5km - 10km Kamloops Marathon | Zone4.ca



5km - 10km Kamloops Marathon

Date: Jul 27, 2013
StartList
Location: Kamloops TCC
 

 

5 km Male 5 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
259 Tim Dixon 50 - 59 5K Male 8:00:00.0
335 John Hill 1 - 9 5K Male 8:00:00.0
336 Branden Sugiyama 10 - 19 5K Male 8:00:00.0
337 Riley Endean 10 - 19 5K Male 8:00:00.0
338 Marcus Allen 20 - 29 5K Male 8:00:00.0
339 Andy Severson 20 - 29 5K Male 8:00:00.0
340 Brook Low 30 - 39 5K Male 8:00:00.0
341 Graeme Hill 30 - 39 5K Male 8:00:00.0
342 Christopher Seguin 30 - 39 5K Male 8:00:00.0
343 Artos Low 30 - 39 5K Male 8:00:00.0
344 Jeff Walker 30 - 39 5K Male 8:00:00.0
345 Jon Shephard 30 - 39 5K Male 8:00:00.0
346 Monique Carmichael 40 - 49 5K Male 8:00:00.0
347 Peter Jeffrey 40 - 49 5K Male 8:00:00.0
348 Larry Gregg 50 - 59 5K Male 8:00:00.0
349 Les Tabata 50 - 59 5K Male 8:00:00.0
350 Bill Roberts 60 - 69 5K Male 8:00:00.0
351 Rod Harris 60 - 69 5K Male 8:00:00.0
352 Charlie Bruce 60 - 69 5K Male 8:00:00.0
353 Maurice Granger 70 - 79 5K Male 8:00:00.0
355 AJ Timewell 10 - 19 5K Male 8:00:00.0
358 Erik Ausenus 30 - 39 5K Male 8:00:00.0

5 km Female 5 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
204 Kaitlynn Sarton 20 - 29 5K Female 8:00:00.0
206 Brittany Geddert 20 - 29 5K Female 8:00:00.0
214 Darlene Clark 30 - 39 5K Female 8:00:00.0
222 Theresa Campbell 40 - 49 5K Female 8:00:00.0
300 Mekenna Boice 1 - 9 5K Female 8:00:00.0
301 Kennedy Wiens 10 - 19 5K Female 8:00:00.0
302 Josephine Brewster 10 - 19 5K Female 8:00:00.0
303 Chantel Jeffrey 10 - 19 5K Female 8:00:00.0
304 Kali Sugiyama 10 - 19 5K Female 8:00:00.0
305 Jenny Sage 10 - 19 5K Female 8:00:00.0
306 Faryn Brown 20 - 29 5K Female 8:00:00.0
307 Lyndsay Helfrich 20 - 29 5K Female 8:00:00.0
308 Trine Flecks 20 - 29 5K Female 8:00:00.0
309 Sarah Boice 20 - 29 5K Female 8:00:00.0
310 Jennifer Brown 20 - 29 5K Female 8:00:00.0
311 Kale Masters 20 - 29 5K Female 8:00:00.0
312 Pavani Gunadasa 20 - 29 5K Female 8:00:00.0
313 Candace Halliday 20 - 29 5K Female 8:00:00.0
314 Maria Skyers 20 - 29 5K Female 8:00:00.0
315 Colette Ryan 30 - 39 5K Female 8:00:00.0
316 Evelyn Luce 30 - 39 5K Female 8:00:00.0
317 Robin Strong 30 - 39 5K Female 8:00:00.0
318 Jody Curnow 30 - 39 5K Female 8:00:00.0
319 Earllene Ireland 30 - 39 5K Female 8:00:00.0
320 Candace Walker 30 - 39 5K Female 8:00:00.0
321 Eliza Payne 40 - 49 5K Female 8:00:00.0
322 Stacey Turpin 40 - 49 5K Female 8:00:00.0
323 Charlotte DeFehr 40 - 49 5K Female 8:00:00.0
324 Debra Granger 40 - 49 5K Female 8:00:00.0
325 Kasandra Mathieson 40 - 49 5K Female 8:00:00.0
326 Lisa Daburger 40 - 49 5K Female 8:00:00.0
327 Dorota Smentek 50 - 59 5K Female 8:00:00.0
328 Martha White 50 - 59 5K Female 8:00:00.0
329 Leah Hubensky 50 - 59 5K Female 8:00:00.0
330 Sharon Larose 50 - 59 5K Female 8:00:00.0
331 Chris Whyte 50 - 59 5K Female 8:00:00.0
332 Colleen Tabata 50 - 59 5K Female 8:00:00.0
333 Dolores Duke 50 - 59 5K Female 8:00:00.0
334 Vicki Mckee 50 - 59 5K Female 8:00:00.0
354 Karen Gamracy 50 - 59 5K Female 8:00:00.0
356 Lisa Mock 40 - 49 5K Female 8:00:00.0
357 Emiko Ohama 20 - 29 5K Female 8:00:00.0

10 km Male 10 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
237 Max Krzysik 1 - 9 10K Male 8:00:00.0
238 Bryce Turner 10 - 19 10K Male 8:00:00.0
239 Sunny Dulay 20 - 29 10K Male 8:00:00.0
240 Stuart Funk 20 - 29 10K Male 8:00:00.0
241 Graham Funk 20 - 29 10K Male 8:00:00.0
242 Jesse Royce 20 - 29 10K Male 8:00:00.0
243 Cameron Boyda 20 - 29 10K Male 8:00:00.0
244 Nigel Armstrong 30 - 39 10K Male 8:00:00.0
245 Teague Brinkworth 30 - 39 10K Male 8:00:00.0
246 Darcy Robinson 30 - 39 10K Male 8:00:00.0
247 Kelvin Turpin 30 - 39 10K Male 8:00:00.0
248 Lance Browne 40 - 49 10K Male 8:00:00.0
249 Brian Carmichael 40 - 49 10K Male 8:00:00.0
250 Roger Turner 40 - 49 10K Male 8:00:00.0
251 Arjun Singh 40 - 49 10K Male 8:00:00.0
252 Giles Fernando 40 - 49 10K Male 8:00:00.0
253 Allan Neilson 40 - 49 10K Male 8:00:00.0
254 Dan Stefanson 40 - 49 10K Male 8:00:00.0
255 William Payne 40 - 49 10K Male 8:00:00.0
256 David Jones 50 - 59 10K Male 8:00:00.0
257 Robert Lucas 50 - 59 10K Male 8:00:00.0
258 David Yakashiro 50 - 59 10K Male 8:00:00.0
260 Jim Funk 50 - 59 10K Male 8:00:00.0
261 Peter Nickerson 60 - 69 10K Male 8:00:00.0
262 Barry Poole 60 - 69 10K Male 8:00:00.0
265 Alain Blondeau 40 - 49 10K Male 0:00:00.0
717 Jeremy Currie 20 - 29 10K Male 8:00:00.0

10 km Female 10 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
200 Taryn Campbell 10 - 19 10K Female 8:00:00.0
201 Bailey Hubscher 10 - 19 10K Female 8:00:00.0
202 Elizabeth Funk 10 - 19 10K Female 8:00:00.0
203 Carissa Rex-McKiel 20 - 29 10K Female 8:00:00.0
205 Rolena deBruyn 20 - 29 10K Female 8:00:00.0
207 Teresa Verenca 20 - 29 10K Female 8:00:00.0
208 Aly Couch 20 - 29 10K Female 8:00:00.0
209 Megan Shabaga 20 - 29 10K Female 8:00:00.0
210 Megan Moore 30 - 39 10K Female 8:00:00.0
211 Cristalee Brinkworth 30 - 39 10K Female 8:00:00.0
212 Rebecca Connop Price 30 - 39 10K Female 8:00:00.0
213 Marlena Robinson 30 - 39 10K Female 8:00:00.0
215 Erica Gray 30 - 39 10K Female 8:00:00.0
216 Jennifer McDougall 30 - 39 10K Female 8:00:00.0
217 Kyoko Horiguchi 30 - 39 10K Female 8:00:00.0
218 Charles Kr 30 - 39 10K Female 8:00:00.0
219 Erica Malerby 30 - 39 10K Female 8:00:00.0
220 Gerri Rahn 30 - 39 10K Female 8:00:00.0
221 Jennifer Read 30 - 39 10K Female 8:00:00.0
223 Sherri Morrish 40 - 49 10K Female 8:00:00.0
224 Lisa Hill 40 - 49 10K Female 8:00:00.0
225 Jennifer Radcliffe 40 - 49 10K Female 8:00:00.0
226 Nathalie Lambert 40 - 49 10K Female 8:00:00.0
227 Dina McLeod 40 - 49 10K Female 8:00:00.0
228 Evie Maitland 40 - 49 10K Female 8:00:00.0
229 Janet Farnsworth 40 - 49 10K Female 8:00:00.0
230 Annette Jones 50 - 59 10K Female 8:00:00.0
231 Susan Ross 50 - 59 10K Female 8:00:00.0
232 Deb Thomson 50 - 59 10K Female 8:00:00.0
233 Jane Mastin 50 - 59 10K Female 8:00:00.0
234 Christine Whettell 50 - 59 10K Female 8:00:00.0
235 Karen Ellingson 60 - 69 10K Female 8:00:00.0
236 Charlotte Luetkehoelter 70 - 79 10K Female 8:00:00.0
263 Val Vicars 60 - 69 10K Female 8:00:00.0
266 Yvonne Timewell 40 - 49 10K Female 8:00:00.0
267 Colleen McNamee 40 - 49 10K Female 8:00:00.0
749 Rachel Lammers 40 - 49 10K Female 8:00:00.0

No Category 5 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
264 Yvette Oleson 8:00:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4