Ontario Cup #4 - Sprint Finals | Zone4.ca

Ontario Cup #4 - Sprint Finals

Date: Mar 2, 2013
StartList
Location: Oro Station, Ontario
Host Club: Team Hardwood

Jury
Technical Delegate:  John Guthrie 
Chief of Competition:  Janet Gates 
Coach:  Pavlina Sudrich 
Obs. Time: 9:25
Wind Vel:  15 kph Wind Dir:
Air Temp: -8.0 C Snow Temp: -5.0 C
Weather: cloudy Snow Cond: Mac Groomed Pow

Junior Boys 1 km. Free    
Bib Name CCCLicence FISLicence Start Time
134 Colin Foley 23746   9:27:15.00
137 Liam Patterson 14612   9:27:30.00
133 Jordan McTaggart 23730   9:27:45.00
136 Graham Perry 25760   9:28:00.00
153 Ben Forestell 28167   9:28:15.00
138 Sam Weichel 23733   9:28:30.00
131 Joey Foster 28653   9:28:45.00
142 Andrew Avis 28641   9:29:00.00
132 Julian Smith 25614   9:29:15.00
143 Brady Irving 23011   9:29:30.00
146 Kieran Wilson 27361   9:29:45.00
140 David Askwith 25804   9:30:00.00
145 Samuel Greer 25709   9:30:15.00
157 Liam Ortiz 25698   9:30:30.00
135 Brendon Howard 25712   9:30:45.00
148 Konrad Kuhne 23589   9:31:00.00
139 Avery Vreugdenhil-Beaucler 25715   9:31:15.00
141 Aaron Birosh 21415   9:31:30.00
151 Isaac Alexander-Cook 27368   9:31:45.00
152 Tim Tindall 23766   9:32:00.00
147 Kieran Jones 26355   9:32:15.00
150 Brady Harkonen 23621   9:32:30.00
144 Geoffrey Way-Nee 29401   9:32:45.00
  Benjamin Strickland 26356   9:33:00.00
156 Robert Simpson-Spook 25730   9:33:15.00
149 Nicholas Lanctot 25681   9:33:30.00
159 Timothy Austen 26342   9:33:45.00
  Andreas Zbogar 25596   9:34:00.00
158 Nathan Johnston 25609   9:34:15.00
  Andrew Cays 26357   9:34:30.00
  Joshuah Nevills 25779   9:34:45.00
  David Hanson 25785   9:35:00.00
  Jason Greer 28650   9:35:15.00
160 Tristan Markov 29496   9:35:30.00
155 Christopher Blakeney 27398   9:35:45.00
  Mark Schmidt 29480   9:36:00.00
  Colin Macleod 27360   9:36:15.00
  David Laurie 30238   9:36:30.00
154 Langton Douglas     9:36:45.00
  Cameron Thompson     9:37:00.00
  Jack Williams     9:37:15.00
  Scott Gillam     9:37:30.00
  Orion Austrup     9:37:45.00
  Joshua Stevens     9:38:00.00


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4