Age Groups - Edmonton ITU Triathlon 2013 | Zone4.ca



Age Groups - Edmonton ITU Triathlon 2013 

Date: Jun 23, 2013
Official  Results
Location: Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Host Club: Edmonton Triathlon Academy

Technical Deligate  Mike Chui 
Race Referee  Janice Turner 
Weather 7:30 AM
 
Air Temp: 11.5 C Water Temp: 18.5 C

Olympic 18-19 Male 1 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
DSQ 501 Grant Meloche *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Olympic 20-24 Female 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 508 Sarah MacArthur 0:20:39.0 (3) 0:02:34.2 (4) 1:09:18.3 (1) 0:00:57.8 (2) 0:40:47.8 (1) 2:14:17.4  
2 505 Karlyn Elford 0:18:08.4 (1) 0:02:09.6 (1) 1:12:04.5 (3) 0:00:52.2 (1) 0:45:48.7 (3) 2:19:03.6 +4:46.1
3 507 Jessie Lilly 0:21:21.8 (4) 0:02:51.5 (6) 1:10:18.7 (2) 0:01:09.4 (4) 0:44:06.8 (2) 2:19:48.3 +5:30.8
4 512 Erica Prins 0:20:28.3 (2) 0:02:22.2 (3) 1:18:04.5 (6) 0:01:05.1 (3) 0:46:43.5 (4) 2:28:43.7 +14:26.2
5 503 Nadine Brenaut 0:24:53.2 (7) 0:02:41.0 (5) 1:16:24.9 (5) 0:01:09.7 (5) 0:46:59.1 (5) 2:32:08.0 +17:50.5
6 502 Catherine Alcorn 0:23:41.5 (6) 0:02:10.6 (2) 1:18:24.6 (7) 0:01:10.2 (6) 0:47:32.2 (6) 2:32:59.5 +18:42.0
7 511 Katharine McCarthy 0:27:30.3 (11) 0:03:56.9 (8) 1:14:50.1 (4) 0:01:29.2 (8) 0:51:18.7 (8) 2:39:05.3 +24:47.9
8 509 Erin MacDonnell 0:22:14.3 (5) 0:03:22.5 (7) 1:25:58.0 (12) 0:01:19.1 (7) 0:50:57.6 (7) 2:43:51.7 +29:34.2
9 516 Laura Winger 0:22:00.0 (6) 0:03:18.6 (8) 1:31:41.5 (13) 0:02:20.2 (12) 0:49:43.1 (7) 2:49:03.6 +34:46.1
10 504 Amanda Chubb-Way 0:26:24.3 (8) 0:03:59.7 (9) 1:25:05.1 (11) 0:01:36.3 (9) 0:54:53.4 (9) 2:51:59.0 +37:41.5
11 506 Andrea Heavener 0:27:26.7 (10) 0:08:33.6 (12) 1:21:59.9 (9) 0:01:42.6 (10) 1:00:13.0 (10) 2:59:56.0 +45:38.5
12 515 Jessica Williams 0:27:09.4 (9) 0:04:18.8 (10) 1:24:14.9 (10) 0:02:01.4 (11) 1:02:23.0 (11) 3:00:07.7 +45:50.3
13 513 Amanda Schafenacker 0:28:49.9 (12) 0:04:40.0 (11) 1:21:55.8 (8) 0:02:37.0 (12) 1:05:04.7 (12) 3:03:07.5 +48:50.0
DNF 510 Christine Martin *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 514 Talia Webber *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 564 Evangeline Fletcher 0:20:29.4 (*) 0:02:05.9 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Olympic 20-24 Male 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 519 mark brown 0:19:12.4 (3) 0:02:04.6 (2) 1:01:06.2 (3) 0:00:49.1 (2) 0:37:12.9 (2) 2:00:25.3  
2 520 Thomas Brown 0:19:11.3 (2) 0:01:57.1 (1) 1:00:31.6 (2) 0:00:48.9 (1) 0:38:06.8 (3) 2:00:36.0 +10.6
3 527 Jason Jama 0:20:23.2 (5) 0:02:12.4 (5) 1:05:44.3 (10) 0:00:57.5 (4) 0:34:27.6 (1) 2:03:45.2 +3:19.9
4 525 Alex Hansen 0:20:01.5 (4) 0:02:10.4 (4) 1:04:16.6 (6) 0:01:03.6 (8) 0:39:31.7 (6) 2:07:04.0 +6:38.6
5 517 Derek Belcher 0:18:10.8 (1) 0:02:27.6 (7) 1:04:18.2 (7) 0:01:06.6 (10) 0:41:15.4 (7) 2:07:18.8 +6:53.5
6 532 Keaton Wolansky 0:20:43.0 (6) 0:02:20.4 (6) 1:01:46.4 (5) 0:01:09.9 (11) 0:41:41.8 (8) 2:07:41.7 +7:16.3
7 531 Brendan Robertson 0:20:55.0 (7) 0:02:05.3 (3) 1:04:38.7 (9) 0:00:56.5 (3) 0:39:22.9 (5) 2:07:58.7 +7:33.3
8 530 Nicholas Ontkean 0:22:00.5 (10) 0:02:28.4 (8) 1:04:33.5 (8) 0:01:00.1 (6) 0:38:38.8 (4) 2:08:41.5 +8:16.1
9 526 Brian Hrynkow 0:21:55.3 (9) 0:02:31.6 (10) 1:00:26.7 (1) 0:01:04.8 (9) 0:45:48.8 (11) 2:11:47.4 +11:22.1
10 518 Keegan Brooks 0:23:38.4 (11) 0:02:29.9 (9) 1:01:27.7 (4) 0:01:17.8 (13) 0:43:40.1 (9) 2:12:34.1 +12:08.7
11 521 Bryan Fenske 0:21:45.8 (8) 0:02:36.4 (11) 1:11:34.4 (12) 0:00:58.2 (5) 0:49:23.1 (13) 2:26:18.1 +25:52.7
12 524 Nicholas Graves 0:27:22.8 (15) 0:03:42.3 (14) 1:17:17.9 (14) 0:01:15.3 (12) 0:44:38.8 (10) 2:34:17.2 +33:51.9
13 528 Patrick McKibbin 0:25:59.1 (13) 0:06:59.9 (16) 1:14:52.3 (13) 0:02:14.9 (16) 0:48:32.0 (12) 2:38:38.4 +38:13.0
14 522 Kurtis Fleet 0:25:30.1 (12) 0:03:12.4 (13) 1:10:30.6 (11) 0:01:38.2 (14) 0:58:02.9 (15) 2:38:54.4 +38:29.0
15 523 John Garrett 0:26:26.2 (14) 0:03:11.9 (12) 1:18:11.6 (15) 0:01:47.2 (15) 0:55:36.0 (14) 2:45:13.2 +44:47.9
16 529 Adam Mywaart 0:27:45.7 (16) 0:04:52.8 (15) 1:24:11.7 (16) 0:01:02.1 (7) 1:01:48.0 (16) 2:59:40.5 +59:15.1

Olympic 25-29 Female 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 534 Alison Jackson 0:22:24.7 (2) 0:01:54.2 (1) 1:04:17.6 (1) 0:01:07.4 (2) 0:37:09.8 (1) 2:06:53.9  
2 533 Alexandra Gordichuk 0:22:53.4 (3) 0:02:11.8 (2) 1:08:30.3 (2) 0:01:00.5 (1) 0:43:00.1 (2) 2:17:36.2 +10:42.2
3 535 Shawna Wagner 0:26:52.0 (6) 0:02:43.4 (3) 1:15:48.4 (4) 0:01:21.2 (3) 0:50:16.2 (4) 2:37:01.4 +30:07.5
4 538 Stephanie Cholyk 0:19:12.9 (1) 0:03:12.8 (4) 1:21:48.0 (6) 0:01:23.4 (4) 0:54:07.6 (6) 2:39:44.9 +32:51.0
5 539 Rebecca Lamden 0:26:17.9 (5) 0:03:39.7 (6) 1:19:47.3 (5) 0:02:05.3 (7) 0:51:04.3 (5) 2:42:54.7 +36:00.8
6 541 Jennifer Petersen 0:34:52.8 (7) 0:03:33.2 (5) 1:12:50.5 (3) 0:01:44.0 (5) 0:54:59.7 (7) 2:48:00.4 +41:06.5
7 540 Erin McCarty 0:23:56.9 (4) 0:05:17.6 (7) 1:28:05.2 (7) 0:01:50.1 (6) 0:49:31.0 (3) 2:48:41.1 +41:47.1

Olympic 25-29 Male 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 547 Matt Dean 0:20:24.6 (6) 0:02:19.6 (2) 0:59:32.4 (2) 0:00:56.8 (1) 0:39:07.4 (3) 2:02:21.0  
2 554 Jonathan Roth 0:19:20.9 (5) 0:02:22.6 (5) 1:02:03.4 (4) 0:01:06.6 (10) 0:38:00.6 (2) 2:02:54.3 +33.2
3 544 Eric Burnett 0:22:27.1 (8) 0:02:20.9 (3) 1:02:10.9 (5) 0:00:57.5 (2) 0:36:10.1 (1) 2:04:06.6 +1:45.5
4 560 Douglas Wickware 0:19:07.0 (2) 0:02:26.0 (7) 1:01:10.2 (3) 0:01:01.3 (3) 0:41:03.4 (7) 2:04:48.1 +2:27.0
5 537 John Vanderveen 0:23:43.9 (12) 0:02:28.5 (8) 0:59:23.1 (1) 0:01:05.6 (8) 0:40:04.1 (4) 2:06:45.5 +4:24.5
6 549 Kyle Moore 0:18:07.6 (1) 0:02:15.8 (1) 1:06:29.7 (9) 0:01:04.9 (7) 0:40:21.6 (5) 2:08:19.8 +5:58.8
7 559 Kellen Westman 0:19:07.7 (3) 0:02:30.6 (9) 1:03:27.4 (6) 0:01:39.6 (16) 0:48:08.4 (15) 2:14:54.0 +12:33.0
8 536 Spencer Peterson 0:25:06.5 (15) 0:02:41.4 (12) 1:06:22.9 (8) 0:01:04.5 (6) 0:40:59.2 (6) 2:16:14.8 +13:53.7
9 561 Reade Wolansky 0:23:36.4 (10) 0:02:21.8 (4) 1:04:23.2 (7) 0:01:06.0 (9) 0:44:57.5 (10) 2:16:25.2 +14:04.2
10 552 Tyler O'Bryan 0:19:14.5 (4) 0:02:37.4 (11) 1:09:56.1 (14) 0:01:21.3 (13) 0:45:25.7 (12) 2:18:35.2 +16:14.2
11 543 Graeme Bredo 0:23:40.9 (11) 0:03:22.2 (19) 1:07:44.5 (10) 0:01:54.3 (19) 0:43:14.7 (8) 2:19:56.8 +17:35.7
12 555 Kellan Scheiris 0:25:55.0 (16) 0:02:59.9 (14) 1:09:28.0 (12) 0:01:15.6 (11) 0:44:55.5 (9) 2:24:34.2 +22:13.2
13 553 Chad Robertson 0:22:47.2 (9) 0:03:08.0 (17) 1:13:10.9 (18) 0:01:34.3 (15) 0:45:25.0 (11) 2:26:05.6 +23:44.5
14 558 Julian Andres Villa Echeverri 0:24:46.7 (13) 0:02:25.0 (6) 1:08:10.3 (11) 0:01:02.3 (4) 0:51:55.8 (19) 2:28:20.4 +25:59.4
15 562 Travis Zubick 0:27:35.6 (18) 0:02:58.6 (13) 1:09:36.4 (13) 0:01:19.9 (12) 0:48:31.6 (17) 2:30:02.2 +27:41.2
16 546 Martin Croteau 0:26:49.4 (17) 0:03:12.3 (18) 1:11:07.0 (15) 0:01:21.7 (14) 0:50:41.4 (18) 2:33:12.0 +30:51.0
17 548 Ivan Kagoro 0:29:14.7 (20) 0:02:33.9 (10) 1:14:54.3 (19) 0:01:04.0 (5) 0:47:11.7 (14) 2:34:58.7 +32:37.7
18 556 Aaron Schofield 0:25:06.2 (14) 0:04:54.5 (22) 1:16:46.7 (20) 0:02:09.1 (21) 0:46:16.5 (13) 2:35:13.2 +32:52.2
19 550 Craig Morgan 0:22:06.9 (7) 0:03:06.3 (16) 1:16:51.4 (21) 0:01:49.1 (18) 0:54:21.4 (20) 2:38:15.3 +35:54.3
20 542 Ben Boghean 0:32:23.0 (21) 0:04:07.7 (21) 1:13:09.5 (17) 0:01:45.4 (17) 0:48:22.5 (16) 2:39:48.4 +37:27.4
21 557 Pierre Turcotte 0:28:43.0 (19) 0:03:49.9 (20) 1:12:26.8 (16) 0:02:07.8 (20) 0:59:08.8 (21) 2:46:16.5 +43:55.5
22 545 Matthew Carmichael 0:32:56.1 (22) 0:03:03.1 (15) 1:28:54.8 (22) 0:02:13.0 (22) 1:07:23.2 (22) 3:14:30.3 +1:12:09.3
DNF 551 Justin Mywaart *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Olympic 30-34 Female 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 416 lisa ulrich 0:19:10.2 (1) 0:02:28.8 (3) 1:07:52.9 (1) 0:01:15.4 (7) 0:45:26.4 (5) 2:16:13.9  
2 411 Jen Panteluk 0:24:00.8 (7) 0:02:31.8 (4) 1:11:58.9 (6) 0:01:06.0 (2) 0:41:04.1 (2) 2:20:41.9 +4:28.0
3 405 Ailsa MacDonald 0:29:18.0 (15) 0:02:43.0 (6) 1:08:25.8 (2) 0:01:08.5 (4) 0:39:09.4 (1) 2:20:44.9 +4:31.0
4 406 Megan MacDonald 0:25:30.3 (9) 0:02:28.7 (2) 1:11:11.1 (5) 0:01:26.1 (8) 0:42:17.4 (4) 2:22:53.7 +6:39.8
5 413 Roxanne Skoreyko 0:23:14.7 (4) 0:02:34.5 (5) 1:16:54.6 (9) 0:01:05.1 (1) 0:41:46.0 (3) 2:25:35.2 +9:21.2
6 414 Meg Sloane 0:23:15.5 (5) 0:02:57.5 (8) 1:11:06.8 (4) 0:01:14.1 (6) 0:47:56.1 (9) 2:26:30.1 +10:16.2
7 417 Reagan Wildeman 0:22:43.2 (2) 0:02:55.4 (7) 1:10:27.3 (3) 0:01:08.6 (5) 0:51:05.3 (12) 2:28:20.0 +12:06.1
8 412 Amanda Sjoden 0:23:59.1 (6) 0:03:28.4 (10) 1:14:51.3 (7) 0:01:26.1 (8) 0:49:58.8 (11) 2:33:43.9 +17:30.0
9 415 Jay Smith 0:25:58.2 (12) 0:02:24.6 (1) 1:16:39.0 (8) 0:01:07.6 (3) 0:48:22.6 (10) 2:34:32.3 +18:18.4
10 401 Kalie Boot 0:24:42.1 (8) 0:04:30.2 (15) 1:19:49.6 (12) 0:01:44.8 (12) 0:46:05.9 (6) 2:36:52.8 +20:38.9
11 418 Jenny Wilson-Gibbons 0:25:49.8 (10) 0:03:49.3 (12) 1:18:14.1 (10) 0:01:59.0 (14) 0:47:30.1 (8) 2:37:22.4 +21:08.5
12 404 Leah Genge 0:28:42.5 (14) 0:03:57.6 (13) 1:20:16.5 (14) 0:01:50.9 (13) 0:47:23.2 (7) 2:42:10.9 +25:57.0
13 403 Kate Elliott 0:22:49.4 (3) 0:03:34.6 (11) 1:19:37.7 (11) 0:01:40.9 (11) 0:57:34.4 (15) 2:45:17.1 +29:03.2
14 409 Laura Niwa 0:25:57.2 (11) 0:04:20.3 (14) 1:19:54.1 (13) 0:02:43.0 (17) 0:53:18.9 (13) 2:46:13.8 +29:59.9
15 408 Cynthia Nemeth 0:31:19.2 (16) 0:06:52.4 (17) 1:26:34.7 (15) 0:02:25.8 (16) 0:54:13.7 (14) 3:01:26.0 +45:12.0
16 407 Karmen McNamara 0:26:24.1 (13) 0:03:28.1 (9) 1:30:02.3 (16) 0:01:32.3 (10) 1:10:44.1 (16) 3:12:11.0 +55:57.0
17 402 Kerri DeVries 0:33:20.5 (17) 0:05:44.0 (16) 1:34:39.7 (17) 0:02:11.8 (15) 1:12:30.5 (17) 3:28:26.8 +1:12:12.8
DSQ 410 Ali Onyschuk *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Olympic 30-34 Male 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 432 Joel Maley 0:22:50.5 (8) 0:02:32.7 (4) 1:01:17.7 (2) 0:01:03.9 (5) 0:35:55.9 (1) 2:03:40.9  
2 435 Stefan Schreiber 0:21:11.5 (5) 0:02:32.2 (3) 0:59:00.8 (1) 0:00:55.3 (1) 0:42:10.5 (7) 2:05:50.4 +2:09.5
3 421 Jason Britton 0:20:17.1 (4) 0:02:19.5 (1) 1:04:02.1 (4) 0:01:03.8 (4) 0:40:49.5 (5) 2:08:32.3 +4:51.3
4 433 Jean-Luc Martin 0:21:46.0 (6) 0:02:23.5 (2) 1:05:24.5 (5) 0:01:10.3 (8) 0:38:20.7 (2) 2:09:05.2 +5:24.3
5 425 Willy Gonzalez 0:23:05.4 (9) 0:02:41.0 (6) 1:02:23.7 (3) 0:01:14.7 (11) 0:43:31.3 (9) 2:12:56.2 +9:15.2
6 471 Robbie Stanger 0:18:03.4 (2) 0:03:00.9 (10) 1:09:50.5 (9) 0:01:37.3 (17) 0:40:56.1 (6) 2:13:28.3 +9:47.3
7 431 Andrew Leoni 0:25:19.8 (12) 0:02:33.5 (5) 1:06:13.2 (7) 0:01:01.2 (2) 0:39:00.7 (3) 2:14:08.6 +10:27.7
8 423 Derek Eidse 0:22:04.8 (7) 0:02:42.1 (7) 1:07:57.0 (8) 0:01:21.7 (15) 0:42:47.9 (8) 2:16:53.6 +13:12.7
9 439 Tyler Verbin 0:27:28.9 (16) 0:02:57.7 (8) 1:10:43.6 (10) 0:01:03.0 (3) 0:39:49.2 (4) 2:22:02.6 +18:21.7
10 437 Paul Semeniuk 0:23:40.5 (11) 0:02:59.5 (9) 1:11:05.9 (11) 0:01:17.0 (13) 0:45:32.8 (10) 2:24:35.8 +20:54.9
11 430 Borrey Kim 0:19:33.3 (3) 0:03:25.9 (14) 1:05:35.6 (6) 0:01:16.1 (12) 1:02:03.5 (17) 2:31:54.6 +28:13.7
12 428 Edward Hunt 0:23:32.4 (10) 0:03:01.9 (11) 1:15:45.1 (17) 0:01:07.8 (7) 0:49:14.7 (12) 2:32:41.9 +29:01.0
13 420 Brandon Blanck 0:26:10.3 (13) 0:03:34.6 (16) 1:11:07.6 (12) 0:01:38.3 (18) 0:50:54.1 (14) 2:33:25.0 +29:44.0
14 434 Andrew Neufeld 0:27:28.4 (15) 0:03:27.8 (15) 1:19:35.6 (18) 0:01:13.9 (9) 0:47:56.6 (11) 2:39:42.5 +36:01.5
15 436 Ryan Scott 0:29:08.9 (17) 0:03:43.0 (18) 1:14:15.1 (15) 0:01:05.8 (6) 0:51:36.4 (15) 2:39:49.4 +36:08.5
16 438 Dean Threinen 0:31:10.0 (18) 0:03:11.1 (13) 1:13:55.1 (13) 0:01:36.4 (16) 0:50:30.1 (13) 2:40:22.9 +36:42.0
17 424 Adam George 0:26:11.6 (14) 0:03:07.5 (12) 1:15:26.7 (16) 0:01:14.1 (10) 0:54:53.2 (16) 2:40:53.2 +37:12.3
18 422 Bryan Brunet 0:17:49.6 (1) 0:03:35.7 (17) 1:14:06.5 (14) 0:01:20.8 (14) 1:12:22.0 (19) 2:49:14.7 +45:33.8
19 426 Timothy Graham 0:42:50.6 (20) 0:08:49.2 (20) 1:21:28.9 (19) 0:03:17.6 (19) 1:03:59.0 (18) 3:20:25.4 +1:16:44.5
20 427 Ivan Holderness 0:32:33.3 (19) 0:07:22.3 (19) 1:26:43.8 (20) 0:04:17.7 (20) 1:21:55.4 (20) 3:32:52.7 +1:29:11.8
DNF 429 Hani Khawaja *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DSQ 419 Suchaet Bhardwaj *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Olympic 35-39 Female 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 446 Sharon Styles 0:22:16.3 (3) 0:02:36.7 (2) 1:07:25.9 (1) 0:01:08.8 (1) 0:41:20.3 (1) 2:14:48.2  
2 442 Michelle MacWhirter 0:18:16.9 (1) 0:02:57.4 (3) 1:11:34.2 (4) 0:01:24.9 (5) 0:44:54.2 (3) 2:19:07.9 +4:19.6
3 449 Kim Young 0:20:17.3 (2) 0:02:36.6 (1) 1:13:26.7 (5) 0:01:17.0 (2) 0:41:59.0 (2) 2:19:36.7 +4:48.5
4 448 Amber Wanless 0:25:35.4 (4) 0:03:24.6 (5) 1:10:28.5 (2) 0:01:39.1 (8) 0:47:51.6 (4) 2:28:59.3 +14:11.1
5 443 Marie Michalski 0:25:42.4 (5) 0:03:18.7 (4) 1:10:29.2 (3) 0:01:24.6 (4) 0:48:15.3 (5) 2:29:10.3 +14:22.1
6 447 Lisa Volorney 0:29:20.1 (7) 0:03:35.9 (7) 1:19:58.6 (7) 0:01:37.0 (7) 0:50:03.0 (7) 2:44:34.9 +29:46.7
7 444 Sofia Murillo de Gagne 0:31:00.9 (9) 0:03:28.5 (6) 1:22:03.1 (9) 0:01:23.0 (3) 0:48:38.5 (6) 2:46:34.1 +31:45.9
8 445 Jinhee Schwartz 0:30:59.8 (8) 0:04:23.8 (9) 1:18:31.9 (6) 0:01:47.5 (9) 0:53:51.3 (8) 2:49:34.5 +34:46.3
9 441 Dayna Kucy 0:25:51.1 (6) 0:04:00.0 (8) 1:21:46.6 (8) 0:01:31.0 (6) 0:58:25.7 (9) 2:51:34.7 +36:46.5
DNF 440 Megan Jones *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Olympic 35-39 Male 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 470 Trev Williams 0:22:17.1 (10) 0:02:23.0 (1) 0:58:41.7 (1) 0:01:13.5 (11) 0:38:00.5 (2) 2:02:36.0  
2 466 Graham Rudge 0:19:22.4 (3) 0:02:23.6 (2) 1:00:18.4 (2) 0:00:56.8 (1) 0:39:37.8 (7) 2:02:39.2 +3.2
3 458 Richard MacDonald 0:20:20.5 (4) 0:02:27.8 (3) 1:04:09.2 (13) 0:00:57.2 (2) 0:36:25.1 (1) 2:04:20.0 +1:44.0
4 459 Kyle Marcotte 0:19:20.6 (2) 0:02:42.4 (10) 1:01:32.5 (7) 0:01:05.0 (5) 0:40:23.6 (8) 2:05:04.3 +2:28.3
5 453 James Clark 0:19:14.2 (1) 0:02:29.8 (4) 1:02:44.3 (10) 0:01:09.8 (8) 0:39:37.7 (6) 2:05:16.0 +2:40.0
6 469 Joe Wessel 0:21:50.5 (7) 0:02:37.1 (7) 1:01:05.0 (5) 0:01:01.6 (4) 0:39:24.2 (4) 2:05:58.5 +3:22.5
7 456 Travis Eltom 0:23:55.8 (14) 0:02:48.2 (11) 1:00:30.9 (3) 0:01:23.4 (14) 0:39:26.5 (5) 2:08:04.9 +5:28.8
8 457 Samuel Lazar 0:22:10.1 (9) 0:02:39.6 (8) 1:01:56.5 (8) 0:00:59.6 (3) 0:40:30.7 (9) 2:08:16.7 +5:40.6
9 464 Andre Ratte 0:22:35.1 (11) 0:02:32.4 (6) 1:03:15.6 (11) 0:01:22.5 (13) 0:38:38.6 (3) 2:08:24.4 +5:48.3
10 468 Mark Unchulenko 0:21:29.4 (6) 0:02:40.3 (9) 1:01:29.0 (6) 0:01:30.5 (17) 0:41:33.0 (11) 2:08:42.3 +6:06.3
11 454 James Dean 0:22:03.5 (8) 0:02:51.5 (13) 1:00:36.6 (4) 0:01:08.1 (6) 0:42:08.2 (12) 2:08:48.1 +6:12.1
12 455 Ian Elm 0:21:28.4 (5) 0:02:31.6 (5) 1:03:48.5 (12) 0:01:08.2 (7) 0:40:34.6 (10) 2:09:31.6 +6:55.6
13 461 Scott Mercer 0:24:01.8 (15) 0:02:51.5 (13) 1:02:02.5 (9) 0:01:11.4 (9) 0:43:22.7 (14) 2:13:30.1 +10:54.1
14 465 Graham Rogers 0:22:41.9 (13) 0:02:48.6 (12) 1:05:02.0 (14) 0:01:12.0 (10) 0:42:21.0 (13) 2:14:05.7 +11:29.7
15 450 Cristian Badiu 0:26:34.2 (17) 0:03:35.2 (17) 1:11:26.9 (16) 0:01:17.2 (12) 0:50:41.5 (17) 2:33:35.1 +30:59.0
16 463 Ramon Ramirez 0:29:36.9 (19) 0:03:13.0 (15) 1:11:22.8 (15) 0:01:26.0 (15) 0:48:28.0 (15) 2:34:06.9 +31:30.9
17 462 Trevor Pasika 0:25:10.8 (16) 0:03:37.6 (19) 1:15:38.3 (18) 0:01:29.5 (16) 0:49:23.1 (16) 2:35:19.5 +32:43.5
18 451 Matthew Bain 0:22:40.9 (12) 0:03:25.7 (16) 1:12:11.6 (17) 0:01:50.0 (18) 0:59:11.8 (18) 2:39:20.2 +36:44.1
19 467 Mark Schwartz 0:26:45.2 (18) 0:05:18.2 (20) 1:17:30.7 (19) 0:02:31.8 (20) 1:02:01.1 (19) 2:54:07.1 +51:31.0
20 452 Brad Campbell 0:31:17.7 (20) 0:03:36.6 (18) 1:29:02.7 (20) 0:01:51.0 (19) 1:10:51.5 (20) 3:16:39.7 +1:14:03.6
DNF 460 Chris McNeil *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Olympic 40-44 Female 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 314 Kristina Schultz 0:19:29.5 (1) 0:05:06.3 (16) 1:02:47.5 (1) 0:01:14.0 (3) 0:42:42.8 (2) 2:11:20.2  
2 315 Sabina Valentine 0:21:13.8 (3) 0:03:27.9 (8) 1:09:00.5 (2) 0:01:08.9 (2) 0:41:39.9 (1) 2:16:31.1 +5:10.8
3 200 Joanna Begg Pattison 0:24:10.7 (5) 0:03:27.7 (7) 1:09:58.4 (3) 0:01:08.0 (1) 0:43:52.2 (5) 2:22:37.2 +11:17.0
4 317 Shannon Winslade 0:24:20.5 (6) 0:03:13.2 (6) 1:10:34.2 (4) 0:01:17.4 (6) 0:43:45.8 (4) 2:23:11.3 +11:51.1
5 304 Tonda Conroy 0:20:27.1 (2) 0:04:02.1 (15) 1:18:21.3 (12) 0:01:38.6 (13) 0:43:42.8 (3) 2:28:12.2 +16:52.0
6 310 Melonie MacDonald 0:29:50.1 (14) 0:03:03.5 (2) 1:11:57.8 (5) 0:01:46.1 (14) 0:44:56.0 (6) 2:31:33.7 +20:13.5
7 316 Kristi Williams 0:25:00.6 (7) 0:03:11.0 (4) 1:16:37.1 (10) 0:01:33.1 (12) 0:46:07.6 (7) 2:32:29.5 +21:09.2
8 307 Tari Kelly 0:26:37.2 (9) 0:02:57.5 (1) 1:13:53.5 (7) 0:01:14.1 (4) 0:50:29.2 (11) 2:35:11.7 +23:51.5
9 308 Cath Liversidge 0:21:47.5 (4) 0:03:55.1 (13) 1:17:51.3 (11) 0:01:22.4 (9) 0:51:00.6 (12) 2:35:57.2 +24:37.0
10 313 joaquina Pocaterra 0:27:13.2 (12) 0:03:34.3 (10) 1:16:14.7 (9) 0:01:23.1 (10) 0:48:25.8 (9) 2:36:51.5 +25:31.2
11 301 Dawn Arseneault 0:26:32.7 (8) 0:03:05.2 (3) 1:19:03.6 (13) 0:01:16.6 (5) 0:46:54.3 (8) 2:36:52.6 +25:32.4
12 311 Christina MacKinnon 0:27:33.8 (13) 0:03:11.0 (4) 1:14:35.2 (8) 0:01:20.3 (7) 0:50:22.1 (10) 2:37:02.5 +25:42.2
13 303 Cindy Chetley-Thomson 0:26:53.3 (10) 0:03:56.0 (14) 1:12:40.9 (6) 0:01:32.1 (11) 0:52:09.5 (13) 2:37:12.0 +25:51.7
14 309 Tamara Loiselle 0:27:13.1 (11) 0:03:28.7 (9) 1:22:05.1 (15) 0:01:21.0 (8) 0:54:57.9 (14) 2:49:06.1 +37:45.9
15 306 Shannon Frayn 0:32:48.8 (15) 0:03:49.2 (11) 1:21:22.2 (14) 0:02:01.3 (15) 0:57:10.2 (15) 2:57:11.9 +45:51.6
16 305 Mirette Dube 0:33:36.3 (16) 0:03:54.2 (12) 1:30:16.4 (16) 0:02:02.5 (16) 1:13:12.0 (16) 3:23:01.6 +1:11:41.3
DNF 312 Erica Moser-Reschreiter *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Olympic 40-44 Male 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 327 Kevin Masters 0:23:19.3 (8) 0:02:27.9 (1) 1:00:16.5 (1) 0:01:06.9 (6) 0:36:40.9 (1) 2:03:51.6  
2 330 Warren Molnar 0:21:38.3 (4) 0:03:04.4 (10) 1:01:31.7 (2) 0:00:55.6 (1) 0:38:06.4 (3) 2:05:16.6 +1:25.0
3 333 Tim Pierce 0:22:33.6 (7) 0:02:37.5 (3) 1:03:32.2 (4) 0:01:01.2 (2) 0:37:04.0 (2) 2:06:48.9 +2:57.3
4 322 Craig Ewashko 0:19:43.9 (2) 0:02:40.5 (4) 1:02:39.8 (3) 0:01:08.5 (8) 0:40:54.9 (6) 2:07:07.8 +3:16.1
5 329 Marc Meunier 0:21:33.8 (3) 0:03:09.3 (11) 1:04:23.7 (6) 0:01:06.5 (4) 0:38:25.2 (5) 2:08:38.7 +4:47.1
6 335 Byron Unger 0:18:37.3 (1) 0:04:57.5 (16) 1:04:17.6 (5) 0:01:21.6 (13) 0:43:03.4 (10) 2:12:17.6 +8:26.0
7 328 Niall McGrath 0:23:50.9 (10) 0:02:47.1 (8) 1:06:12.9 (8) 0:01:21.5 (12) 0:38:13.3 (4) 2:12:25.9 +8:34.2
8 320 Jonathan Davidow 0:23:44.2 (9) 0:03:22.0 (13) 1:08:49.4 (9) 0:01:14.9 (9) 0:41:11.1 (7) 2:18:21.8 +14:30.2
9 331 stephen murley 0:21:42.5 (5) 0:06:10.1 (17) 1:05:53.2 (7) 0:01:25.4 (16) 0:43:21.3 (11) 2:18:32.8 +14:41.2
10 334 Curtis Rabuka 0:24:31.0 (14) 0:02:37.4 (2) 1:09:32.1 (11) 0:01:08.0 (7) 0:41:33.9 (8) 2:19:22.6 +15:31.0
11 324 Cam Hawrish 0:21:42.9 (6) 0:03:31.9 (14) 1:09:58.3 (12) 0:02:11.4 (17) 0:44:50.5 (12) 2:22:15.1 +18:23.5
12 323 Tim Fix 0:24:20.8 (13) 0:02:46.0 (6) 1:10:10.0 (14) 0:01:18.5 (11) 0:46:27.6 (15) 2:25:03.1 +21:11.5
13 321 Lee Douglas 0:29:39.7 (18) 0:03:10.6 (12) 1:09:28.3 (10) 0:01:06.3 (3) 0:42:13.2 (9) 2:25:38.4 +21:46.7
14 325 Mike Kelly 0:27:47.2 (17) 0:02:46.1 (7) 1:10:00.7 (13) 0:01:06.7 (5) 0:46:18.1 (14) 2:27:59.1 +24:07.5
15 696 Marshall Kronewitt 0:24:46.7 (15) 0:02:41.5 (5) 1:11:25.0 (15) 0:01:23.9 (15) 0:48:34.6 (18) 2:28:51.9 +25:00.2
16 332 keith pask 0:25:31.2 (16) 0:02:47.8 (9) 1:12:02.5 (17) 0:01:18.4 (10) 0:47:17.7 (16) 2:28:57.7 +25:06.0
17 319 John Burroughs 0:24:15.6 (12) 0:03:38.5 (15) 1:11:40.3 (16) 0:01:22.7 (14) 0:48:14.3 (17) 2:29:11.5 +25:19.9
18 326 Allister MacIsaac 0:24:14.0 (11) 0:06:23.4 (18) 1:13:46.7 (18) 0:03:21.8 (18) 0:45:57.7 (13) 2:33:43.7 +29:52.0
DNF 318 Michael Brown *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Olympic 45-49 Female 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 339 Lisa McCormick 0:24:37.9 (1) 0:03:25.3 (2) 1:14:22.5 (1) 0:01:27.9 (1) 0:47:57.6 (2) 2:31:51.4  
2 338 Rhea Loiselle 0:25:56.1 (2) 0:03:14.0 (1) 1:15:29.7 (2) 0:01:43.2 (2) 0:47:22.8 (1) 2:33:46.0 +1:54.5
3 337 Alex Kotyk 0:29:26.9 (3) 0:03:43.4 (3) 1:20:29.5 (3) 0:02:12.1 (3) 0:53:34.9 (3) 2:49:27.0 +17:35.5
DNF 340 Kathy Mead *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Olympic 45-49 Male 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 353 Myron Tetreault 0:19:24.8 (1) 0:04:20.5 (10) 1:06:00.5 (3) 0:01:13.4 (4) 0:38:45.1 (1) 2:09:44.5  
2 341 Kelly Bauer 0:22:02.8 (4) 0:02:53.5 (4) 1:04:50.2 (1) 0:01:09.5 (3) 0:39:20.6 (2) 2:10:16.8 +32.2
3 356 Stephen Wood 0:20:22.3 (2) 0:03:06.4 (6) 1:05:24.3 (2) 0:01:22.6 (6) 0:42:26.4 (4) 2:12:42.2 +2:57.6
4 348 Andrew Holmes 0:23:51.2 (7) 0:03:07.6 (7) 1:09:05.9 (7) 0:01:28.0 (7) 0:41:01.2 (3) 2:18:34.2 +8:49.7
5 362 Mike Gerencser 0:23:38.0 (6) 0:02:42.7 (3) 1:07:19.6 (5) 0:01:07.9 (2) 0:47:25.3 (9) 2:22:13.6 +12:29.1
6 343 Jamie Burdon 0:26:14.3 (8) 0:02:40.9 (2) 1:07:48.3 (6) 0:01:07.6 (1) 0:44:35.4 (5) 2:22:26.8 +12:42.2
7 355 James Whelan 0:22:11.6 (5) 0:02:29.6 (1) 1:06:51.3 (4) 0:01:42.0 (9) 0:49:45.4 (10) 2:23:00.1 +13:15.6
8 346 Tim Dutton 0:26:42.9 (9) 0:03:09.5 (8) 1:11:36.9 (9) 0:01:22.0 (5) 0:45:03.2 (6) 2:27:54.8 +18:10.2
9 344 Ken Butcher 0:27:00.2 (10) 0:03:05.7 (5) 1:10:18.8 (8) 0:01:36.4 (8) 0:46:36.8 (8) 2:28:38.1 +18:53.5
10 345 Shane Carstens 0:32:37.0 (12) 0:03:56.5 (9) 1:11:38.4 (10) 0:02:21.6 (11) 0:46:27.1 (7) 2:37:00.8 +27:16.2
11 354 David Vanderkley 0:21:45.6 (3) 0:07:06.9 (12) 1:16:18.5 (11) 0:01:56.2 (10) 0:57:55.6 (12) 2:45:02.9 +35:18.4
12 351 Scott Soehn 0:30:46.9 (11) 0:05:09.8 (11) 1:24:37.2 (12) 0:03:35.0 (12) 0:53:10.2 (11) 2:57:19.4 +47:34.9
DNF 342 Michael Baxter *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 347 DEAN GIESBRECHT *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 349 Dean Mitchell *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 350 Dave Pexman *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 352 Darin Stock *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Olympic 50-54 Female 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 203 Wietske Eikelenboom 0:24:29.7 (1) 0:02:48.8 (1) 1:13:10.8 (1) 0:01:07.5 (1) 0:43:02.2 (1) 2:24:39.2  
2 205 Mazurek Karen 0:25:34.3 (2) 0:03:18.7 (2) 1:13:12.3 (2) 0:01:38.6 (5) 0:53:36.7 (7) 2:37:20.7 +12:41.5
3 202 Deborah DiGiuseppe 0:28:48.8 (6) 0:03:54.9 (7) 1:15:45.5 (4) 0:01:17.1 (2) 0:49:42.8 (4) 2:39:29.3 +14:50.1
4 209 Ann Marie Reinson 0:30:46.1 (8) 0:03:47.4 (5) 1:14:59.8 (3) 0:01:21.2 (3) 0:49:11.0 (3) 2:40:05.7 +15:26.5
5 204 Carolyn Hiles 0:26:11.6 (3) 0:03:51.5 (6) 1:16:59.4 (7) 0:01:41.3 (6) 0:52:22.2 (5) 2:41:06.2 +16:27.0
6 206 Valerie Kim 0:26:48.0 (4) 0:04:11.4 (9) 1:16:28.7 (6) 0:01:34.3 (4) 0:52:43.1 (6) 2:41:45.7 +17:06.5
7 208 Kim Raine 0:31:18.5 (9) 0:04:03.8 (8) 1:16:24.3 (5) 0:01:52.3 (7) 0:48:16.7 (2) 2:41:55.8 +17:16.5
8 210 Anita Watts 0:30:41.9 (7) 0:03:44.9 (4) 1:17:33.5 (8) 0:02:18.3 (9) 0:57:44.0 (9) 2:52:02.7 +27:23.5
9 207 Kathy King 0:27:36.8 (5) 0:03:38.3 (3) 1:24:50.8 (9) 0:01:58.2 (8) 0:56:00.0 (8) 2:54:04.2 +29:25.0
10 201 Val Brown 0:45:23.2 (10) 0:05:16.4 (10) 1:41:40.7 (10) 0:02:28.0 (10) 1:17:33.5 (10) 3:52:22.0 +1:27:42.8

Olympic 50-54 Male 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 222 David Percy 0:21:45.6 (1) 0:02:38.9 (1) 1:05:09.0 (3) 0:01:09.1 (2) 0:42:38.9 (2) 2:13:21.7  
2 226 Jaimie Roth 0:22:18.6 (3) 0:02:55.9 (3) 1:02:22.5 (1) 0:01:08.9 (1) 0:45:22.4 (3) 2:14:08.5 +46.7
3 230 John Van Heyst 0:22:42.6 (4) 0:02:57.2 (4) 1:04:38.8 (2) 0:01:16.5 (3) 0:45:46.4 (4) 2:17:21.7 +4:00.0
4 220 David Livingstone 0:23:41.9 (5) 0:03:04.0 (5) 1:10:42.1 (8) 0:01:17.0 (4) 0:41:40.2 (1) 2:20:25.4 +7:03.6
5 227 Martin Sas 0:21:45.9 (2) 0:03:39.5 (13) 1:08:58.9 (4) 0:01:34.4 (8) 0:48:05.6 (7) 2:24:04.5 +10:42.7
6 228 Brad Smith 0:24:15.3 (6) 0:02:46.3 (2) 1:10:24.5 (7) 0:01:18.4 (5) 0:45:52.8 (5) 2:24:37.4 +11:15.7
7 216 Mike Krahn 0:26:05.5 (8) 0:03:26.0 (12) 1:09:06.6 (5) 0:01:46.8 (11) 0:47:41.4 (6) 2:28:06.4 +14:44.7
8 215 Tom Kerber 0:26:13.4 (9) 0:03:20.0 (9) 1:10:08.8 (6) 0:01:19.1 (6) 0:51:30.4 (11) 2:32:31.8 +19:10.0
9 224 Bill Preshing 0:26:21.3 (10) 0:03:13.0 (7) 1:13:08.3 (9) 0:01:43.4 (9) 0:49:25.3 (9) 2:33:51.4 +20:29.7
10 225 ian rogers 0:27:13.2 (11) 0:03:18.0 (8) 1:16:05.0 (12) 0:01:29.0 (7) 0:48:28.5 (8) 2:36:33.9 +23:12.2
11 211 Chuck Amerongen 0:28:10.8 (12) 0:03:21.3 (10) 1:14:26.2 (11) 0:01:44.3 (10) 0:51:38.4 (12) 2:39:21.2 +25:59.5
12 219 Brian Licis 0:32:31.2 (15) 0:03:05.4 (6) 1:14:08.8 (10) 0:01:53.2 (13) 0:53:06.8 (13) 2:44:45.5 +31:23.7
13 213 Kevin Higa 0:29:55.8 (13) 0:04:41.0 (17) 1:16:50.0 (13) 0:02:27.4 (15) 0:51:14.5 (10) 2:45:08.9 +31:47.2
14 223 Pedro Perez Taylor 0:25:28.2 (7) 0:04:11.5 (16) 1:21:37.0 (15) 0:01:55.8 (14) 0:57:36.1 (14) 2:50:48.7 +37:27.0
15 214 David Hirch 0:40:07.9 (17) 0:04:07.3 (15) 1:17:57.8 (14) 0:02:32.5 (16) 1:01:21.6 (16) 3:06:07.3 +52:45.5
16 217 Dwight Kroening 0:32:35.2 (16) 0:03:23.9 (11) 1:27:18.0 (17) 0:03:54.0 (17) 0:59:14.1 (15) 3:06:25.4 +53:03.6
17 229 Grant Unger 0:30:12.4 (14) 0:03:58.9 (14) 1:23:23.7 (16) 0:01:51.4 (12) 1:07:14.5 (17) 3:06:41.1 +53:19.4
DNF 212 Gord Clayholt *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 218 Dwight Kroening *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 221 John Monk *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Olympic 55-59 Female 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 232 Jocelyn Reekie 0:31:22.7 (3) 0:03:49.4 (1) 1:25:17.3 (2) 0:01:55.9 (2) 0:59:35.8 (2) 3:02:01.3  
2 233 Karen Robertson 0:30:40.7 (1) 0:04:25.2 (3) 1:25:09.2 (1) 0:02:45.5 (3) 1:00:17.2 (3) 3:03:18.1 +1:16.7
3 231 Emilie MacDonnell 0:31:15.7 (2) 0:04:18.6 (2) 1:33:57.6 (3) 0:01:55.8 (1) 0:59:12.6 (1) 3:10:40.5 +8:39.2

Olympic 55-59 Male 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 244 Gordon Morrison 0:22:19.3 (2) 0:02:36.8 (1) 1:06:35.6 (1) 0:01:11.5 (2) 0:46:10.5 (2) 2:18:53.8  
2 235 Doug Costigan 0:22:21.4 (3) 0:03:01.0 (3) 1:08:35.4 (2) 0:01:09.7 (1) 0:45:06.4 (1) 2:20:14.1 +1:20.2
3 234 Rory Belanger 0:21:43.3 (1) 0:02:56.4 (2) 1:10:24.5 (4) 0:01:35.3 (6) 0:50:32.9 (7) 2:27:12.7 +8:18.8
4 237 Michael Godfrey 0:26:55.8 (8) 0:03:05.7 (4) 1:09:28.5 (3) 0:01:30.3 (5) 0:48:39.9 (6) 2:29:40.3 +10:46.5
5 240 rejean lareau 0:23:48.1 (4) 0:04:41.3 (11) 1:13:20.7 (5) 0:01:51.2 (9) 0:50:54.9 (8) 2:34:36.3 +15:42.5
6 243 Cameron Mark 0:29:18.6 (10) 0:03:13.0 (5) 1:15:39.5 (6) 0:01:16.7 (3) 0:48:21.4 (4) 2:37:49.4 +18:55.5
7 239 Paul Hooper 0:29:11.7 (9) 0:03:59.5 (8) 1:15:43.1 (7) 0:01:24.5 (4) 0:47:36.1 (3) 2:37:55.2 +19:01.4
8 241 Donald Lee 0:26:53.4 (7) 0:03:15.0 (6) 1:22:29.2 (11) 0:01:41.4 (7) 0:48:28.4 (5) 2:42:47.6 +23:53.7
9 247 Gary STEINKE 0:25:38.4 (5) 0:04:35.0 (9) 1:16:52.5 (9) 0:02:40.9 (11) 0:54:20.6 (9) 2:44:07.6 +25:13.7
10 246 Ed Steinbring 0:26:19.7 (6) 0:03:33.2 (7) 1:16:43.4 (8) 0:01:44.5 (8) 0:59:17.8 (11) 2:47:38.7 +28:44.9
11 238 Big Lou Hetke 0:29:47.9 (11) 0:04:37.0 (10) 1:17:57.8 (10) 0:02:40.0 (10) 0:58:34.4 (10) 2:53:37.3 +34:43.5
12 248 brian tsuji 0:37:04.7 (12) 0:06:31.6 (12) 1:36:01.1 (12) 0:03:20.1 (12) 1:17:39.5 (12) 3:40:37.2 +1:21:43.3
DNF 236 Brian Easterby *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 242 Robert MacAulay *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 245 Doug Schildwachter 0:31:18.9 (*) 0:03:48.8 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 249 John ZHOU 0:43:43.5 (*) 0:06:32.5 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Olympic 60-64 Female 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 251 Beverly Watson 0:25:31.6 (1) 0:03:06.6 (1) 1:14:43.7 (1) 0:01:25.1 (1) 0:49:27.0 (1) 2:34:14.2  
2 250 Anne Baran 0:26:51.0 (2) 0:05:09.4 (2) 1:31:57.5 (2) 0:02:07.3 (2) 0:52:15.0 (2) 2:58:20.3 +24:06.0

Olympic 60-64 Male 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 255 Allan McCallister 0:26:28.6 (3) 0:03:57.3 (5) 1:07:13.7 (1) 0:01:07.8 (1) 0:46:20.5 (1) 2:25:08.1  
2 257 Larry Webb 0:26:25.0 (2) 0:02:56.9 (1) 1:12:31.3 (2) 0:01:29.4 (2) 0:46:56.0 (2) 2:30:18.8 +5:10.6
3 252 Paul Daminato 0:26:35.5 (4) 0:03:22.2 (2) 1:13:35.3 (3) 0:01:36.2 (3) 0:47:57.4 (3) 2:33:06.9 +7:58.8
4 253 Don Edgecombe 0:26:55.7 (5) 0:03:37.4 (3) 1:17:41.9 (5) 0:01:39.9 (4) 0:49:54.5 (4) 2:39:49.6 +14:41.5
5 254 Rob Ellis 0:28:30.9 (6) 0:03:48.8 (4) 1:16:19.5 (4) 0:01:58.1 (6) 0:57:19.9 (6) 2:47:57.3 +22:49.2
6 256 Randall Penney 0:26:23.7 (1) 0:04:17.5 (6) 1:25:10.2 (6) 0:01:47.8 (5) 0:55:17.4 (5) 2:52:56.8 +27:48.7

Olympic 65-69 Female 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 261 Jennifer Tulip 0:30:42.9 (2) 0:04:11.2 (1) 1:24:11.3 (1) 0:01:46.2 (1) 1:00:35.4 (1) 3:01:27.3  
2 258 Carol McGinn 0:29:55.2 (1) 0:05:51.4 (2) 1:32:19.1 (3) 0:02:58.4 (3) 1:07:06.5 (2) 3:18:10.9 +16:43.6
3 260 nancy taubner 0:36:04.7 (3) 0:06:15.0 (3) 1:29:44.5 (2) 0:02:20.7 (2) 1:13:16.7 (3) 3:27:41.8 +26:14.5
DNF 259 Laurie Murray *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Olympic 65-69 Male 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 265 richard holloway 0:24:00.0 (1) 0:03:14.9 (2) 1:08:06.8 (1) 0:01:26.1 (1) 0:47:39.7 (1) 2:24:27.6  
2 267 Jack Wessel 0:25:56.0 (2) 0:04:41.1 (3) 1:12:42.7 (2) 0:02:19.7 (5) 0:49:30.2 (3) 2:35:09.8 +10:42.2
3 264 joseph Garcia 0:32:49.1 (4) 0:03:05.1 (1) 1:25:09.2 (4) 0:01:38.6 (2) 0:48:23.5 (2) 2:51:05.7 +26:38.0
4 262 edward antos 0:30:38.1 (3) 0:06:19.4 (5) 1:24:45.3 (3) 0:01:47.7 (3) 1:01:11.1 (5) 3:04:41.7 +40:14.0
5 263 Arthur Bland 0:50:27.4 (6) 0:06:20.1 (6) 1:25:29.2 (5) 0:03:49.7 (6) 0:57:13.7 (4) 3:23:20.5 +58:52.9
6 266 Rick Telford 0:42:25.4 (5) 0:05:34.8 (4) 1:33:49.3 (6) 0:02:15.8 (4) 1:08:30.9 (6) 3:32:36.4 +1:08:08.8

Olympic Team Relay 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 358 Kill Kevin Masters 0:19:28.4 (1) 0:04:23.3 (5) 1:06:11.6 (1) 0:00:53.7 (2) 0:48:01.3 (1) 2:18:58.5  
2 357  Andrew Trevoy Kari Ericksen, 0:29:58.8 (4) 0:03:47.1 (4) 1:16:58.2 (2) 0:01:01.4 (4) 0:48:01.7 (2) 2:39:47.5 +20:49.0
3 361 IBI Group Team 2 0:27:06.9 (3) 0:02:33.2 (1) 1:27:16.0 (4) 0:00:49.0 (1) 0:48:14.3 (3) 2:45:59.6 +27:01.0
4 360 IBI Group Team 1 0:21:51.9 (2) 0:02:39.5 (2) 1:29:46.9 (5) 0:00:57.8 (3) 0:51:10.6 (4) 2:46:26.9 +27:28.4
5 359 Team Jacey 0:39:20.3 (5) 0:03:25.2 (3) 1:26:14.8 (3) 0:02:59.9 (5) 0:57:49.8 (5) 3:09:50.2 +50:51.6

Sprint 16-19 Female 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 736 Christine Simard 0:12:21.5 (2) 0:02:54.4 (1) 0:45:38.5 (2) 0:01:13.1 (2) 0:25:59.4 (1) 1:28:07.1  
2 735 Hannah Mazurek 0:12:12.7 (1) 0:03:02.8 (2) 0:41:35.1 (1) 0:01:12.2 (1) 0:30:50.8 (2) 1:28:53.8 +46.7
3 737 victoria stinson 0:14:07.7 (3) 0:03:06.9 (3) 0:50:31.6 (3) 0:01:17.0 (3) 0:37:14.0 (3) 1:46:17.3 +18:10.2

Sprint 16-19 Male 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 738 Alexander Dieleman 0:10:33.3 (1) 0:02:24.6 (1) 0:33:24.6 (1) 0:01:00.6 (1) 0:20:00.2 (1) 1:07:23.4  
2 739 Robin Kaluzniak 0:12:58.3 (2) 0:03:29.5 (2) 0:41:29.4 (2) 0:01:47.2 (3) 0:25:01.9 (2) 1:24:46.6 +17:23.2
3 740 Amarat Sandhu 0:13:24.9 (3) 0:04:04.8 (3) 0:42:59.0 (3) 0:01:37.6 (2) 0:30:31.9 (3) 1:32:38.4 +25:15.0

Sprint 20-24 Female 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 746 Amanda Regnier 0:13:52.6 (2) 0:02:27.0 (1) 0:40:04.4 (1) 0:01:10.8 (2) 0:23:30.8 (1) 1:21:05.9  
2 742 Kate Blackett 0:13:53.6 (3) 0:02:54.7 (2) 0:41:16.0 (2) 0:01:15.3 (3) 0:26:15.2 (2) 1:25:35.0 +4:29.1
3 741 Brittney Adams 0:13:58.9 (4) 0:03:23.8 (3) 0:42:17.1 (4) 0:01:20.8 (4) 0:26:59.5 (4) 1:28:00.2 +6:54.3
4 747 Pavan Sandhu 0:13:41.9 (1) 0:03:28.2 (4) 0:41:51.7 (3) 0:01:06.3 (1) 0:28:12.7 (5) 1:28:21.0 +7:15.1
5 743 Shelby Edgar 0:14:14.4 (5) 0:04:35.1 (6) 0:44:03.7 (5) 0:01:53.7 (6) 0:26:19.2 (3) 1:31:06.3 +10:00.3
6 745 Jesse McGillis 0:16:51.3 (6) 0:04:45.0 (7) 0:56:27.5 (6) 0:03:02.7 (7) 0:35:20.1 (7) 1:56:26.9 +35:21.0
7 744 Sarah Kraus 0:20:52.4 (7) 0:04:19.0 (5) 0:58:34.4 (7) 0:01:24.0 (5) 0:34:09.9 (6) 1:59:19.9 +38:14.0

Sprint 20-24 Male 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 749 Sean Funk 0:10:18.1 (2) 0:02:37.1 (2) 0:34:03.3 (2) 0:01:09.8 (3) 0:20:12.3 (1) 1:08:20.9  
2 755 Jeremy Roles 0:09:18.2 (1) 0:02:11.7 (1) 0:33:55.7 (1) 0:00:53.7 (1) 0:22:20.9 (2) 1:08:40.4 +19.5
3 751 Kiel Klauwers 0:12:10.1 (4) 0:02:50.9 (3) 0:35:22.5 (3) 0:01:09.5 (2) 0:23:31.2 (3) 1:15:04.3 +6:43.3
4 750 Evan Kaluzniak 0:12:09.5 (3) 0:03:11.0 (4) 0:39:37.6 (4) 0:01:10.5 (4) 0:26:13.2 (4) 1:22:22.0 +14:01.1
5 748 Brendan deMilliano 0:24:09.9 (6) 0:04:06.1 (5) 0:43:49.2 (5) 0:01:16.8 (5) 0:26:25.2 (5) 1:39:47.3 +31:26.4
6 752 Jason Kucy 0:15:32.3 (5) 0:05:51.6 (6) 0:51:03.5 (6) 0:02:02.2 (6) 0:38:24.4 (6) 1:52:54.3 +44:33.4
DNF 753 jiang lisong 0:19:59.8 (*) 0:04:24.5 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 756 Riley Unger *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DSQ 754 Jon Machinski *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Sprint 25-29 Female 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 816 Lexi Schaerz 0:11:30.3 (3) 0:02:45.4 (2) 0:38:17.6 (3) 0:01:09.2 (3) 0:22:55.7 (1) 1:16:38.3  
2 811 Iris Loots 0:11:41.4 (5) 0:02:53.0 (4) 0:39:01.3 (4) 0:01:07.8 (2) 0:24:44.1 (4) 1:19:27.7 +2:49.4
3 806 Heather Frede 0:12:22.2 (7) 0:02:48.2 (3) 0:39:53.9 (6) 0:01:09.6 (4) 0:24:32.2 (3) 1:20:46.2 +4:07.9
4 819 Lindsay Somerset 0:12:53.6 (8) 0:03:10.2 (6) 0:36:00.3 (1) 0:01:28.6 (9) 0:27:31.0 (7) 1:21:03.9 +4:25.6
5 820 Linda-Lee Stewart 0:11:13.6 (1) 0:02:42.2 (1) 0:42:29.1 (10) 0:01:01.4 (1) 0:25:13.1 (5) 1:22:39.6 +6:01.3
6 818 Laura Slipp 0:12:21.0 (6) 0:03:04.8 (5) 0:37:49.9 (2) 0:01:09.6 (4) 0:30:15.3 (10) 1:24:40.8 +8:02.5
7 803 Michelle Dotto 0:15:45.8 (13) 0:03:35.0 (9) 0:41:46.9 (8) 0:02:23.6 (14) 0:23:37.4 (2) 1:27:09.0 +10:30.7
8 801 Brittany Campbell 0:12:59.2 (9) 0:04:17.6 (14) 0:41:45.2 (7) 0:01:43.2 (12) 0:28:11.4 (8) 1:28:56.7 +12:18.3
9 802 Tiana Dawson 0:11:26.5 (2) 0:03:21.9 (7) 0:39:11.9 (5) 0:01:29.3 (10) 0:33:32.4 (12) 1:29:02.2 +12:23.8
10 809 Lisa Jolicoeur 0:13:16.3 (10) 0:03:41.5 (12) 0:42:07.5 (9) 0:01:42.9 (11) 0:29:20.8 (9) 1:30:09.2 +13:30.8
11 814 Sandra Pelchat 0:14:07.2 (11) 0:03:23.7 (8) 0:45:51.1 (11) 0:01:12.0 (6) 0:26:53.3 (6) 1:31:27.4 +14:49.1
12 807 Teagan Gahler 0:15:10.0 (12) 0:03:35.6 (10) 0:50:44.8 (14) 0:01:24.5 (7) 0:32:58.0 (11) 1:43:53.1 +27:14.7
13 808 Beth Harrington 0:11:31.6 (4) 0:03:41.3 (11) 0:46:52.3 (12) 0:01:24.5 (7) 0:40:48.5 (15) 1:44:18.4 +27:40.0
14 812 Sarina Loots 0:16:25.1 (14) 0:03:59.2 (13) 0:50:59.7 (15) 0:02:28.7 (15) 0:36:56.0 (13) 1:50:48.9 +34:10.5
15 815 India Sandhu 0:17:43.8 (15) 0:05:03.5 (15) 0:48:09.0 (13) 0:02:22.0 (13) 0:38:20.5 (14) 1:51:39.0 +35:00.6
16 805 Lesley Foy 0:19:53.1 (16) 0:05:44.9 (16) 0:55:40.7 (16) 0:03:31.1 (16) 0:43:49.1 (16) 2:08:39.0 +52:00.6
DNF 804 Christine Feehan *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 810 Danae Krahn *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 817 Melanie Shields *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DSQ 813 Elissa Papp *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Sprint 25-29 Male 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 833 Jairus Streight 0:10:04.5 (1) 0:02:14.1 (2) 0:33:23.4 (2) 0:00:59.7 (2) 0:18:55.3 (2) 1:05:37.2  
2 825 Robert Hardy 0:11:30.0 (4) 0:02:24.2 (3) 0:32:55.6 (1) 0:01:00.7 (3) 0:22:38.6 (6) 1:10:29.3 +4:52.1
3 826 Kyle Jensen 0:11:27.7 (3) 0:02:35.3 (4) 0:35:38.1 (4) 0:01:08.5 (6) 0:22:28.8 (5) 1:13:18.5 +7:41.3
4 821 Matthew Douglas Belly 0:11:20.8 (2) 0:02:00.8 (1) 0:33:57.4 (3) 0:00:55.9 (1) 0:25:17.9 (8) 1:13:33.0 +7:55.8
5 824 Michael Glazier 0:11:44.2 (5) 0:02:41.3 (5) 0:36:55.5 (6) 0:01:03.2 (4) 0:21:38.7 (3) 1:14:03.2 +8:26.0
6 827 Steeven Jobin 0:13:21.0 (8) 0:03:35.2 (8) 0:36:34.3 (5) 0:01:24.6 (8) 0:23:22.8 (7) 1:18:18.1 +12:40.8
7 832 Lucas Specht 0:12:48.3 (7) 0:03:00.3 (6) 0:39:04.5 (8) 0:01:06.8 (5) 0:22:21.0 (4) 1:18:21.1 +12:43.8
8 831 Jonathon Schofield 0:12:36.7 (6) 0:03:58.0 (9) 0:40:01.3 (9) 0:01:39.1 (11) 0:26:05.7 (9) 1:24:21.1 +18:43.9
9 834 Mark Wells 0:16:07.4 (10) 0:03:11.8 (7) 0:37:37.3 (7) 0:01:24.0 (7) 0:26:15.5 (10) 1:24:36.2 +18:59.0
10 823 Gennaro Costa 0:16:42.1 (12) 0:06:08.3 (12) 0:46:50.2 (12) 0:01:38.0 (10) 0:17:53.5 (1) 1:29:12.4 +23:35.2
11 829 Zachary Newman 0:16:09.0 (11) 0:05:12.0 (10) 0:41:27.4 (10) 0:01:51.1 (12) 0:30:39.2 (12) 1:35:18.8 +29:41.5
12 830 Conor Sales 0:15:48.1 (9) 0:05:38.2 (11) 0:44:33.0 (11) 0:01:32.1 (9) 0:28:59.1 (11) 1:36:30.7 +30:53.5
DNF 822 Tom Cawthorn *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 828 Paul Moore *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 835 Sebastian Wilkolaski *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Sprint 30-34 Female 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 847 Tara Whitten 0:15:44.7 (9) 0:02:27.9 (1) 0:29:48.8 (1) 0:00:59.7 (2) 0:21:15.4 (2) 1:10:16.7  
2 841 Jackie Onyszko 0:13:31.6 (4) 0:03:01.6 (7) 0:36:22.8 (5) 0:01:00.8 (3) 0:20:18.2 (1) 1:14:15.2 +3:58.5
3 840 Jennifer Krystyniak 0:10:48.5 (1) 0:02:37.6 (2) 0:35:58.1 (3) 0:00:56.9 (1) 0:24:21.1 (6) 1:14:42.5 +4:25.8
4 838 Erin Hibbitts 0:11:52.7 (3) 0:03:00.3 (6) 0:35:04.5 (2) 0:01:13.3 (5) 0:23:55.5 (5) 1:15:06.5 +4:49.8
5 843 Michele Vaillant 0:11:36.2 (2) 0:02:45.4 (5) 0:36:42.6 (6) 0:01:05.4 (4) 0:24:59.8 (7) 1:17:09.5 +6:52.8
6 845 Cheryl Vos 0:15:13.1 (7) 0:03:51.6 (9) 0:36:20.6 (4) 0:01:25.7 (9) 0:23:49.0 (4) 1:20:40.2 +10:23.5
7 842 Victoria Poschadel 0:15:44.3 (8) 0:02:41.8 (3) 0:39:03.8 (8) 0:01:18.0 (7) 0:22:54.3 (3) 1:21:42.4 +11:25.7
8 837 Sabrina Boechler 0:13:56.1 (6) 0:02:44.0 (4) 0:37:57.9 (7) 0:01:26.4 (10) 0:27:24.6 (10) 1:23:29.2 +13:12.5
9 844 Nadia van der Merwe 0:13:42.1 (5) 0:03:18.6 (8) 0:39:47.4 (9) 0:01:20.9 (8) 0:26:51.0 (8) 1:25:00.2 +14:43.5
10 848 Sandra Zandvliet 0:17:02.4 (11) 0:05:19.5 (10) 0:54:31.4 (11) 0:01:14.2 (6) 0:26:54.5 (9) 1:45:02.2 +34:45.5
11 839 Jennifer Ingledew 0:15:50.1 (10) 0:05:57.0 (11) 0:48:53.6 (10) 0:02:17.7 (11) 0:37:36.1 (11) 1:50:34.6 +40:17.9
DNF 836 Odessa Bartel *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 846 Candice Wade *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Sprint 30-34 Male 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 850 Jeffery Cameron 0:11:41.1 (5) 0:02:19.7 (4) 0:31:38.3 (1) 0:00:58.6 (4) 0:20:39.1 (3) 1:07:17.2  
2 863 David Wiens 0:11:31.2 (4) 0:02:18.7 (3) 0:33:22.2 (3) 0:00:52.8 (2) 0:20:14.5 (1) 1:08:19.6 +1:02.3
3 859 Craig Spear 0:12:22.0 (7) 0:02:05.1 (2) 0:33:26.1 (4) 0:00:49.7 (1) 0:20:20.0 (2) 1:09:03.0 +1:45.7
4 858 Geoff Pyke 0:11:25.3 (3) 0:02:39.3 (6) 0:33:46.8 (6) 0:01:03.6 (5) 0:21:02.7 (4) 1:09:57.9 +2:40.6
5 865 Stephen Bourdeau 0:11:19.9 (2) 0:02:00.3 (1) 0:34:14.0 (7) 0:00:53.9 (3) 0:22:19.7 (5) 1:10:48.0 +3:30.8
6 854 Harley Forer 0:11:19.3 (1) 0:02:41.0 (7) 0:33:28.5 (5) 0:01:05.9 (6) 0:23:13.5 (8) 1:11:48.5 +4:31.3
7 849 Chris Bentley 0:12:51.1 (9) 0:02:59.0 (9) 0:32:33.5 (2) 0:01:14.4 (9) 0:23:44.4 (9) 1:13:22.7 +6:05.5
8 856 Nathan MacLauchlan 0:12:45.0 (8) 0:03:32.3 (11) 0:35:11.1 (8) 0:01:09.7 (7) 0:24:25.1 (10) 1:17:03.4 +9:46.2
9 855 kevin knight 0:11:43.0 (6) 0:02:46.2 (8) 0:39:23.0 (12) 0:01:40.7 (14) 0:22:33.7 (7) 1:18:06.8 +10:49.6
10 857 Matt Oldham 0:13:20.5 (10) 0:03:34.9 (12) 0:37:21.8 (9) 0:01:22.1 (10) 0:24:44.3 (11) 1:20:23.8 +13:06.6
11 852 Nathan Deis 0:14:17.9 (11) 0:03:06.9 (10) 0:37:56.3 (10) 0:01:24.4 (11) 0:25:12.3 (12) 1:21:58.0 +14:40.7
12 853 Travis Ekelund 0:15:49.3 (13) 0:04:02.6 (13) 0:38:17.2 (11) 0:01:31.7 (12) 0:22:33.6 (6) 1:22:14.6 +14:57.3
13 851 Dale Debock 0:15:23.8 (12) 0:02:30.5 (5) 0:40:46.3 (13) 0:01:36.7 (13) 0:27:55.9 (13) 1:28:13.4 +20:56.2
14 864 Adam Zarowny 0:18:26.3 (14) 0:04:30.1 (14) 0:45:14.6 (14) 0:01:12.7 (8) 0:34:07.6 (14) 1:43:31.5 +36:14.3
DNF 860 Alec Stratford *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 861 doran walker *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 862 Yen-shuen Wang *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Sprint 35-39 Female 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 652 Linda Mittelstadt 0:12:07.8 (1) 0:02:29.4 (1) 0:37:34.4 (3) 0:01:09.3 (2) 0:24:30.2 (4) 1:17:51.4  
2 645 Deidre Derworiz 0:12:25.6 (2) 0:03:07.2 (6) 0:37:28.0 (2) 0:01:10.6 (3) 0:23:56.0 (2) 1:18:07.7 +16.3
3 649 Jodi Kresowaty 0:12:53.6 (4) 0:02:51.0 (3) 0:38:13.7 (4) 0:01:12.9 (4) 0:25:20.9 (7) 1:20:32.3 +2:40.9
4 648 Carmen Gill 0:14:15.7 (8) 0:03:02.8 (5) 0:39:22.2 (5) 0:01:19.8 (5) 0:24:17.8 (3) 1:22:18.5 +4:27.1
5 651 Sheri Lupul 0:14:17.0 (9) 0:03:13.0 (7) 0:36:30.7 (1) 0:01:32.1 (9) 0:28:13.1 (10) 1:23:46.2 +5:54.8
6 653 Amanda Murphy 0:14:50.1 (10) 0:02:56.4 (4) 0:40:37.4 (6) 0:01:27.3 (7) 0:25:00.6 (6) 1:24:52.0 +7:00.6
7 731 Jill Sorenson 0:12:45.4 (3) 0:03:49.2 (10) 0:43:59.1 (11) 0:01:32.0 (8) 0:23:10.9 (1) 1:25:16.9 +7:25.5
8 654 Erin Paziuk 0:13:56.5 (5) 0:02:43.4 (2) 0:41:06.4 (7) 0:01:08.4 (1) 0:26:24.0 (8) 1:25:18.8 +7:27.3
9 658 jennifer Zawaski-Dellezay 0:13:57.3 (6) 0:03:27.3 (9) 0:43:39.9 (9) 0:01:25.0 (6) 0:24:45.9 (5) 1:27:15.5 +9:24.1
10 646 Melanie Ducholke 0:14:15.1 (7) 0:03:21.0 (8) 0:43:48.2 (10) 0:01:38.5 (11) 0:27:18.8 (9) 1:30:21.8 +12:30.3
11 657 Jenn Wilson 0:16:18.3 (14) 0:04:15.3 (11) 0:44:48.8 (12) 0:01:33.7 (10) 0:29:35.1 (11) 1:36:31.4 +18:40.0
12 656 Sharleen Stoklosa 0:16:15.9 (13) 0:04:55.7 (13) 0:43:23.2 (8) 0:01:58.5 (12) 0:32:03.0 (12) 1:38:36.6 +20:45.2
13 650 Rhonda Lagace 0:15:49.5 (12) 0:04:29.6 (12) 0:49:19.7 (14) 0:02:37.2 (14) 0:37:08.3 (13) 1:49:24.5 +31:33.0
14 647 Lori Duke 0:15:32.3 (11) 0:06:01.5 (14) 0:47:53.5 (13) 0:02:14.8 (13) 0:42:32.9 (14) 1:54:15.3 +36:23.9
DSQ 655 Jaimie Rafuse *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Sprint 35-39 Male 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 672 Evan Smelquist 0:10:52.3 (3) 0:02:31.5 (2) 0:31:29.2 (1) 0:01:07.8 (4) 0:20:03.1 (1) 1:06:04.1  
2 669 Kevin Mertz 0:09:41.9 (2) 0:02:33.9 (3) 0:32:28.9 (2) 0:01:01.0 (2) 0:20:37.9 (3) 1:06:23.9 +19.8
3 671 Bo Simpson 0:08:28.1 (1) 0:02:22.8 (1) 0:33:51.6 (4) 0:01:00.4 (1) 0:21:53.5 (4) 1:07:36.7 +1:32.5
4 663 Jason Ingledew 0:11:37.3 (6) 0:02:53.0 (5) 0:32:35.4 (3) 0:01:19.0 (9) 0:22:10.8 (5) 1:10:35.7 +4:31.6
5 670 Sergio Perez Hernandez 0:12:13.7 (7) 0:02:36.2 (4) 0:35:19.0 (6) 0:01:08.0 (5) 0:20:13.2 (2) 1:11:30.3 +5:26.1
6 662 Troy Dashkewytch 0:10:56.3 (4) 0:03:26.4 (11) 0:36:55.5 (10) 0:01:03.0 (3) 0:22:15.1 (6) 1:14:36.6 +8:32.5
7 659 Steve Ambeault 0:12:24.8 (8) 0:03:05.7 (7) 0:35:38.1 (7) 0:01:14.9 (7) 0:22:55.3 (8) 1:15:19.0 +9:14.8
8 664 Tim Ironside 0:14:12.9 (10) 0:03:25.9 (10) 0:34:45.5 (5) 0:01:35.0 (11) 0:22:31.1 (7) 1:16:30.7 +10:26.6
9 665 Kelly Lentz 0:14:13.7 (11) 0:03:03.7 (6) 0:37:30.5 (11) 0:01:18.0 (8) 0:24:43.0 (10) 1:20:49.0 +14:44.8
10 668 Dan Mayhew 0:11:33.8 (5) 0:03:13.6 (8) 0:36:43.2 (9) 0:01:19.4 (10) 0:28:21.9 (11) 1:21:12.1 +15:08.0
11 660 Mike Bara 0:14:38.6 (12) 0:04:33.0 (12) 0:39:24.6 (12) 0:01:11.4 (6) 0:24:42.5 (9) 1:24:30.3 +18:26.2
12 667 Mark Makowsky 0:13:50.5 (9) 0:03:17.9 (9) 0:36:25.5 (8) 0:01:52.9 (12) 0:29:16.0 (12) 1:24:43.0 +18:38.9
13 666 Stephen Lines 0:15:08.3 (13) 0:05:14.6 (13) 0:45:44.1 (13) 0:02:25.5 (13) 0:31:58.8 (13) 1:40:31.5 +34:27.4
DNF 661 Eric Carcoux *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Sprint 40-44 Female 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 680 Selina Humnycki 0:12:19.1 (2) 0:03:10.1 (8) 0:33:03.4 (1) 0:01:08.3 (3) 0:21:29.3 (1) 1:11:10.3  
2 674 Jody Anderson 0:12:08.4 (1) 0:02:20.3 (1) 0:35:54.3 (3) 0:00:59.9 (1) 0:22:14.4 (2) 1:13:37.5 +2:27.1
3 676 Tanya Durrant 0:14:46.3 (8) 0:02:59.0 (5) 0:36:23.5 (4) 0:01:12.1 (5) 0:22:39.9 (3) 1:18:00.9 +6:50.6
4 687 Erica Snook-Pennings 0:13:15.5 (5) 0:02:51.2 (2) 0:36:31.5 (5) 0:01:20.5 (9) 0:24:18.7 (4) 1:18:17.6 +7:07.3
5 675 Tara Beattie 0:14:55.4 (9) 0:02:52.1 (4) 0:35:36.4 (2) 0:01:03.8 (2) 0:24:52.1 (5) 1:19:20.1 +8:09.8
6 686 Nina Reid 0:13:24.1 (6) 0:03:20.7 (12) 0:36:49.7 (6) 0:01:13.0 (6) 0:25:05.8 (7) 1:19:53.5 +8:43.2
7 679 Nancy Hamilton 0:15:48.7 (12) 0:03:02.5 (6) 0:37:04.6 (7) 0:01:18.1 (8) 0:25:02.4 (6) 1:22:16.6 +11:06.2
8 685 KATRINA PODMORE 0:15:50.8 (13) 0:03:17.1 (10) 0:37:56.1 (8) 0:01:20.9 (10) 0:26:13.3 (8) 1:24:38.3 +13:28.0
9 684 Femke Pennings 0:15:23.5 (11) 0:03:06.4 (7) 0:38:45.3 (9) 0:01:08.4 (4) 0:26:19.9 (9) 1:24:43.7 +13:33.3
10 673 Lara Amerongen 0:13:01.2 (4) 0:03:16.8 (9) 0:38:48.7 (10) 0:01:29.3 (12) 0:28:52.6 (12) 1:25:28.8 +14:18.5
11 681 Denise Kirkpatrick 0:14:57.4 (10) 0:02:51.7 (3) 0:42:59.6 (14) 0:01:23.3 (11) 0:26:36.6 (10) 1:28:48.8 +17:38.5
12 683 Jodie Mattia 0:17:33.6 (14) 0:04:17.7 (14) 0:39:37.6 (11) 0:01:54.2 (14) 0:27:21.0 (11) 1:30:44.3 +19:34.0
13 677 Jane Ewashko 0:14:32.8 (7) 0:03:52.8 (13) 0:42:29.4 (13) 0:01:46.6 (13) 0:29:10.1 (13) 1:31:51.9 +20:41.5
14 682 Tracy Li 0:12:33.8 (3) 0:03:19.5 (11) 0:41:07.3 (12) 0:01:16.5 (7) 0:35:20.5 (14) 1:33:37.9 +22:27.5
DNF 678 Lisa Guest *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 688 Dawn Winterhalt *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Sprint 40-44 Male 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 695 Alec Gill 0:09:48.3 (1) 0:02:29.5 (1) 0:33:24.1 (1) 0:00:54.9 (1) 0:20:51.7 (1) 1:07:28.7  
2 690 Lee Butler 0:11:04.4 (2) 0:02:50.6 (3) 0:34:47.6 (2) 0:01:16.9 (6) 0:23:31.3 (2) 1:13:31.1 +6:02.3
3 698 Hendrik van Jaarsveldt 0:12:25.3 (4) 0:02:44.1 (2) 0:35:00.9 (3) 0:01:11.7 (4) 0:23:40.3 (4) 1:15:02.4 +7:33.6
4 700 Sean Young 0:14:44.6 (9) 0:02:57.6 (4) 0:35:13.7 (4) 0:01:33.0 (10) 0:23:39.8 (3) 1:18:08.8 +10:40.1
5 693 Hayden Ebbern 0:12:46.8 (5) 0:03:07.7 (6) 0:36:35.2 (5) 0:01:10.1 (3) 0:26:28.1 (7) 1:20:08.0 +12:39.2
6 691 Michael Cameron 0:14:18.0 (8) 0:04:40.5 (11) 0:37:38.7 (7) 0:01:19.5 (8) 0:24:43.1 (5) 1:22:40.0 +15:11.2
7 697 Carlos Miranda 0:13:41.4 (7) 0:03:31.0 (9) 0:36:51.0 (6) 0:01:18.6 (7) 0:27:19.4 (8) 1:22:41.4 +15:12.7
8 692 Anton du Toit 0:12:57.7 (6) 0:04:01.9 (10) 0:38:41.9 (8) 0:01:09.1 (2) 0:27:42.2 (9) 1:24:32.9 +17:04.2
9 699 Sidney Waskiewich 0:16:02.9 (10) 0:03:21.5 (8) 0:39:47.7 (9) 0:01:32.8 (9) 0:25:45.9 (6) 1:26:31.0 +19:02.2
10 694 Brad Fehr 0:12:17.0 (3) 0:03:06.4 (5) 0:40:44.7 (10) 0:01:42.4 (11) 0:30:36.0 (11) 1:28:26.7 +20:58.0
11 689 Stephane Beauchemin 0:20:52.8 (11) 0:03:14.2 (7) 0:42:21.1 (11) 0:01:13.7 (5) 0:28:30.6 (10) 1:36:12.7 +28:44.0

Sprint 45-49 Female 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 709 Lori-lynn Tovey 0:11:18.6 (1) 0:02:55.8 (3) 0:36:07.9 (4) 0:01:11.8 (4) 0:21:45.2 (1) 1:13:19.5  
2 705 Lesley Hartford 0:11:45.9 (3) 0:02:31.4 (1) 0:35:38.7 (1) 0:01:10.7 (2) 0:24:03.3 (2) 1:15:10.1 +1:50.5
3 708 Debbie Rawson 0:11:43.8 (2) 0:02:58.9 (5) 0:35:53.8 (3) 0:01:12.6 (5) 0:24:36.7 (3) 1:16:25.9 +3:06.4
4 703 Sloan d'Entremont 0:12:32.0 (4) 0:02:40.4 (2) 0:35:51.5 (2) 0:01:10.6 (1) 0:25:40.5 (4) 1:17:55.1 +4:35.6
5 710 Alison Zalasky 0:14:01.6 (6) 0:03:38.1 (8) 0:39:21.0 (7) 0:01:11.5 (3) 0:26:11.5 (6) 1:24:24.0 +11:04.5
6 702 Lisa Clearwater 0:14:40.3 (8) 0:02:56.4 (4) 0:40:57.3 (9) 0:01:17.6 (6) 0:26:48.5 (7) 1:26:40.3 +13:20.7
7 704 Consuelo Gaspar 0:16:10.9 (10) 0:04:33.5 (10) 0:38:43.4 (6) 0:01:51.7 (10) 0:26:07.3 (5) 1:27:27.0 +14:07.5
8 707 Sandra Paetsch 0:14:23.9 (7) 0:02:59.1 (6) 0:38:23.0 (5) 0:01:19.1 (7) 0:30:24.0 (10) 1:27:29.2 +14:09.7
9 706 Brenda Latimer 0:15:26.8 (9) 0:03:41.3 (9) 0:39:22.3 (8) 0:01:51.2 (9) 0:27:33.6 (9) 1:27:55.4 +14:35.8
10 724 Sue Hutchinson 0:12:42.5 (5) 0:03:10.4 (7) 0:44:14.8 (10) 0:01:26.3 (8) 0:27:12.1 (8) 1:28:46.3 +15:26.7
DNF 701 Sharon Blackwell *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Sprint 45-49 Male 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 718 Dave Noonan 0:10:33.5 (1) 0:02:30.5 (2) 0:32:30.1 (1) 0:00:56.0 (1) 0:22:01.0 (1) 1:08:31.3  
2 717 Brendan Morgan 0:11:25.9 (2) 0:02:24.4 (1) 0:32:57.5 (2) 0:01:08.6 (3) 0:23:10.4 (4) 1:11:07.0 +2:35.6
3 720 warren parker 0:12:29.7 (6) 0:03:20.8 (10) 0:34:06.8 (4) 0:01:30.1 (10) 0:22:42.7 (2) 1:14:10.2 +5:38.8
4 711 Heinrich De Jongh 0:13:54.1 (9) 0:02:42.2 (3) 0:34:02.9 (3) 0:01:17.0 (7) 0:22:47.3 (3) 1:14:43.6 +6:12.3
5 723 Nick Ward 0:11:57.2 (4) 0:03:01.7 (9) 0:36:06.0 (9) 0:01:05.1 (2) 0:23:10.6 (5) 1:15:20.9 +6:49.6
6 719 Paul Paetsch 0:13:18.5 (7) 0:02:47.1 (4) 0:34:47.8 (7) 0:01:11.1 (4) 0:25:05.4 (9) 1:17:10.1 +8:38.7
7 716 Arrigo Monai 0:15:18.1 (12) 0:02:57.8 (6) 0:34:45.4 (5) 0:01:13.2 (5) 0:24:07.6 (7) 1:18:22.3 +9:51.0
8 722 Thomas Smith 0:12:28.4 (5) 0:02:52.0 (5) 0:34:47.7 (6) 0:01:16.8 (6) 0:27:18.0 (12) 1:18:43.2 +10:11.8
9 712 Peter Dimmell 0:14:03.0 (10) 0:03:00.0 (8) 0:37:02.2 (10) 0:01:19.7 (8) 0:24:30.8 (8) 1:19:55.9 +11:24.6
10 714 Alan Luck 0:14:52.3 (11) 0:02:58.5 (7) 0:35:17.9 (8) 0:01:29.8 (9) 0:26:08.0 (11) 1:20:46.6 +12:15.2
11 721 Barry Sautner 0:11:46.4 (3) 0:03:45.8 (12) 0:38:00.4 (11) 0:01:53.4 (12) 0:25:56.3 (10) 1:21:22.5 +12:51.2
12 715 Keven McGhan 0:13:35.0 (8) 0:03:26.9 (11) 0:39:44.9 (12) 0:01:34.3 (11) 0:23:48.3 (6) 1:22:09.6 +13:38.2
13 713 Michael Fij 0:19:03.7 (13) 0:06:23.1 (13) 0:43:01.1 (13) 0:02:30.1 (13) 0:30:02.8 (13) 1:41:01.1 +32:29.7

Sprint 50-54 Female 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 582 Leslie-Anne McKenzie 0:11:40.7 (1) 0:03:04.7 (1) 0:36:19.0 (1) 0:01:13.1 (2) 0:25:01.1 (3) 1:17:18.8  
2 580 Christine Keylor 0:13:29.3 (3) 0:03:47.0 (6) 0:37:03.0 (2) 0:01:05.8 (1) 0:23:55.2 (2) 1:19:20.6 +2:01.7
3 584 marie stevenson 0:14:27.4 (4) 0:04:06.9 (8) 0:38:29.8 (3) 0:01:44.9 (7) 0:23:48.8 (1) 1:22:38.1 +5:19.3
4 578 Joanne Giesinger 0:14:44.2 (6) 0:03:22.2 (4) 0:39:13.1 (5) 0:01:22.0 (4) 0:25:56.7 (4) 1:24:38.3 +7:19.5
5 576 Heidi Bryden 0:15:14.2 (7) 0:03:09.1 (2) 0:38:54.6 (4) 0:01:21.7 (3) 0:26:18.6 (5) 1:24:58.5 +7:39.6
6 577 Patricia Drews 0:14:28.8 (5) 0:03:25.9 (5) 0:42:38.3 (9) 0:01:59.0 (8) 0:29:08.3 (6) 1:31:40.5 +14:21.7
7 575 Ellen Ainsley 0:16:11.9 (8) 0:03:59.5 (7) 0:40:45.5 (7) 0:01:22.8 (5) 0:30:44.1 (7) 1:33:04.0 +15:45.2
8 583 Joanne Shields 0:16:47.0 (9) 0:03:18.2 (3) 0:40:20.7 (6) 0:01:28.2 (6) 0:31:49.5 (8) 1:33:43.7 +16:24.8
9 579 Joanne Graham 0:12:38.3 (2) 0:04:26.0 (9) 0:41:25.3 (8) 0:02:25.2 (9) 0:37:13.5 (9) 1:38:08.5 +20:49.7
DNF 581 Helmi McHenry *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 585 kate wiley *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Sprint 50-54 Male 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 604 Mark Wood 0:12:09.6 (6) 0:02:23.3 (2) 0:33:51.7 (3) 0:00:58.4 (1) 0:20:34.1 (2) 1:09:57.4  
2 599 malcolm stinson 0:11:52.4 (4) 0:02:15.1 (1) 0:32:19.0 (1) 0:01:01.3 (2) 0:23:14.5 (5) 1:10:42.6 +45.2
3 597 russell stancliffe 0:12:09.5 (5) 0:02:59.8 (8) 0:34:22.9 (5) 0:01:19.2 (7) 0:21:35.8 (3) 1:12:27.4 +2:30.0
4 600 David Stuart 0:11:16.8 (1) 0:03:04.6 (9) 0:32:35.3 (2) 0:01:21.7 (8) 0:24:21.4 (8) 1:12:40.2 +2:42.8
5 596 John Sorensen 0:12:15.8 (7) 0:02:36.6 (3) 0:34:29.6 (7) 0:01:07.9 (3) 0:22:12.2 (4) 1:12:42.1 +2:44.6
6 592 Cam McDiarmid 0:12:48.9 (9) 0:02:43.3 (5) 0:35:24.7 (8) 0:01:12.1 (5) 0:23:31.0 (7) 1:15:40.3 +5:42.8
7 595 Jeff Shmoorkoff 0:14:24.5 (12) 0:02:38.6 (4) 0:34:17.0 (4) 0:01:12.1 (5) 0:23:23.4 (6) 1:15:55.9 +5:58.5
8 594 Darrell Penner 0:15:17.3 (14) 0:02:46.1 (6) 0:34:29.0 (6) 0:01:08.6 (4) 0:25:38.6 (9) 1:19:19.9 +9:22.5
9 586 Rob Bryden 0:12:33.8 (8) 0:03:25.5 (11) 0:36:05.5 (9) 0:01:48.0 (14) 0:28:04.1 (13) 1:21:57.1 +11:59.7
10 590 Robb Johnstone 0:13:20.0 (10) 0:03:23.6 (10) 0:37:59.1 (11) 0:01:38.7 (12) 0:26:05.7 (11) 1:22:27.3 +12:29.8
11 591 Gordon Mazurek 0:11:46.9 (2) 0:03:29.8 (12) 0:37:26.1 (10) 0:01:36.0 (10) 0:28:29.8 (15) 1:22:48.9 +12:51.5
12 602 Ian Thomson 0:16:02.9 (15) 0:05:08.5 (15) 0:43:44.1 (16) 0:01:54.1 (16) 0:16:40.2 (1) 1:23:30.1 +13:32.7
13 587 KELLY CARTER 0:11:51.5 (3) 0:02:54.7 (7) 0:39:32.5 (13) 0:01:29.1 (9) 0:28:32.9 (16) 1:24:20.9 +14:23.5
14 598 James Stiles 0:14:29.1 (13) 0:04:09.7 (14) 0:38:18.2 (12) 0:01:46.8 (13) 0:25:56.1 (10) 1:24:40.2 +14:42.7
15 588 Wade Elliott 0:13:41.7 (11) 0:03:33.5 (13) 0:41:49.5 (14) 0:01:36.5 (11) 0:26:14.8 (12) 1:26:56.1 +16:58.7
16 601 PETER THOMSON 0:17:56.8 (16) 0:05:31.4 (16) 0:42:37.5 (15) 0:01:49.8 (15) 0:28:28.6 (14) 1:36:24.3 +26:26.9
DNF 589 Jon Arne Enevoldsen *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 593 Kent Neilson 0:14:26.9 (*) 0:03:21.4 (*) 0:36:10.1 (*) 0:01:39.2 (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 603 Alan Wilman 0:12:06.5 (*) 0:03:17.7 (*) 0:39:26.8 (*) 0:01:43.5 (*) *** (*) *** ***

Sprint 55-59 Female 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 608 Sue Flemming 0:13:31.8 (3) 0:02:40.7 (1) 0:37:13.1 (1) 0:01:10.1 (1) 0:26:20.1 (1) 1:20:56.1  
2 609 Judy Bertie 0:14:28.1 (4) 0:03:53.4 (3) 0:40:13.9 (3) 0:01:48.8 (3) 0:29:55.5 (3) 1:30:20.0 +9:23.8
3 607 LYNN EDWARDS 0:12:53.9 (1) 0:04:20.0 (4) 0:40:06.2 (2) 0:01:58.9 (4) 0:34:59.9 (4) 1:34:19.0 +13:22.8
4 605 Leslie Belanger 0:12:58.5 (2) 0:03:20.5 (2) 1:11:04.8 (5) 0:01:44.3 (2) 0:28:32.4 (2) 1:57:40.7 +36:44.5
5 606 Anne Bradley 0:29:20.3 (5) 0:10:59.8 (5) 1:07:22.3 (4) 0:02:59.1 (5) 0:55:04.3 (5) 2:45:46.1 +1:24:50.0

Sprint 55-59 Male 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 610 Mike Cooper 0:12:54.3 (4) 0:03:07.1 (2) 0:37:52.4 (2) 0:01:10.9 (1) 0:24:47.8 (1) 1:19:52.8  
2 611 Miles Gibson 0:12:45.2 (2) 0:03:51.8 (3) 0:36:30.6 (1) 0:01:24.7 (2) 0:25:22.7 (2) 1:19:55.2 +2.3
3 615 Jurgen Preisler 0:12:48.8 (3) 0:04:29.1 (6) 0:41:34.6 (4) 0:02:35.6 (6) 0:25:43.2 (3) 1:27:11.5 +7:18.6
4 612 Henry Kotuk 0:12:33.4 (1) 0:04:25.1 (5) 0:40:41.9 (3) 0:01:43.8 (3) 0:29:35.9 (4) 1:29:00.2 +9:07.3
5 613 Michael Krisa 0:13:49.6 (5) 0:04:13.0 (4) 0:42:13.0 (5) 0:01:57.0 (4) 0:36:55.2 (5) 1:39:08.0 +19:15.2
6 618 David Zarowny 0:22:09.4 (7) 0:00:37.2 (1) 0:42:44.9 (6) 0:02:03.1 (5) 0:39:15.5 (7) 1:46:50.4 +26:57.5
7 616 Jeff Stoklosa 0:20:00.3 (6) 0:06:45.2 (7) 0:48:48.3 (7) 0:02:52.1 (7) 0:37:09.2 (6) 1:55:35.2 +35:42.4
DNF 614 John C. Lee *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 617 david strayer *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Sprint 60-64 Female 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 619 marilyn sutton 0:12:42.2 (1) 0:04:48.1 (1) 0:45:00.9 (1) 0:02:18.1 (1) 0:41:57.4 (1) 1:46:46.8  

Sprint 60-64 Male 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 621 Frank Tse 0:16:02.5 (2) 0:03:17.5 (1) 0:42:36.2 (2) 0:01:28.6 (1) 0:28:12.3 (1) 1:31:37.2  
2 620 Gerry Kaluzniak 0:12:47.3 (1) 0:04:08.9 (2) 0:41:47.1 (1) 0:02:00.4 (2) 0:40:00.6 (2) 1:40:44.5 +9:07.2

Sprint 65-69 Female 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 624 Catherine Roberts 0:13:30.5 (1) 0:03:55.9 (1) 0:43:46.3 (1) 0:01:47.3 (1) 0:34:52.6 (1) 1:37:52.8  
2 623 Catherine Renaud 0:20:55.1 (3) 0:05:38.1 (2) 0:47:56.4 (2) 0:03:46.0 (3) 0:45:12.9 (2) 2:03:28.8 +25:36.0
3 622 Valerie Braiden 0:18:17.7 (2) 0:07:27.8 (3) 0:58:32.1 (3) 0:02:55.8 (2) 0:46:30.0 (3) 2:13:43.7 +35:50.9

Sprint 65-69 Male 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 625 gordon bertie 0:15:12.8 (3) 0:02:33.8 (1) 0:35:22.8 (1) 0:01:01.0 (1) 0:21:33.0 (1) 1:15:43.7  
2 627 Don Cross 0:15:35.5 (4) 0:03:57.1 (3) 0:36:16.0 (2) 0:02:01.0 (4) 0:24:51.5 (2) 1:22:41.3 +6:57.6
3 626 Ed Cook 0:13:29.5 (1) 0:03:37.6 (2) 0:40:29.6 (3) 0:01:49.9 (2) 0:29:11.5 (3) 1:28:38.4 +12:54.7
4 629 John O'Kelly 0:15:07.4 (2) 0:04:03.7 (4) 0:44:47.5 (4) 0:01:59.5 (3) 0:31:29.9 (4) 1:37:28.2 +21:44.5
5 628 Steve Miller 0:17:21.3 (5) 0:04:56.3 (5) 0:49:48.0 (5) 0:02:01.5 (5) 0:38:06.8 (5) 1:52:14.1 +36:30.4

Sprint 70-74 Male 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 630 Richard Roberts 0:13:41.6 (1) 0:05:21.6 (1) 0:52:11.3 (1) 0:02:13.6 (1) 0:36:54.7 (1) 1:50:23.0  

Sprint Team 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 633 ATCO GAS  Team2 0:11:51.3 (1) 0:01:57.3 (1) 0:33:38.5 (1) 0:00:55.6 (2) 0:24:23.4 (1) 1:12:46.2  
2 632 ATCO GAS  Team 1 0:19:51.1 (3) 0:02:13.7 (2) 0:33:56.3 (2) 0:00:46.9 (1) 0:25:04.8 (2) 1:21:53.0 +9:06.7
3 631 The Rowdy  Rascals 0:14:20.8 (2) 0:02:47.8 (3) 0:36:02.1 (3) 0:01:05.7 (3) 0:30:58.6 (3) 1:25:15.3 +12:29.1

Try a Tri Female 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 785 Hayley Smith 0:04:57.6 (1) 0:02:42.8 (1) 0:23:51.6 (5) 0:01:18.1 (5) 0:14:38.6 (3) 0:47:28.9  
2 769 Kristin Baker 0:08:15.7 (8) 0:03:30.3 (5) 0:22:01.4 (2) 0:00:59.6 (1) 0:12:44.1 (1) 0:47:31.4 +2.5
3 777 Dawn Trautman 0:09:23.5 (11) 0:03:44.9 (6) 0:20:34.4 (1) 0:01:17.4 (3) 0:14:17.9 (2) 0:49:18.4 +1:49.5
4 788 Erin McDermott 0:04:57.9 (2) 0:02:59.0 (3) 0:22:55.3 (4) 0:01:51.9 (11) 0:16:49.5 (6) 0:49:33.8 +2:04.9
5 763 Kristina Partsinevelos 0:07:42.1 (3) 0:03:15.2 (4) 0:24:49.1 (7) 0:01:08.7 (2) 0:15:44.2 (4) 0:52:39.4 +5:10.5
6 787 Kelsey Wingerak 0:07:54.7 (4) 0:04:41.5 (12) 0:23:54.2 (6) 0:02:09.1 (14) 0:16:16.2 (5) 0:54:55.9 +7:27.0
7 796 Loreen Barnett 0:08:09.2 (7) 0:02:53.6 (2) 0:22:24.4 (3) 0:01:17.4 (3) 0:21:16.4 (12) 0:56:01.1 +8:32.2
8 775 leatta jungwirth 0:08:00.2 (5) 0:04:33.8 (10) 0:29:11.3 (10) 0:01:20.6 (6) 0:17:02.1 (9) 1:00:08.2 +12:39.2
9 784 Kristen Sydora 0:09:27.1 (12) 0:04:04.4 (8) 0:28:38.9 (8) 0:01:32.7 (10) 0:16:56.1 (8) 1:00:39.4 +13:10.5
10 779 Brandi Sydora 0:09:28.0 (13) 0:04:04.7 (9) 0:28:39.0 (9) 0:01:32.4 (9) 0:16:55.5 (7) 1:00:39.7 +13:10.7
11 772 Susan Walker 0:09:18.6 (10) 0:04:35.0 (11) 0:29:37.4 (11) 0:02:08.2 (13) 0:21:10.7 (11) 1:06:50.1 +19:21.2
12 792 Jodi Hilden 0:09:08.2 (9) 0:04:03.4 (7) 0:32:35.4 (12) 0:01:26.2 (8) 0:22:03.1 (13) 1:09:16.6 +21:47.7
13 770 Jennifer anderson 0:08:01.0 (6) 0:04:42.5 (13) 0:34:03.3 (13) 0:01:55.6 (12) 0:22:29.2 (14) 1:11:11.8 +23:42.9
14 771 Lindsay Henderson 0:10:20.6 (14) 0:04:50.4 (14) 0:36:19.1 (14) 0:01:23.7 (7) 0:20:44.8 (10) 1:13:38.8 +26:09.9
DNF 765 Danielle Burns *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 767 Anina Hundsdoerfer *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 768 Tiffany Linke-Boyko *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 774 Sandra Greer *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 776 Amberly Sharpe *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 778 Connor Kelly *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 786 Joelle Badman *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Try a Tri Male 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 783 Shaughn Butts 0:06:49.3 (2) 0:03:52.2 (3) 0:19:23.2 (1) 0:01:25.1 (3) 0:13:43.8 (2) 0:45:13.8  
2 781 Ross Haffie 0:07:56.3 (5) 0:03:40.2 (2) 0:20:07.8 (2) 0:01:41.3 (5) 0:13:45.4 (3) 0:47:11.2 +1:57.4
3 791 Cody Gagne 0:07:17.7 (3) 0:03:08.9 (1) 0:22:08.8 (4) 0:01:16.2 (2) 0:14:09.8 (4) 0:48:01.6 +2:47.8
4 790 Tim Hait 0:07:20.5 (4) 0:03:56.1 (4) 0:20:46.4 (3) 0:02:02.9 (7) 0:17:25.7 (8) 0:51:31.9 +6:18.1
5 795 Don Lowry 0:09:35.4 (8) 0:03:59.7 (5) 0:24:37.0 (7) 0:01:02.6 (1) 0:13:27.8 (1) 0:52:42.7 +7:28.8
6 782 Brad Ferguson 0:06:48.4 (1) 0:05:06.8 (8) 0:22:27.5 (5) 0:01:41.5 (6) 0:16:38.3 (6) 0:52:42.9 +7:29.1
7 789 Harvey Hait 0:09:07.5 (6) 0:04:44.2 (7) 0:23:01.2 (6) 0:02:09.1 (8) 0:14:49.8 (5) 0:53:52.0 +8:38.2
8 780 Jeremy Gerhardt 0:09:27.8 (7) 0:04:04.8 (6) 0:28:35.5 (8) 0:01:34.7 (4) 0:16:56.9 (7) 1:00:39.8 +15:26.0
DNF 766 Mike Gleason *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 793 John Thomas Ferguson *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 794 Paul Moore *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Try a Tri Team 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 800 ETA Dream 0:06:04.9 (2) 0:01:40.3 (1) 0:19:44.1 (1) 0:01:04.1 (2) 0:11:44.9 (1) 0:40:18.4  
2 797 Antrim -  All In 0:04:57.4 (1) 0:02:21.9 (2) 0:21:14.5 (2) 0:01:11.8 (3) 0:17:01.4 (3) 0:46:47.1 +6:28.6
3 798 The Farbrothers 0:07:15.9 (3) 0:02:46.6 (3) 0:22:43.4 (3) 0:00:56.7 (1) 0:14:16.8 (2) 0:47:59.5 +7:41.1
DNF 799 City 1 *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

KOS 12-13 Female 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 917 Abigail Wilson 0:05:08.1 (2) 0:02:23.9 (6) 0:19:29.5 (2) 0:01:01.9 (2) 0:11:43.2 (3) 0:39:46.8  
2 905 Jasmine Feddema 0:05:42.3 (5) 0:02:24.1 (7) 0:19:29.1 (1) 0:01:09.8 (9) 0:11:03.9 (2) 0:39:49.4 +2.6
3 915 Sophie Sigfstead 0:06:21.3 (9) 0:02:10.4 (2) 0:21:15.7 (5) 0:00:53.5 (1) 0:10:39.1 (1) 0:41:20.2 +1:33.4
4 907 Lauren Higa 0:05:05.8 (1) 0:02:26.8 (8) 0:21:21.6 (6) 0:01:04.9 (5) 0:13:52.2 (6) 0:43:51.5 +4:04.6
5 902 MIcaiah Besler 0:05:31.3 (4) 0:02:21.8 (5) 0:20:20.1 (3) 0:01:04.1 (4) 0:14:55.2 (9) 0:44:12.7 +4:25.8
6 901 Carli Berube 0:06:01.5 (8) 0:03:06.5 (12) 0:21:41.8 (7) 0:01:10.5 (10) 0:12:49.0 (4) 0:44:49.5 +5:02.6
7 903 Elise Dimmell 0:05:53.2 (6) 0:02:19.5 (3) 0:21:06.9 (4) 0:01:18.9 (11) 0:14:24.0 (8) 0:45:02.6 +5:15.8
8 906 Kailyn Foss 0:05:57.8 (7) 0:02:21.0 (4) 0:22:57.6 (8) 0:01:03.4 (3) 0:14:03.3 (7) 0:46:23.3 +6:36.5
9 912 Kristanna Neilson 0:06:34.9 (10) 0:02:39.2 (9) 0:23:18.0 (10) 0:01:22.9 (12) 0:13:42.2 (5) 0:47:37.5 +7:50.6
10 911 Emma Morgan 0:07:03.8 (11) 0:02:06.2 (1) 0:23:23.2 (11) 0:01:05.6 (7) 0:17:30.3 (11) 0:51:09.3 +11:22.5
11 916 Astrid Stark 0:08:04.0 (12) 0:03:03.1 (11) 0:23:04.7 (9) 0:01:05.1 (6) 0:16:03.2 (10) 0:51:20.3 +11:33.5
12 904 Kate Dumaine 0:05:11.6 (3) 0:02:44.7 (10) 0:28:53.4 (12) 0:01:09.0 (8) 0:19:51.8 (12) 0:57:50.6 +18:03.7
DNF 908 Josephine Lalonde-Bester *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 909 Julia Lee *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 910 India McIsaac *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 913 Aleksandra Petrova *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 918 Stephanie Wiwchar *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 919 Ashley Young *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

KOS 12-13 Male 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 930 Brock Hoel 0:04:32.1 (1) 0:02:02.9 (4) 0:18:33.8 (2) 0:00:56.1 (2) 0:10:12.2 (1) 0:36:17.3  
2 937 Jonathon Tychonick 0:04:54.4 (2) 0:02:01.9 (3) 0:17:28.5 (1) 0:00:58.5 (3) 0:11:24.7 (4) 0:36:48.1 +30.8
3 923 Marcus Brown 0:05:35.0 (5) 0:02:00.3 (2) 0:19:03.2 (3) 0:01:04.5 (6) 0:10:50.0 (3) 0:38:33.3 +2:16.0
4 920 Logan Arthur 0:06:11.2 (6) 0:01:44.4 (1) 0:19:15.6 (4) 0:00:43.8 (1) 0:10:38.3 (2) 0:38:33.6 +2:16.3
5 934 Eric Rolheiser 0:06:41.8 (11) 0:02:34.3 (5) 0:20:28.4 (6) 0:01:11.1 (9) 0:12:55.3 (8) 0:43:51.2 +7:33.8
6 927 Axel Ewashko 0:04:59.7 (3) 0:02:42.7 (8) 0:21:49.9 (7) 0:01:02.1 (5) 0:14:20.1 (14) 0:44:54.5 +8:37.2
7 936 Liam Thompson 0:06:39.2 (10) 0:03:06.3 (13) 0:22:54.8 (11) 0:01:07.5 (8) 0:11:52.4 (5) 0:45:40.4 +9:23.1
8 921 Ayden Assaly 0:06:32.5 (8) 0:02:49.7 (10) 0:22:33.0 (10) 0:01:16.1 (13) 0:12:32.0 (7) 0:45:43.4 +9:26.1
9 914 Casey Riess 0:05:30.3 (4) 0:02:52.5 (11) 0:23:31.6 (12) 0:01:19.0 (14) 0:13:55.5 (10) 0:47:09.1 +10:51.7
10 932 Ethan McGhan 0:10:26.5 (16) 0:03:01.9 (12) 0:20:25.0 (5) 0:01:06.1 (7) 0:12:30.5 (6) 0:47:30.1 +11:12.7
11 924 Christopher Cameron 0:06:39.1 (9) 0:03:42.2 (16) 0:22:17.5 (8) 0:01:12.9 (10) 0:14:04.2 (11) 0:47:56.1 +11:38.7
12 926 Alexandre Driscoll 0:07:25.7 (13) 0:02:36.5 (6) 0:23:43.6 (13) 0:01:13.8 (11) 0:12:58.4 (9) 0:47:58.2 +11:40.8
13 931 Kaelen Kolb 0:07:36.9 (14) 0:02:38.9 (7) 0:22:20.9 (9) 0:01:19.7 (15) 0:15:07.6 (15) 0:49:04.1 +12:46.7
14 929 Simon Grasdal 0:07:03.0 (12) 0:02:44.1 (9) 0:24:01.8 (14) 0:01:13.8 (11) 0:15:34.8 (16) 0:50:37.7 +14:20.3
15 922 Nathan Boyer 0:06:18.5 (7) 0:03:32.8 (14) 0:26:13.3 (16) 0:01:52.0 (16) 0:14:10.8 (12) 0:52:07.5 +15:50.2
16 935 Spencer Soehn 0:08:37.6 (15) 0:03:40.2 (15) 0:24:36.6 (15) 0:01:01.9 (4) 0:14:11.7 (13) 0:52:08.3 +15:51.0
DNF 925 Damion Dinius *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 928 Neo Gleason *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 933 Liam Morgan *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 938 Alexander Webb *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

KOS 14-15 Female 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 941 Mackenzie Gladue 0:04:25.7 (1) 0:02:17.4 (4) 0:17:59.4 (1) 0:01:02.0 (4) 0:11:29.6 (1) 0:37:14.4  
2 947 Kaycee Schroeder 0:05:04.2 (3) 0:01:53.2 (2) 0:18:51.1 (4) 0:00:50.7 (1) 0:11:36.2 (2) 0:38:15.6 +1:01.2
3 940 Emmalyn Elgersma 0:05:07.6 (4) 0:01:45.8 (1) 0:18:00.9 (2) 0:00:59.5 (3) 0:12:36.4 (3) 0:38:30.4 +1:16.0
4 939 Marissa Dimmell 0:05:01.6 (2) 0:02:09.4 (3) 0:18:27.1 (3) 0:00:56.9 (2) 0:13:02.3 (4) 0:39:37.5 +2:23.0
5 948 Mina Wardrop *** () *** () *** () 0:01:07.4 (5) 0:13:22.3 (5) 0:41:20.1 +4:05.6
6 944 Sarah Lutz 0:05:33.6 (6) 0:02:34.9 (5) 0:23:10.0 (5) 0:01:09.3 (6) 0:15:42.5 (6) 0:48:10.5 +10:56.1
7 945 Emily Rolheiser 0:05:26.3 (5) 0:03:15.7 (6) 0:26:20.7 (6) 0:01:37.9 (8) 0:17:00.3 (8) 0:53:41.1 +16:26.7
8 946 Olivia Sager 0:10:27.2 (7) 0:03:48.8 (7) 0:31:04.7 (7) 0:01:18.8 (7) 0:16:11.0 (7) 1:02:50.6 +25:36.2
DNF 942 Sara Hall *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 943 Janae Hoel *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

KOS 14-15 Male 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 966 Michael Milic 0:04:04.1 (1) 0:01:44.9 (2) 0:16:11.8 (2) 0:00:44.8 (1) 0:09:26.4 (3) 0:32:12.1  
2 954 Luke Hanson 0:05:20.0 (6) 0:01:40.9 (1) 0:17:55.4 (3) 0:00:55.4 (3) 0:10:12.6 (4) 0:36:04.5 +3:52.4
3 965 Chester Hill 0:04:21.3 (2) 0:20:27.3 (15) 0:00:-26.. (1) 0:02:25.7 (15) 0:09:26.0 (2) 0:36:14.2 +4:02.0
4 955 Shae Kelly 0:05:45.5 (8) 0:02:03.8 (4) 0:18:29.1 (6) 0:01:33.9 (12) 0:09:12.5 (1) 0:37:05.0 +4:52.8
5 951 Kyle Buckley 0:04:46.3 (3) 0:02:29.9 (9) 0:18:31.9 (7) 0:01:04.1 (6) 0:11:21.2 (7) 0:38:13.6 +6:01.5
6 964 Parker Young 0:04:56.8 (5) 0:02:30.7 (10) 0:18:20.0 (4) 0:01:02.5 (5) 0:11:36.7 (8) 0:38:26.9 +6:14.8
7 956 Braeden Kelly 0:06:48.1 (14) 0:02:04.5 (5) 0:18:39.7 (8) 0:00:50.6 (2) 0:11:01.8 (5) 0:39:25.0 +7:12.8
8 960 Cooper Riess 0:04:52.4 (4) 0:02:55.6 (12) 0:18:26.7 (5) 0:01:42.0 (13) 0:12:23.0 (12) 0:40:19.9 +8:07.8
9 963 James Thomson 0:06:25.4 (11) 0:01:56.4 (3) 0:19:40.2 (10) 0:01:09.1 (8) 0:12:04.8 (10) 0:41:16.1 +9:04.0
10 961 jack rogers 0:06:31.7 (12) 0:02:17.8 (6) 0:19:41.2 (11) 0:01:48.2 (14) 0:12:26.9 (13) 0:42:46.1 +10:34.0
11 959 Sean Livingstone 0:06:42.9 (13) 0:02:20.4 (7) 0:20:24.9 (12) 0:01:14.9 (10) 0:12:07.3 (11) 0:42:50.5 +10:38.3
12 949 Xander Assaly 0:06:58.9 (15) 0:02:28.3 (8) 0:21:45.1 (14) 0:01:22.7 (11) 0:11:08.5 (6) 0:43:43.8 +11:31.7
13 958 Iain Kruszewski 0:06:19.2 (10) 0:03:01.0 (14) 0:22:03.9 (15) 0:00:57.7 (4) 0:11:56.3 (9) 0:44:18.3 +12:06.2
14 953 Jonathan Farr 0:05:28.8 (7) 0:02:38.8 (11) 0:19:08.7 (9) 0:01:04.9 (7) 0:18:24.0 (15) 0:46:45.3 +14:33.2
15 950 Ryan Banack 0:05:47.6 (9) 0:02:59.0 (13) 0:21:00.1 (13) 0:01:13.9 (9) 0:16:04.7 (14) 0:47:05.5 +14:53.3
DNF 952 Sean de Visser *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 962 sellysetyawati selly setyawati *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

AWAD Open 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Swim Rnk  T1 Rnk  Bike Rnk  T2 Rnk  Run Rnk Time Diff
1 336 Diane Bergeron 0:36:47.1 (1) 0:11:12.3 (1) 1:27:54.6 (1) 0:06:07.7 (1) 1:14:39.2 (1) 3:36:41.1  


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4