2013 Haywood Ski Nats - Mass Start - Free Tech. |
||
Date: Mar 30, 2013 | Location: Whistler Olympic Park Host Club: Callaghan Valley Cross Country |
|
|
Junior Boys 15 km. Free Mass Start | 4 x 3.75 km | Course Info: MC: 33m HD: 40m TC: 110m |
Bib | Name | Club | Team / University | Assigned Start |
401 | Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Équipe du Québec | 14:00:00.0 |
402 | Thomas Hardy | Larch Hills | 14:00:00.0 | |
403 | Colin Foley | Nakkertok | Ontario Ski Team | 14:00:00.0 |
404 | Alexis Dumas | Skibec | Équipe du Québec | 14:00:00.0 |
405 | Joey Foster | Midland | 14:00:00.0 | |
406 | Aidan Millar | Canmore | Alberta Ski Team | 14:00:00.0 |
407 | Zachary Cristofanilli | Orford | 14:00:00.0 | |
408 | Nicholas Pigeon | Skinouk | 14:00:00.0 | |
409 | Peter Hicks | Canmore | Alberta Ski Team | 14:00:00.0 |
410 | Angus Foster | Big Thunder | 14:00:00.0 | |
411 | Sam Greer | Highlands | 14:00:00.0 | |
412 | Eric Byram | Black Jack | 14:00:00.0 | |
413 | William Dumas | Chelsea Nordiq | 14:00:00.0 | |
414 | Jordan McTaggart | Nakkertok | 14:00:00.0 | |
415 | Anders Cowper | Rocky Mtn Racers | Rocky Mountain Racers | 14:00:00.0 |
416 | Antoine Briand | Skibec | 14:00:00.0 | |
417 | Julian Smith | Georgian Bay N | Ontario Ski Team | 14:00:00.0 |
418 | Olivier Hamel | Skibec | 14:00:00.0 | |
419 | David Askwith | Georgian Bay N | 14:00:00.0 | |
420 | Matt Strum | Canmore | 14:00:00.0 | |
421 | Edouard Reed-Métayer | Mont Ste-Anne | 14:00:00.0 | |
422 | Kieran Jones | Team Hardwood | 14:00:00.0 | |
423 | Frédéric Samson | Skibec | 14:00:00.0 | |
424 | Sam Morris | Hollyburn | BC Ski Team | 14:00:00.0 |
425 | Avery Vreugdenhil-Beaucler | Big Thunder | 14:00:00.0 | |
426 | Curtis Marchand | Skinouk | 14:00:00.0 | |
427 | John Connor | Larch Hills | 14:00:00.0 | |
428 | Brendon Howard | Nakkertok | Ontario Ski Team | 14:00:00.0 |
429 | Maxime Raymond | Skibec | 14:00:00.0 | |
430 | Eloi Lemay | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 14:00:00.0 | |
431 | Nelson Allan | Canmore | Alberta Ski Team | 14:00:00.0 |
432 | Jonathan Bakker | Larch Hills | 14:00:00.0 | |
433 | Aaron Birosh | North Bay Nordic | Ontario Ski Team | 14:00:00.0 |
434 | Brady Harkonen | Lappe Nordic | 14:00:00.0 | |
435 | Graham Perry | Mono Nordic | Highlands | 14:00:00.0 |
436 | Robert Simpson-Spook | Team Hardwood | 14:00:00.0 | |
437 | Thomas Gore | Laurentian Nordic | 14:00:00.0 | |
438 | Liam Patterson | Big Thunder | 14:00:00.0 | |
439 | Judah Bucher | Larch Hills | 14:00:00.0 | |
440 | Antoine Hébert | Montériski | 14:00:00.0 | |
441 | Isaac Alexander-Cook | Nakkertok | 14:00:00.0 | |
442 | Konrad Kuhne | Menihek Nordic | XCNL | 14:00:00.0 |
443 | Zacharie Turgeon | Skinouk | 14:00:00.0 | |
444 | Tate MacDonald | U of A Nordic | University of Alberta/ADT | 14:00:00.0 |
445 | James Wasteneys | Strathcona Nordics | 14:00:00.0 | |
446 | Kyle Flatman | Larch Hills | 14:00:00.0 | |
447 | Andrew Avis | Highlands | 14:00:00.0 | |
448 | Aaron Fahey | Chelsea Nordiq | 14:00:00.0 | |
449 | Timothy Austen | Nakkertok | 14:00:00.0 | |
450 | Gabriel Price | Bulkley Valley | 14:00:00.0 | |
451 | Sacha Morin-Sirois | Nakkertok | 14:00:00.0 | |
452 | Émile Vogel-Nakamura | Hollyburn | 14:00:00.0 | |
453 | Olivier Peloquin | Montériski | 14:00:00.0 | |
454 | Sean Carter | Red River Nordic | Team Manitoba | 14:00:00.0 |
455 | Luke Taylor | Avalon Nordic | XCNL | 14:00:00.0 |
456 | Gabriël Houde | DÉFI-TM | 14:00:00.0 | |
457 | Alexandre Joly | Montériski | 14:00:00.0 | |
458 | Kieran Wilson | Nakkertok | 14:00:00.0 | |
459 | Alexandre Leclerc | Chelsea Nordiq | 14:00:00.0 | |
460 | Samuel Pouliot | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 14:00:00.0 | |
461 | Idan Wolach | Rocky Mtn Racers | 14:00:00.0 | |
462 | Nils Asfeldt | Athabasca Nordic | 14:00:00.0 | |
463 | Nathan Johnston | Walden Cross Country | 14:00:00.0 | |
464 | Jesse Williams | Nakkertok | 14:00:00.0 | |
465 | Ben Dearing | Whiteshell | Team Manitoba | 14:00:00.0 |
466 | Alec Stapff | Strathcona Nordics | 14:00:00.0 | |
467 | Liam Ortiz | Soo Finnish | 14:00:00.0 | |
468 | Quinn Wildi | Hollyburn | 14:00:00.0 | |
469 | Alex Brown | Strathcona Nordics | 14:00:00.0 | |
470 | Michael Wilford | Bulkley Valley | 14:00:00.0 | |
471 | Pearce Hanna | Edmonton Nordic | Alberta Development Team | 14:00:00.0 |
472 | Clovis Lamarre | Montériski | 14:00:00.0 | |
473 | Nick Lanctot | North Bay Nordic | 14:00:00.0 | |
474 | August Myers | Orford | 14:00:00.0 | |
475 | Vincent Leclair | Les Aventuriers | Team New Brunswick | 14:00:00.0 |
476 | Gordon Mason | Revelstoke Nordic | 14:00:00.0 | |
477 | Michael Solomon | Chelsea Nordiq | 14:00:00.0 | |
478 | Paul Place | Chelsea Nordiq | 14:00:00.0 | |
479 | Pierre-Alexandre Vézina | Mont Ste-Anne | 14:00:00.0 | |
480 | Émile Plazanet | DÉFI-TM | 14:00:00.0 | |
481 | Nate Gerwing | Edmonton Nordic | Biathlon Alberta | 14:00:00.0 |
482 | Cody Askew | Bulkley Valley | 14:00:00.0 | |
483 | Sheridan Meckert | Strathcona Nordics | 14:00:00.0 | |
484 | Isaak Andal | Caledonia | 14:00:00.0 |