2013 Haywood Ski Nationals Interval Start-Classic | Zone4.ca



2013 Haywood Ski Nationals  Interval Start-Classic

Date: Mar 26, 2013
StartList
Host Club: Callaghan Valley Cross Country
Location: Whistler Olympic Park

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Mike Norton 
Chief of Competition:  Dirk Rohde 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Assistant TD  Claude Chabot 
Obs. Time: 9:00 am
Wind Vel:  0 Wind Dir:
Air Temp: +2 Snow Temp: -2
Weather: Sunny Snow Cond: MCH GRM PWD

Junior Girls 10 km. Classic  4 x 2.5 km Course Info:  MC: 25m   HD: 34m   TC: 80m 
Bib Name SubCategory Club Team / University
1 Sarah Dostie-Ménard Junior Girls 2 Skinouk  
2 Johanne Jensen-LeBlanc Junior Girls 1 Caledonia  
3 Kendall Chong Junior Girls 1 Foothills Nordic  
4 Robyn Locke Junior Girls 1 Black Jack  
5 Emilynn Sim Junior Girls 1 Larch Hills  
6 Andréa Fox Junior Girls 1 Montériski  
7 Emily Jones Junior Girls 1 Arrowhead  
8 Andréanne Dumont Junior Girls 1 Skinouk  
9 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau Junior Girls 1 Mauriski  
10 Amandine Drew Junior Girls 1 Nakkertok  
11 Ariel Becherer Junior Girls 2 Strathcona Nordics  
12 Chloe Selerier Junior Girls 2 Chelsea Nordiq  
13 Adrienne Hynes Junior Girls 2 Whitehorse CC Yukon Ski Team
14 Anna Kroeker Junior Girls 1 Red River Nordic Team Manitoba
15 Alana Hennessy Junior Girls 1 Chelsea Nordiq  
16 Nicole Vermey Junior Girls 2 Overlander  
17 Elizabeth Mckenzie-Case Junior Girls 1 Overlander  
18 Kynyn Doughty Junior Girls 1 Highlands  
19 Jennifer Wildi Junior Girls 2 Hollyburn  
20 Ruth Hanthorn Junior Girls 1 Arctic Nordic  
21 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau Junior Girls 1 Skibec  
22 Phoebe Berkeley Junior Girls 1 Nakkertok  
23 Gabrielle Petitclerc Junior Girls 1 Mont Ste-Anne  
24 Kes Carson Junior Girls 1 U of A Nordic University of Alberta/ADT
25 Jenya Nordin Junior Girls 1 Whistler Nordics BC Development Squad
26 Kiersten Aller Junior Girls 2 Nakkertok  
27 Elise Huet Junior Girls 2 Highlands  
28 Emily Marcolini Junior Girls 2 Walden Cross Country  
29 Beatrice Kaiser Junior Girls 1 Big Thunder  
30 Logan Hong Junior Girls 1 Georgian Bay N  
31 Rozie Brochu Junior Girls 1 Nakkertok  
32 Katherine Denis Junior Girls 1 Temiskaming North Bay Nordic
33 Anika Asfeldt Junior Girls 1 Athabasca Nordic Alberta Development Team
34 Caitlyn Pink Junior Girls 2 Aurora XCNL
35 Maya Boivin Junior Girls 2 Kenora Nordic Team Manitoba
36 Keira Niemi Junior Girls 1 Skinouk  
37 Camille Hamm Junior Girls 1 Big Thunder  
38 Lauren Doak Junior Girls 1 Whistler Nordics BC Development Squad
39 Joelle Sevigny Junior Girls 1 Foothills Nordic Alberta Ski Team
40 Natasha Harvey Junior Girls 2 Canmore  
41 Holly Brown Junior Girls 2 Nakkertok  
42 Kathleen Woods Junior Girls 1 Bulkley Valley  
43 Alexandra Slobodian Junior Girls 2 Nakkertok  
44 Rosalie Vézina Junior Girls 2 Mont Ste-Anne  
45 Annah Hanthorn Junior Girls 2 Arctic Nordic  
46 Kirsten Gillett Junior Girls 1 Canmore  
47 Emanuelle Langlois Junior Girls 2 Skinouk  
48 Emily McIlroy Junior Girls 1 Avalon Nordic XCNL
49 Danielle Vrielink Junior Girls 2 Rocky Mtn Racers  
50 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo Junior Girls 1 Fondeurs-Laurentides  
51 Isabelle Maclean Junior Girls 2 Walden Cross Country  
52 Madi Fraser Junior Girls 1 North Bay Nordic Ontario Ski Team
53 Isabella Howden Junior Girls 1 Team Hardwood  
54 Sadie White Junior Girls 1 Big Thunder Ontario Ski Team
55 Delphine Duvernay-Tardif Junior Girls 1 Montériski  
56 Ember Large Junior Girls 2 Edmonton Nordic  
57 Jessica Demers Junior Girls 2 Porcupine Ski Runners North Bay Nordic
58 Mia Serratore Junior Girls 1 Big Thunder Ontario Ski Team
59 Megan Evans Junior Girls 1 Revelstoke Nordic BC Ski Team
60 Alexandra Myshak-Davis Junior Girls 2 Telemark BC Ski Team
61 Andrée-Anne Théberge Junior Girls 2 Skibec  
62 Jennifer Jackson Junior Girls 2 Team Hardwood Ontario Ski Team
63 Sophie Carrier-Laforte Junior Girls 2 Skinouk  


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4