2013 Haywood Ski Nationals Interval Start-Classic | Zone4.ca



2013 Haywood Ski Nationals  Interval Start-Classic

Date: Mar 26, 2013
StartList
Host Club: Callaghan Valley Cross Country
Location: Whistler Olympic Park

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Mike Norton 
Chief of Competition:  Dirk Rohde 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Assistant TD  Claude Chabot 
Obs. Time: 9:00 am
Wind Vel:  0 Wind Dir:
Air Temp: +2 Snow Temp: -2
Weather: Sunny Snow Cond: MCH GRM PWD

Juvenile Girls 5 km. Classic  2 x 2.5 km Course Info:  MC: 25m   HD: 34m   TC: 80m 
Bib Name SubCategory Club Team / University
70 Maxine Forder Juvenile Girls 1 Hollyburn  
71 Maya Swift Juvenile Girls 1 Strathcona Nordics  
72 Madeleine Guimond Juvenile Girls 1 Strathcona Nordics  
73 Kaia Barth-Lessard Juvenile Girls 1 Kimberley Nordic  
74 Michaela McLean Juvenile Girls 1 Black Jack  
75 Annika Ackermann Juvenile Girls 1 Kimberley Nordic  
76 Rachel May Juvenile Girls 1 Larch Hills  
77 Jenna Sim Juvenile Girls 1 Hollyburn BC Talent Squad
78 Anna Goodwin Juvenile Girls 1 Hollyburn  
79 Sage Robine Juvenile Girls 1 Black Jack  
80 Marie-Pier Pelletier-Millette Juvenile Girls 2 Skinouk  
81 Madeleine Ertel Juvenile Girls 1 Telemark  
82 Sally Brown Juvenile Girls 1 Strathcona Nordics  
83 Heather Vermey Juvenile Girls 1 Overlander  
84 Pippa Roots Juvenile Girls 2 Caledonia  
85 Sarah Manhard Juvenile Girls 1 Overlander  
86 Alyssa Manhard Juvenile Girls 1 Overlander  
87 Michelle Metza Juvenile Girls 1 Sovereign Lake  
88 Glynis Sim Juvenile Girls 1 Larch Hills  
89 Morgan Meckert Juvenile Girls 1 Strathcona Nordics  
90 Charlotte Cormier Juvenile Girls 2 Boules de Neige  
91 Mackenzie Cameron Juvenile Girls 1 Highlands  
92 Veronika Dimova Juvenile Girls 1 Telemark  
93 Dana Allen Juvenile Girls 2 Telemark Telemark
94 Elena Bruns Juvenile Girls 2 Larch Hills  
95 Tayla Koerber Juvenile Girls 2 Revelstoke Nordic  
96 Allie Crowley Juvenile Girls 1 Avalon Nordic XCNL
97 Megan Bankes Juvenile Girls 2 Foothills Nordic  
98 Gina Cinelli Juvenile Girls 2 Larch Hills  
99 Avalon Wasteneys Juvenile Girls 2 Strathcona Nordics  
100 Erin Cays Juvenile Girls 1 Team Hardwood  
101 Sarah Hill Juvenile Girls 2 Team Hardwood Team Hardwood
102 Dot Forder Juvenile Girls 1 Hollyburn  
103 Emma Holmes Juvenile Girls 1 Foothills Nordic  
104 Nicola Goldsmith Juvenile Girls 2 Nakkertok  
105 Elora Adamson Juvenile Girls 2 Red River Nordic Team Manitoba
106 Katrine Gillett Juvenile Girls 1 Canmore  
107 Sage Bialuski Juvenile Girls 1 Caledonia  
108 Bryn Robertson Juvenile Girls 2 Foothills Nordic  
109 Hanna Smith Juvenile Girls 1 Nakkertok  
110 Makaila Hudson Juvenile Girls 1 Menihek Nordic XCNL
111 Zoe Pekos Juvenile Girls 1 Team Hardwood  
112 Erica Kreitz Juvenile Girls 2 Caledonia  
113 Georgia Turcot Juvenile Girls 1 Canmore  
114 Hannah Mehain Juvenile Girls 1 Sovereign Lake  
115 Alix Stephen Juvenile Girls 2 Foothills Nordic  
116 Beth Fowler Juvenile Girls 1 Foothills Nordic Alberta Development Team
117 Darya Sepandj Juvenile Girls 2 Foothills Nordic  
118 Lisle Compton Juvenile Girls 1 Kenora Nordic Team Manitoba
119 Kennedy Howatt Juvenile Girls 1 Canmore  
120 Jessica Kuzik Juvenile Girls 1 Canmore Alberta Development Team
121 Claire Grall-Johnson Juvenile Girls 2 Nakkertok  
122 Audrey-Anne Dufresne Juvenile Girls 2 Mauriski  
123 Katherine Marshall Juvenile Girls 1 Nakkertok  
124 Anna Zimmerman Juvenile Girls 2 Red Deer Nordic  
125 Eliza-Jane Kitchen Juvenile Girls 2 Hollyburn  
126 Annika Richardson Juvenile Girls 1 Hollyburn  
127 Laura Inkila Juvenile Girls 2 Lappe Nordic  
128 Soren Meeuwisse Juvenile Girls 2 Team Hardwood  
129 Katie Weaver Juvenile Girls 2 Hollyburn BC Development Squad
130 Morgan Rogers Juvenile Girls 2 Canmore Alberta Development Team
131 Heidi Ohrling Juvenile Girls 1 Highlands  
132 Catherine Reed-Métayer Juvenile Girls 1 Mont Ste-Anne  
133 Alison Pouw Juvenile Girls 1 Nakkertok  
134 Lauriane Grégoire Juvenile Girls 1 DÉFI-TM  
135 Erika Mihell Juvenile Girls 2 Soo Finnish  
136 Leanne Weller Juvenile Girls 2 Chelsea Nordiq  
137 Alyssa Stowe Juvenile Girls 2 Nakkertok  
138 Sara McLean Juvenile Girls 1 Foothills Nordic Alberta Development Team
139 Emmy Phillips Juvenile Girls 2 Canmore Alberta Development Team
140 Molly-Jane Strum Juvenile Girls 1 Canmore  
141 Marie Corriveau Juvenile Girls 2 Mont Ste-Anne  
142 Lauren Turcot Juvenile Girls 2 Canmore  
143 Zoë Williams Juvenile Girls 2 Nakkertok  
144 Florence Dostie-Ménard Juvenile Girls 2 Skinouk  
145 Laura Leclair Juvenile Girls 2 Chelsea Nordiq  
146 Gabrielle Sarthou Juvenile Girls 2 Monteriski  
147 Laurence Dumais Juvenile Girls 2 Fondeurs-Laurentides  


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4