Finale Coupe Québec 2013 | Zone4.ca



Finale Coupe Québec 2013

Date: Mar 17, 2013
StartList
Lieu: Parc Régional de Val David - Val Morin
Club Hôte: Fondeurs Laurentides

Jury
Délégué technique  Pierre Millette 
Chef d'épreuve:  Françoix Gagnon 
Chef de Chrono:  Sophie Castonguay 
Chef de pistes:  Marc Desjardins 
Chef de stade:  Bertrand Pouliot 
Secrétariat:  C. Boyer et M. Fallu 
Heure d'obs: 9h30
Vent: Faible Cond. de neige: Durcie
Température: -11.1 Temp de neige: -9.1
Cond. Météo: Ensoleillée

Open homme 20 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Club CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
1 Frédéric Touchette SNRH M.S.A. 13497 92.76 9:30:00.00
2 Steffan Lloyd U23H Nakkertok 14503 92.68 9:30:00.00
3 Alexis Turgeon JNAH Skinouk 19686 91.48 9:30:00.00
4 Karl Saidla SNRH XC Ottawa 4843 90.96 9:30:00.00
5 Simon Lapointe JNAH Skinouk 19621 90.73 9:30:00.00
6 Dominique Moncion-Groulx JNAH Nakkertok 19561 89.48 9:30:00.00
7 Ezekiel Williams JNAH Nakkertok 14195 89.29 9:30:00.00
8 Samuel Fournier-Lacombe U23H Skinouk 14394 88.51 9:30:00.00
9 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier JNAH Fondeurs Laurentides 24467 87.06 9:30:00.00
10 Hugo Fontaine U23H Orford 20525 86.32 9:30:00.00
11 Alexis Morin JNAH Skibec 24486 86.19 9:30:00.00
12 James Coulton SNRH Fondeurs Laurentides 13729 85.98 9:30:00.00
13 Vincent Roseberry U23H Université Laval 14345 85.78 9:30:00.00
14 Conor Thompson JNAH Montériski 22614 84.64 9:30:00.00
15 Julien Lamoureux JNAH Montériski 21454 84.63 9:30:00.00
16 Carrington Pomeroy JNAH Nakkertok 19604 82.98 9:30:00.00
17 Kyle Power U23H Menihek 14517 82.41 9:30:00.00
18 Thomas Reed-Métayer JNAH M.S.A. 21601 81.55 9:30:00.00
19 Christopher Weller JNAH Nakkertok 21451 81.05 9:30:00.00
20 Mathieu Maltais SNRH Orford 25702 80.09 9:30:00.00
21 Hughes Bergeron JNAH Skibec 22616 79.85 9:30:00.00
22 Daniel Moore U23H Skinouk 19365 78.99 9:30:00.00
23 Léandre Fournier Lacombe JNAH Defi T-M 24495 77.87 9:30:00.00
24 Jan Rossiter SNRH XC Chelsea Masters 25634 77.77 9:30:00.00
25 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard U23H Skibec 25699 77.24 9:30:00.00
26 Philippe Côté U23H Orford 18487 77.06 9:30:00.00
27 Christophe Perron JNAH Skibec 19535 75.45 9:30:00.00
28 Simon Beaudet SNRH M.S.A. 12901 74.72 9:30:00.00
29 Julien Dorais SNRH Orford 28865 73.19 9:30:00.00
30 Antoine Dufour-Simard U23H Université Laval 28648 69.11 9:30:00.00
31 Will Goodfellow SNRH Indépendant     9:30:00.00
32 Gabriel Deschenes U23H Orford     9:30:00.00
33 Julien Carrier JNAH Montériski     9:30:00.00
34 Toby Messier JNAH Indépendant     9:30:00.00
35 Brian Krug JNAH McGill Nordic Ski Team     9:30:00.00
36 Jay Boychuk U23H McGill Nordic Ski Team     9:30:00.00
37 Evan Batten U23H McGill Nordic Ski Team     9:30:00.00
38 Joel Spratt U23H McGill Nordic Ski Team     9:30:00.00

Maître homme 20 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Club CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
39 Louis Lamarre MTH 2 Montériski 2945 0 9:30:00.00
40 Sébastien Bage MTH 2 Montériski     9:30:00.00
41 Phil Shaw MTH 2 Club Ski Rosemère     9:30:00.00
42 Gilles Bérubé MTH 2 Nakkertok     9:30:00.00
43 Marc Daigneault MTH 2 Indépendant     9:30:00.00
44 Paul  Junique MTH 4 Fondeurs Laurentides     9:30:00.00
45 François Léveillé MTH 1 Orford     9:30:00.00
46 Alain Forget MTH 2 Montériski     9:30:00.00
47 John Lewis MTH 2 Nakkertok     9:30:00.00
48 Marc Gagnon MTH 2 Club Ski Rosemère     9:30:00.00
49 Charles Gélinas MTH 1 Skimau     9:30:00.00
50 Bruno Caron MTH 2 Montériski     9:30:00.00
51 Michel Labrie MTH 3 Skimco     9:30:00.00
311 Trevor Plestid MTH 2 XC Chelsea Masters     9:30:00.00

Junior B garçon 15 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Club CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
52 Alexis Dumas JNBG2 Skibec 23580 86.18 10:40:00.00
53 Nicholas Pigeon JNBG2 Skinouk 24518 84.18 10:40:00.00
54 Zachary Cristofanilli JNBG1 Orford 25576 82.12 10:40:00.00
55 Antoine Briand JNBG2 Skibec 23624 82.04 10:40:00.00
56 Olivier Hamel JNBG1 Skibec 25623 81.31 10:40:00.00
57 Edouard Reed-Métayer JNBG1 M.S.A. 25622 81.08 10:40:00.00
58 William Dumas JNBG1 Chelsea Nordiq 26913 80.45 10:40:00.00
59 Frédéric Samson JNBG2 Skibec 23581 80.22 10:40:00.00
60 Curtis Marchand JNBG2 Skinouk 24470 80.22 10:40:00.00
61 Maxime Raymond JNBG1 Skibec 25618 78.18 10:40:00.00
62 Sacha Morin-Sirois JNBG2 Nakkertok 23623 77.19 10:40:00.00
63 Zacharie Turgeon JNBG1 Skinouk 25756 76.92 10:40:00.00
64 Eloi Lemay JNBG2 Fondeurs Laurentides 25772 76.46 10:40:00.00
65 Aaron Fahey JNBG1 Chelsea Nordiq 25784 76.01 10:40:00.00
66 Antoine Hébert JNBG1 Montériski 25750 74.13 10:40:00.00
67 Alexandre Joly JNBG1 Montériski 25761 73.56 10:40:00.00
68 Gabriël Houde JNBG2 Defi T-M 27500 73.36 10:40:00.00
69 Olivier Peloquin JNBG1 Montériski 25616 72.73 10:40:00.00
70 Tyler Messier JNBG1 Fondeurs Laurentides 25769 72.45 10:40:00.00
71 Samuel Pouliot JNBG2 Fondeurs Laurentides 24468 70.05 10:40:00.00
72 Clovis Lamarre JNBG1 Montériski 28655 68.74 10:40:00.00
73 Michael Solomon JNBG2 Chelsea Nordiq 24475 68.23 10:40:00.00
74 Alexandre Leclerc JNBG1 Chelsea Nordiq 28192 67.64 10:40:00.00
75 August Myers JNBG1 Orford 27358 67.02 10:40:00.00
76 Christopher Blakeney JNBG1 Nakkertok 27398 66.69 10:40:00.00
77 Nicolas Figuet JNBG2 Fondeurs Laurentides 24466 66.3 10:40:00.00
78 Antoine Côté JNBG1 Mouski 25793 64.93 10:40:00.00
79 Pierre-Alexandre Vézina JNBG1 M.S.A. 25606 64.92 10:40:00.00
80 Paul Place JNBG2 Chelsea Nordiq 26928 64.45 10:40:00.00
81 Guillaume Gagnier-Michel JNBG2 Mouski 30239 63.24 10:40:00.00
82 Emile Plazanet JNBG1 Defi T-M 27434 61.09 10:40:00.00
83 Maxence Guindon JNBG1 Fondeurs Laurentides 30226 54.23 10:40:00.00
84 Maxime Plater JNBG1 Chelsea Nordiq 28199 50.09 10:40:00.00
85 Paul Ramsay-Vejlens JNBG1 Montériski     10:40:00.00
86 Rémi Bernier JNBG2 Mouski     10:40:00.00
87 Dan Martel JNBG2 Chelsea Nordiq     10:40:00.00

Open femme 15 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Club CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
88 Cendrine Browne JNAF Fondeurs Laurentides 24461 86.24 10:50:00.00
89 Megan McTavish SNRF XC Ottawa 4881 86.13 10:50:00.00
90 Katherine Stewart-Jones JNAF Nakkertok 23772 84.53 10:50:00.00
91 Catherine Auclair SNRF Université Laval 18884 84.41 10:50:00.00
92 Camille Pepin U23F M.S.A. 14569 83.92 10:50:00.00
93 Sheila Kealey SNRF XC Ottawa 3485 83.82 10:50:00.00
94 Myriam Paquette U23F Université Laval 14477 83.09 10:50:00.00
95 Sophie Carrier-Laforte JNAF Skinouk 24472 82.74 10:50:00.00
96 Caroline Drolet U23F Skibec 14202 81.74 10:50:00.00
97 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo JNAF Montériski 19563 80.88 10:50:00.00
98 Gabrielle Lemire JNAF Skibec 21444 80.23 10:50:00.00
99 Alexia Rancourt JNAF M.S.A. 19233 80.17 10:50:00.00
100 Marilie Samson JNAF Skibec 19550 77.42 10:50:00.00
101 Noémi Bérubé U23F Nakkertok 14615 77.31 10:50:00.00
102 Bronwyn Allan U23F Nakkertok 14531 76.93 10:50:00.00
103 Marie-Michèle Fiset JNAF Skibec 19543 76.88 10:50:00.00
104 Marie-Ève Bilodeau-Corriveau U23F Université Laval 18901 74.71 10:50:00.00
105 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur JNAF M.S.A. 22602 74.47 10:50:00.00
106 Nathalie Godbout SNRF M.S.A. 3429 72.85 10:50:00.00
107 Évelyne Bellerose JNAF Defi T-M 19618 72.78 10:50:00.00
108 Myriam Grenier-Lévesque U23F Université Laval 27364 69.71 10:50:00.00
109 Alexe Tremblay JNAF Skibec 21032 68.57 10:50:00.00
110 Marie-Louise Roy JNAF Mouski 22603 67.64 10:50:00.00
111 Annie Boisvert U23F M.S.A. 14376 67.36 10:50:00.00
112 Camille Côté-Laroche JNAF M.S.A. 19230 66.73 10:50:00.00
113 Kirstin Besemann U23F Nakkertok 18403 0 10:50:00.00
114 Vesta Mather SNRF Indépendant     10:50:00.00
115 Robin Krug U23F McGill Nordic Ski Team     10:50:00.00
116 Jessica Singer JNAF McGill Nordic Ski Team     10:50:00.00
117 Michelle Workun-Hill U23F McGill Nordic Ski Team     10:50:00.00
118 Tessa Wallace U23F McGill Nordic Ski Team     10:50:00.00

Maître femme 15 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Club CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
119 Diane Poncelet MTF 2 Fondeurs Laurentides     10:50:00.00
120 Mylene Desautels MTF 2 Montériski     10:50:00.00
121 Louise Guay MTF 3 Nakkertok     10:50:00.00
122 Isabelle Gambu MTF 2 Club Ski Rosemère     10:50:00.00
123 Anne Labbé MTF 2 Skimco     10:50:00.00
312 Natalya Kuziak MTF 2 XC Chelsea Masters 30882   10:50:00.00

Juvénile garçon 10 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Club CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
124 Philippe Boucher JUVG Skibec 27362 79.74 11:50:00.00
125 Gabriel Sarrazin JUVG Fondeurs Laurentides 28172 71.33 11:50:00.00
126 Adam Roberge JUVG Fondeurs Laurentides 28189 70.23 11:50:00.00
127 Félix-Antoine Vézina JUVG M.S.A. 27357 69.33 11:50:00.00
128 Nilan McIntosh JUVG Chelsea Nordiq 28177 68.46 11:50:00.00
129 Étienne Hébert JUVG Montériski 29287 68.34 11:50:00.00
130 Raphaël Dumas JUVG Chelsea Nordiq 27394 68.05 11:50:00.00
131 Benjamin Boucher JUVG Montériski 27486 67.8 11:50:00.00
132 William Gourgues JUVG Skibec 27419 67.75 11:50:00.00
133 Dominic Gallant JUVG Skibec 28168 67.38 11:50:00.00
134 Benjamin Dionne JUVG Skinouk 29386 65.39 11:50:00.00
135 Félix Longpré JUVG M.S.A. 27414 65.16 11:50:00.00
136 Antoine Cyr JUVG Skinouk 30263 64.96 11:50:00.00
137 Victor Houde JUVG Defi T-M 30244 64.22 11:50:00.00
138 Nicolas Beaulieu JUVG Orford 27403 63.12 11:50:00.00
139 Benjamin Turgeon JUVG Skinouk 30240 62.93 11:50:00.00
140 Mathieu Comeau JUVG M.S.A. 27095 60.95 11:50:00.00
141 Liam Browne JUVG Fondeurs Laurentides 28171 60.51 11:50:00.00
142 Siméon Lemay JUVG Fondeurs Laurentides 30228 60.49 11:50:00.00
143 Jean-Christophe Barrette JUVG Fondeurs Laurentides 27432 60.3 11:50:00.00
144 Grégoire Bouchard Paquet JUVG Montériski 30249 59.86 11:50:00.00
145 Francis Izquierdo-Bernier JUVG Fondeurs Laurentides 30227 59.44 11:50:00.00
146 Neal Fahey JUVG Chelsea Nordiq 30259 58.97 11:50:00.00
147 Tobin Novosad Izquierdo JUVG Fondeurs Laurentides 30229 57.54 11:50:00.00
148 Yan Savoie JUVG Rapido 30232 55.52 11:50:00.00
149 Thierry Niaison JUVG Fondeurs Laurentides 27506 53.85 11:50:00.00
150 Henri Lamarre JUVG Montériski 29292 51.07 11:50:00.00
151 Vincent Drolet JUVG Fondeurs Laurentides 30225 0 11:50:00.00
152 Cameron Lennox JUVG Fondeurs Laurentides 30887 0 11:50:00.00
153 Nathan Ramsay-Vejlens JUVG Montériski     11:50:00.00
154 Liam Veinotte JUVG Chelsea Nordiq     11:50:00.00

Junior B fille 10 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Club CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
155 Andrée-Anne Théberge JNBF2 Skibec 23610 78.74 12:00:00.00
156 Rosalie Vézina JNBF2 M.S.A. 23597 73.91 12:00:00.00
157 Delphine Duvernay Tardif JNBF1 Montériski 25602 73.68 12:00:00.00
158 Rozie Brochu JNBF1 Nakkertok 25783 72.15 12:00:00.00
159 Emanuelle Langlois JNBF2 Skinouk 24487 71.63 12:00:00.00
160 Lalique Browne JNBF2 Fondeurs Laurentides 28170 71.35 12:00:00.00
161 Alana Hennessy JNBF1 Chelsea Nordiq 27385 70.97 12:00:00.00
162 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo JNBF1 Fondeurs Laurentides 25771 70.93 12:00:00.00
163 Emily Heroux JNBF1 Nakkertok 27377 70.53 12:00:00.00
164 Mathilde Lavoie JNBF1 Montériski 28176 70.05 12:00:00.00
165 Annie Sabourin JNBF2 Nakkertok 25577 68.18 12:00:00.00
166 Gabrielle Lajeunesse Langdeau JNBF1 Fondeurs Laurentides 25767 66.96 12:00:00.00
167 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau JNBF1 Skibec 25613 66.72 12:00:00.00
168 Gabrielle Petitclerc JNBF1 M.S.A. 25605 65.82 12:00:00.00
169 Maryann Gauthier JNBF2 Defi T-M 30242 62.35 12:00:00.00
170 Méghan Grégoire JNBF1 Defi T-M 30243 61.74 12:00:00.00
171 Andréa Fox JNBF1 Montériski 25795 60.43 12:00:00.00
172 Sabrina Pouliot JNBF1 Fondeurs Laurentides 25770 60.15 12:00:00.00
173 Andréanne Dumont JNBF1 Skinouk 26908 58.52 12:00:00.00

Paranordique 10 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Club CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
174 Caroline Bisson PARA F Chelsea Nordiq 25799   12:00:00.00

Juvénile fille 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Club CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
175 Laurence Dumais JUVF2 Fondeurs Laurentides 25753 78.44 12:25:00.00
176 Marie Corriveau JUVF2 M.S.A. 25806 76.86 12:25:00.00
177 Gabrielle Sarthou JUVF2 Montériski 24492 76.75 12:25:00.00
178 Florence Dostie-Ménard JUVF2 Skinouk 28652 76.35 12:25:00.00
179 Laura Leclair JUVF2 Chelsea Nordiq 27396 74.96 12:25:00.00
180 Zoë Williams JUVF2 Nakkertok 27366 74.31 12:25:00.00
181 Leanne Weller JUVF2 Chelsea Nordiq 27378 72.57 12:25:00.00
182 Sarah Harvey JUVF2 Skibec 27381 68.4 12:25:00.00
183 Catherine Reed-Métayer JUVF1 M.S.A. 27395 68.17 12:25:00.00
184 Lauriane Grégoire JUVF1 Defi T-M 30245 68.06 12:25:00.00
185 Virginie Provencher JUVF2 Skibec 28164 67.58 12:25:00.00
186 Julie Mathieu-Trottier JUVF1 Skibec 29500 62.23 12:25:00.00
187 Jeanne Morin JUVF1 Montériski 28656 61.77 12:25:00.00
188 Marianne Scherrer JUVF1 Skibec 29469 60.4 12:25:00.00
189 Alice Burbidge Izquierdo JUVF1 Montériski 30247 57.67 12:25:00.00
190 Marie-Pier Pelletier-Millette JUVF2 Skinouk 29301 50.66 12:25:00.00
191 Laurie Baillargeon JUVF1 Defi T-M 30246 0 12:25:00.00
192 Marilou Boilard JUVF1 Skibec 30273 0 12:25:00.00
193 Jasmine Workun-Hill JUVF2 Chelsea Nordiq 28151 0 12:25:00.00
194 Florence Bourque JUVF1 Montériski     12:25:00.00
195 Gabrielle Monast JUVF1 Orford     12:25:00.00
196 Mika Rogers JUVF2 Chelsea Nordiq     12:25:00.00
197 Alexie Jauron JUVF1 Montériski     12:25:00.00
198 Sarah Wilhelmina Van Hoffen JUVF1 Fondeurs Laurentides     12:25:00.00
199 Virginie Pellerin JUVF1 Fondeurs Laurentides     12:25:00.00
200 Chloé Lagendyk JUVF1 Tremblant Nordique     12:25:00.00
201 Viviane Courte-Rathwell JUVF1 Tremblant Nordique     12:25:00.00

Midget garçon 4.6 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Club CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
202 Jackson Syrros MGG1 Chelsea Nordiq     12:50:00.00
203 Victor Wong Seen-Bage MGG2 Montériski     12:50:00.00
204 Matisse Vadnais MGG1 Defi T-M     12:50:00.00
205 Antoine Barrette MGG1 Defi T-M     12:50:00.00
206 Olivier Dumas MGG1 Chelsea Nordiq     12:50:00.00
207 Émile Studnicki-Gizbert MGG1 Montériski     12:50:00.00
208 Pierrick Sarthou MGG1 Montériski     12:50:00.00
209 Noah Robert De Massy MGG1 Defi T-M     12:50:00.00
210 Evan Kealey MGG1 Nakkertok     12:50:00.00
211 Elie Sarrazin MGG1 Fondeurs Laurentides     12:50:00.00
212 Mykal Bakker-Westeinde MGG1 Chelsea Nordiq     12:50:00.00
213 Daniel Nahir MGG1 Chelsea Nordiq     12:50:00.00
214 Pierre Grall-Johnson MGG1 Nakkertok     12:50:00.00
215 Nicolas Houle MGG1 Fondeurs Laurentides     12:50:00.00
216 Justin Ballick MGG1 Fondeurs Laurentides     12:50:00.00
217 Xavier Gendron MGG1 Fondeurs Laurentides     12:50:00.00
218 Antoine Beaudoin MGG2 Fondeurs Laurentides     12:50:00.00
219 Charles Couture MGG1 Fondeurs Laurentides     12:50:00.00
220 François Couture MGG2 Fondeurs Laurentides     12:50:00.00
221 Vincent Wolfe MGG1 Fondeurs Laurentides     12:50:00.00
222 Laurent Provencher MGG2 Fondeurs Laurentides     12:50:00.00
223 Jérémie Ouellet MGG1 Fondeurs Laurentides     12:50:00.00
224 Loïc Dionne MGG2 Fondeurs Laurentides     12:50:00.00
225 Zachary Péloquin MGG1 Montériski     12:50:00.00
226 Mathieu Pelletier MGG2 Fondeurs Laurentides     12:50:00.00
227 Edward Petelle MGG1 Montériski     12:50:00.00
228 Jacob Nicol MGG1 Fondeurs Laurentides     12:50:00.00
229 Élliot Forget-Laperrière MGG1 Fondeurs Laurentides     12:50:00.00
230 William Baron MGG1 Fondeurs Laurentides     12:50:00.00
231 Liam Powers-Kelly MGG1 Nakkertok     12:50:00.00

Midget fille 4.6 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Club CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
232 Tiana Little MGF2 Chelsea Nordiq     13:10:00.00
233 Alia Sanger MGF2 Chelsea Nordiq     13:10:00.00
234 Sinna Moulin-Creyx MGF1 Montériski     13:10:00.00
235 Claire-Hélène Piuze MGF1 Defi T-M     13:10:00.00
236 Justine Dumas MGF1 Chelsea Nordiq     13:10:00.00
237 Sierra Leclerc MGF2 Chelsea Nordiq     13:10:00.00
238 Ariane Normandeau MGF1 Montériski     13:10:00.00
239 Piaper Veinotte MGF1 Chelsea Nordiq     13:10:00.00
240 Alissia Ross MGF1 Fondeurs Laurentides     13:10:00.00
241 Isabelle Létourneau MGF1 Fondeurs Laurentides     13:10:00.00
242 Alexie Gauthier MGF1 Fondeurs Laurentides     13:10:00.00
243 Rosalie Vermette MGF1 Fondeurs Laurentides     13:10:00.00
244 Robyn McIntosh MGF1 Chelsea Nordiq     13:10:00.00
245 Sandrine Drolet MGF1 Fondeurs Laurentides     13:10:00.00
246 Sierra Triquet MGF2 Fondeurs Laurentides     13:10:00.00
247 Chloé Gay-Guérin MGF2 Chelsea Nordiq     13:10:00.00
248 Marguerite De Jaham MGF1 Montériski     13:10:00.00

PeeWee garçon 2.3 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Club CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
249 Adam Sanger PWG 2 Chelsea Nordiq     13:30:00.00
250 Nicolas Syrros PWG 1 Chelsea Nordiq     13:30:00.00
251 Alexis Pellerin PWG 3 Fondeurs Laurentides     13:30:00.00
252 Mathys Larocque PWG 1 Fondeurs Laurentides     13:30:00.00
253 Alexandre Bourque PWG 1 Montériski     13:30:00.00
254 Sabriel Guindon PWG 4 Fondeurs Laurentides     13:30:00.00
255 Thomas Larocque PWG 2 Fondeurs Laurentides     13:30:00.00
256 Félix Houde PWG 4 Defi T-M     13:30:00.00
257 Jérémy Ricard PWG 2 Fondeurs Laurentides     13:30:00.00
258 Florent Banos PWG 2 Fondeurs Laurentides     13:30:00.00
259 William Bérubé PWG 2 Nakkertok     13:30:00.00
260 Fabrice Gendron PWG 3 Fondeurs Laurentides     13:30:00.00
261 Xavier Bourbeau PWG 3 Montériski     13:30:00.00
262 Olivier Léveillé PWG 3 Orford     13:30:00.00
263 Tristan Boyer PWG 1 Indépendant     13:30:00.00
264 Jérémie Tessier PWG 1 Montériski     13:30:00.00
265 Hugo Barette PWG 2 Defi T-M     13:30:00.00
266 Olivier Roy PWG 4 Fondeurs Laurentides     13:30:00.00
267 Olivier Guertin PWG 1 Montériski     13:30:00.00
268 Emile Burbidge Izquierdo PWG 1 Montériski     13:30:00.00
269 Thomas Galarneau PWG 1 Tremblant Nordique     13:30:00.00
270 Tristan Poulin PWG 3 Montériski     13:30:00.00
271 Arthur Petelle PWG 2 Montériski     13:30:00.00
272 Antoine Nicol PWG 1 Fondeurs Laurentides     13:30:00.00
273 Laurent Jasmin PWG 4 Tremblant Nordique     13:30:00.00
274 Enzo Savre PWG 2 Tremblant Nordique     13:30:00.00
275 Parker Courte-Rathwell PWG 3 Tremblant Nordique     13:30:00.00
276 Antoine Martin PWG 1 Fondeurs Laurentides     13:30:00.00
277 Xavier Martin PWG 3 Fondeurs Laurentides     13:30:00.00

PeeWee fille 2.3 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Club CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
278 Juliette Charbonneau-Morin PWF 2 Fondeurs Laurentides     13:40:00.00
279 Sophia Jensen PWF 3 Chelsea Nordiq     13:40:00.00
280 Emilie St-Pierre PWF 1 Fondeurs Laurentides     13:40:00.00
281 Juliane Jolicoeur PWF 2 Fondeurs Laurentides     13:40:00.00
282 Marike Studnicki-Gizbert PWF 1 Montériski     13:40:00.00
283 Zoé Normandeau PWF 2 Montériski     13:40:00.00
284 Carly Little PWF 3 Chelsea Nordiq     13:40:00.00
285 Justine Browne PWF 3 Fondeurs Laurentides     13:40:00.00
286 Julianne Sarrazin PWF 2 Fondeurs Laurentides     13:40:00.00
287 Aude Wong Seen-Bage PWF 2 Montériski     13:40:00.00
288 Rose D'Auteuil-Legault PWF 2 Fondeurs Laurentides     13:40:00.00
289 Aurélie Grandchamp PWF 2 Fondeurs Laurentides     13:40:00.00
290 Geneviève Scopelleti PWF 1 Fondeurs Laurentides     13:40:00.00
291 Sandrine Leveille PWF 3 Orford     13:40:00.00
292 Maxime Couture PWF 1 Fondeurs Laurentides     13:40:00.00
293 Laurie-Jeanne Sauvé Chevalier PWF 3 Fondeurs Laurentides     13:40:00.00
294 Ariane Caron PWF 2 Montériski     13:40:00.00
295 Marie-Lou Ouimet PWF 3 Tremblant Nordique     13:40:00.00
296 Sophie Lagendyk PWF 2 Tremblant Nordique     13:40:00.00
297 Alexandra Galarneau PWF 3 Tremblant Nordique     13:40:00.00
298 Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier PWF 2 Fondeurs Laurentides     13:40:00.00
299 Noémie Wolfe PWF 3 Fondeurs Laurentides     13:40:00.00

Atome garçon 0.6 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Club CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
300 Aymeric Larocque ATMG 1 Fondeurs Laurentides     13:45:00.00
301 Xavier Normandeau ATMG 3 Montériski     13:45:00.00
302 Thomas Allard-Vertriest ATMG 3 Fondeurs Laurentides     13:45:00.00
303 Loïc Grandchamp ATMG 2 Fondeurs Laurentides     13:45:00.00
304 William Grégoire ATMG 3 Indépendant     13:45:00.00
305 Émile Daigneault ATMG 1 Indépendant     13:45:00.00
306 Eliott Nicol ATMG 1 Fondeurs Laurentides     13:45:00.00
307 François De Jaham ATMG 3 Montériski     13:45:00.00

Atome fille 0.6 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Club CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
308 Laurie St-Pierre ATMF 2 Fondeurs Laurentides     13:45:00.00
309 Beatrice Jolicoeur ATMF 3 Fondeurs Laurentides     13:45:00.00
310 Marie Châtelier ATMF 1 Fondeurs laurentides     13:45:00.00


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4