Finale Coupe Québec 2013 | Zone4.ca



Finale Coupe Québec 2013

Date: Mar 16, 2013
Official  Results
Lieu: Parc Régional de Val David - Val Morin
Club Hôte: Fondeurs Laurentides

Jury
Délégué technique  Pierre Millette 
Chef d'épreuve:  Françoix Gagnon 
Chef de Chrono:  Sophie Castonguay 
Chef de pistes:  Marc Desjardins 
Chef de stade:  Bertrand Pouliot 
Secrétariat:  C. Boyer et M. Fallu 
Heure d'obs: 09h30
Vent:  Faible Cond. de neige: Nouv fond granu
Température: -10.5 Temp de neige: -6.9
Cond. Météo: Ensoleillée

Open homme 10 km. Free    
Pos Dos Nom s-cat DOB Rg Club Univ U23 Temps Écart
1 36 Alexis Turgeon JNAH 1993 1/16 Skinouk False True 0:22:55.0  
2 30 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier JNAH 1995 2/16 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:23:05.7 +10.6
3 32 Ezekiel Williams JNAH 1993 3/16 Nakkertok False False 0:23:17.9 +22.8
4 34 Simon Lapointe JNAH 1993 4/16 Skinouk True True 0:23:25.2 +30.1
5 37 Steffan Lloyd U23H 1990 1/12 Nakkertok False True 0:23:39.6 +44.6
6 25 Conor Thompson JNAH 1994 5/16 Montériski False False 0:23:40.6 +45.6
7 24 Julien Lamoureux JNAH 1994 6/16 Montériski False False 0:23:46.1 +51.1
8 33 Dominique Moncion-Groulx JNAH 1993 7/16 Nakkertok True False 0:23:55.2 +1:00.2
9 31 Samuel Fournier-Lacombe U23H 1990 2/12 Skinouk True True 0:24:23.2 +1:28.2
10 35 Karl Saidla SNRH 1977 1/8 XC Ottawa False False 0:24:24.5 +1:29.5
11 27 James Coulton SNRH 1987 2/8 Fondeurs Laurentides True False 0:24:31.7 +1:36.7
12 19 André Marchand U23H 1990 3/12 XC Ottawa True True 0:24:39.4 +1:44.4
13 23 Carrington Pomeroy JNAH 1993 8/16 Nakkertok True False 0:24:40.2 +1:45.2
14 28 Alexis Morin JNAH 1993 9/16 Skibec False True 0:24:44.8 +1:49.7
15 26 Vincent Roseberry U23H 1991 4/12 Université Laval True True 0:24:51.0 +1:56.0
16 9 Julien Dorais SNRH 1978 3/8 Orford False False 0:25:10.6 +2:15.5
17 21 Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau U23H 1991 5/12 Mauriski True True 0:25:10.7 +2:15.6
18 29 Hugo Fontaine U23H 1992 6/12 Orford False True 0:25:26.3 +2:31.3
19 10 Simon Beaudet SNRH 1985 4/8 M.S.A. False False 0:25:41.9 +2:46.9
20 18 Mathieu Maltais SNRH 1986 5/8 Orford True False 0:25:42.0 +2:47.0
21 20 Christopher Weller JNAH 1994 10/16 Nakkertok False False 0:25:44.5 +2:49.5
22 17 Hughes Bergeron JNAH 1994 11/16 Skibec False False 0:25:46.9 +2:51.9
23 22 Thomas Reed-Métayer JNAH 1994 12/16 M.S.A. False False 0:26:01.5 +3:06.5
24 8 Antoine Dufour-Simard U23H 1990 7/12 Université Laval True False 0:26:02.3 +3:07.3
25 15 Léandre Fournier Lacombe JNAH 1994 13/16 Defi T-M False False 0:26:18.8 +3:23.8
26 16 Daniel Moore U23H 1992 8/12 Skinouk False False 0:26:41.4 +3:46.4
27 13 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard U23H 1991 9/12 Skibec False False 0:26:53.4 +3:58.4
28 11 Christophe Perron JNAH 1993 14/16 Skibec False True 0:27:11.3 +4:16.3
29 14 Jan Rossiter SNRH 1987 6/8 XC Chelsea Masters False False 0:27:23.5 +4:28.5
30 6 Kevin Jones SNRH 1959 7/8 Nakkertok False False 0:27:38.6 +4:43.6
31 12 Philippe Côté U23H 1992 10/12 Orford True False 0:27:54.9 +4:59.8
32 5 Guy Métayer SNRH 1961 8/8 M.S.A. False False 0:29:04.1 +6:09.1
33 1 Brian Krug JNAH 1993 15/16 McGill Nordic Ski Team True True 0:29:50.7 +6:55.6
34 3 Evan Batten U23H 1992 11/12 McGill Nordic Ski Team True True 0:30:40.8 +7:45.8
35 4 Joel Spratt U23H 1992 12/12 McGill Nordic Ski Team True True 0:34:28.3 +11:33.2
36 7 Thomas Pesce JNAH 1993 16/16 Espresso False True 0:38:19.9 +15:24.8
DNS 2 Jay Boychuk U23H 1992 * McGill Nordic Ski Team True True *** ***

Maître homme 10 km. Free    
Pos Dos Nom s-cat DOB Rg Club Univ U23 Temps Écart
1 52 Jesse Carl Godson MTH 1 1976 1/4 Indépendant False False 0:25:45.7  
2 50 Kevin Lantz MTH 2 1965 1/7 Mauriski False False 0:26:24.7 +39.0
3 44 John Lewis MTH 2 1964 2/7 Nakkertok False False 0:28:47.6 +3:01.9
4 46 Frederic Gobeil MTH 1 1978 2/4 Espresso False False 0:28:56.9 +3:11.1
5 51 Dominic Chalifoux MTH 1 1975 3/4 Indépendant False False 0:29:11.2 +3:25.5
6 45 Gilles Bérubé MTH 2 1965 3/7 Nakkertok False False 0:29:40.8 +3:55.0
7 38 Bruno Caron MTH 2 1967 4/7 Montériski False False 0:31:04.6 +5:18.8
8 43 Yves Cousineau MTH 3 1959 1/2 Indépendant False False 0:31:48.3 +6:02.6
9 48 Marc Péloquin MTH 2 1968 5/7 Montériski False False 0:31:48.5 +6:02.8
10 41 Christian Triquet MTH 2 1965 6/7 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:33:06.5 +7:20.8
11 49 Yann Lavallee MTH 1 1974 4/4 Indépendant False False 0:33:18.2 +7:32.5
12 47 Paul  Junique MTH 4   1/1 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:33:54.8 +8:09.1
13 39 Pierre Sarrazin MTH 2 1968 7/7 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:34:23.5 +8:37.7
14 40 Yvan Duchesne MTH 3 1954 2/2 Indépendant False False 0:36:30.7 +10:45.0
DNF 42 Mathieu Sabourin MTH 3 1962 * Indépendant False False *** ***

Junior B garçon 7.5 km. Free    
Pos Dos Nom s-cat DOB Rg Club Univ U23 Temps Écart
1 90 Alexis Dumas JNBG2 1995 1/16 Skibec False False 0:18:49.2  
2 86 Olivier Hamel JNBG1 1996 1/21 Skibec False False 0:19:10.7 +21.5
3 88 Zachary Cristofanilli JNBG1 1996 2/21 Orford False False 0:19:18.1 +28.8
4 84 William Dumas JNBG1 1996 3/21 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:19:28.3 +39.1
5 87 Antoine Briand JNBG2 1995 2/16 Skibec False False 0:19:36.1 +46.8
6 89 Nicholas Pigeon JNBG2 1995 3/16 Skinouk False False 0:19:36.8 +47.6
7 83 Frédéric Samson JNBG2 1995 4/16 Skibec False False 0:19:52.5 +1:03.2
8 82 Curtis Marchand JNBG2 1995 5/16 skinouk False False 0:19:56.5 +1:07.2
9 85 Edouard Reed-Métayer JNBG1 1996 4/21 M.S.A. False False 0:20:05.1 +1:15.9
10 79 Zacharie Turgeon JNBG1 1996 5/21 Skinouk False False 0:20:12.1 +1:22.9
11 81 Maxime Raymond JNBG1 1996 6/21 Skibec False False 0:20:12.4 +1:23.2
12 77 Aaron Fahey JNBG1 1996 7/21 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:20:19.3 +1:30.0
13 76 Isaac Alexander-Cook JNBG2 1995 6/16 Nakkertok False False 0:20:24.4 +1:35.2
14 80 Sacha Morin-Sirois JNBG2 1995 7/16 Nakkertok False False 0:20:27.5 +1:38.2
15 78 Eloi Lemay JNBG2 1995 8/16 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:20:29.4 +1:40.2
16 69 Samuel Pouliot JNBG2 1995 9/16 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:21:01.9 +2:12.6
17 74 Antoine Hébert JNBG1 1996 8/21 Montériski False False 0:21:07.2 +2:18.0
18 71 Olivier Peloquin JNBG1 1996 9/21 Montériski False False 0:21:11.4 +2:22.1
19 64 Christopher Blakeney JNBG1 1996 10/21 Nakkertok False False 0:21:29.8 +2:40.5
20 75 Jesse Williams JNBG2 1995 10/16 Nakkertok False False 0:21:51.1 +3:01.9
21 73 Alexandre Joly JNBG1 1996 11/21 Montériski False False 0:21:57.5 +3:08.3
22 72 Gabriël Houde JNBG2 1995 11/16 Defi T-M False False 0:21:57.8 +3:08.5
23 68 Clovis Lamarre JNBG1 1996 12/21 Montériski False False 0:22:05.1 +3:15.9
24 55 Dan Martel JNBG2 1995 12/16 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:22:14.7 +3:25.5
25 66 Alexandre Leclerc JNBG1 1996 13/21 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:22:24.8 +3:35.5
26 60 Paul Place JNBG2 1995 13/16 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:22:33.4 +3:44.1
27 70 Tyler Messier JNBG1 1996 14/21 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:23:01.1 +4:11.9
28 61 Pierre-Alexandre Vézina JNBG1 1996 15/21 M.S.A. False False 0:23:06.8 +4:17.6
29 53 Paul Ramsay-Vejlens JNBG1 1996 16/21 Montériski False False 0:23:22.9 +4:33.6
30 67 Michael Solomon JNBG2 1995 14/16 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:23:38.8 +4:49.6
31 57 Maxence Guindon JNBG1 1996 17/21 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:23:50.3 +5:01.1
32 65 August Myers JNBG1 1996 18/21 Orford False False 0:23:56.6 +5:07.3
33 62 Antoine Côté JNBG1 1996 19/21 Mouski False False 0:24:05.3 +5:16.1
34 54 Rémi Bernier JNBG2 1995 15/16 Mouski False False 0:25:12.7 +6:23.5
35 59 Guillaume Gagnier-Michel JNBG2 1995 16/16 Mouski False False 0:25:24.9 +6:35.6
36 56 Maxime Plater JNBG1 1996 20/21 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:25:36.5 +6:47.3
37 58 Emile Plazanet JNBG1 1996 21/21 Defi T-M False False 0:25:40.2 +6:51.0
DNS 63 Nicolas Figuet JNBG2 1995 * Fondeurs Laurentides False False *** ***

Open femme 5 km. Free    
Pos Dos Nom s-cat DOB Rg Club Univ U23 Temps Écart
1 122 Cendrine Browne JNAF 1988 1/15 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:12:59.3  
2 116 Myriam Paquette U23F 1990 1/10 Université Laval True True 0:13:09.2 +9.9
3 120 Katherine Stewart-Jones JNAF 1995 2/15 Nakkertok False False 0:13:24.6 +25.3
4 115 Sophie Carrier-Laforte JNAF 1995 3/15 skinouk True False 0:13:26.1 +26.8
5 121 Megan McTavish SNRF 1977 1/4 XC Ottawa False False 0:13:32.2 +32.8
6 119 Catherine Auclair SNRF 1989 2/4 Université Laval True False 0:13:43.6 +44.2
7 117 Sheila Kealey SNRF 1964 3/4 XC Ottawa False False 0:13:52.2 +52.8
8 114 Caroline Drolet U23F 1990 2/10 Skibec True True 0:14:05.8 +1:06.5
9 118 Camille Pepin U23F 1992 3/10 M.S.A. False True 0:14:06.6 +1:07.2
10 113 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo JNAF 1993 4/15 Montériski False False 0:14:21.8 +1:22.5
11 111 Alexia Rancourt JNAF 1993 5/15 M.S.A. False False 0:14:28.2 +1:28.9
12 109 Marilie Samson JNAF 1993 6/15 Skibec False False 0:14:41.9 +1:42.5
13 102 Évelyne Bellerose JNAF 1993 7/15 Defi T-M False False 0:14:54.6 +1:55.2
14 106 Marie-Michèle Fiset JNAF 1993 8/15 Skibec False False 0:14:57.5 +1:58.2
15 104 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur JNAF 1994 9/15 M.S.A. False False 0:15:02.6 +2:03.2
16 107 Bronwyn Allan U23F 1992 4/10 Nakkertok True True 0:15:10.6 +2:11.3
17 112 Gabrielle Lemire JNAF 1994 10/15 Skibec False False 0:15:15.8 +2:16.5
18 103 Nathalie Godbout SNRF 1963 4/4 M.S.A. False False 0:15:25.1 +2:25.8
19 92 Laurence Côté JNAF 1994 11/15 Mouski False False 0:15:26.7 +2:27.4
20 101 Myriam Grenier-Lévesque U23F 1990 5/10 Université Laval True False 0:15:32.3 +2:33.0
21 91 Robin Krug U23F 1992 6/10 McGill Nordic Ski Team True True 0:15:47.8 +2:48.5
22 108 Noémi Bérubé U23F 1992 7/10 Nakkertok False True 0:16:00.5 +3:01.1
23 97 Camille Côté-Laroche JNAF 1994 12/15 M.S.A. False False 0:16:14.1 +3:14.8
24 100 Alexe Tremblay JNAF 1994 13/15 Skibec False False 0:16:16.3 +3:17.0
25 96 Kirstin Besemann U23F 1992 8/10 Nakkertok True False 0:16:22.8 +3:23.5
26 95 Tessa Wallace U23F 1990 9/10 McGill Nordic Ski Team True True 0:16:55.8 +3:56.5
27 99 Marie-Louise Roy JNAF 1994 14/15 Mouski False False 0:17:45.5 +4:46.1
28 98 Annie Boisvert U23F 1990 10/10 M.S.A. False True 0:18:14.8 +5:15.5
29 93 Jessica Singer JNAF 1994 15/15 McGill Nordic Ski Team True True 0:23:41.0 +10:41.7
DSQ 105 Marie-Ève Bilodeau-Corriveau U23F 1990 * Université Laval False True *** ***
DNS 94 Esther Jamieson JNAF 1993 * McGill Nordic Ski Team True True *** ***
DNS 110 Kyla Vanderzwet SNRF 1989 * XC Ottawa True False *** ***

Maître femme 5 km. Free    
Pos Dos Nom s-cat DOB Rg Club Univ U23 Temps Écart
1 124 Louise Guay MTF 3 1961 1/1 Nakkertok False False 0:17:55.8  
2 125 Isabelle Murray MTF 1 1976 1/1 Indépendant False False 0:19:38.5 +1:42.7
3 123 Karine Lavallée MTF 2 2014 1/1 Indépendant False False 0:27:18.2 +9:22.3

Juvénile garçon 5 km. Free    
Pos Dos Nom s-cat DOB Rg Club Univ U23 Temps Écart
1 157 Philippe Boucher JUVG 1997 1/31 Skibec False False 0:11:58.7  
2 155 Adam Roberge JUVG 1997 2/31 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:12:32.0 +33.2
3 147 Dominic Gallant JUVG 1997 3/31 Skibec False False 0:12:34.4 +35.7
4 145 Félix Longpré JUVG 1998 4/31 M.S.A. False False 0:12:38.2 +39.5
5 156 Gabriel Sarrazin JUVG 1997 5/31 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:12:46.0 +47.2
6 154 Félix-Antoine Vézina JUVG 1997 6/31 M.S.A. False False 0:12:49.0 +50.2
7 148 Julian Alexander-Cook JUVG 1997 7/31 Nakkertok False False 0:12:50.7 +52.0
8 142 Nicolas Beaulieu JUVG 1998 8/31 Orford False False 0:12:51.9 +53.2
9 153 Nilan McIntosh JUVG 1997 9/31 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:13:03.8 +1:05.0
10 137 Jean-Christophe Barrette JUVG 1998 10/31 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:13:05.8 +1:07.0
11 151 Raphaël Dumas JUVG 1997 11/31 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:13:09.8 +1:11.0
12 150 Benjamin Boucher JUVG 1997 12/31 Montériski False False 0:13:15.4 +1:16.7
13 152 Étienne Hébert JUVG 1998 13/31 Montériski False False 0:13:17.8 +1:19.0
14 144 Antoine Cyr JUVG 1998 14/31 Skinouk False False 0:13:32.2 +1:33.5
15 149 William Gourgues JUVG 1997 15/31 Skibec False False 0:13:34.1 +1:35.4
16 128 Liam Veinotte JUVG 1997 16/31 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:13:52.3 +1:53.5
17 140 Mathieu Comeau JUVG 1998 17/31 M.S.A. False False 0:13:52.7 +1:54.0
18 135 Francis Izquierdo-Bernier JUVG 1998 18/31 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:13:56.5 +1:57.7
19 132 Yan Savoie JUVG 1998 19/31 Rapido False False 0:14:03.1 +2:04.4
20 143 Victor Houde JUVG 1998 20/31 Defi T-M False False 0:14:04.1 +2:05.4
21 146 Benjamin Dionne JUVG 1997 21/31 Skinouk False False 0:14:11.8 +2:13.0
22 131 Thierry Niaison JUVG 1997 22/31 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:14:22.4 +2:23.6
23 139 Liam Browne JUVG 1997 23/31 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:14:26.5 +2:27.8
24 133 Tobin Novosad Izquierdo JUVG 1997 24/31 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:14:36.2 +2:37.5
25 141 Benjamin Turgeon JUVG 1998 25/31 Skinouk False False 0:14:44.4 +2:45.6
26 138 Siméon Lemay JUVG 1998 26/31 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:14:48.5 +2:49.8
27 134 Neal Fahey JUVG 1998 27/31 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:15:13.0 +3:14.3
28 136 Grégoire Bouchard Paquet JUVG 1998 28/31 Montériski False False 0:15:20.2 +3:21.5
29 127 Nathan Ramsay-Vejlens JUVG 1998 29/31 Montériski False False 0:15:24.5 +3:25.8
30 126 François Couture JUVG 1998 30/31 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:15:40.8 +3:42.0
31 130 Henri Lamarre JUVG 1998 31/31 Montériski False False 0:16:39.9 +4:41.1
DNF 129 Vincent Drolet JUVG 1998 * Fondeurs Laurentides False False *** ***

Junior B fille 5 km. Free    
Pos Dos Nom s-cat DOB Rg Club Univ U23 Temps Écart
1 178 Andrée-Anne Théberge JNBF2 1995 1/6 Skibec False False 0:14:43.5  
2 176 Delphine Duvernay Tardif JNBF1 1996 1/13 Montériski False False 0:14:58.7 +15.1
3 170 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo JNBF1 1996 2/13 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:15:09.6 +26.1
4 173 Emanuelle Langlois JNBF2 1995 2/6 Skinouk False False 0:15:10.5 +27.0
5 169 Emily Heroux JNBF1 1996 3/13 Nakkertok False False 0:15:21.1 +37.6
6 177 Rosalie Vézina JNBF2 1995 3/6 M.S.A. False False 0:15:23.8 +40.2
7 165 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau JNBF1 1996 4/13 Skibec False False 0:15:36.5 +53.0
8 168 Mathilde Lavoie JNBF1 1996 5/13 Montériski False False 0:15:54.9 +1:11.4
9 164 Gabrielle Petitclerc JNBF1 1996 6/13 M.S.A. False False 0:16:10.2 +1:26.7
10 174 Rozie Brochu JNBF1 1996 7/13 Nakkertok False False 0:16:12.8 +1:29.2
11 167 Annie Sabourin JNBF2 1995 4/6 Nakkertok False False 0:16:13.7 +1:30.2
12 172 Lalique Browne JNBF2 1995 5/6 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:16:24.2 +1:40.7
13 166 Gabrielle Lajeunesse Langdeau JNBF1 1996 8/13 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:16:40.3 +1:56.7
14 171 Alana Hennessy JNBF1 1996 9/13 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:17:12.6 +2:29.0
15 158 Andréanne Dumont JNBF1 1996 10/13 Skinouk False False 0:17:52.4 +3:08.9
16 159 Sabrina Pouliot JNBF1 1996 11/13 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:19:00.8 +4:17.3
17 160 Andréa Fox JNBF1 1996 12/13 Montériski False False 0:19:09.9 +4:26.3
18 162 Maryann Gauthier JNBF2 1995 6/6 Defi T-M False False 0:19:10.7 +4:27.1
19 161 Méghan Grégoire JNBF1 1995 13/13 Defi T-M False False 0:21:36.8 +6:53.3
DNS 163 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau JNBF1 1996 * Mauriski False False *** ***
DNS 175 Keira Niemi JNBF1 1996 * Skinouk False False *** ***

Paranordique 5 km. Free    
Pos Dos Nom s-cat DOB Rg Club Univ U23 Temps Écart
1 179 Caroline Bisson PARA F 1975 1/1 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:18:58.8  

Juvénile fille 5 km. Free    
Pos Dos Nom s-cat DOB Rg Club Univ U23 Temps Écart
1 204 Laura Leclair JUVF2 1997 1/12 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:14:03.1  
2 208 Laurence Dumais JUVF2 1997 2/12 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:14:14.4 +11.3
3 206 Gabrielle Sarthou JUVF2 1997 3/12 Montériski False False 0:14:23.0 +19.8
4 203 Zoë Williams JUVF2 1997 4/12 Nakkertok False False 0:14:44.3 +41.2
5 198 Virginie Provencher JUVF2 1997 5/12 Skibec False False 0:14:56.5 +53.3
6 205 Florence Dostie-Ménard JUVF2 1997 6/12 sKINOUK False False 0:14:57.5 +54.3
7 202 Leanne Weller JUVF2 1997 7/12 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:15:13.7 +1:10.5
8 199 Lauriane Grégoire JUVF1 1998 1/16 Defi T-M False False 0:15:17.2 +1:14.0
9 200 Catherine Reed-Métayer JUVF1 1998 2/16 M.S.A. False False 0:15:25.5 +1:22.4
10 201 Sarah Harvey JUVF2 1997 8/12 Skibec False False 0:15:30.9 +1:27.7
11 207 Marie Corriveau JUVF2 1997 9/12 M.S.A. False False 0:15:34.4 +1:31.2
12 189 Jasmine Workun-Hill JUVF2 1997 10/12 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:15:42.2 +1:39.0
13 197 Audrey-Anne Dufresne JUVF2 1997 11/12 Mauriski False False 0:15:44.4 +1:41.2
14 196 Julie Mathieu-Trottier JUVF1 1998 3/16 Skibec False False 0:16:01.4 +1:58.2
15 180 Virginie Pellerin JUVF1 1999 4/16 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:16:10.0 +2:06.9
16 194 Marianne Scherrer JUVF1 1998 5/16 Skibec False False 0:16:13.1 +2:10.0
17 195 Jeanne Morin JUVF1 1998 6/16 Montériski False False 0:16:15.3 +2:12.1
18 184 Florence Despins JUVF1 1999 7/16 Mauriski False False 0:16:32.1 +2:29.0
19 191 Marilou Boilard JUVF1 1998 8/16 Skibec False False 0:16:45.9 +2:42.8
20 193 Alice Burbidge Izquierdo JUVF1 1998 9/16 Montériski False False 0:16:52.3 +2:49.1
21 182 Chloé Lagendyk JUVF1 1999 10/16 Tremblant Nordique False False 0:16:57.8 +2:54.6
22 183 Viviane Courte-Rathwell JUVF1 1998 11/16 Tremblant Nordique False False 0:17:57.5 +3:54.4
23 181 Sarah Wilhelmina Van Hoffen JUVF1 1998 12/16 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:18:17.9 +4:14.8
24 185 Florence Bourque JUVF1 1998 13/16 Montériski False False 0:18:34.7 +4:31.6
25 192 Marie-Pier Pelletier-Millette JUVF2 1997 12/12 Skinouk False False 0:19:17.8 +5:14.6
26 190 Laurie Baillargeon JUVF1 1997 14/16 Defi T-M False False 0:20:49.6 +6:46.5
27 186 Gabrielle Monast JUVF1 1998 15/16 Orford False False 0:22:16.0 +8:12.8
28 187 Alexie Jauron JUVF1 1998 16/16 Montériski False False 0:22:40.9 +8:37.7
DNS 188 Mika Rogers JUVF2 1997 * Chelsea Nordiq False False *** ***

Midget garçon 2.5 km. Free    
Pos Dos Nom s-cat DOB Rg Club Univ U23 Temps Écart
1 222 Edward Petelle MGG1 1999 1/24 Montériski False False 0:08:04.4  
2 228 Antoine Barrette MGG1 1999 2/24 Defi T-M False False 0:08:04.8 +0.4
3 237 Pierrick Sarthou MGG1 1999 3/24 Montériski False False 0:08:06.6 +2.2
4 214 Vincent Wolfe MGG1 1999 4/24 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:08:15.6 +11.1
5 230 Olivier Dumas MGG1 1999 5/24 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:08:25.3 +20.8
6 226 Noah Robert De Massy MGG1 1999 6/24 Defi T-M False False 0:08:31.3 +26.8
7 224 Liam Powers-Kelly MGG1 1999 7/24 Nakkertok False False 0:08:36.0 +31.6
8 235 Mykal Bakker-Westeinde MGG1 1999 8/24 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:08:42.5 +38.1
9 236 Pierre Grall-Johnson MGG1 1999 9/24 Nakkertok False False 0:08:45.1 +40.7
10 225 Émile Studnicki-Gizbert MGG1 1999 10/24 Montériski False False 0:08:50.5 +46.1
11 234 Evan Kealey MGG1 1999 11/24 Nakkertok False False 0:08:55.2 +50.7
12 221 William Baron MGG1 1999 12/24 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:08:56.3 +51.8
13 219 Loïc Dionne MGG2 1998 1/5 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:08:59.1 +54.7
14 215 Laurent Provencher MGG2 1998 2/5 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:09:01.4 +57.0
15 220 Elie Sarrazin MGG1 2000 13/24 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:09:14.7 +1:10.2
16 229 Zachary Péloquin MGG1 1999 14/24 Montériski False False 0:09:17.8 +1:13.4
17 209 Élliot Forget-Laperrière MGG1 1999 15/24 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:09:18.8 +1:14.4
18 213 Charles Couture MGG1 1999 16/24 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:09:27.0 +1:22.5
19 231 Jackson Syrros MGG1 2000 17/24 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:09:39.2 +1:34.7
20 216 Mathieu Pelletier MGG2 1998 3/5 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:09:55.0 +1:50.5
21 217 Jérémie Ouellet MGG1 1999 18/24 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:09:57.8 +1:53.4
22 227 Matisse Vadnais MGG1 1999 19/24 Defi T-M False False 0:10:07.0 +2:02.5
23 211 Xavier Gendron MGG1 1999 20/24 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:10:15.4 +2:11.0
24 232 Victor Wong Seen-Bage MGG2 1998 4/5 Montériski False False 0:10:22.6 +2:18.1
25 233 Daniel Nahir MGG1 2000 21/24 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:10:23.0 +2:18.5
26 210 Justin Ballick MGG1 2000 22/24 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:10:38.7 +2:34.3
27 223 Jacob Nicol MGG1 2000 23/24 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:10:46.0 +2:41.5
28 212 Antoine Beaudoin MGG2 1998 5/5 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:10:47.3 +2:42.9
29 218 Nicolas Houle MGG1 1999 24/24 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:10:53.0 +2:48.5

Midget fille 2.5 km. Free    
Pos Dos Nom s-cat DOB Rg Club Univ U23 Temps Écart
1 247 Alia Sanger MGF2 1999 1/6 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:08:34.5  
2 250 Ariane Normandeau MGF1 2000 1/11 Montériski False False 0:09:02.6 +28.1
3 241 Rosalie Vermette MGF1 2000 2/11 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:09:15.3 +40.7
4 253 Robyn McIntosh MGF1 2000 3/11 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:09:17.0 +42.5
5 251 Bronwyn Williams MGF2 1999 2/6 Nakkertok False False 0:09:18.9 +44.3
6 248 Justine Dumas MGF1 2000 4/11 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:09:28.5 +54.0
7 245 Sierra Leclerc MGF2 1999 3/6 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:10:04.3 +1:29.7
8 242 Sandrine Drolet MGF1 2000 5/11 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:10:08.5 +1:34.0
9 254 Piaper Veinotte MGF1 2000 6/11 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:10:13.6 +1:39.0
10 243 Chloé Gay-Guérin MGF2 1999 4/6 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:10:16.5 +1:42.0
11 240 Alexie Gauthier MGF1 2000 7/11 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:10:42.7 +2:08.1
12 239 Sierra Triquet MGF2 1999 5/6 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:10:54.6 +2:20.0
13 244 Claire-Hélène Piuze MGF1 2000 8/11 Defi T-M False False 0:10:56.1 +2:21.5
14 252 Isabelle Létourneau MGF1 2000 9/11 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:11:01.2 +2:26.6
15 246 Tiana Little MGF2 1999 6/6 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:11:29.2 +2:54.6
16 249 Sinna Moulin-Creyx MGF1 2000 10/11 Montériski False False 0:11:30.6 +2:56.0
17 238 Marguerite De Jaham MGF1 2000 11/11 Montériski False False 0:12:21.6 +3:47.0

PeeWee garçon 2.3 km. Free    
Pos Dos Nom s-cat DOB Rg Club Univ U23 Temps Écart
1 275 Olivier Léveillé PWG 3 2001 1/7 Orford False False 0:07:51.4  
2 266 Félix Houde PWG 4 2000 1/4 Defi T-M False False 0:07:52.9 +1.5
3 263 Parker Courte-Rathwell PWG 3 2001 2/7 Tremblant Nordique False False 0:08:00.5 +9.0
4 273 Florent Banos PWG 2 2002 1/6 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:08:04.6 +13.1
5 259 Arthur Petelle PWG 2 2002 2/6 Montériski False False 0:08:10.0 +18.6
6 276 Olivier Roy PWG 4 2000 2/4 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:08:43.5 +52.1
7 271 Alexandre Bourque PWG 1 2003 1/9 Montériski False False 0:08:46.9 +55.5
8 256 Xavier Martin PWG 3 2001 3/7 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:08:50.6 +59.2
9 279 Xavier Bourbeau PWG 3 2001 4/7 Montériski False False 0:08:52.2 +1:00.7
10 272 Alexis Pellerin PWG 3 2001 5/7 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:08:58.6 +1:07.2
11 264 Thomas Galarneau PWG 1 2003 2/9 Tremblant Nordique False False 0:09:05.2 +1:13.7
12 268 Adam Sanger PWG 2 2002 3/6 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:09:05.9 +1:14.5
13 274 Sabriel Guindon PWG 4 2000 3/4 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:09:12.8 +1:21.4
14 278 Hugo Barette PWG 2 201 4/6 Defi T-M False False 0:09:15.6 +1:24.2
15 258 Olivier Guertin PWG 1 2003 3/9 Montériski False False 0:09:15.8 +1:24.4
16 281 Fabrice Gendron PWG 3 1996 6/7 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:09:21.0 +1:29.5
17 269 Nicolas Syrros PWG 1 2003 4/9 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:09:21.6 +1:30.2
18 277 William Bérubé PWG 2 2002 5/6 Nakkertok False False 0:09:25.8 +1:34.4
19 280 Rémi Boilard PWG 1 2004 5/9 Skibec False False 0:09:30.7 +1:39.2
20 270 Tristan Poulin PWG 3 2001 7/7 Montériski False False 0:09:42.4 +1:51.0
21 257 Éloi Péloquin PWG 1 2003 6/9 Montériski False False 0:10:04.3 +2:12.9
22 265 Jérémy Ricard PWG 2 2002 6/6 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:10:21.5 +2:30.0
23 255 Antoine Martin PWG 1 2003 7/9 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:10:39.1 +2:47.6
24 261 Laurent Jasmin PWG 4 2000 4/4 Tremblant Nordique False False 0:10:47.0 +2:55.5
25 260 Antoine Nicol PWG 1 2003 8/9 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:10:48.5 +2:57.0
26 262 Tristan Boyer PWG 1 2003 9/9 Indépendant False False 0:12:45.6 +4:54.1
DNS 267 Mathys Larocque PWG 1 2003 * Fondeurs Laurentides False False *** ***

PeeWee fille 2.3 km. Free    
Pos Dos Nom s-cat DOB Rg Club Univ U23 Temps Écart
1 291 Carly Little PWF 3 2001 1/7 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:07:55.4  
2 282 Ariane Caron PWF 2 2002 1/10 Montériski False False 0:08:16.2 +20.8
3 300 Noémie Wolfe PWF 3 2001 2/7 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:08:30.0 +34.6
4 301 Sandrine Leveille PWF 3 2001 3/7 Orford False False 0:08:49.6 +54.2
5 299 Justine Browne PWF 3 2001 4/7 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:08:54.2 +58.7
6 288 Julianne Sarrazin PWF 2 2002 2/10 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:09:15.3 +1:19.9
7 298 Zoé Normandeau PWF 2 2002 3/10 Montériski False False 0:09:33.6 +1:38.2
8 290 Marie-Pierre Dufresne PWF 2 2002 4/10 Mauriski False False 0:09:36.9 +1:41.5
9 283 Marie-Lou Ouimet PWF 3 2001 5/7 Tremblant Nordique False False 0:09:40.2 +1:44.7
10 302 Rose D'Auteuil-Legault PWF 2 2002 5/10 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:09:48.9 +1:53.5
11 287 Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier PWF 2 2002 6/10 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:10:12.3 +2:16.9
12 284 Lea Delambre PWF 3 2001 6/7 Montériski False False 0:10:19.6 +2:24.1
13 295 Juliane Jolicoeur PWF 2 2002 7/10 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:10:25.2 +2:29.8
14 286 Alexandra Galarneau PWF 3 2001 7/7 Tremblant Nordique False False 0:10:30.4 +2:35.0
15 292 Juliette Charbonneau-Morin PWF 2 2002 8/10 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:10:42.0 +2:46.5
16 289 Marike Studnicki-Gizbert PWF 1 2003 1/3 Montériski False False 0:10:51.1 +2:55.6
17 297 Aude Wong Seen-Bage PWF 2 2002 9/10 Montériski False False 0:12:12.4 +4:17.0
18 285 Sophie Lagendyk PWF 2 2002 10/10 Tremblant Nordique False False 0:12:20.6 +4:25.1
19 296 Beatrice Jolicoeur PWF 1 2004 2/3 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:13:05.5 +5:10.1
20 294 Simone Châtelier PWF 1 2003 3/3 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:17:50.5 +9:55.1
DNS 293 Sophia Jensen PWF 3 2001 * Chelsea Nordiq False True *** ***

Atome garçon 0.6 km. Free    
Pos Dos Nom s-cat DOB Rg Club Univ U23 Temps Écart
1 308 William Grégoire ATMG 3 202 1/4 Indépendant False False 0:02:20.5  
2 310 Thomas Allard-Vertriest ATMG 3 2004 2/4 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:02:27.6 +7.0
3 306 Xavier Normandeau ATMG 3 2004 3/4 Montériski False False 0:02:48.9 +28.3
4 307 Jonathan Levesque ATMG 3 2004 4/4 Montériski False False 0:03:11.3 +50.7
5 303 Raphael Péloquin ATMG 1 2006 1/3 Montériski False False 0:03:15.7 +55.2
6 309 Thomas Levesque ATMG 1 2006 2/3 Montériski False False 0:04:19.4 +1:58.9
7 304 Eliott Nicol ATMG 1 2007 3/3 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:04:22.8 +2:02.2
DNS 305 Aymeric Larocque ATMG 1 2006 * Fondeurs Laurentides False False *** ***

Atome fille 0.6 km. Free    
Pos Dos Nom s-cat DOB Rg Club Univ U23 Temps Écart


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4