2013 Haywood Ski Nationals Sprint Final |
||
Date: Mar 27, 2013 | Location: Whistler Olympic Park Host Club: Callaghan Valley Cross Country |
|
|
Juvenile Girls 1 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | CCC | FIS | YOB | Province | Club | Team / University | Round | QualifyTime |
1 | 101 | Katie Weaver | 26344 | 1997 | BC | Hollyburn | BC Development Squad | A Final | 0:02:52.19 | |
2 | 110 | Sara McLean | 27098 | 1998 | AB | Foothills Nordic | Alberta Development Team | A Final | 0:03:02.86 | |
3 | 107 | Avalon Wasteneys | 29387 | 1997 | BC | Strathcona Nordics | A Final | 0:03:02.58 | ||
4 | 106 | Laurence Dumais | 25753 | 3105213 | 1997 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | A Final | 0:03:02.13 | |
5 | 108 | Florence Dostie-Ménard | 28652 | 1997 | QC | Skinouk | A Final | 0:03:02.67 | ||
6 | 102 | Gabrielle Sarthou | 24492 | 1997 | QC | Monteriski | A Final | 0:02:55.02 | ||
7 | 105 | Laura Leclair | 27396 | 1997 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | B Final | 0:03:00.97 | ||
8 | 119 | Lauren Turcot | 27067 | 1997 | AB | Canmore | B Final | 0:03:07.44 | ||
9 | 112 | Zoë Williams | 27366 | 1997 | QC | Nakkertok | B Final | 0:03:05.28 | ||
10 | 104 | Audrey-Anne Dufresne | 27438 | 1997 | QC | Mauriski | B Final | 0:02:59.18 | ||
11 | 123 | Megan Bankes | 29300 | 1997 | AB | Foothills Nordic | B Final | 0:03:09.05 | ||
12 | 117 | Hannah Mehain | 29487 | 1998 | BC | Sovereign Lake | B Final | 0:03:07.30 | ||
13 | 116 | Lauriane Grégoire | 30245 | 1998 | QC | DÉFI-TM | Quarterfinal | 0:03:06.53 | ||
14 | 120 | Darya Sepandj | 29438 | 1997 | AB | Foothills Nordic | Quarterfinal | 0:03:07.45 | ||
15 | 128 | Eliza-Jane Kitchen | 25739 | 1997 | BC | Hollyburn | Quarterfinal | 0:03:10.28 | ||
16 | 109 | Erika Mihell | 28155 | 1997 | ON | Soo Finnish | Quarterfinal | 0:03:02.73 | ||
17 | 111 | Molly-Jane Strum | 27388 | 1998 | AB | Canmore | Quarterfinal | 0:03:04.85 | ||
18 | 113 | Bryn Robertson | 29439 | 1997 | AB | Foothills Nordic | Quarterfinal | 0:03:05.61 | ||
19 | 115 | Claire Grall-Johnson | 27379 | 1997 | ON | Nakkertok | Quarterfinal | 0:03:06.18 | ||
20 | 124 | Jenna Sim | 28153 | 1999 | BC | Hollyburn | BC Talent Squad | Quarterfinal | 0:03:09.20 | |
21 | 103 | Marie Corriveau | 25806 | 3105203 | 1997 | QC | Mont Ste-Anne | Quarterfinal | 0:02:58.57 | |
22 | 114 | Emmy Phillips | 27071 | 1997 | AB | Canmore | Alberta Development Team | Quarterfinal | 0:03:06.13 | |
23 | 121 | Annika Richardson | 27417 | 1998 | BC | Hollyburn | Quarterfinal | 0:03:07.93 | ||
24 | 122 | Erica Kreitz | 29471 | 1997 | BC | Caledonia | Quarterfinal | 0:03:08.26 | ||
25 | 126 | Alison Pouw | 29262 | 1998 | ON | Nakkertok | Quarterfinal | 0:03:09.96 | ||
26 | 118 | Gina Cinelli | 27408 | 1997 | BC | Larch Hills | Quarterfinal | 0:03:07.35 | ||
27 | 125 | Georgia Turcot | 28198 | 1998 | AB | Canmore | Quarterfinal | 0:03:09.23 | ||
28 | 129 | Elora Adamson | 27507 | 1997 | MB | Red River Nordic | Team Manitoba | Quarterfinal | 0:03:10.32 | |
29 | 130 | Sage Bialuski | 27505 | 1998 | BC | Caledonia | Quarterfinal | 0:03:10.81 | ||
30 | 127 | Leanne Weller | 27378 | 1997 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | Quarterfinal | 0:03:10.01 | ||
31 | Soren Meeuwisse | 27404 | 1997 | ON | Team Hardwood | Qualification | 0:03:11.12 | |||
32 | Beth Fowler | 27386 | 1998 | AB | Foothills Nordic | Alberta Development Team | Qualification | 0:03:12.08 | ||
33 | Katrine Gillett | 29451 | 1998 | AB | Canmore | Qualification | 0:03:12.15 | |||
34 | Heidi Ohrling | 29435 | 1998 | ON | Highlands | Qualification | 0:03:13.23 | |||
35 | Elena Bruns | 25747 | 1997 | BC | Larch Hills | Qualification | 0:03:13.77 | |||
36 | Alyssa Stowe | 27371 | 1997 | ON | Nakkertok | Qualification | 0:03:13.83 | |||
37 | Catherine Reed-Métayer | 27395 | 3105210 | 1998 | QC | Mont Ste-Anne | Qualification | 0:03:13.86 | ||
38 | Rachel May | 29419 | 1999 | BC | Larch Hills | Qualification | 0:03:14.06 | |||
39 | Hanna Smith | 29265 | 1998 | ON | Nakkertok | Qualification | 0:03:14.09 | |||
40 | Maxine Forder | 31009 | 2000 | BC | Hollyburn | Qualification | 0:03:14.28 | |||
41 | Anna Goodwin | 29456 | 1999 | BC | Hollyburn | Qualification | 0:03:14.30 | |||
42 | Alix Stephen | 29440 | 1997 | AB | Foothills Nordic | Qualification | 0:03:14.46 | |||
43 | Ruby Meihuizen | 29494 | 1999 | BC | Hollyburn | Qualification | 0:03:15.42 | |||
44 | Jessica Kuzik | 29428 | 1998 | AB | Canmore | Alberta Development Team | Qualification | 0:03:16.63 | ||
45 | Laura Inkila | 25805 | 1997 | ON | Lappe Nordic | Qualification | 0:03:17.22 | |||
46 | Katherine Marshall | 29288 | 1998 | ON | Nakkertok | Qualification | 0:03:17.97 | |||
47 | Annika Ackermann | 29415 | 1999 | BC | Kimberley Nordic | Qualification | 0:03:17.97 | |||
48 | Erin Cays | 28174 | 1998 | ON | Team Hardwood | Qualification | 0:03:18.23 | |||
49 | Lisle Compton | 27487 | 1998 | ON | Kenora Nordic | Team Manitoba | Qualification | 0:03:18.45 | ||
50 | Morgan Meckert | 28160 | 1998 | BC | Strathcona Nordics | Qualification | 0:03:20.06 | |||
51 | Kennedy Howatt | 28184 | 1998 | AB | Canmore | Qualification | 0:03:21.11 | |||
52 | Zoe Pekos | 29275 | 1998 | ON | Team Hardwood | Qualification | 0:03:21.91 | |||
53 | Veronika Dimova | 29485 | 1998 | BC | Telemark | Qualification | 0:03:22.62 | |||
54 | Sarah Hill | 25571 | 1997 | ON | Team Hardwood | Team Hardwood | Qualification | 0:03:23.17 | ||
55 | Michelle Metza | 29474 | 1998 | BC | Sovereign Lake | Qualification | 0:03:23.37 | |||
56 | Makaila Hudson | 29407 | 1998 | NF | Menihek Nordic | XCNL | Qualification | 0:03:24.45 | ||
57 | Glynis Sim | 27412 | 1998 | BC | Larch Hills | Qualification | 0:03:24.64 | |||
58 | Tayla Koerber | 27407 | 1997 | BC | Revelstoke Nordic | Qualification | 0:03:24.74 | |||
59 | Dot Forder | 28159 | 1998 | BC | Hollyburn | Qualification | 0:03:24.99 | |||
60 | Emma Holmes | 29422 | 1998 | AB | Foothills Nordic | Qualification | 0:03:26.37 | |||
61 | Pippa Roots | 30237 | 1997 | BC | Caledonia | Qualification | 0:03:27.20 | |||
62 | Sarah Manhard | 29273 | 1998 | BC | Overlander | Qualification | 0:03:27.52 | |||
63 | Mackenzie Cameron | 29492 | 1998 | ON | Highlands | Qualification | 0:03:28.54 | |||
64 | Allie Crowley | 29404 | 1998 | NF | Avalon Nordic | XCNL | Qualification | 0:03:29.47 | ||
65 | Alyssa Manhard | 29272 | 1998 | BC | Overlander | Qualification | 0:03:29.93 | |||
66 | Michaela McLean | 29447 | 1999 | BC | Black Jack | Qualification | 0:03:30.53 | |||
67 | Heather Vermey | 29399 | 1998 | BC | Overlander | Qualification | 0:03:32.04 | |||
68 | Charlotte Cormier | 28644 | 1997 | NB | Boules de Neige | Team New Brunswick | Qualification | 0:03:32.32 | ||
69 | Kaia Barth-Lessard | 29417 | 1999 | BC | Kimberley Nordic | Qualification | 0:03:33.34 | |||
70 | Morgan Rogers | 27068 | 1997 | AB | Canmore | Alberta Development Team | Qualification | 0:03:37.58 | ||
71 | Nicola Goldsmith | 29280 | 1997 | ON | Nakkertok | Qualification | 0:03:39.27 | |||
72 | Sally Brown | 28175 | 1998 | BC | Strathcona Nordics | Qualification | 0:03:46.85 | |||
73 | Sage Robine | 29444 | 1998 | BC | Black Jack | Qualification | 0:03:51.49 | |||
74 | Molly Marland | 29296 | 1998 | ON | Nakkertok | Qualification | 0:03:54.38 | |||
75 | Marie-Pier Pelletier-Millette | 29301 | 1997 | QC | Skinouk | Qualification | 0:03:55.48 |