2013 Haywood Ski Nats - Mass Start - Free Tech. |
||
Date: Mar 30, 2013 | Location: Whistler Olympic Park Host Club: Callaghan Valley Cross Country |
|
|
Open Men 50 km. Free Mass Start | 1 x 5 km + 6 x 7.5 km | Course Info: MC: 59m HD: 85m TC: 282m |
Bib | Name | Club | Team / University | Assigned Start |
1 | Graham Nishikawa | Whitehorse CC | AWCA/NST | 9:00:00.0 |
2 | Michael Somppi | Lappe Nordic | AWCA/NST | 9:00:00.0 |
3 | Graeme Killick | Ptarmigan Nordic | AWCA/NST | 9:00:00.0 |
4 | Kevin Sandau | Foothills Nordic | AWCA/NST | 9:00:00.0 |
5 | Jesse Cockney | Foothills Nordic | AWCA/NST | 9:00:00.0 |
6 | Brent McMurtry | Foothills Nordic | AWCA | 9:00:00.0 |
7 | Christopher Hamilton | Big Thunder | AWCA | 9:00:00.0 |
8 | David Greer | Whitehorse CC | Yukon Elite Squad | 9:00:00.0 |
9 | Brian McKeever | Foothills Nordic | NPNST | 9:00:00.0 |
10 | Brian Gregg | CXC Team/MOD | CXC Team | 9:00:00.0 |
11 | Nathan Smith | Foothills Nordic | 9:00:00.0 | |
12 | Rune Malo Oedegaard | University of Colorado | 9:00:00.0 | |
13 | Torin Koos | Bridger Ski Foundation | 9:00:00.0 | |
14 | Colin Abbott | Whitehorse CC | Yukon Elite Squad | 9:00:00.0 |
15 | Knute Johnsgaard | Whitehorse CC | 9:00:00.0 | |
16 | Frédéric Touchette | Mont Ste-Anne | CNEPH | 9:00:00.0 |
17 | Erik Carleton | Rocky Mtn Racers | NPNST | 9:00:00.0 |
18 | Matthew Liebsch | Borton Volvo | 9:00:00.0 | |
19 | Patrick Stewart-Jones | Nakkertok | AWCA | 9:00:00.0 |
20 | Steffan Lloyd | Nakkertok | CNEPH | 9:00:00.0 |
21 | Russell Kennedy | Canmore | AWCA | 9:00:00.0 |
22 | Geoffrey Richards | Black Jack | NDC Callaghan Valley | 9:00:00.0 |
23 | Andy Shields | Lappe Nordic | NDC Thunder Bay | 9:00:00.0 |
24 | John Parry | Whitehorse CC | Yukon Elite Squad | 9:00:00.0 |
25 | Pate Neumann | Canmore | 9:00:00.0 | |
26 | Andrew Dougherty | University of Denver | University of Denver | 9:00:00.0 |
27 | Dudley Coulter | Big Thunder | NDC Thunder Bay | 9:00:00.0 |
28 | Trygve Markset | University of Denver | University of Denver | 9:00:00.0 |
29 | Bob Thompson | Team Hardwood | NDC Thunder Bay | 9:00:00.0 |
30 | Aidan Lennie | Nakkertok | CNEPH | 9:00:00.0 |
31 | Matthew Wylie | Sovereign Lake | AWCA | 9:00:00.0 |
32 | Alex Mahoney | Rocky Mtn Racers | 9:00:00.0 | |
33 | Jordan Cascagnette | Team Hardwood | NDC Thunder Bay | 9:00:00.0 |
34 | Sébastien Townsend | Skinouk | NDC Callaghan Valley | 9:00:00.0 |
35 | Yannick Lapierre | Nakkertok | NDC Callaghan Valley | 9:00:00.0 |
36 | Karl Saidla | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa | 9:00:00.0 |
37 | Philip Widmer | Canmore | AWCA | 9:00:00.0 |
38 | Marc-André Bédard | Skibec | 9:00:00.0 | |
39 | Lee Hawkings | Whitehorse CC | Carleton U | 9:00:00.0 |
40 | Harry Seaton | Team Hardwood | Lakehead University | 9:00:00.0 |
41 | Greg Kilroy | Big Thunder | 9:00:00.0 | |
42 | Matthias Purdon | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa | 9:00:00.0 |
43 | Sjur Prestsaeter | Lillehammer | University of New Mexico | 9:00:00.0 |
44 | Martin Schrama | Whistler Nordics | NDC Callaghan Valley | 9:00:00.0 |
45 | Aaron Gillmor | Rocky Mtn Racers | 9:00:00.0 | |
46 | Martin Jancus | Edmonton Nordic | 9:00:00.0 | |
47 | Vegard Kjølhamar | Fossum IF | 9:00:00.0 | |
48 | Peter Beisel | XC Ottawa | Carleton U | 9:00:00.0 |
49 | Andrew Brisbin | Camrose | Augustana U | 9:00:00.0 |
50 | Macx Davies | Canmore | Biathlon Alberta | 9:00:00.0 |
51 | Arnaud Du Pasquier | Sc Bernina Pontresina | University of Colorado | 9:00:00.0 |
52 | James Coulton | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Concordia | 9:00:00.0 |
53 | Kai Lukowiak | Foothills Nordic | 9:00:00.0 | |
54 | Kieran Baird | Camrose | Augustana U | 9:00:00.0 |
55 | Vincent Roseberry | Rouge et Or | Université Laval | 9:00:00.0 |
56 | Julien Dorais | Orford | 9:00:00.0 | |
57 | Hugo Fontaine | Orford | 9:00:00.0 | |
58 | Kurt Behnsen | Telemark | 9:00:00.0 | |
59 | Oliver Conway-White | Waterloo Region | University of Waterloo | 9:00:00.0 |
60 | Ian Weir | Wildwood | University of Toronto | 9:00:00.0 |
61 | André Marchand | XC Ottawa | Carleton U | 9:00:00.0 |
62 | Scott Gow | Rocky Mtn Racers | 9:00:00.0 | |
63 | Patrick Monette | Team Hardwood | University of Toronto | 9:00:00.0 |
64 | Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau | Mauriski | UQTR | 9:00:00.0 |
65 | Kyle Power | Menihek Nordic | Carleton U | 9:00:00.0 |
66 | Andrew Chisholm | Canmore | Biathlon Alberta | 9:00:00.0 |
67 | Kurtis Wenzel | Rocky Mtn Racers | 9:00:00.0 | |
68 | Antoine Dufour-Simard | Rouge et Or | Université Laval | 9:00:00.0 |
69 | Joel Gervais | U of A Nordic | University of Alberta | 9:00:00.0 |
70 | Logan Potter | Whitehorse CC | Carleton U | 9:00:00.0 |
71 | Vincent Blais | Orford | 9:00:00.0 | |
72 | Konrad Wiltmann | Big Thunder | 9:00:00.0 | |
73 | Frédérick Tessier-Brassard | Skibec | 9:00:00.0 | |
74 | David Grégoire | Orford | 9:00:00.0 | |
75 | David Lomas | Soo Finnish | 9:00:00.0 | |
76 | Erik Charron | Avalon Nordic | XCNL | 9:00:00.0 |
77 | Daniel Patterson | Rocky Mtn Racers | 9:00:00.0 | |
78 | Elijah MacCulloch | Foothills Nordic | 9:00:00.0 | |
79 | David Poffenroth | Rocky Mtn Racers | Royal Roads | 9:00:00.0 |
80 | Brian May | Larch Hills | 9:00:00.0 | |
81 | Stuart Hamilton | Nordic Racers | 9:00:00.0 | |
82 | Nicholas Utting | Nordic Racers | 9:00:00.0 | |
83 | Jasper MacKenzie | Telemark | 9:00:00.0 | |
84 | David Knoop | CXC Team | 9:00:00.0 |
Junior Men 30 km. Free Mass Start | 4 x 7.5 km | Course Info: MC: 59m HD: 85m TC: 282m |
Bib | Name | Club | Team / University | Assigned Start |
101 | Raphaël Couturier | Skibec | CNEPH | 9:05:00.0 |
102 | Ezekiel Williams | Nakkertok | Quebec Ski Team | 9:05:00.0 |
103 | David Palmer | Black Jack | 9:05:00.0 | |
104 | Colin Ferrie | Kimberley Nordic | NDC Callaghan Valley | 9:05:00.0 |
105 | Alexis Turgeon | Skinouk | CNEPH, JrNST | 9:05:00.0 |
106 | Jack Carlyle | Soo Finnish | NDC Thunder Bay/Lakehead University | 9:05:00.0 |
107 | Matthew Vrielink | Rocky Mtn Racers | 9:05:00.0 | |
108 | Sebastien Dandurand | Canmore | NDC Callaghan Valley | 9:05:00.0 |
109 | Dominique Moncion-Groulx | Nakkertok | QST/ JrNST / Cégep de l'Outaouais | 9:05:00.0 |
110 | Scott James Hill | Team Hardwood | NDC Thunder Bay/Lakehead University | 9:05:00.0 |
111 | Stefan Sander-Green | Kimberley Nordic | NDC Callaghan Valley | 9:05:00.0 |
112 | Julien Locke | Black Jack | 9:05:00.0 | |
113 | Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan | Nakkertok | Ontario Ski Team/Carleton | 9:05:00.0 |
114 | Conor Thompson | Montériski | College Edouard Montpetit | 9:05:00.0 |
115 | Evan Palmer-Charrette | Lappe Nordic | NDC Thunder Bay | 9:05:00.0 |
116 | Simon Lapointe | Skinouk | CNEPH | 9:05:00.0 |
117 | Matthew Saurette | Rocky Mtn Racers | 9:05:00.0 | |
118 | Alexis Morin | Skibec | Quebec Ski Team | 9:05:00.0 |
119 | Julien Lamoureux | Montériski | Quebec Ski Team | 9:05:00.0 |
120 | Benjamin Osorio | Arrowhead | SOTC | 9:05:00.0 |
121 | Cameron Raynor | Arrowhead | SOTC | 9:05:00.0 |
122 | Nick Monette | Team Hardwood | NDC Thunder Bay/Lakehead University | 9:05:00.0 |
123 | Victor Hopper | Big Thunder | Lakehead University | 9:05:00.0 |
124 | Fabian Brook | Whitehorse CC | Yukon Elite Squad | 9:05:00.0 |
125 | Paul Dupuis | Canmore | NDC Callaghan Valley | 9:05:00.0 |
126 | Carrington Pomeroy | Nakkertok | 9:05:00.0 | |
127 | Christian Gow | Rocky Mtn Racers | 9:05:00.0 | |
128 | Thomas Reed-Métayer | Mont Ste-Anne | 9:05:00.0 | |
129 | Gavin Shields | Lappe Nordic | 9:05:00.0 | |
130 | Chris Weller | Nakkertok | 9:05:00.0 | |
131 | Symon Stowe | Nakkertok | 9:05:00.0 | |
132 | Fred Weaver | Hollyburn | NDC Callaghan Valley | 9:05:00.0 |
133 | Hughes Bergeron | Skibec | 9:05:00.0 | |
134 | Peter Locke | Black Jack | 9:05:00.0 | |
135 | Robert Ragotte | Hollyburn | UBC | 9:05:00.0 |
136 | Nico Tobias | Banff Ski Runners | Alberta Ski Team | 9:05:00.0 |
137 | Léandre Fournier-Lacombe | DÉFI-TM | 9:05:00.0 | |
138 | Lucas Shewen | Kawartha Nordic | Lakehead University | 9:05:00.0 |
139 | Arthur Roots | Caledonia | 9:05:00.0 | |
140 | Willard Andal | Caledonia | 9:05:00.0 | |
141 | Matt Chalmers | North Bay Nordic | Nipissing University | 9:05:00.0 |
142 | William Poffenroth | Rocky Mtn Racers | DeVry Inst. of Tech. | 9:05:00.0 |
143 | Patrick van Walraven | Nakkertok | Carleton U | 9:05:00.0 |
144 | Kevin Durkee | North Bay Nordic | Nipissing University | 9:05:00.0 |
145 | Jordan Baird | Big Thunder | Lakehead University | 9:05:00.0 |
146 | Seamus Boyd-porter | Avalon Nordic | XCNL | 9:05:00.0 |
147 | Alex Druwe | Red River Nordic | Team Manitoba | 9:05:00.0 |
148 | Grant Novak | Rocky Mtn Racers | 9:05:00.0 |
Open Women 30 km. Free Mass Start | 6 x 5 km | Course Info: MC: 38m HD: 54m TC: 170m |
Bib | Name | Club | Team / University | Assigned Start |
201 | Emily Nishikawa | Whitehorse CC | AWCA/NST | 11:45:00.0 |
202 | Bettina Gruber | SAS BERN | Swiss National Team | 11:45:00.0 |
203 | Chisa Obayashi | Madshus Japan | Black Jack | 11:45:00.0 |
204 | Brittany Webster | Highlands | AWCA | 11:45:00.0 |
205 | Amanda Ammar | Canmore | TRACK N' TRAIL | 11:45:00.0 |
206 | Alysson Marshall | Larch Hills | AWCA/NST | 11:45:00.0 |
207 | Zoe Roy | Rocky Mtn Racers | 11:45:00.0 | |
208 | Kate Brennan | Kanata Nordic | AWCA | 11:45:00.0 |
209 | Alana Thomas | Nakkertok | 11:45:00.0 | |
210 | Heidi Widmer | Foothills Nordic | AWCA | 11:45:00.0 |
211 | Zina Kocher | Rocky Mtn Racers | Biathlon Alberta | 11:45:00.0 |
212 | Eliska Hajkova | Dki klub Jablonec | University of Colorado | 11:45:00.0 |
213 | Annika Hicks | Canmore | AWCA | 11:45:00.0 |
214 | Erin Tribe | Team Hardwood | NDC Thunder Bay | 11:45:00.0 |
215 | Andrea Lee | Strathcona Nordics | NDC Thunder Bay/Lakehead University | 11:45:00.0 |
216 | Rebecca Reid | Black Jack | AWCA | 11:45:00.0 |
217 | Marlis Kromm | Foothills Nordic | AWCA | 11:45:00.0 |
218 | Megan McTavish | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa | 11:45:00.0 |
219 | Catherine Auclair | Rouge et Or | Université Laval | 11:45:00.0 |
220 | Claude Godbout | Skibec | 11:45:00.0 | |
221 | Myriam Paquette | Rouge et Or | Université Laval | 11:45:00.0 |
222 | Maja Zimmermann | Camrose | Augustana U | 11:45:00.0 |
223 | Kara Jaspers | Big Thunder | Lakehead University | 11:45:00.0 |
224 | Sheila Kealey | XC Ottawa | 11:45:00.0 | |
225 | Brandy Stewart | Nakkertok | 11:45:00.0 | |
226 | Camille Pepin | Mont Ste-Anne | CNEPH | 11:45:00.0 |
227 | Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt | Fondeurs Laurentides | Rocky Mtn Racers | 11:45:00.0 |
228 | Heather Mehain | Sovereign Lake | Rocky Mtn Racers | 11:45:00.0 |
229 | Andrea Dupont | Rocky Mtn Racers | 11:45:00.0 | |
230 | Mary Thompson | Team Hardwood | University of Guelph | 11:45:00.0 |
231 | Caroline Drolet | Skibec | Université Laval | 11:45:00.0 |
232 | Daphne Haggarty | Big Thunder | Lakehead University | 11:45:00.0 |
233 | Emma Lunder | Rocky Mtn Racers | 11:45:00.0 | |
234 | Kathryn Stone | Canmore | 11:45:00.0 | |
235 | Lauren Brookes | Camrose | Augustana U | 11:45:00.0 |
236 | Cara McCulloch | Bulkley Valley | University of Alaska Anchorage | 11:45:00.0 |
237 | Kalli Green | Highlands | Augustana U | 11:45:00.0 |
238 | Liza Rozina | XC Ottawa | Carleton U | 11:45:00.0 |
239 | Michaela Howie | Rocky Mtn Racers | 11:45:00.0 | |
240 | Ingrid Hagberg | XC Ottawa | Carleton U | 11:45:00.0 |
241 | Candace Ball | Team Hardwood | Laurentian University | 11:45:00.0 |
242 | Emma Lodge | Canmore | 11:45:00.0 | |
243 | Kyla Vanderzwet | XC Ottawa | Carleton U | 11:45:00.0 |
244 | Lucia Jancusova | Edmonton Nordic | 11:45:00.0 | |
245 | Holly Jones | Carleton | Carleton U | 11:45:00.0 |
246 | Marie-Ève Bilodeau-Corriveau | Rouge et Or | Université Laval | 11:45:00.0 |
247 | Bronwyn Allan | Nakkertok | Carleton U | 11:45:00.0 |
248 | Betsy Mawdsley | Rocky Mtn Racers | 11:45:00.0 | |
249 | Emma Norris | Camrose | Augustana U | 11:45:00.0 |
250 | Nathalie Godbout | Mont Ste-Anne | 11:45:00.0 | |
251 | Ilona Gyapay | Camrose | Augustana U | 11:45:00.0 |
252 | Kaitlyn McMahon | XC Ottawa | 11:45:00.0 | |
253 | Lynsey Bialkowski | North Bay Nordic | Nipissing university | 11:45:00.0 |
254 | Annie Boisvert | Mont Ste-Anne | 11:45:00.0 | |
255 | Selina Meier | Whistler Nordics | Independent 2 | 11:45:00.0 |
256 | Andrea Bundon | Nordic Racers | UBC | 11:45:00.0 |
Junior Women 20 km. Free Mass Start | 4 x 5 km | Course Info: MC: 38m HD: 54m TC: 170m |
Bib | Name | Club | Team / University | Assigned Start |
261 | Frédérique Vézina | Mont Ste-Anne | CNEPH | 11:50:00.0 |
262 | Cendrine Browne | Fondeurs Laurentides | CNEPH | 11:50:00.0 |
263 | Anne-Marie Comeau | Mont Ste-Anne | CNEPH | 11:50:00.0 |
264 | Dahria Beatty | Whitehorse CC | AWCA | 11:50:00.0 |
265 | Katherine Stewart-Jones | Nakkertok | 11:50:00.0 | |
266 | Maya MacIsaac-Jones | Rocky Mtn Racers | 11:50:00.0 | |
267 | Alannah MacLean | Walden Cross Country | NDC Thunder Bay/Lakehead University | 11:50:00.0 |
268 | Julia Ransom | Canmore | 11:50:00.0 | |
269 | Kendra Murray | Whitehorse CC | Yukon Ski Team/Carleton U | 11:50:00.0 |
270 | Sarah Beaudry | Caledonia | 11:50:00.0 | |
271 | Brittany Evans | Revelstoke Nordic | AWCA | 11:50:00.0 |
272 | Alexia Rancourt | Mont Ste-Anne | 11:50:00.0 | |
273 | Camille Burbidge Izquierdo | Montériski | Quebec Ski Team | 11:50:00.0 |
274 | Gabrielle Lemire | Skibec | CNEPH | 11:50:00.0 |
275 | Marie-Michèle Fiset | Skibec | 11:50:00.0 | |
276 | Moira Haggarty | Big Thunder | Lakehead University | 11:50:00.0 |
277 | Marilie Samson | Skibec | 11:50:00.0 | |
278 | Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur | Mont Ste-Anne | 11:50:00.0 | |
279 | Shelby Dickey | Highlands | 11:50:00.0 | |
280 | Nicki Murdoch | Whistler Nordics | 11:50:00.0 | |
281 | Erin Yungblut | Highlands | 11:50:00.0 | |
282 | Bryana van Leeuwen | Big Thunder | Lakehead University | 11:50:00.0 |
283 | Ashley Huet | Highlands | University of Guelph | 11:50:00.0 |
284 | Emma Camicioli | Edmonton Nordic | Alberta Ski Team | 11:50:00.0 |
285 | Nicole Perrin | Black Jack | 11:50:00.0 | |
286 | Évelyne Bellerose | DÉFI-TM | 11:50:00.0 | |
287 | Kendra Hicks | Canmore | 11:50:00.0 | |
288 | Alexe Tremblay | Skibec | 11:50:00.0 | |
289 | Camille Côté-Laroche | Mont Ste-Anne | 11:50:00.0 | |
290 | Jennifer Hull | Walden Cross Country | 11:50:00.0 |
Juvenile Boys 10 km. Free Mass Start | 2 x 5 km | Course Info: MC: 38m HD: 54m TC: 170m |
Bib | Name | Club | Team / University | Assigned Start |
301 | Caelan Mclean | Whitehorse CC | Yukon Ski Team | 13:30:00.0 |
302 | Philippe Boucher | Skibec | 13:30:00.0 | |
303 | Fergus Foster | Big Thunder | 13:30:00.0 | |
304 | Ryan Jackson | Team Hardwood | 13:30:00.0 | |
305 | Marcus Deuling | Whitehorse CC | Yukon Ski Team | 13:30:00.0 |
306 | Patrick Mcilroy | Avalon Nordic | XCNL | 13:30:00.0 |
307 | Gareth Williams | Telemark | 13:30:00.0 | |
308 | Austin Reith | Whistler Nordics | 13:30:00.0 | |
309 | Thomas Manktelow | Canmore | Alberta Development Team | 13:30:00.0 |
310 | Reed Godfrey | Canmore | Alberta Development Team | 13:30:00.0 |
311 | Ty Godfrey | Canmore | Alberta Development Team | 13:30:00.0 |
312 | Kayden Sim | Hollyburn | BC Development Squad | 13:30:00.0 |
313 | Marcus Nussbaum | Nakkertok | 13:30:00.0 | |
314 | Julian Alexander-Cook | Nakkertok | 13:30:00.0 | |
315 | Stefan Martin | Canmore | Alberta Development Team | 13:30:00.0 |
316 | Maks Zechel | Nakkertok | 13:30:00.0 | |
317 | Gabriel Sarrazin | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 13:30:00.0 | |
318 | David Walker | Telemark | 13:30:00.0 | |
319 | Nicholas Bardak | Rocky Mtn Racers | Alberta Development Team | 13:30:00.0 |
320 | Félix Longpré | Mont Ste-Anne | 13:30:00.0 | |
321 | Benjamin Thompson | Canmore | Alberta Development Team | 13:30:00.0 |
322 | Nicolas Beaulieu | Orford | 13:30:00.0 | |
323 | Michael MacIsaac-Jones | Rocky Mtn Racers | 13:30:00.0 | |
324 | Alexander Corbett | Larch Hills | 13:30:00.0 | |
325 | Andrew Nash | Larch Hills | 13:30:00.0 | |
326 | Raphael Dumas | Chelsea Nordiq | 13:30:00.0 | |
327 | Hayden Munn | Foothills Nordic | 13:30:00.0 | |
328 | Daniel Merlo | Black Jack | 13:30:00.0 | |
329 | Nicholas Ek | Big Thunder | 13:30:00.0 | |
330 | Levi Nadlersmith | Downtown Nordic | Team Manitoba | 13:30:00.0 |
331 | Étienne Hébert | Montériski | 13:30:00.0 | |
332 | Félix-Antoine Vézina | Mont Ste-Anne | 13:30:00.0 | |
333 | Noah Cooke | Foothills Nordic | 13:30:00.0 | |
334 | Kellen Viznaugh | Larch Hills | 13:30:00.0 | |
335 | Cam Fitzmaurice | Hollyburn | 13:30:00.0 | |
336 | Seth van Varseveld | Larch Hills | 13:30:00.0 | |
337 | Luke Gerwing | Edmonton Nordic | Alberta Development Team | 13:30:00.0 |
338 | Hudson Lucier | Whitehorse CC | Yukon Ski Team | 13:30:00.0 |
339 | Teo Sanchez | Chelsea Nordiq | 13:30:00.0 | |
340 | Marc Dupuis | Canmore | Alberta Development Team | 13:30:00.0 |
341 | Riley Millar | Canmore | 13:30:00.0 | |
342 | Jean-Christophe Barrette | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 13:30:00.0 | |
343 | Nilan McIntosh | Chelsea Nordiq | 13:30:00.0 | |
344 | Max Elgert | Athabasca Nordic | Alberta Development Team | 13:30:00.0 |
345 | Morris Moore | Foothills Nordic | 13:30:00.0 | |
346 | Silas Lang | Edmonton Nordic | 13:30:00.0 | |
347 | Antony Gunka | Big Thunder | 13:30:00.0 | |
348 | Rowan Morris | Hollyburn | Hollyburn Racers | 13:30:00.0 |
349 | Kyle Reinhardt | Walden Cross Country | 13:30:00.0 | |
350 | Alexander Nemethy | Nechako Nordics | 13:30:00.0 | |
351 | Kieran Tomlinson | Nakkertok | 13:30:00.0 | |
352 | Hamish Woods | Bulkley Valley | 13:30:00.0 | |
353 | Lucas Fabbri | Canmore | 13:30:00.0 | |
354 | Vincent Boucher | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 13:30:00.0 | |
355 | Noah Taylor | Avalon Nordic | XCNL | 13:30:00.0 |
356 | Tallon Noble | Strathcona Nordics | 13:30:00.0 | |
357 | Patrick Marshall | Nakkertok | 13:30:00.0 | |
358 | Skyler Recknell | Bulkley Valley | 13:30:00.0 | |
359 | Jacob Hanson | Walden Cross Country | 13:30:00.0 | |
360 | Matteo Reich | Soo Finnish | 13:30:00.0 | |
361 | Mathieu Comeau | Mont Ste-Anne | 13:30:00.0 | |
362 | Leo Dube | Big Thunder | 13:30:00.0 | |
363 | Luke Hanson | Edmonton Nordic | Stanski | 13:30:00.0 |
364 | James Hardy | Larch Hills | 13:30:00.0 | |
365 | Mikell Blain-Rogers | North Bay Nordic | 13:30:00.0 | |
366 | David Lanteigne | Team New Brunswick | 13:30:00.0 | |
367 | Sebastien Gingras | Soo Finnish | 13:30:00.0 | |
368 | Ross Lamon | Strathcona Nordics | 13:30:00.0 | |
369 | Daniel Blackie | Revelstoke Nordic | 13:30:00.0 | |
370 | Eric Embleton | Sovereign Lake | 13:30:00.0 | |
371 | Kieran Lumb | Hollyburn | 13:30:00.0 | |
372 | Nelson Kleer | Larch Hills | 13:30:00.0 | |
373 | Adam Achs | Hollyburn | 13:30:00.0 |
Junior Boys 15 km. Free Mass Start | 4 x 3.75 km | Course Info: MC: 33m HD: 40m TC: 110m |
Bib | Name | Club | Team / University | Assigned Start |
401 | Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Équipe du Québec | 14:00:00.0 |
402 | Thomas Hardy | Larch Hills | 14:00:00.0 | |
403 | Colin Foley | Nakkertok | Ontario Ski Team | 14:00:00.0 |
404 | Alexis Dumas | Skibec | Équipe du Québec | 14:00:00.0 |
405 | Joey Foster | Midland | 14:00:00.0 | |
406 | Aidan Millar | Canmore | Alberta Ski Team | 14:00:00.0 |
407 | Zachary Cristofanilli | Orford | 14:00:00.0 | |
408 | Nicholas Pigeon | Skinouk | 14:00:00.0 | |
409 | Peter Hicks | Canmore | Alberta Ski Team | 14:00:00.0 |
410 | Angus Foster | Big Thunder | 14:00:00.0 | |
411 | Sam Greer | Highlands | 14:00:00.0 | |
412 | Eric Byram | Black Jack | 14:00:00.0 | |
413 | William Dumas | Chelsea Nordiq | 14:00:00.0 | |
414 | Jordan McTaggart | Nakkertok | 14:00:00.0 | |
415 | Anders Cowper | Rocky Mtn Racers | Rocky Mountain Racers | 14:00:00.0 |
416 | Antoine Briand | Skibec | 14:00:00.0 | |
417 | Julian Smith | Georgian Bay N | Ontario Ski Team | 14:00:00.0 |
418 | Olivier Hamel | Skibec | 14:00:00.0 | |
419 | David Askwith | Georgian Bay N | 14:00:00.0 | |
420 | Matt Strum | Canmore | 14:00:00.0 | |
421 | Edouard Reed-Métayer | Mont Ste-Anne | 14:00:00.0 | |
422 | Kieran Jones | Team Hardwood | 14:00:00.0 | |
423 | Frédéric Samson | Skibec | 14:00:00.0 | |
424 | Sam Morris | Hollyburn | BC Ski Team | 14:00:00.0 |
425 | Avery Vreugdenhil-Beaucler | Big Thunder | 14:00:00.0 | |
426 | Curtis Marchand | Skinouk | 14:00:00.0 | |
427 | John Connor | Larch Hills | 14:00:00.0 | |
428 | Brendon Howard | Nakkertok | Ontario Ski Team | 14:00:00.0 |
429 | Maxime Raymond | Skibec | 14:00:00.0 | |
430 | Eloi Lemay | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 14:00:00.0 | |
431 | Nelson Allan | Canmore | Alberta Ski Team | 14:00:00.0 |
432 | Jonathan Bakker | Larch Hills | 14:00:00.0 | |
433 | Aaron Birosh | North Bay Nordic | Ontario Ski Team | 14:00:00.0 |
434 | Brady Harkonen | Lappe Nordic | 14:00:00.0 | |
435 | Graham Perry | Mono Nordic | Highlands | 14:00:00.0 |
436 | Robert Simpson-Spook | Team Hardwood | 14:00:00.0 | |
437 | Thomas Gore | Laurentian Nordic | 14:00:00.0 | |
438 | Liam Patterson | Big Thunder | 14:00:00.0 | |
439 | Judah Bucher | Larch Hills | 14:00:00.0 | |
440 | Antoine Hébert | Montériski | 14:00:00.0 | |
441 | Isaac Alexander-Cook | Nakkertok | 14:00:00.0 | |
442 | Konrad Kuhne | Menihek Nordic | XCNL | 14:00:00.0 |
443 | Zacharie Turgeon | Skinouk | 14:00:00.0 | |
444 | Tate MacDonald | U of A Nordic | University of Alberta/ADT | 14:00:00.0 |
445 | James Wasteneys | Strathcona Nordics | 14:00:00.0 | |
446 | Kyle Flatman | Larch Hills | 14:00:00.0 | |
447 | Andrew Avis | Highlands | 14:00:00.0 | |
448 | Aaron Fahey | Chelsea Nordiq | 14:00:00.0 | |
449 | Timothy Austen | Nakkertok | 14:00:00.0 | |
450 | Gabriel Price | Bulkley Valley | 14:00:00.0 | |
451 | Sacha Morin-Sirois | Nakkertok | 14:00:00.0 | |
452 | Émile Vogel-Nakamura | Hollyburn | 14:00:00.0 | |
453 | Olivier Peloquin | Montériski | 14:00:00.0 | |
454 | Sean Carter | Red River Nordic | Team Manitoba | 14:00:00.0 |
455 | Luke Taylor | Avalon Nordic | XCNL | 14:00:00.0 |
456 | Gabriël Houde | DÉFI-TM | 14:00:00.0 | |
457 | Alexandre Joly | Montériski | 14:00:00.0 | |
458 | Kieran Wilson | Nakkertok | 14:00:00.0 | |
459 | Alexandre Leclerc | Chelsea Nordiq | 14:00:00.0 | |
460 | Samuel Pouliot | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 14:00:00.0 | |
461 | Idan Wolach | Rocky Mtn Racers | 14:00:00.0 | |
462 | Nils Asfeldt | Athabasca Nordic | 14:00:00.0 | |
463 | Nathan Johnston | Walden Cross Country | 14:00:00.0 | |
464 | Jesse Williams | Nakkertok | 14:00:00.0 | |
465 | Ben Dearing | Whiteshell | Team Manitoba | 14:00:00.0 |
466 | Alec Stapff | Strathcona Nordics | 14:00:00.0 | |
467 | Liam Ortiz | Soo Finnish | 14:00:00.0 | |
468 | Quinn Wildi | Hollyburn | 14:00:00.0 | |
469 | Alex Brown | Strathcona Nordics | 14:00:00.0 | |
470 | Michael Wilford | Bulkley Valley | 14:00:00.0 | |
471 | Pearce Hanna | Edmonton Nordic | Alberta Development Team | 14:00:00.0 |
472 | Clovis Lamarre | Montériski | 14:00:00.0 | |
473 | Nick Lanctot | North Bay Nordic | 14:00:00.0 | |
474 | August Myers | Orford | 14:00:00.0 | |
475 | Vincent Leclair | Les Aventuriers | Team New Brunswick | 14:00:00.0 |
476 | Gordon Mason | Revelstoke Nordic | 14:00:00.0 | |
477 | Michael Solomon | Chelsea Nordiq | 14:00:00.0 | |
478 | Paul Place | Chelsea Nordiq | 14:00:00.0 | |
479 | Pierre-Alexandre Vézina | Mont Ste-Anne | 14:00:00.0 | |
480 | Émile Plazanet | DÉFI-TM | 14:00:00.0 | |
481 | Nate Gerwing | Edmonton Nordic | Biathlon Alberta | 14:00:00.0 |
482 | Cody Askew | Bulkley Valley | 14:00:00.0 | |
483 | Sheridan Meckert | Strathcona Nordics | 14:00:00.0 | |
484 | Isaak Andal | Caledonia | 14:00:00.0 |
Junior Girls 7.5 km. Free Mass Start | 2 x 3.75 km | Course Info: MC: 33m HD: 40m TC: 110m |
Bib | Name | Club | Team / University | Assigned Start |
501 | Sophie Carrier-Laforte | Skinouk | 14:45:00.0 | |
502 | Jennifer Jackson | Team Hardwood | Ontario Ski Team | 14:45:00.0 |
503 | Annah Hanthorn | Arctic Nordic | 14:45:00.0 | |
504 | Mia Serratore | Big Thunder | Ontario Ski Team | 14:45:00.0 |
505 | Andrée-Anne Théberge | Skibec | 14:45:00.0 | |
506 | Isabella Howden | Team Hardwood | 14:45:00.0 | |
507 | Alexandra Myshak-Davis | Telemark | BC Ski Team | 14:45:00.0 |
508 | Kathleen Woods | Bulkley Valley | 14:45:00.0 | |
509 | Megan Evans | Revelstoke Nordic | BC Ski Team | 14:45:00.0 |
510 | Ember Large | Edmonton Nordic | 14:45:00.0 | |
511 | Sadie White | Big Thunder | Ontario Ski Team | 14:45:00.0 |
512 | Danielle Vrielink | Rocky Mtn Racers | 14:45:00.0 | |
513 | Kirsten Gillett | Canmore | 14:45:00.0 | |
514 | Jessica Demers | Porcupine Ski Runners | North Bay Nordic | 14:45:00.0 |
515 | Delphine Duvernay-Tardif | Montériski | 14:45:00.0 | |
516 | Madi Fraser | North Bay Nordic | Ontario Ski Team | 14:45:00.0 |
517 | Dafné Théroux Izquierdo | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 14:45:00.0 | |
518 | Joelle Sevigny | Foothills Nordic | Alberta Ski Team | 14:45:00.0 |
519 | Holly Brown | Nakkertok | 14:45:00.0 | |
520 | Caitlyn Pink | Aurora | XCNL | 14:45:00.0 |
521 | Natasha Harvey | Canmore | 14:45:00.0 | |
522 | Emily McIlroy | Avalon Nordic | XCNL | 14:45:00.0 |
523 | Katherine Denis | Temiskaming | North Bay Nordic | 14:45:00.0 |
524 | Isabelle Maclean | Walden Cross Country | 14:45:00.0 | |
525 | Adrienne Hynes | Whitehorse CC | Yukon Ski Team | 14:45:00.0 |
526 | Jennifer Wildi | Hollyburn | 14:45:00.0 | |
527 | Emanuelle Langlois | Skinouk | 14:45:00.0 | |
528 | Rosalie Vézina | Mont Ste-Anne | 14:45:00.0 | |
529 | Alexandra Slobodian | Nakkertok | 14:45:00.0 | |
530 | Camille Hamm | Big Thunder | 14:45:00.0 | |
531 | Lauren Doak | Whistler Nordics | BC Development Squad | 14:45:00.0 |
532 | Anika Asfeldt | Athabasca Nordic | Alberta Development Team | 14:45:00.0 |
533 | Emily Marcolini | Walden Cross Country | 14:45:00.0 | |
534 | Ruth Hanthorn | Arctic Nordic | 14:45:00.0 | |
535 | Elizabeth Mckenzie-Case | Overlander | 14:45:00.0 | |
536 | Elise Huet | Highlands | 14:45:00.0 | |
537 | Nicole Vermey | Overlander | 14:45:00.0 | |
538 | Beatrice Kaiser | Big Thunder | 14:45:00.0 | |
539 | Keira Niemi | Skinouk | 14:45:00.0 | |
540 | Maya Boivin | Kenora Nordic | Team Manitoba | 14:45:00.0 |
541 | Rozie Brochu | Nakkertok | 14:45:00.0 | |
542 | Kes Carson | U of A Nordic | University of Alberta/ADT | 14:45:00.0 |
543 | Logan Hong | Georgian Bay N | 14:45:00.0 | |
544 | Gabrielle Petitclerc | Mont Ste-Anne | 14:45:00.0 | |
545 | Phoebe Berkeley | Nakkertok | 14:45:00.0 | |
546 | Anna Kroeker | Red River Nordic | Team Manitoba | 14:45:00.0 |
547 | Kiersten Aller | Nakkertok | 14:45:00.0 | |
548 | Kendall Chong | Foothills Nordic | 14:45:00.0 | |
549 | Jenya Nordin | Whistler Nordics | BC Development Squad | 14:45:00.0 |
550 | Sarah Dostie-Ménard | Skinouk | 14:45:00.0 | |
551 | Amandine Drew | Nakkertok | 14:45:00.0 | |
552 | Marianne St-Louis-Morneau | Skibec | 14:45:00.0 | |
553 | Chloe Selerier | Chelsea Nordiq | 14:45:00.0 | |
554 | Kynyn Doughty | Highlands | 14:45:00.0 | |
555 | Alana Hennessy | Chelsea Nordiq | 14:45:00.0 | |
556 | Emilynn Sim | Larch Hills | 14:45:00.0 | |
557 | Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau | Mauriski | 14:45:00.0 | |
558 | Andréanne Dumont | Skinouk | 14:45:00.0 | |
559 | Silken Kleer | Larch Hills | 14:45:00.0 | |
560 | Emily Jones | Arrowhead | 14:45:00.0 | |
561 | Andréa Fox | Montériski | 14:45:00.0 | |
562 | Robyn Locke | Black Jack | 14:45:00.0 | |
563 | Johanne Jensen-LeBlanc | Caledonia | 14:45:00.0 |
Juvenile Girls 7.5 km. Free Mass Start | 2 x 3.75 km | Course Info: MC: 33m HD: 40m TC: 110m |
Bib | Name | Club | Team / University | Assigned Start |
601 | Laurence Dumais | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 14:50:00.0 | |
602 | Annika Richardson | Hollyburn | 14:50:00.0 | |
603 | Lauren Turcot | Canmore | 14:50:00.0 | |
604 | Katie Weaver | Hollyburn | BC Development Squad | 14:50:00.0 |
605 | Gabrielle Sarthou | Montériski | 14:50:00.0 | |
606 | Molly-Jane Strum | Canmore | 14:50:00.0 | |
607 | Laura Leclair | Chelsea Nordiq | 14:50:00.0 | |
608 | Florence Dostie-Ménard | Skinouk | 14:50:00.0 | |
609 | Alyssa Stowe | Nakkertok | 14:50:00.0 | |
610 | Bryn Robertson | Foothills Nordic | 14:50:00.0 | |
611 | Zoë Williams | Nakkertok | 14:50:00.0 | |
612 | Eliza-Jane Kitchen | Hollyburn | 14:50:00.0 | |
613 | Darya Sepandj | Foothills Nordic | 14:50:00.0 | |
614 | Sara McLean | Foothills Nordic | Alberta Development Team | 14:50:00.0 |
615 | Erica Kreitz | Caledonia | 14:50:00.0 | |
616 | Hannah Mehain | Sovereign Lake | 14:50:00.0 | |
617 | Lauriane Grégoire | DÉFI-TM | 14:50:00.0 | |
618 | Soren Meeuwisse | Team Hardwood | 14:50:00.0 | |
619 | Marie Corriveau | Mont Ste-Anne | 14:50:00.0 | |
620 | Emmy Phillips | Canmore | Alberta Development Team | 14:50:00.0 |
621 | Alison Pouw | Nakkertok | 14:50:00.0 | |
622 | Heidi Ohrling | Highlands | 14:50:00.0 | |
623 | Megan Bankes | Foothills Nordic | 14:50:00.0 | |
624 | Gina Cinelli | Larch Hills | 14:50:00.0 | |
625 | Erika Mihell | Soo Finnish | 14:50:00.0 | |
626 | Zoe Pekos | Team Hardwood | 14:50:00.0 | |
627 | Rachel May | Larch Hills | 14:50:00.0 | |
628 | Katherine Marshall | Nakkertok | 14:50:00.0 | |
629 | Leanne Weller | Chelsea Nordiq | 14:50:00.0 | |
630 | Alix Stephen | Foothills Nordic | 14:50:00.0 | |
631 | Katrine Gillett | Canmore | 14:50:00.0 | |
632 | Claire Grall-Johnson | Nakkertok | 14:50:00.0 | |
633 | Jenna Sim | Hollyburn | BC Talent Squad | 14:50:00.0 |
634 | Catherine Reed-Métayer | Mont Ste-Anne | 14:50:00.0 | |
635 | Laura Inkila | Lappe Nordic | 14:50:00.0 | |
636 | Elena Bruns | Larch Hills | 14:50:00.0 | |
637 | Morgan Rogers | Canmore | Alberta Development Team | 14:50:00.0 |
638 | Jessica Kuzik | Canmore | Alberta Development Team | 14:50:00.0 |
639 | Audrey-Anne Dufresne | Mauriski | 14:50:00.0 | |
640 | Anna Goodwin | Hollyburn | 14:50:00.0 | |
641 | Annika Ackermann | Kimberley Nordic | 14:50:00.0 | |
642 | Avalon Wasteneys | Strathcona Nordics | 14:50:00.0 | |
643 | Tayla Koerber | Revelstoke Nordic | 14:50:00.0 | |
644 | Lisle Compton | Kenora Nordic | Team Manitoba | 14:50:00.0 |
645 | Sage Bialuski | Caledonia | 14:50:00.0 | |
646 | Georgia Turcot | Canmore | 14:50:00.0 | |
647 | Maxine Forder | Hollyburn | 14:50:00.0 | |
648 | Elora Adamson | Red River Nordic | Team Manitoba | 14:50:00.0 |
649 | Kennedy Howatt | Canmore | 14:50:00.0 | |
650 | Makaila Hudson | Menihek Nordic | XCNL | 14:50:00.0 |
651 | Nicola Goldsmith | Nakkertok | 14:50:00.0 | |
652 | Beth Fowler | Foothills Nordic | Alberta Development Team | 14:50:00.0 |
653 | Dot Forder | Hollyburn | 14:50:00.0 | |
654 | Michaela McLean | Black Jack | 14:50:00.0 | |
655 | Kaia Barth-Lessard | Kimberley Nordic | 14:50:00.0 | |
656 | Glynis Sim | Larch Hills | 14:50:00.0 | |
657 | Emma Holmes | Foothills Nordic | 14:50:00.0 | |
658 | Sarah Hill | Team Hardwood | Team Hardwood | 14:50:00.0 |
659 | Mackenzie Cameron | Highlands | 14:50:00.0 | |
660 | Erin Cays | Team Hardwood | 14:50:00.0 | |
661 | Hanna Smith | Nakkertok | 14:50:00.0 | |
662 | Michelle Metza | Sovereign Lake | 14:50:00.0 | |
663 | Morgan Meckert | Strathcona Nordics | 14:50:00.0 | |
664 | Veronika Dimova | Telemark | 14:50:00.0 | |
665 | Pippa Roots | Caledonia | 14:50:00.0 | |
666 | Allie Crowley | Avalon Nordic | XCNL | 14:50:00.0 |
667 | Alyssa Manhard | Overlander | 14:50:00.0 | |
668 | Dana Allen | Telemark | Telemark | 14:50:00.0 |
669 | Sarah Manhard | Overlander | 14:50:00.0 | |
670 | Charlotte Cormier | Boules de Neige | Team New Brunswick | 14:50:00.0 |
671 | Sage Robine | Black Jack | 14:50:00.0 | |
672 | Sally Brown | Strathcona Nordics | 14:50:00.0 | |
673 | Molly Marland | Nakkertok | 14:50:00.0 | |
674 | Marie-Pier Pelletier-Millette | Skinouk | 14:50:00.0 | |
675 | Ruby Meihuizen | Hollyburn | 14:50:00.0 | |
676 | MacKenzie McLean | Kimberley Nordic | 14:50:00.0 |