinal 0:03:39.16
28 187 Ryley Atwood 23758 1996 Arrowhead Quarterfinal 0:03:41.96
29 188 Nicole Dumonski 23626 1995 Big Thunder Quarterfinal 0:03:44.32
30 190 Celeste Noble 28195 1996 Kawartha Nordic Quarterfinal 0:03:48.65
31   Valentina Annunziata   1996 Honeoye Falls Lima Qualification 0:03:49.37
32   Madeleine Nolan 30890 1995 Nakkertok-ON Qualification 0:04:03.19
33   Cecily Dawson   1996 Arrowhead Qualification 0:04:04.19


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4