Finale Coupe Québec 2013 | Zone4.ca



Finale Coupe Québec 2013

Date: Mar 17, 2013
Official  Results
Lieu: Parc Régional de Val David - Val Morin
Club Hôte: Fondeurs Laurentides

Jury
Délégué technique  Pierre Millette 
Chef d'épreuve:  Françoix Gagnon 
Chef de Chrono:  Sophie Castonguay 
Chef de pistes:  Marc Desjardins 
Chef de stade:  Bertrand Pouliot 
Secrétariat:  C. Boyer et M. Fallu 
Heure d'obs: 9h30
Vent: Faible Cond. de neige: Durcie
Température: -11.1 Temp de neige: -9.1
Cond. Météo: Ensoleillée

Open homme 20 km. Classic Mass Start    
Pos Dos Nom S-Cat Rg DOB Club Univ U23 Time Diff
1 9 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier JNAH 1/16 1995 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:52:14.20  
2 2 Steffan Lloyd U23H 1/12 1990 Nakkertok False True 0:52:19.93 +5.73
3 7 Ezekiel Williams JNAH 2/16 1993 Nakkertok False False 0:52:25.34 +11.14
4 1 Frédéric Touchette SNRH 1/7 1988 M.S.A. False False 0:52:41.38 +27.17
5 4 Karl Saidla SNRH 2/7 1977 XC Ottawa False False 0:53:19.71 +1:05.51
6 12 James Coulton SNRH 3/7 1987 Fondeurs Laurentides True False 0:53:40.18 +1:25.98
7 5 Simon Lapointe JNAH 3/16 1993 Skinouk True True 0:53:51.13 +1:36.93
8 11 Alexis Morin JNAH 4/16 1993 Skibec False True 0:54:12.37 +1:58.17
9 15 Julien Lamoureux JNAH 5/16 1994 Montériski False False 0:55:02.44 +2:48.24
10 8 Samuel Fournier-Lacombe U23H 2/12 1990 Skinouk True True 0:56:01.00 +3:46.80
11 6 Dominique Moncion-Groulx JNAH 6/16 1993 Nakkertok True False 0:56:32.15 +4:17.94
12 18 Thomas Reed-Métayer JNAH 7/16 1994 M.S.A. False False 0:56:33.29 +4:19.80
13 13 Vincent Roseberry U23H 3/12 1991 Université Laval True True 0:56:38.96 +4:24.75
14 16 Carrington Pomeroy JNAH 8/16 1993 Nakkertok True False 0:56:41.32 +4:27.12
15 21 Hughes Bergeron JNAH 9/16 1994 Skibec False False 0:57:47.11 +5:32.91
16 27 Christophe Perron JNAH 10/16 1993 Skibec False True 0:58:21.48 +6:07.27
17 17 Kyle Power U23H 4/12 1990 Menihek True True 0:58:24.68 +6:10.48
18 10 Hugo Fontaine U23H 5/12 1992 Orford False True 0:58:29.62 +6:15.42
19 22 Daniel Moore U23H 6/12 1992 Skinouk False False 0:59:52.62 +7:38.42
20 23 Léandre Fournier Lacombe JNAH 11/16 1994 Defi T-M False False 0:59:55.24 +7:41.40
21 30 Antoine Dufour-Simard U23H 7/12 1990 Université Laval True False 1:00:11.27 +7:57.60
22 19 Christopher Weller JNAH 12/16 1994 Nakkertok False False 1:00:16.50 +8:02.30
23 28 Simon Beaudet SNRH 4/7 1985 M.S.A. False False 1:00:28.13 +8:13.93
24 24 Jan Rossiter SNRH 5/7 1987 XC Chelsea Masters False False 1:00:29.36 +8:15.16
25 20 Mathieu Maltais SNRH 6/7 1986 Orford True False 1:00:56.44 +8:42.24
26 26 Philippe Côté U23H 8/12 1992 Orford True False 1:02:02.27 +9:48.70
27 14 Conor Thompson JNAH 13/16 1994 Montériski False False 1:02:38.99 +10:24.78
28 25 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard U23H 9/12 1991 Skibec False False 1:03:50.42 +11:36.22
29 33 Julien Carrier JNAH 14/16 1993 Montériski False False 1:04:50.31 +12:36.11
30 31 Will Goodfellow SNRH 7/7 1988 Indépendant False False 1:08:41.56 +16:27.36
31 37 Evan Batten U23H 10/12 1992 McGill Nordic Ski Team True True 1:10:00.52 +17:46.31
32 35 Brian Krug JNAH 15/16 1993 McGill Nordic Ski Team True True 1:11:26.00 +19:11.79
33 34 Toby Messier JNAH 16/16 1994 Indépendant False False 1:13:05.30 +20:51.90
34 38 Joel Spratt U23H 11/12 1992 McGill Nordic Ski Team True True 1:13:50.59 +21:36.39
35 32 Gabriel Deschenes U23H 12/12 1991 Orford False True 1:30:30.94 +38:16.73
DNF 3 Alexis Turgeon JNAH * 1993 Skinouk False True *** ***
DNS 29 Julien Dorais SNRH * 1978 Orford False False *** ***
DNS 36 Jay Boychuk U23H * 1992 McGill Nordic Ski Team True True *** ***

Maître homme 20 km. Classic Mass Start    
Pos Dos Nom S-Cat Rg DOB Club Univ U23 Time Diff
1 41 Phil Shaw MTH 2 1/10 1966 Club Ski Rosemère False False 0:57:05.75  
2 49 Charles Gélinas MTH 1 1/2 1981 Skimau False False 1:01:17.78 +4:12.30
3 51 Michel Labrie MTH 3 1/1 1962 Skimco False False 1:03:33.25 +6:27.50
4 45 François Léveillé MTH 1 2/2   Orford False False 1:04:06.52 +7:00.76
5 39 Louis Lamarre MTH 2 2/10 1968 Montériski False False 1:04:40.44 +7:34.68
6 40 Sébastien Bage MTH 2 3/10 1970 Montériski False False 1:05:27.14 +8:21.38
7 50 Bruno Caron MTH 2 4/10 1967 Montériski False False 1:05:47.67 +8:41.91
8 42 Gilles Bérubé MTH 2 5/10 1965 Nakkertok False False 1:08:33.67 +11:27.91
9 47 John Lewis MTH 2 6/10 1964 Nakkertok False False 1:08:39.88 +11:34.12
10 311 Trevor Plestid MTH 2 7/10 1964 XC Chelsea Masters False False 1:10:46.67 +13:40.91
11 48 Marc Gagnon MTH 2 8/10 1965 Club Ski Rosemère False False 1:13:02.07 +15:56.32
12 44 Paul  Junique MTH 4 1/1   Fondeurs Laurentides False False 1:13:20.48 +16:14.73
13 46 Alain Forget MTH 2 9/10 1971 Montériski False False 1:16:53.78 +19:48.20
14 43 Marc Daigneault MTH 2 10/10 1965 Indépendant False False 1:18:47.34 +21:41.58

Junior B garçon 15 km. Classic Mass Start    
Pos Dos Nom S-Cat Rg DOB Club Univ U23 Time Diff
1 52 Alexis Dumas JNBG2 1/13 1995 Skibec False False 0:40:10.14  
2 58 William Dumas JNBG1 1/18 1996 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:41:01.12 +50.97
3 55 Antoine Briand JNBG2 2/13 1995 Skibec False False 0:41:16.92 +1:06.78
4 53 Nicholas Pigeon JNBG2 3/13 1995 Skinouk False False 0:41:28.64 +1:18.50
5 61 Maxime Raymond JNBG1 2/18 1996 Skibec False False 0:41:47.65 +1:37.51
6 54 Zachary Cristofanilli JNBG1 3/18 1996 Orford False False 0:41:51.88 +1:41.73
7 59 Frédéric Samson JNBG2 4/13 1995 Skibec False False 0:42:15.17 +2:05.30
8 57 Edouard Reed-Métayer JNBG1 4/18 1996 M.S.A. False False 0:42:24.98 +2:14.84
9 60 Curtis Marchand JNBG2 5/13 1995 Skinouk False False 0:43:14.04 +3:03.90
10 64 Eloi Lemay JNBG2 6/13 1995 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:43:30.68 +3:20.53
11 63 Zacharie Turgeon JNBG1 5/18 1996 Skinouk False False 0:43:51.78 +3:41.63
12 66 Antoine Hébert JNBG1 6/18 1996 Montériski False False 0:44:15.11 +4:04.96
13 65 Aaron Fahey JNBG1 7/18 1996 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:44:19.91 +4:09.77
14 62 Sacha Morin-Sirois JNBG2 7/13 1995 Nakkertok False False 0:44:43.85 +4:33.70
15 87 Dan Martel JNBG2 8/13 1995 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:45:31.68 +5:21.54
16 71 Samuel Pouliot JNBG2 9/13 1995 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:45:40.92 +5:30.77
17 76 Christopher Blakeney JNBG1 8/18 1996 Nakkertok False False 0:45:41.45 +5:31.31
18 74 Alexandre Leclerc JNBG1 9/18 1996 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:45:51.52 +5:41.37
19 67 Alexandre Joly JNBG1 10/18 1996 Montériski False False 0:46:35.19 +6:25.50
20 72 Clovis Lamarre JNBG1 11/18 1996 Montériski False False 0:46:41.58 +6:31.43
21 69 Olivier Peloquin JNBG1 12/18 1996 Montériski False False 0:47:24.43 +7:14.29
22 75 August Myers JNBG1 13/18 1996 Orford False False 0:48:28.98 +8:18.83
23 78 Antoine Côté JNBG1 14/18 1996 Mouski False False 0:48:31.99 +8:21.85
24 80 Paul Place JNBG2 10/13 1995 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:49:02.13 +8:51.99
25 79 Pierre-Alexandre Vézina JNBG1 15/18 1996 M.S.A. False False 0:49:02.32 +8:52.17
26 85 Paul Ramsay-Vejlens JNBG1 16/18 1996 Montériski False False 0:49:33.89 +9:23.75
27 68 Gabriël Houde JNBG2 11/13 1995 Defi T-M False False 0:49:34.29 +9:24.14
28 83 Maxence Guindon JNBG1 17/18 1996 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:50:47.51 +10:37.37
29 81 Guillaume Gagnier-Michel JNBG2 12/13 1995 Mouski False False 0:51:50.09 +11:39.95
30 86 Rémi Bernier JNBG2 13/13 1995 Mouski False False 0:55:39.54 +15:29.39
31 82 Emile Plazanet JNBG1 18/18 1996 Defi T-M False False 0:56:19.63 +16:09.49
DNF 56 Olivier Hamel JNBG1 * 1996 Skibec False False *** ***
DNF 84 Maxime Plater JNBG1 * 1996 Chelsea Nordiq False False *** ***
DNS 70 Tyler Messier JNBG1 * 1996 Fondeurs Laurentides False False *** ***
DNS 73 Michael Solomon JNBG2 * 1995 Chelsea Nordiq False False *** ***
DNS 77 Nicolas Figuet JNBG2 * 1995 Fondeurs Laurentides False False *** ***

Open femme 15 km. Classic Mass Start    
Pos Dos Nom S-Cat Rg DOB Club Univ U23 Time Diff
1 95 Sophie Carrier-Laforte JNAF 1/12 1995 Skinouk True False 0:46:02.05  
2 90 Katherine Stewart-Jones JNAF 2/12 1995 Nakkertok False False 0:46:19.79 +17.73
3 94 Myriam Paquette U23F 1/11 1990 Université Laval True True 0:46:34.19 +32.14
4 91 Catherine Auclair SNRF 1/4 1989 Université Laval True False 0:47:03.33 +1:01.28
5 88 Cendrine Browne JNAF 3/12 1988 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:47:12.03 +1:09.98
6 89 Megan McTavish SNRF 2/4 1977 XC Ottawa False False 0:48:03.88 +2:01.82
7 92 Camille Pepin U23F 2/11 1992 M.S.A. False True 0:48:18.57 +2:16.52
8 96 Caroline Drolet U23F 3/11 1990 Skibec True True 0:48:29.22 +2:27.16
9 93 Sheila Kealey SNRF 3/4 1964 XC Ottawa False False 0:49:17.95 +3:15.90
10 117 Michelle Workun-Hill U23F 4/11 1992 McGill Nordic Ski Team True True 0:49:34.09 +3:32.30
11 103 Marie-Michèle Fiset JNAF 4/12 1993 Skibec False False 0:49:34.25 +3:32.19
12 100 Marilie Samson JNAF 5/12 1993 Skibec False False 0:49:47.96 +3:45.90
13 105 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur JNAF 6/12 1994 M.S.A. False False 0:49:51.51 +3:49.46
14 99 Alexia Rancourt JNAF 7/12 1993 M.S.A. False False 0:50:26.33 +4:24.27
15 97 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo JNAF 8/12 1993 Montériski False False 0:51:24.14 +5:22.80
16 102 Bronwyn Allan U23F 5/11 1992 Nakkertok True True 0:51:41.70 +5:39.64
17 115 Robin Krug U23F 6/11 1992 McGill Nordic Ski Team True True 0:54:50.49 +8:48.44
18 114 Vesta Mather SNRF 4/4 1986 Indépendant False False 0:55:09.88 +9:07.83
19 113 Kirstin Besemann U23F 7/11 1992 Nakkertok True False 0:55:26.04 +9:23.99
20 108 Myriam Grenier-Lévesque U23F 8/11 1990 Université Laval True False 0:55:29.27 +9:27.22
21 109 Alexe Tremblay JNAF 9/12 1994 Skibec False False 0:55:33.05 +9:31.00
22 107 Évelyne Bellerose JNAF 10/12 1993 Defi T-M False False 0:56:01.37 +9:59.32
23 101 Noémi Bérubé U23F 9/11 1992 Nakkertok False True 1:00:33.94 +14:31.88
24 111 Annie Boisvert U23F 10/11 1990 M.S.A. False True 1:01:22.60 +15:20.54
25 110 Marie-Louise Roy JNAF 11/12 1994 Mouski False False 1:03:30.23 +17:28.18
26 118 Tessa Wallace U23F 11/11 1990 McGill Nordic Ski Team True True 1:07:10.81 +21:08.75
27 116 Jessica Singer JNAF 12/12 1994 McGill Nordic Ski Team True True 1:45:58.49 +59:56.44
DNF 104 Marie-Ève Bilodeau-Corriveau U23F * 1990 Université Laval False True *** ***
DNF 112 Camille Côté-Laroche JNAF * 1994 M.S.A. False False *** ***
DNS 98 Gabrielle Lemire JNAF * 1994 Skibec False False *** ***
DNS 106 Nathalie Godbout SNRF * 1963 M.S.A. False False *** ***

Maître femme 15 km. Classic Mass Start    
Pos Dos Nom S-Cat Rg DOB Club Univ U23 Time Diff
1 312 Natalya Kuziak MTF 2 1/5 1964 XC Chelsea Masters False False 0:55:55.66  
2 120 Mylene Desautels MTF 2 2/5 1972 Montériski False False 0:56:35.54 +39.88
3 123 Anne Labbé MTF 2 3/5 1964 Skimco False False 0:58:37.09 +2:41.43
4 122 Isabelle Gambu MTF 2 4/5 1970 Club Ski Rosemère False False 1:01:22.95 +5:27.29
5 121 Louise Guay MTF 3 1/1 1961 Nakkertok False False 1:03:38.78 +7:43.12
6 119 Diane Poncelet MTF 2 5/5 1969 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 1:22:42.40 +26:46.74

Juvénile garçon 10 km. Classic Mass Start    
Pos Dos Nom S-Cat Rg DOB Club Univ U23 Time Diff
1 124 Philippe Boucher JUVG 1/28 1997 Skibec False False 0:28:20.78  
2 126 Adam Roberge JUVG 2/28 1997 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:28:30.72 +9.93
3 133 Dominic Gallant JUVG 3/28 1997 Skibec False False 0:28:39.89 +19.10
4 125 Gabriel Sarrazin JUVG 4/28 1997 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:28:49.50 +28.71
5 135 Félix Longpré JUVG 5/28 1998 M.S.A. False False 0:29:02.98 +42.20
6 138 Nicolas Beaulieu JUVG 6/28 1998 Orford False False 0:29:03.22 +42.43
7 130 Raphaël Dumas JUVG 7/28 1997 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:29:25.18 +1:04.40
8 129 Étienne Hébert JUVG 8/28 1998 Montériski False False 0:29:36.94 +1:16.15
9 132 William Gourgues JUVG 9/28 1997 Skibec False False 0:29:53.33 +1:32.54
10 134 Benjamin Dionne JUVG 10/28 1997 Skinouk False False 0:29:57.01 +1:36.23
11 143 Jean-Christophe Barrette JUVG 11/28 1998 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:29:59.60 +1:38.81
12 128 Nilan McIntosh JUVG 12/28 1997 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:30:00.04 +1:39.26
13 136 Antoine Cyr JUVG 13/28 1998 Skinouk False False 0:30:07.12 +1:46.34
14 127 Félix-Antoine Vézina JUVG 14/28 1997 M.S.A. False False 0:30:19.71 +1:58.93
15 131 Benjamin Boucher JUVG 15/28 1997 Montériski False False 0:30:48.94 +2:28.15
16 141 Liam Browne JUVG 16/28 1997 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:31:48.51 +3:27.72
17 137 Victor Houde JUVG 17/28 1998 Defi T-M False False 0:31:58.02 +3:37.24
18 145 Francis Izquierdo-Bernier JUVG 18/28 1998 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:32:13.64 +3:52.86
19 147 Tobin Novosad Izquierdo JUVG 19/28 1997 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:32:18.06 +3:57.28
20 154 Liam Veinotte JUVG 20/28 1997 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:32:36.47 +4:15.68
21 139 Benjamin Turgeon JUVG 21/28 1998 Skinouk False False 0:32:50.05 +4:29.26
22 144 Grégoire Bouchard Paquet JUVG 22/28 1998 Montériski False False 0:33:05.07 +4:44.29
23 148 Yan Savoie JUVG 23/28 1998 Rapido False False 0:33:18.27 +4:57.49
24 142 Siméon Lemay JUVG 24/28 1998 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:33:42.23 +5:21.44
25 149 Thierry Niaison JUVG 25/28 1997 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:33:43.91 +5:23.12
26 151 Vincent Drolet JUVG 26/28 1998 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:33:45.11 +5:24.32
27 150 Henri Lamarre JUVG 27/28 1998 Montériski False False 0:40:22.16 +12:01.37
28 152 Cameron Lennox JUVG 28/28 1997 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:44:10.26 +15:49.48
DNF 140 Mathieu Comeau JUVG * 1998 M.S.A. False False *** ***
DNF 146 Neal Fahey JUVG * 1998 Chelsea Nordiq False False *** ***
DNS 153 Nathan Ramsay-Vejlens JUVG * 1998 Montériski False False *** ***

Junior B fille 10 km. Classic Mass Start    
Pos Dos Nom S-Cat Rg DOB Club Univ U23 Time Diff
1 155 Andrée-Anne Théberge JNBF2 1/6 1995 Skibec False False 0:33:21.23  
2 162 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo JNBF1 1/11 1996 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:33:56.01 +34.78
3 157 Delphine Duvernay Tardif JNBF1 2/11 1996 Montériski False False 0:34:09.50 +48.27
4 159 Emanuelle Langlois JNBF2 2/6 1995 Skinouk False False 0:34:14.61 +53.38
5 156 Rosalie Vézina JNBF2 3/6 1995 M.S.A. False False 0:34:33.93 +1:12.70
6 163 Emily Heroux JNBF1 3/11 1996 Nakkertok False False 0:35:15.11 +1:53.87
7 168 Gabrielle Petitclerc JNBF1 4/11 1996 M.S.A. False False 0:35:20.21 +1:58.98
8 158 Rozie Brochu JNBF1 5/11 1996 Nakkertok False False 0:36:15.49 +2:54.25
9 164 Mathilde Lavoie JNBF1 6/11 1996 Montériski False False 0:37:11.04 +3:49.81
10 160 Lalique Browne JNBF2 4/6 1995 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:37:40.82 +4:19.58
11 167 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau JNBF1 7/11 1996 Skibec False False 0:38:22.48 +5:01.25
12 165 Annie Sabourin JNBF2 5/6 1995 Nakkertok False False 0:38:22.77 +5:01.54
13 166 Gabrielle Lajeunesse Langdeau JNBF1 8/11 1996 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:39:20.78 +5:59.55
14 173 Andréanne Dumont JNBF1 9/11 1996 Skinouk False False 0:40:26.55 +7:05.31
15 161 Alana Hennessy JNBF1 10/11 1996 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:40:45.06 +7:23.82
16 169 Maryann Gauthier JNBF2 6/6 1995 Defi T-M False False 0:41:36.47 +8:15.24
17 172 Sabrina Pouliot JNBF1 11/11 1996 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:47:42.08 +14:20.85
DNF 171 Andréa Fox JNBF1 * 1996 Montériski False False *** ***
DNS 170 Méghan Grégoire JNBF1 * 1995 Defi T-M False False *** ***

Paranordique 10 km. Classic Mass Start    
Pos Dos Nom S-Cat Rg DOB Club Univ U23 Time Diff
1 174 Caroline Bisson PARA F 1/1 1975 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:49:32.83  

Juvénile fille 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Pos Dos Nom S-Cat Rg DOB Club Univ U23 Time Diff
1 177 Gabrielle Sarthou JUVF2 1/8 1997 Montériski False False 0:26:06.71  
2 175 Laurence Dumais JUVF2 2/8 1997 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:26:11.68 +4.96
3 179 Laura Leclair JUVF2 3/8 1997 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:27:20.56 +1:13.84
4 184 Lauriane Grégoire JUVF1 1/15 1998 Defi T-M False False 0:27:35.35 +1:28.64
5 182 Sarah Harvey JUVF2 4/8 1997 Skibec False False 0:27:54.20 +1:47.48
6 178 Florence Dostie-Ménard JUVF2 5/8 1997 Skinouk False False 0:27:55.64 +1:48.93
7 183 Catherine Reed-Métayer JUVF1 2/15 1998 M.S.A. False False 0:28:04.14 +1:57.43
8 193 Jasmine Workun-Hill JUVF2 6/8 1997 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:28:08.95 +2:02.23
9 187 Jeanne Morin JUVF1 3/15 1998 Montériski False False 0:29:32.65 +3:25.93
10 199 Virginie Pellerin JUVF1 4/15 1999 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:29:47.18 +3:40.46
11 188 Marianne Scherrer JUVF1 5/15 1998 Skibec False False 0:29:48.04 +3:41.33
12 186 Julie Mathieu-Trottier JUVF1 6/15 1998 Skibec False False 0:30:03.62 +3:56.90
13 189 Alice Burbidge Izquierdo JUVF1 7/15 1998 Montériski False False 0:30:13.20 +4:06.49
14 185 Virginie Provencher JUVF2 7/8 1997 Skibec False False 0:30:17.57 +4:10.86
15 200 Chloé Lagendyk JUVF1 8/15 1999 Tremblant Nordique False False 0:30:22.61 +4:15.90
16 192 Marilou Boilard JUVF1 9/15 1998 Skibec False False 0:30:47.54 +4:40.82
17 201 Viviane Courte-Rathwell JUVF1 10/15 1998 Tremblant Nordique False False 0:32:13.16 +6:06.44
18 194 Florence Bourque JUVF1 11/15 1998 Montériski False False 0:32:44.29 +6:37.57
19 198 Sarah Wilhelmina Van Hoffen JUVF1 12/15 1998 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:33:35.66 +7:28.94
20 191 Laurie Baillargeon JUVF1 13/15 1997 Defi T-M False False 0:35:35.65 +9:28.94
21 190 Marie-Pier Pelletier-Millette JUVF2 8/8 1997 Skinouk False False 0:36:41.81 +10:35.10
22 197 Alexie Jauron JUVF1 14/15 1998 Montériski False False 0:38:08.26 +12:01.54
23 195 Gabrielle Monast JUVF1 15/15 1998 Orford False False 0:46:53.46 +20:46.75
DNF 181 Leanne Weller JUVF2 * 1997 Chelsea Nordiq False False *** ***
DNS 176 Marie Corriveau JUVF2 * 1997 M.S.A. False False *** ***
DNS 180 Zoë Williams JUVF2 * 1997 Nakkertok False False *** ***
DNS 196 Mika Rogers JUVF2 * 1997 Chelsea Nordiq False False *** ***

Midget garçon 4.6 km. Classic Mass Start    
Pos Dos Nom S-Cat Rg DOB Club Univ U23 Time Diff
1 227 Edward Petelle MGG1 1/21 1999 Montériski False False 0:15:57.87  
2 208 Pierrick Sarthou MGG1 2/21 1999 Montériski False False 0:16:02.66 +4.79
3 206 Olivier Dumas MGG1 3/21 1999 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:16:03.94 +6.70
4 221 Vincent Wolfe MGG1 4/21 1999 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:16:09.03 +11.16
5 205 Antoine Barrette MGG1 5/21 1999 Defi T-M False False 0:16:14.22 +16.35
6 209 Noah Robert De Massy MGG1 6/21 1999 Defi T-M False False 0:16:44.29 +46.42
7 212 Mykal Bakker-Westeinde MGG1 7/21 1999 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:16:47.90 +50.30
8 231 Liam Powers-Kelly MGG1 8/21 1999 Nakkertok False False 0:16:50.04 +52.17
9 214 Pierre Grall-Johnson MGG1 9/21 1999 Nakkertok False False 0:16:50.87 +53.00
10 207 Émile Studnicki-Gizbert MGG1 10/21 1999 Montériski False False 0:17:09.37 +1:11.50
11 220 François Couture MGG2 1/6 1998 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:17:43.29 +1:45.42
12 210 Evan Kealey MGG1 11/21 1999 Nakkertok False False 0:17:46.15 +1:48.28
13 222 Laurent Provencher MGG2 2/6 1998 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:17:50.42 +1:52.54
14 211 Elie Sarrazin MGG1 12/21 2000 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:17:51.97 +1:54.90
15 224 Loïc Dionne MGG2 3/6 1998 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:18:02.24 +2:04.37
16 225 Zachary Péloquin MGG1 13/21 1999 Montériski False False 0:18:17.66 +2:19.78
17 219 Charles Couture MGG1 14/21 1999 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:18:40.03 +2:42.15
18 229 Élliot Forget-Laperrière MGG1 15/21 1999 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:18:57.11 +2:59.24
19 202 Jackson Syrros MGG1 16/21 2000 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:19:05.66 +3:07.78
20 226 Mathieu Pelletier MGG2 4/6 1998 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:19:38.55 +3:40.68
21 217 Xavier Gendron MGG1 17/21 1999 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:19:58.16 +4:00.28
22 204 Matisse Vadnais MGG1 18/21 1999 Defi T-M False False 0:19:58.40 +4:00.53
23 203 Victor Wong Seen-Bage MGG2 5/6 1998 Montériski False False 0:20:17.44 +4:19.56
24 223 Jérémie Ouellet MGG1 19/21 1999 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:20:40.44 +4:42.56
25 228 Jacob Nicol MGG1 20/21 2000 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:20:41.63 +4:43.75
26 218 Antoine Beaudoin MGG2 6/6 1998 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:20:45.03 +4:47.16
27 215 Nicolas Houle MGG1 21/21 1999 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:21:36.33 +5:38.45
DNS 213 Daniel Nahir MGG1 * 2000 Chelsea Nordiq False False *** ***
DNS 216 Justin Ballick MGG1 * 2000 Fondeurs Laurentides False False *** ***
DNS 230 William Baron MGG1 * 1999 Fondeurs Laurentides False False *** ***

Midget fille 4.6 km. Classic Mass Start    
Pos Dos Nom S-Cat Rg DOB Club Univ U23 Time Diff
1 243 Rosalie Vermette MGF1 1/11 2000 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:17:29.94  
2 233 Alia Sanger MGF2 1/5 1999 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:17:31.28 +1.34
3 238 Ariane Normandeau MGF1 2/11 2000 Montériski False False 0:18:23.53 +53.59
4 236 Justine Dumas MGF1 3/11 2000 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:18:54.11 +1:24.17
5 244 Robyn McIntosh MGF1 4/11 2000 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:19:04.36 +1:34.42
6 245 Sandrine Drolet MGF1 5/11 2000 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:19:48.48 +2:18.53
7 237 Sierra Leclerc MGF2 2/5 1999 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:20:34.73 +3:04.78
8 241 Isabelle Létourneau MGF1 6/11 2000 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:20:41.08 +3:11.13
9 235 Claire-Hélène Piuze MGF1 7/11 2000 Defi T-M False False 0:20:53.49 +3:23.55
10 242 Alexie Gauthier MGF1 8/11 2000 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:21:11.20 +3:41.25
11 232 Tiana Little MGF2 3/5 1999 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:21:27.40 +3:57.46
12 234 Sinna Moulin-Creyx MGF1 9/11 2000 Montériski False False 0:21:53.27 +4:23.32
13 247 Chloé Gay-Guérin MGF2 4/5 1999 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:21:59.52 +4:29.57
14 246 Sierra Triquet MGF2 5/5 1999 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:22:14.52 +4:44.57
15 239 Piaper Veinotte MGF1 10/11 2000 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:22:20.09 +4:50.14
16 240 Alissia Ross MGF1 11/11 2000 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:24:18.51 +6:48.56
DNS 248 Marguerite De Jaham MGF1 * 2000 Montériski False False *** ***

PeeWee garçon 2.3 km. Classic Mass Start    
Pos Dos Nom S-Cat Rg DOB Club Univ U23 Time Diff
1 271 Arthur Petelle PWG 2 1/7 2002 Montériski False False 0:09:20.99  
2 262 Olivier Léveillé PWG 3 1/5 2001 Orford False False 0:09:26.49 +5.50
3 258 Florent Banos PWG 2 2/7 2002 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:09:28.61 +7.62
4 256 Félix Houde PWG 4 1/4 2000 Defi T-M False False 0:09:45.61 +24.62
5 250 Nicolas Syrros PWG 1 1/10 2003 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:09:45.96 +24.96
6 261 Xavier Bourbeau PWG 3 2/5 2001 Montériski False False 0:10:16.83 +55.84
7 253 Alexandre Bourque PWG 1 2/10 2003 Montériski False False 0:10:24.07 +1:03.70
8 266 Olivier Roy PWG 4 2/4 2000 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:10:24.19 +1:03.20
9 259 William Bérubé PWG 2 3/7 2002 Nakkertok False False 0:10:30.26 +1:09.26
10 251 Alexis Pellerin PWG 3 3/5 2001 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:10:43.82 +1:22.82
11 254 Sabriel Guindon PWG 4 3/4 2000 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:10:52.80 +1:31.81
12 269 Thomas Galarneau PWG 1 3/10 2003 Tremblant Nordique False False 0:10:54.83 +1:33.84
13 277 Xavier Martin PWG 3 4/5 2001 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:10:57.70 +1:36.70
14 260 Fabrice Gendron PWG 3 5/5 1996 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:11:14.86 +1:53.87
15 267 Olivier Guertin PWG 1 4/10 2003 Montériski False False 0:11:17.13 +1:56.14
16 273 Laurent Jasmin PWG 4 4/4 2000 Tremblant Nordique False False 0:11:34.91 +2:13.91
17 265 Hugo Barette PWG 2 4/7 201 Defi T-M False False 0:11:49.21 +2:28.21
18 264 Jérémie Tessier PWG 1 5/10 2003 Montériski False False 0:12:13.28 +2:52.28
19 272 Antoine Nicol PWG 1 6/10 2003 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:12:13.47 +2:52.47
20 268 Emile Burbidge Izquierdo PWG 1 7/10 2003 Montériski False False 0:12:15.15 +2:54.15
21 255 Thomas Larocque PWG 2 5/7 2002 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:12:18.04 +2:57.50
22 257 Jérémy Ricard PWG 2 6/7 2002 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:12:26.77 +3:05.78
23 252 Mathys Larocque PWG 1 8/10 2003 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:12:42.24 +3:21.25
24 263 Tristan Boyer PWG 1 9/10 2003 Indépendant False False 0:12:51.08 +3:30.90
25 276 Antoine Martin PWG 1 10/10 2003 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:13:01.35 +3:40.36
26 274 Enzo Savre PWG 2 7/7 2002 Tremblant Nordique False False 0:13:52.48 +4:31.49
DSQ 249 Adam Sanger PWG 2 * 2002 Chelsea Nordiq False False *** ***
DSQ 275 Parker Courte-Rathwell PWG 3 * 2001 Tremblant Nordique False False *** ***
DNS 270 Tristan Poulin PWG 3 * 2001 Montériski False False *** ***

PeeWee fille 2.3 km. Classic Mass Start    
Pos Dos Nom S-Cat Rg DOB Club Univ U23 Time Diff
1 284 Carly Little PWF 3 1/5 2001 Chelsea Nordiq False False 0:09:11.97  
2 299 Noémie Wolfe PWF 3 2/5 2001 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:10:03.88 +51.90
3 288 Rose D'Auteuil-Legault PWF 2 1/10 2002 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:10:15.64 +1:03.67
4 291 Sandrine Leveille PWF 3 3/5 2001 Orford False False 0:10:24.85 +1:12.87
5 283 Zoé Normandeau PWF 2 2/10 2002 Montériski False False 0:10:30.41 +1:18.43
6 294 Ariane Caron PWF 2 3/10 2002 Montériski False False 0:10:30.65 +1:18.68
7 286 Julianne Sarrazin PWF 2 4/10 2002 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:10:57.99 +1:46.10
8 289 Aurélie Grandchamp PWF 2 5/10 2002 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:11:05.99 +1:54.10
9 293 Laurie-Jeanne Sauvé Chevalier PWF 3 4/5 2001 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:11:18.39 +2:06.42
10 282 Marike Studnicki-Gizbert PWF 1 1/4 2003 Montériski False False 0:11:56.22 +2:44.25
11 297 Alexandra Galarneau PWF 3 5/5 2001 Tremblant Nordique False False 0:12:08.59 +2:56.62
12 298 Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier PWF 2 6/10 2002 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:12:12.79 +3:00.81
13 281 Juliane Jolicoeur PWF 2 7/10 2002 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:12:13.97 +3:02.00
14 278 Juliette Charbonneau-Morin PWF 2 8/10 2002 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:12:47.58 +3:35.61
15 287 Aude Wong Seen-Bage PWF 2 9/10 2002 Montériski False False 0:12:57.31 +3:45.34
16 290 Geneviève Scopelleti PWF 1 2/4 2003 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:13:07.79 +3:55.81
17 296 Sophie Lagendyk PWF 2 10/10 2002 Tremblant Nordique False False 0:13:32.49 +4:20.51
18 280 Emilie St-Pierre PWF 1 3/4 2003 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:15:09.35 +5:57.37
19 292 Maxime Couture PWF 1 4/4 2003 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:15:26.74 +6:14.76
DSQ 295 Marie-Lou Ouimet PWF 3 * 2001 Tremblant Nordique False False *** ***
DNS 279 Sophia Jensen PWF 3 * 2001 Chelsea Nordiq False True *** ***
DNS 285 Justine Browne PWF 3 * 2001 Fondeurs Laurentides False False *** ***

Atome garçon 0.6 km. Classic Mass Start    
Pos Dos Nom S-Cat Rg DOB Club Univ U23 Time Diff
1 304 William Grégoire ATMG 3 1/4 202 Indépendant False False 0:02:42.59  
2 307 François De Jaham ATMG 3 2/4 2004 Montériski False False 0:02:45.75 +3.16
3 303 Loïc Grandchamp ATMG 2 1/1 2005 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:02:45.96 +3.37
4 302 Thomas Allard-Vertriest ATMG 3 3/4 2004 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:03:04.93 +22.33
5 300 Aymeric Larocque ATMG 1 1/2 2006 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:03:43.66 +1:01.70
6 301 Xavier Normandeau ATMG 3 4/4 2004 Montériski False False 0:03:45.56 +1:02.96
7 306 Eliott Nicol ATMG 1 2/2 2007 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:04:26.31 +1:43.71
DNS 305 Émile Daigneault ATMG 1 * 2006 Indépendant False False *** ***

Atome fille 0.6 km. Classic Mass Start    
Pos Dos Nom S-Cat Rg DOB Club Univ U23 Time Diff
1 309 Beatrice Jolicoeur ATMF 3 1/1 2004 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:03:57.00  
2 308 Laurie St-Pierre ATMF 2 1/1 2005 Fondeurs Laurentides False False 0:03:59.44 +2.43
DNS 310 Marie Châtelier ATMF 1 * 2006 Fondeurs laurentides False False *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4