2013 Haywood Ski Nationals Short Sprint Final | Zone4.ca



2013 Haywood Ski Nationals Short Sprint Final 

Date: Mar 27, 2013
Official  Results
Location: Whistler Olympic Park
Host Club: Callaghan Valley Cross Country

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Mike Norton 
Chief of Competition:  Dirk Rohde 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Assistant TD  Claude Chabot 
Obs. Time: 9:00 a.m.
Wind Vel:  6 km/h Wind Dir: SE
Air Temp: 0 C Snow Temp: -2 C
Weather: sunny Snow Cond: mch grm

Juvenile Boys 1 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name CCC YOB Province Club Round QualifyTime
1 8 Philippe Boucher 27362 1997 QC Skibec A Final 0:02:39.51
2 9 Caelan Mclean 24898 1997 YT Whitehorse CC A Final 0:02:40.81
3 1 Luke Gerwing 26914 1997 AB Edmonton Nordic A Final 0:02:34.62
4 4 Fergus Foster 25591 1997 ON Big Thunder A Final 0:02:37.98
5 6 Vincent Boucher 28169 1997 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides A Final 0:02:38.58
6 25 Gabriel Sarrazin 28172 1997 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides A Final 0:02:44.87
7 27 Maks Zechel 27387 1997 ON Nakkertok B Final 0:02:45.49
8 30 Julian Alexander-Cook 27369 1997 ON Nakkertok B Final 0:02:46.12
9 5 Antony Gunka 27099 1997 ON Big Thunder B Final 0:02:38.29
10 2 Ryan Jackson 28149 1997 ON Team Hardwood B Final 0:02:34.74
11 3 Stefan Martin 27426 1997 AB Canmore B Final 0:02:37.70
12 7 Cam Fitzmaurice 29454 1998 BC Hollyburn B Final 0:02:39.00
13 11 Marcus Nussbaum 27384 1997 ON Nakkertok Quarterfinal 0:02:41.62
14 19 Rowan Morris 29268 1997 BC Hollyburn Quarterfinal 0:02:43.79
15 28 David Walker 27091 1997 BC Telemark Quarterfinal 0:02:45.67
16 15 Levi Nadlersmith 28191 1998 MB Downtown Nordic Quarterfinal 0:02:42.83
17 17 Raphael Dumas 27394 1997 QC Chelsea Nordiq Quarterfinal 0:02:42.97
18 18 Ty Godfrey 29425 1998 AB Canmore Quarterfinal 0:02:43.10
19 21 Marcus Deuling 24900 1997 YT Whitehorse CC Quarterfinal 0:02:44.19
20 22 Kayden Sim 27437 1997 BC Hollyburn Quarterfinal 0:02:44.43
21 13 Austin Valjas 29263 1997 ON Team Hardwood Quarterfinal 0:02:41.79
22 20 Thomas Manktelow 29420 1998 AB Canmore Quarterfinal 0:02:44.03
23 24 Étienne Hébert 29287 1998 QC Montériski Quarterfinal 0:02:44.69
24 26 Patrick Mcilroy 27442 1998 NF Avalon Nordic Quarterfinal 0:02:45.33
25 29 Michael MacIsaac-Jones 21497 1997 AB Rocky Mtn Racers Quarterfinal 0:02:45.79
26 10 Benjamin Thompson 25734 1997 AB Canmore Quarterfinal 0:02:41.55
27 12 Gareth Williams 25705 1997 BC Telemark Quarterfinal 0:02:41.64
28 14 Austin Reith 27083 1997 BC Whistler Nordics Quarterfinal 0:02:42.38
29 16 Leo Dube 27420 1997 ON Big Thunder Quarterfinal 0:02:42.95
30 23 Riley Millar 29423 1998 AB Canmore Quarterfinal 0:02:44.54
31   Marc Dupuis 26918 1997 AB Canmore Qualification 0:02:46.86
32   Silas Lang 25735 1997 AB Edmonton Nordic Qualification 0:02:47.31
33   Max Elgert 27064 1998 AB Athabasca Nordic Qualification 0:02:48.00
34   Nilan McIntosh 28177 1997 QC Chelsea Nordiq Qualification 0:02:48.39
35   Alexander Nemethy 27065 1997 BC Nechako Nordics Qualification 0:02:48.44
36   Hayden Munn 29278 1998 AB Foothills Nordic Qualification 0:02:48.46
37   Félix Longpré 27414 1998 QC Mont Ste-Anne Qualification 0:02:48.51
38   Andrew Nash 29285 1998 BC Larch Hills Qualification 0:02:49.00
39   Daniel Merlo 26909 1997 BC Black Jack Qualification 0:02:49.12
40   Kyle Reinhardt 29299 1998 ON Walden Cross Country Qualification 0:02:49.15
41   Félix-Antoine Vézina 27357 1997 QC Mont Ste-Anne Qualification 0:02:49.29
42   Noah Cooke 27478 1997 AB Foothills Nordic Qualification 0:02:49.95
43   Kieran Lumb 29457 1998 BC Hollyburn Qualification 0:02:50.07
44   Hudson Lucier 27367 1997 YT Whitehorse CC Qualification 0:02:50.30
45   Seth van Varseveld 29418 1998 BC Larch Hills Qualification 0:02:50.53
46   Teo Sanchez 27383 1997 QC Chelsea Nordiq Qualification 0:02:51.67
47   Morris Moore 29390 1997 AB Foothills Nordic Qualification 0:02:52.05
48   Nicholas Bardak 21503 1997 AB Rocky Mtn Racers Qualification 0:02:52.78
49   Nicholas Ek 25597 1997 ON Big Thunder Qualification 0:02:54.32
50   Nicolas Beaulieu 27403 1998 QC Orford Qualification 0:02:54.95
51   Jacob Hanson 28161 1997 ON Walden Cross Country Qualification 0:02:55.00
52   Noah Taylor 27473 1998 NF Avalon Nordic Qualification 0:02:55.15
53   Mathieu Comeau 27095 1998 QC Mont Ste-Anne Qualification 0:02:56.01
54   Nelson Kleer 29295 1998 BC Larch Hills Qualification 0:02:57.10
55   Reed Godfrey 29426 1998 AB Canmore Qualification 0:02:57.24
56   Kellen Viznaugh 27418 1997 BC Larch Hills Qualification 0:02:58.55
57   Matan Guttmann 29388 1998 BC Hollyburn Qualification 0:02:58.59
58   Mikell Blain-Rogers 29312 1997 ON North Bay Nordic Qualification 0:02:59.03
59   Matteo Reich 29478 1998 ON Soo Finnish Qualification 0:02:59.52
60   Kieran Tomlinson 27393 1997 ON Nakkertok Qualification 0:03:00.47
61   Hamish Woods 29483 1998 BC Bulkley Valley Qualification 0:03:02.30
62   Jean-Christophe Barrette 27432 1998 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides Qualification 0:03:02.72
63   Sebastien Gingras 29495 1999 ON Soo Finnish Qualification 0:03:03.50
64   David Lanteigne 27376 1997 NB Team New Brunswick Qualification 0:03:04.43
65   Lucas Fabbri 29429 1998 AB Canmore Qualification 0:03:06.07
66   Alexander Corbett 28638 1997 BC Larch Hills Qualification 0:03:06.68
67   Skyler Recknell 29490 1998 BC Bulkley Valley Qualification 0:03:08.79
68   Patrick Marshall 27374 1997 ON Nakkertok Qualification 0:03:10.69
69   Luke Hanson 30234 1999 AB Edmonton Nordic Qualification 0:03:11.06
70   Oliver Barry 29488 1998 BC Strathcona Nordics Qualification 0:03:14.45
71   Daniel Blackie 27409 1998 BC Revelstoke Nordic Qualification 0:03:19.69
72   James Hardy 29302 1998 BC Larch Hills Qualification 0:03:20.67
DNF   Alexander Spice 29477 1998 BC Overlander Qualification ***
DNF   Carl Grin 29290 1997 ON Team Hardwood Qualification ***

Juvenile Girls 1 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name CCC YOB Province Club Round QualifyTime
1 101 Katie Weaver 26344 1997 BC Hollyburn A Final 0:02:52.19
2 110 Sara McLean 27098 1998 AB Foothills Nordic A Final 0:03:02.86
3 107 Avalon Wasteneys 29387 1997 BC Strathcona Nordics A Final 0:03:02.58
4 106 Laurence Dumais 25753 1997 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides A Final 0:03:02.13
5 108 Florence Dostie-Ménard 28652 1997 QC Skinouk A Final 0:03:02.67
6 102 Gabrielle Sarthou 24492 1997 QC Monteriski A Final 0:02:55.02
7 105 Laura Leclair 27396 1997 QC Chelsea Nordiq B Final 0:03:00.97
8 119 Lauren Turcot 27067 1997 AB Canmore B Final 0:03:07.44
9 112 Zoë Williams 27366 1997 QC Nakkertok B Final 0:03:05.28
10 104 Audrey-Anne Dufresne 27438 1997 QC Mauriski B Final 0:02:59.18
11 123 Megan Bankes 29300 1997 AB Foothills Nordic B Final 0:03:09.05
12 117 Hannah Mehain 29487 1998 BC Sovereign Lake B Final 0:03:07.30
13 116 Lauriane Grégoire 30245 1998 QC DÉFI-TM Quarterfinal 0:03:06.53
14 120 Darya Sepandj 29438 1997 AB Foothills Nordic Quarterfinal 0:03:07.45
15 128 Eliza-Jane Kitchen 25739 1997 BC Hollyburn Quarterfinal 0:03:10.28
16 109 Erika Mihell 28155 1997 ON Soo Finnish Quarterfinal 0:03:02.73
17 111 Molly-Jane Strum 27388 1998 AB Canmore Quarterfinal 0:03:04.85
18 113 Bryn Robertson 29439 1997 AB Foothills Nordic Quarterfinal 0:03:05.61
19 115 Claire Grall-Johnson 27379 1997 ON Nakkertok Quarterfinal 0:03:06.18
20 124 Jenna Sim 28153 1999 BC Hollyburn Quarterfinal 0:03:09.20
21 103 Marie Corriveau 25806 1997 QC Mont Ste-Anne Quarterfinal 0:02:58.57
22 114 Emmy Phillips 27071 1997 AB Canmore Quarterfinal 0:03:06.13
23 121 Annika Richardson 27417 1998 BC Hollyburn Quarterfinal 0:03:07.93
24 122 Erica Kreitz 29471 1997 BC Caledonia Quarterfinal 0:03:08.26
25 126 Alison Pouw 29262 1998 ON Nakkertok Quarterfinal 0:03:09.96
26 118 Gina Cinelli 27408 1997 BC Larch Hills Quarterfinal 0:03:07.35
27 125 Georgia Turcot 28198 1998 AB Canmore Quarterfinal 0:03:09.23
28 129 Elora Adamson 27507 1997 MB Red River Nordic Quarterfinal 0:03:10.32
29 130 Sage Bialuski 27505 1998 BC Caledonia Quarterfinal 0:03:10.81
30 127 Leanne Weller 27378 1997 QC Chelsea Nordiq Quarterfinal 0:03:10.01
31   Soren Meeuwisse 27404 1997 ON Team Hardwood Qualification 0:03:11.12
32   Beth Fowler 27386 1998 AB Foothills Nordic Qualification 0:03:12.08
33   Katrine Gillett 29451 1998 AB Canmore Qualification 0:03:12.15
34   Heidi Ohrling 29435 1998 ON Highlands Qualification 0:03:13.23
35   Elena Bruns 25747 1997 BC Larch Hills Qualification 0:03:13.77
36   Alyssa Stowe 27371 1997 ON Nakkertok Qualification 0:03:13.83
37   Catherine Reed-Métayer 27395 1998 QC Mont Ste-Anne Qualification 0:03:13.86
38   Rachel May 29419 1999 BC Larch Hills Qualification 0:03:14.06
39   Hanna Smith 29265 1998 ON Nakkertok Qualification 0:03:14.09
40   Maxine Forder 31009 2000 BC Hollyburn Qualification 0:03:14.28
41   Anna Goodwin 29456 1999 BC Hollyburn Qualification 0:03:14.30
42   Alix Stephen 29440 1997 AB Foothills Nordic Qualification 0:03:14.46
43   Ruby Meihuizen 29494 1999 BC Hollyburn Qualification 0:03:15.42
44   Jessica Kuzik 29428 1998 AB Canmore Qualification 0:03:16.63
45   Laura Inkila 25805 1997 ON Lappe Nordic Qualification 0:03:17.22
46   Katherine Marshall 29288 1998 ON Nakkertok Qualification 0:03:17.97
47   Annika Ackermann 29415 1999 BC Kimberley Nordic Qualification 0:03:17.97
48   Erin Cays 28174 1998 ON Team Hardwood Qualification 0:03:18.23
49   Lisle Compton 27487 1998 ON Kenora Nordic Qualification 0:03:18.45
50   Morgan Meckert 28160 1998 BC Strathcona Nordics Qualification 0:03:20.06
51   Kennedy Howatt 28184 1998 AB Canmore Qualification 0:03:21.11
52   Zoe Pekos 29275 1998 ON Team Hardwood Qualification 0:03:21.91
53   Veronika Dimova 29485 1998 BC Telemark Qualification 0:03:22.62
54   Sarah Hill 25571 1997 ON Team Hardwood Qualification 0:03:23.17
55   Michelle Metza 29474 1998 BC Sovereign Lake Qualification 0:03:23.37
56   Makaila Hudson 29407 1998 NF Menihek Nordic Qualification 0:03:24.45
57   Glynis Sim 27412 1998 BC Larch Hills Qualification 0:03:24.64
58   Tayla Koerber 27407 1997 BC Revelstoke Nordic Qualification 0:03:24.74
59   Dot Forder 28159 1998 BC Hollyburn Qualification 0:03:24.99
60   Emma Holmes 29422 1998 AB Foothills Nordic Qualification 0:03:26.37
61   Pippa Roots 30237 1997 BC Caledonia Qualification 0:03:27.20
62   Sarah Manhard 29273 1998 BC Overlander Qualification 0:03:27.52
63   Mackenzie Cameron 29492 1998 ON Highlands Qualification 0:03:28.54
64   Allie Crowley 29404 1998 NF Avalon Nordic Qualification 0:03:29.47
65   Alyssa Manhard 29272 1998 BC Overlander Qualification 0:03:29.93
66   Michaela McLean 29447 1999 BC Black Jack Qualification 0:03:30.53
67   Heather Vermey 29399 1998 BC Overlander Qualification 0:03:32.04
68   Charlotte Cormier 28644 1997 NB Boules de Neige Qualification 0:03:32.32
69   Kaia Barth-Lessard 29417 1999 BC Kimberley Nordic Qualification 0:03:33.34
70   Morgan Rogers 27068 1997 AB Canmore Qualification 0:03:37.58
71   Nicola Goldsmith 29280 1997 ON Nakkertok Qualification 0:03:39.27
72   Sally Brown 28175 1998 BC Strathcona Nordics Qualification 0:03:46.85
73   Sage Robine 29444 1998 BC Black Jack Qualification 0:03:51.49
74   Molly Marland 29296 1998 ON Nakkertok Qualification 0:03:54.38
75   Marie-Pier Pelletier-Millette 29301 1997 QC Skinouk Qualification 0:03:55.48

Junior Boys 1.2 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name CCC YOB Province Club Round QualifyTime
1 210 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier 24467 1995 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides A Final 0:03:04.07
2 208 Thomas Hardy 23611 1995 BC Larch Hills A Final 0:03:03.20
3 218 Antoine Briand 23624 1995 QC Skibec A Final 0:03:07.95
4 216 Nicholas Pigeon 24518 1995 QC Skinouk A Final 0:03:07.48
5 220 Curtis Marchand 24470 1995 QC Skinouk A Final 0:03:08.44
6 215 Sam Morris 23638 1995 BC Hollyburn A Final 0:03:07.32
7 207 Eric Byram 23720 1996 BC Black Jack B Final 0:03:03.09
8 214 Anders Cowper 25607 1996 AB Rocky Mtn Racers B Final 0:03:06.85
9 202 Olivier Hamel 25623 1996 QC Skibec B Final 0:03:00.23
10 222 Maxime Raymond 25618 1996 QC Skibec B Final 0:03:08.83
11 201 Joey Foster 28653 1996 ON Midland B Final 0:02:59.85
12 204 John Connor 25691 1996 BC Larch Hills B Final 0:03:01.11
13 206 Frédéric Samson 23581 1995 QC Skibec Quarterfinal 0:03:02.77
14 209 Julian Smith 25614 1996 ON Georgian Bay N Quarterfinal 0:03:03.42
15 213 Alexis Dumas 23580 1995 QC Skibec Quarterfinal 0:03:06.83
16 203 Angus Foster 23596 1995 ON Big Thunder Quarterfinal 0:03:00.94
17 212 Zacharie Turgeon 25756 1996 QC Skinouk Quarterfinal 0:03:06.69
18 221 Jonathan Bakker 25745 1996 BC Larch Hills Quarterfinal 0:03:08.62
19 224 Nelson Allan 21483 1995 AB Canmore Quarterfinal 0:03:09.73
20 225 Peter Hicks 25580 1996 AB Canmore Quarterfinal 0:03:10.01
21 205 Aaron Birosh 21415 1996 ON North Bay Nordic Quarterfinal 0:03:02.35
22 211 David Askwith 25804 1995 ON Georgian Bay N Quarterfinal 0:03:06.43
23 217 Aaron Fahey 25784 1996 QC Chelsea Nordiq Quarterfinal 0:03:07.61
24 223 Judah Bucher 25688 1995 BC Larch Hills Quarterfinal 0:03:08.98
25 229 Kyle Flatman 23605 1995 BC Larch Hills Quarterfinal 0:03:10.91
26 219 Graham Perry 25760 1995 ON Mono Nordic Quarterfinal 0:03:08.15
27 226 William Dumas 26913 1996 QC Chelsea Nordiq Quarterfinal 0:03:10.47
28 227 Pearce Hanna 25684 1996 AB Edmonton Nordic Quarterfinal 0:03:10.75
29 228 Tate MacDonald 25740 1996 AB U of A Nordic Quarterfinal 0:03:10.89
30 230 Sam Greer 25709 1996 ON Highlands Quarterfinal 0:03:11.03
31   Quinn Wildi 23609 1995 BC Hollyburn Qualification 0:03:11.10
32   Thomas Gore 25815 1995 ON Laurentian Nordic Qualification 0:03:11.56
33   Colin Foley 23746 1995 ON Nakkertok Qualification 0:03:11.68
34   Brady Harkonen 23621 1996 ON Lappe Nordic Qualification 0:03:12.30
35   Aidan Millar 25582 1995 AB Canmore Qualification 0:03:13.42
36   Zayne Heyes 23615 1995 BC Hollyburn Qualification 0:03:13.73
37   Alec Stapff 25610 1996 BC Strathcona Nordics Qualification 0:03:14.35
38   Jordan McTaggart 23730 1995 ON Nakkertok Qualification 0:03:14.47
39   Sean Carter 23618 1995 MB Red River Nordic Qualification 0:03:14.76
40   Zachary Cristofanilli 25576 1996 QC Orford Qualification 0:03:15.65
41   Antoine Hébert 25750 1996 QC Montériski Qualification 0:03:17.38
42   Edouard Reed-Métayer 25622 1996 QC Mont Ste-Anne Qualification 0:03:18.23
43   James Wasteneys 25743 1995 BC Strathcona Nordics Qualification 0:03:18.38
44   Brendon Howard 25712 1996 ON Nakkertok Qualification 0:03:18.51
45   Émile Vogel-Nakamura 30221 1996 BC Hollyburn Qualification 0:03:18.84
46   Eloi Lemay 25772 1995 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides Qualification 0:03:18.88
47   Liam Patterson 14612 1995 ON Big Thunder Qualification 0:03:19.14
48   Isaac Alexander-Cook 27368 1995 ON Nakkertok Qualification 0:03:19.33
49   Samuel Pouliot 24468 1995 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides Qualification 0:03:19.39
50   Liam Ortiz 25698 1995 ON Soo Finnish Qualification 0:03:19.45
51   Konrad Kuhne 23589 1996 NF Menihek Nordic Qualification 0:03:19.76
52   Alexandre Joly 25761 1996 QC Monteriski Qualification 0:03:20.19
53   Kieran Jones 26355 1996 ON Team Hardwood Qualification 0:03:21.07
54   Sacha Morin-Sirois 23623 1995 QC Nakkertok Qualification 0:03:21.14
55   Avery Vreugdenhil-Beaucler 25715 1996 ON Big Thunder Qualification 0:03:22.22
56   Idan Wolach 24500 1995 AB Rocky Mtn Racers Qualification 0:03:22.77
57   Luke Taylor 29467 1996 NF Avalon Nordic Qualification 0:03:23.07
58   Nick Lanctot 25681 1996 ON North Bay Nordic Qualification 0:03:24.67
59   Clovis Lamarre 28655 1996 QC Monteriski Qualification 0:03:24.73
60   Robert Simpson-Spook 25730 1995 ON Team Hardwood Qualification 0:03:24.81
61   Andrew Avis 28641 1995 ON Highlands Qualification 0:03:25.83
62   Nils Asfeldt 23738 1995 AB Athabasca Nordic Qualification 0:03:27.15
63   Kieran Wilson 27361 1995 ON Nakkertok Qualification 0:03:28.14
64   Matt Strum 21420 1995 AB Canmore Qualification 0:03:28.15
65   Olivier Peloquin 25616 1996 QC Monteriski Qualification 0:03:28.74
66   Timothy Austen 26342 1996 ON Nakkertok Qualification 0:03:29.52
67   Michael Wilford 27085 1996 BC Bulkley Valley Qualification 0:03:30.86
68   Gabriël Houde 27500 1995 QC DÉFI-TM Qualification 0:03:31.21
69   Jesse Williams 24458 1995 QC Nakkertok Qualification 0:03:31.83
70   Michael Solomon 24475 1995 QC Chelsea Nordiq Qualification 0:03:32.20
71   Gordon Mason 27472 1996 BC Revelstoke Nordic Qualification 0:03:33.38
72   Nate Gerwing 25741 1995 AB Edmonton Nordic Qualification 0:03:34.62
73   Alexandre Leclerc 28192 1996 QC Chelsea Nordiq Qualification 0:03:36.21
74   Ben Dearing 28183 1995 MB Whiteshell Qualification 0:03:36.65
75   Paul Place 26928 1995 QC Chelsea Nordiq Qualification 0:03:36.81
76   Cody Askew 27086 1996 BC Bulkley Valley Qualification 0:03:39.09
77   Andrew Cays 26357 1996 ON Team Hardwood Qualification 0:03:39.81
78   Sheridan Meckert 22599 1995 BC Strathcona Nordics Qualification 0:03:40.67
79   Nathan Johnston 25609 1996 ON Walden Cross Country Qualification 0:03:40.97
80   Alex Brown 25742 1996 BC Strathcona Nordics Qualification 0:03:41.81
81   August Myers 27358 1996 QC Orford Qualification 0:03:43.45
82   Vincent Leclair 24503 1996 NB Les Aventuriers Qualification 0:03:43.85
83   Pierre-Alexandre Vézina 25606 1996 QC Mont Ste-Anne Qualification 0:03:45.78
84   Émile Plazanet 27434 1996 QC DÉFI-TM Qualification 0:04:01.50
85   Isaak Andal 27510 1996 BC Caledonia Qualification 0:04:25.33
DNF   Gabriel Price 25624 1996 BC Bulkley Valley Qualification ***

Junior Girls 1.2 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name CCC YOB Province Club Round QualifyTime
1 301 Sophie Carrier-Laforte 24472 1995 QC Skinouk A Final 0:03:28.21
2 310 Andrée-Anne Théberge 23610 1995 QC Skibec A Final 0:03:44.55
3 314 Jennifer Jackson 21582 1995 ON Team Hardwood A Final 0:03:46.22
4 303 Ember Large 23731 1995 AB Edmonton Nordic A Final 0:03:36.95
5 308 Joelle Sevigny 23659 1996 AB Foothills Nordic A Final 0:03:44.24
6 312 Mia Serratore 23769 1996 ON Big Thunder A Final 0:03:44.99
7 304 Annah Hanthorn 14632 1995 NT Arctic Nordic B Final 0:03:38.74
8 326 Sadie White 23767 1996 ON Big Thunder B Final 0:03:54.46
9 307 Kathleen Woods 25601 1996 BC Bulkley Valley B Final 0:03:43.17
10 316 Camille Hamm 23768 1996 ON Big Thunder B Final 0:03:47.08
11 306 Caitlyn Pink 23632 1995 NF Aurora B Final 0:03:42.57
12 302 Delphine Duvernay-Tardif 25602 1996 QC Montériski B Final 0:03:36.68
13 318 Kes Carson 25598 1996 AB U of A Nordic Quarterfinal 0:03:49.25
14 322 Kiersten Aller 24455 1995 ON Nakkertok Quarterfinal 0:03:51.23
15 330 Jennifer Wildi 23608 1995 BC Hollyburn Quarterfinal 0:03:56.00
16 311 Natasha Harvey 23739 1995 AB Canmore Quarterfinal 0:03:44.72
17 313 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo 25771 1996 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides Quarterfinal 0:03:45.99
18 317 Alexandra Myshak-Davis 21506 1995 BC Telemark Quarterfinal 0:03:47.50
19 325 Alexandra Slobodian 23717 1995 ON Nakkertok Quarterfinal 0:03:52.07
20 329 Rozie Brochu 25783 1996 QC Nakkertok Quarterfinal 0:03:55.62
21 305 Madi Fraser 21418 1996 ON North Bay Nordic Quarterfinal 0:03:39.76
22 319 Isabella Howden 27493 1996 ON Team Hardwood Quarterfinal 0:03:49.44
23 320 Isabelle Maclean 20510 1995 ON Walden Cross Country Quarterfinal 0:03:50.72
24 323 Katherine Denis 25762 1996 ON Temiskaming Quarterfinal 0:03:51.32
25 324 Holly Brown 28645 1995 ON Nakkertok Quarterfinal 0:03:51.66
26 309 Jessica Demers 14607 1995 ON Porcupine Ski Runners Quarterfinal 0:03:44.37
27 315 Kirsten Gillett 25706 1996 AB Canmore Quarterfinal 0:03:46.69
28 321 Elise Huet 25790 1995 ON Highlands Quarterfinal 0:03:50.84
29 328 Jenya Nordin 26340 1996 BC Whistler Nordics Quarterfinal 0:03:55.09
30 327 Megan Evans 24895 1996 BC Revelstoke Nordic Quarterfinal 0:03:54.56
31   Ruth Hanthorn 14633 1996 NT Arctic Nordic Qualification 0:03:56.34
32   Elizabeth Mckenzie-Case 26925 1996 BC Overlander Qualification 0:03:56.95
33   Adrienne Hynes 24509 1995 YT Whitehorse CC Qualification 0:03:58.31
34   Emanuelle Langlois 24487 1995 QC Skinouk Qualification 0:03:59.56
35   Danielle Vrielink 27093 1995 AB Rocky Mtn Racers Qualification 0:03:59.89
36   Keira Niemi 25728 1996 ON Skinouk Qualification 0:04:00.27
37   Sarah Dostie-Ménard 25766 1995 QC Skinouk Qualification 0:04:00.49
38   Anika Asfeldt 25719 1996 AB Athabasca Nordic Qualification 0:04:01.10
39   Emily McIlroy 25697 1996 NF Avalon Nordic Qualification 0:04:01.49
40   Gabrielle Petitclerc 25605 1996 QC Mont Ste-Anne Qualification 0:04:02.46
41   Logan Hong 23715 1996 ON Georgian Bay N Qualification 0:04:05.82
42   Chloe Selerier 30889 1995 QC Chelsea Nordiq Qualification 0:04:06.15
43   Amandine Drew 29282 1996 ON Nakkertok Qualification 0:04:06.25
44   Kendall Chong 29441 1996 AB Foothills Nordic Qualification 0:04:07.76
45   Phoebe Berkeley 25584 1996 ON Nakkertok Qualification 0:04:08.25
46   Ariel Becherer 21447 1995 BC Strathcona Nordics Qualification 0:04:08.95
47   Rosalie Vézina 23597 1995 QC Mont Ste-Anne Qualification 0:04:09.18
48   Anna Kroeker 27511 1996 MB Red River Nordic Qualification 0:04:11.74
49   Kynyn Doughty 26924 1996 ON Highlands Qualification 0:04:13.02
50   Emily Jones 28194 1996 ON Arrowhead Qualification 0:04:14.11
51   Nicole Vermey 23582 1995 BC Overlander Qualification 0:04:17.08
52   Emily Marcolini 23598 1995 ON Walden Cross Country Qualification 0:04:18.25
53   Andréa Fox 25795 1996 QC Montériski Qualification 0:04:18.48
54   Andréanne Dumont 26908 1996 QC Skinouk Qualification 0:04:20.10
55   Johanne Jensen-LeBlanc 24481 1996 BC Caledonia Qualification 0:04:25.01
56   Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau 24484 1996 QC Mauriski Qualification 0:04:25.04
57   Alana Hennessy 27385 1996 QC Chelsea Nordiq Qualification 0:04:25.48
58   Silken Kleer 23604 1995 BC Larch Hills Qualification 0:04:27.60
59   Beatrice Kaiser 23753 1996 ON Big Thunder Qualification 0:04:34.57
60   Marianne St-Louis-Morneau 25613 1996 QC Skibec Qualification 0:04:37.70
61   Emilynn Sim 27079 1996 BC Larch Hills Qualification 0:04:41.44
62   Robyn Locke 24485 1996 BC Black Jack Qualification 0:04:42.78
DNF   Maya Boivin 26905 1995 MB Kenora Nordic Qualification ***
DNF   Lauren Doak 26916 1996 BC Whistler Nordics Qualification ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4