Kamloops Marathon |
||
Date: Jul 28, 2013 | Location: Kamloops TCC |
|
|
Marathon Male 42 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
627 | Connor McKay | 10 - 19 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
628 | Jonathan Behnke | 20 - 29 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
629 | Danny Easterby | 20 - 29 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
630 | Jan-Jacques Theron | 20 - 29 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
631 | Ryan Pidhirniak | 20 - 29 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
632 | Sheldon Manchur | 20 - 29 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
633 | Ryan Day | 30 - 39 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
634 | Andrew Williams | 30 - 39 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
635 | scott darichuk | 30 - 39 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
636 | Neil Rybak | 30 - 39 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
637 | David Henderson | 30 - 39 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
638 | Martin Kratky | 30 - 39 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
639 | David Connop Price | 30 - 39 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
640 | Jamie dunnett | 30 - 39 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
641 | Hans Aabye | 30 - 39 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
642 | Tyson Kranz | 30 - 39 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
643 | Eric Peemoeller | 30 - 39 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
644 | Cory Claeys | 30 - 39 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
645 | Colin Cameron | 40 - 49 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
646 | Dale Marcoux | 40 - 49 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
647 | Phil Bean | 40 - 49 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
648 | Erik Johnson | 40 - 49 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
651 | Vince Holcomb | 40 - 49 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
652 | Fraser Koroluk | 40 - 49 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
653 | Patrick Stobie | 40 - 49 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
654 | David Papineau | 40 - 49 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
655 | Kenneth Furdal | 40 - 49 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
656 | Burke Phippen | 40 - 49 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
657 | Tatsuya Hatachi | 40 - 49 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
658 | Chris Larouche | 40 - 49 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
659 | Alain Blondeau | 40 - 49 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
660 | Collin Feser | 40 - 49 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
661 | Yasuhisa Kakurai | 40 - 49 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
662 | Dean Kettner | 40 - 49 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
663 | Sergio Pio | 40 - 49 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
664 | Kent Kokoska | 40 - 49 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
665 | Yoshitaka Naruse | 40 - 49 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
666 | George Stonehouse | 40 - 49 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
667 | Ken North | 50 - 59 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
668 | Kevin Schmidt | 50 - 59 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
669 | Howard Goodman | 50 - 59 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
670 | Andrew McKay | 50 - 59 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
671 | Keith Parks | 50 - 59 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
672 | Jan Theron | 50 - 59 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
673 | Allan Mock | 50 - 59 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
674 | Jordan Sim | 50 - 59 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
675 | Marty Gaylie | 50 - 59 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
676 | Rod Brewer | 50 - 59 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
677 | Rick Jenkner | 50 - 59 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
678 | Howard Bookey | 50 - 59 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
679 | Barry Hopkins | 50 - 59 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
680 | carlos velazquez | 70 - 79 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
691 | Scott Hutton | 40 - 49 Full Male | 6:00:00.0 |
692 | Elsie Hutton | 40 - 49 Full Male | *** |
694 | Curtis Hargrove | 40 - 49 Full Male | *** |
696 | Don Hill | 40 - 49 Full Male | *** |
Marathon Female 42 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
600 | Lexi Thorne | 20 - 29 Full Female | 6:00:00.0 |
601 | Teri Hubbs | 20 - 29 Full Female | 6:00:00.0 |
602 | Marissa Harvey | 20 - 29 Full Female | 6:00:00.0 |
603 | Jane Copeland | 30 - 39 Full Female | 6:00:00.0 |
604 | Jennifer Spencer | 30 - 39 Full Female | 6:00:00.0 |
605 | Jennifer Edgecombe | 30 - 39 Full Female | 6:00:00.0 |
606 | Rachael Merrick | 30 - 39 Full Female | 6:00:00.0 |
607 | Catrin Jones | 30 - 39 Full Female | 6:00:00.0 |
608 | Olivia Laughren | 30 - 39 Full Female | 6:00:00.0 |
609 | Melanie Reed | 30 - 39 Full Female | 6:00:00.0 |
610 | Marie-Josee Bedard | 30 - 39 Full Female | 6:00:00.0 |
611 | Paige Howat | 30 - 39 Full Female | 6:00:00.0 |
612 | Niki Jacques | 30 - 39 Full Female | 6:00:00.0 |
613 | Emily Pritchard | 30 - 39 Full Female | 6:00:00.0 |
614 | Jeannine Bornais | 40 - 49 Full Female | 6:00:00.0 |
615 | Joelle MacDonald | 40 - 49 Full Female | 6:00:00.0 |
616 | D Haldane | 40 - 49 Full Female | 6:00:00.0 |
617 | Leigh Walters | 40 - 49 Full Female | 6:00:00.0 |
618 | Rika Hatachi | 40 - 49 Full Female | 6:00:00.0 |
619 | Miyuki Okawa | 40 - 49 Full Female | 6:00:00.0 |
620 | Sherry Bennett | 50 - 59 Full Female | 6:00:00.0 |
622 | Lorie Alexander | 50 - 59 Full Female | 6:00:00.0 |
623 | Annie Littlewood | 50 - 59 Full Female | 6:00:00.0 |
624 | Sandra Wike | 50 - 59 Full Female | 6:00:00.0 |
625 | Janet Green | 50 - 59 Full Female | 6:00:00.0 |
626 | Astrid Varga | 60 - 69 Full Female | 6:00:00.0 |
1/2 Marathon Male 21 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
649 | Jody Lansing | 40 - 49 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
650 | Robert SHANKS | 40 - 49 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
681 | Jim Mcmillan | 60 - 69 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
682 | Allan Kerr | 70 - 79 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
683 | Claude Lambert | 60 - 69 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
684 | Ellis Andrews | 60 - 69 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
685 | Stuart Nurse | 60 - 69 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
686 | Andrew Copper | 40 - 49 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
688 | Neil Wakelin | 60 - 69 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
689 | Cory Roberts-Reynolds | 40 - 49 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
690 | Shailesh Joshi | 40 - 49 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
693 | Wilfred Antonio | 40 - 49 Half Male | *** |
695 | Richard Dueck | 40 - 49 Half Male | *** |
791 | Riley Kouwenhoven | 10 - 19 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
792 | Nathan Weissbock | 20 - 29 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
793 | William Smith | 20 - 29 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
794 | Gareth Bloudell | 20 - 29 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
795 | Dan Brown | 20 - 29 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
796 | Craig Paterson | 20 - 29 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
797 | Christopher Schindel | 20 - 29 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
798 | Luke Harrison | 20 - 29 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
799 | Guilaume Pelletier | 20 - 29 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
800 | Ben Stafford | 20 - 29 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
801 | David Retzer | 20 - 29 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
802 | Grant Ewert | 20 - 29 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
803 | Norman Blain | 30 - 39 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
804 | Ian McKinley | 30 - 39 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
805 | Cornel Barnard | 30 - 39 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
806 | James Lawson | 30 - 39 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
807 | Christopher Stephens | 30 - 39 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
808 | Richard Block | 30 - 39 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
809 | Colin Holte | 30 - 39 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
810 | Ryan Gariepy | 30 - 39 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
811 | Richard Lee | 30 - 39 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
812 | Simon Lapointe | 30 - 39 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
813 | Jon Shephard | 30 - 39 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
814 | Cary Markin | 40 - 49 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
815 | calvin schmode | 40 - 49 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
816 | Scott Angstadt | 40 - 49 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
817 | Jonathon Fowles | 40 - 49 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
818 | Ross Inglis | 40 - 49 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
819 | Jeff Fedyk | 40 - 49 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
820 | Wayne Little | 40 - 49 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
821 | Dave Marshall | 40 - 49 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
822 | Allan Neilson | 40 - 49 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
823 | Daniel Dallaire | 40 - 49 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
824 | Darren Gerow | 40 - 49 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
825 | Darin Heinemann | 40 - 49 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
826 | Dan Stefanson | 40 - 49 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
827 | John Arih | 40 - 49 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
828 | spencer frost | 40 - 49 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
829 | Eduard Gutierrez | 40 - 49 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
830 | Darcy Kerr | 40 - 49 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
831 | Rick Brewster | 40 - 49 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
832 | Pete Cherniawsky | 40 - 49 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
833 | Vincenzo Cavaliere | 40 - 49 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
834 | Clint Render | 40 - 49 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
835 | Michael Muhr | 50 - 59 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
836 | Kevin Laird | 50 - 59 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
837 | Tom Moe | 50 - 59 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
838 | David Yakashiro | 50 - 59 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
839 | Les Dillabaugh | 50 - 59 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
840 | Kirk Pinneo | 50 - 59 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
841 | Phillip Sigalet | 50 - 59 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
842 | Tom Weckworth | 50 - 59 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
843 | David McPherson | 50 - 59 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
844 | Luis Moreno Nava | 50 - 59 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
845 | Gordon Pshebnicki | 50 - 59 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
846 | Norm Angell | 60 - 69 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
847 | David Difrancesco | 60 - 69 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
848 | Candido Pooli | 60 - 69 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
849 | Geoff Blunden | 60 - 69 Half Male | 6:00:00.0 |
1/2 Marathon Female 21 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
621 | Mabel Fong | 50 - 59 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
687 | Joe Dion-Croteau | 20 - 29 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
697 | Kyla Lonand | 40 - 49 Half Female | 5:59:01.0 |
698 | Karine Gautchi | 40 - 49 Half Female | *** |
699 | Robin Bartlett | 40 - 49 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
700 | Tanya Humeniuk | 10 - 19 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
701 | Sydney Cherniawsky | 10 - 19 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
702 | Jill Abney | 20 - 29 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
703 | Danya Kuzemchuk | 20 - 29 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
704 | Jeanelle Kerr | 20 - 29 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
705 | Shelby Moon | 20 - 29 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
706 | Caitlin Schindel | 20 - 29 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
707 | Makiko Taneda | 20 - 29 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
708 | Sarah Boice | 20 - 29 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
709 | Amber Harding | 20 - 29 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
710 | Jessica Hutchinson | 20 - 29 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
711 | Allie McDaniel | 20 - 29 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
712 | Hailey Hunter | 20 - 29 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
713 | Krystal Martin | 20 - 29 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
714 | Jessie Paustian | 20 - 29 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
715 | Hallie Burchill | 20 - 29 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
716 | Sarah Connors | 20 - 29 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
718 | Stefanie Barnard | 20 - 29 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
719 | Carmine Kleindienst | 20 - 29 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
720 | Lindsay Pastoor | 20 - 29 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
721 | Cody Bennewith | 20 - 29 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
722 | Courtney Campbell | 20 - 29 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
723 | Sandra Trottier | 20 - 29 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
724 | Anna Tzingounakis | 20 - 29 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
725 | Tessa Feather | 30 - 39 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
726 | Chrystal Stone | 30 - 39 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
727 | Lenka Moeller | 30 - 39 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
728 | Melissa Baker | 30 - 39 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
729 | Michelle Derrington | 30 - 39 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
730 | Zahida Jaffer | 30 - 39 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
731 | Sarah McNeil | 30 - 39 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
732 | Alexi Murray | 30 - 39 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
733 | Chelsea Padley | 30 - 39 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
734 | Melissa Arkinstall | 30 - 39 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
735 | Annie Bernier | 30 - 39 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
736 | Karen Wiens | 30 - 39 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
737 | Meaghan Wyatt | 30 - 39 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
738 | Kristy Van den Bosch | 30 - 39 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
739 | Nicole Angove | 30 - 39 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
740 | Julie Garrison | 30 - 39 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
741 | Donna Hackett | 30 - 39 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
742 | Marie Lashley | 30 - 39 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
743 | Jodi Roberts | 30 - 39 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
744 | Louise Lambert | 30 - 39 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
745 | Aisha Montgomery | 30 - 39 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
746 | Lorraine Tremblay | 30 - 39 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
747 | Donna Kruk | 30 - 39 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
748 | Jennifer Turnbull | 30 - 39 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
750 | Robyn Williams | 40 - 49 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
751 | Laura Doan | 40 - 49 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
752 | Tammy Kosolofski | 40 - 49 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
753 | Stacey Krajci | 40 - 49 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
754 | Leith McKenzie | 40 - 49 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
755 | Petra donk | 40 - 49 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
756 | Jennifer Jackson | 40 - 49 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
757 | Catrina Diard | 40 - 49 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
758 | Tina-Louise Harris | 40 - 49 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
759 | Natalie Feser | 40 - 49 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
760 | Diane Kitazaki | 40 - 49 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
761 | Bressa Nielsen | 40 - 49 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
762 | Tara Holmes | 40 - 49 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
763 | Susanna Hughes | 40 - 49 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
764 | Christine Dillabaugh | 40 - 49 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
765 | Jeanne Reeves | 40 - 49 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
766 | Cheryl Stonehouse | 40 - 49 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
767 | Dianne Toth | 40 - 49 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
768 | Carolyn Campbell | 40 - 49 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
769 | Geraldine Parent | 40 - 49 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
770 | Susan Willett | 40 - 49 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
771 | Kim Bowser | 50 - 59 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
772 | Gwen Ginter | 50 - 59 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
773 | Kathryn Kuzemchuk | 50 - 59 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
774 | Teresa Laird | 50 - 59 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
775 | Dolly Abney | 50 - 59 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
776 | Wendy Hyer | 50 - 59 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
777 | Sheila Pshebnicki | 50 - 59 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
778 | Donna Sawchyn | 50 - 59 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
779 | shelly Stephens | 50 - 59 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
780 | Chris Whyte | 50 - 59 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
781 | Lori Painter | 50 - 59 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
782 | Becky Williams | 50 - 59 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
783 | Janice MacDonald | 50 - 59 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
784 | Nicole Robert-Mortimer | 50 - 59 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
785 | Charlotte Heidt | 50 - 59 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
786 | Donna Peeters | 60 - 69 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
787 | Jennifer Scott | 60 - 69 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
788 | Catherine Price | 60 - 69 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
789 | Kathi Cooperman | 60 - 69 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |
790 | Therese Lambert | 60 - 69 Half Female | 6:00:00.0 |