River Raid XC Alberta Cup #6 | Zone4.ca



River Raid XC Alberta Cup #6

Date: Aug 25, 2013
StartList
Location: Devon, Alberta
Host Club: Devon Bicycle Association

 

Elite Men 32 km. MTB Race Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Affiliation Start Time
14 Mike Sarnecki Kokanee Redbike 13:30:00.0
16 Peter Knight Hardcore Cycling Club 13:30:00.0
18 Steve Martins Hardcore Cycling Club 13:30:00.0
26 Rafael Krezalek Hardcore Cycling Club 13:30:00.0
28 Mike Blennerhassett Hardcore Cycling Club 13:30:00.0
999 Sam Amberiadis Onyerleft 13:30:00.0

Elite Women 32 km. MTB Race Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Affiliation Start Time
111 Andrea Bunnin Deadgoat Racing 13:31:00.0
113 Chantell Widney Pedalhead Road Works 13:31:00.0
998 Kate Aardal Ridley's Cycle 13:31:00.0

Expert Men 24 km. MTB Race Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Affiliation Start Time
202 Chris Hubick United Cycle Racing 13:32:00.0
203 James Jensen Flexxaire 13:32:00.0
215 Trevor Pombert United Cycle Racing 13:32:00.0
217 Neil Johns Hardcore Cycling Club 13:32:00.0
218 Paul Ignatiuk Hardcore Cycling Club 13:32:00.0
220 Jesse James Collins Synergy Racing 13:32:00.0
221 Evan Wishloff Pedalhead Racing 13:32:00.0
225 Justin Schiltroth Mud Sweat & Gears 13:32:00.0
227 Mark Rumsey Hardcore Cycling Club 13:32:00.0
228 Adam Armstrong Redbike 13:32:00.0
230 Sean Germaine Juventus 13:32:00.0
279 Thomas Yip Speed Theory Racing 13:32:00.0
282 Milos Kralik Independent 13:32:00.0
284 Tracy Shearer Juventus 13:32:00.0
332 Derek Chipping Redbike 13:32:00.0

Expert Women 24 km. MTB Race Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Affiliation Start Time
276 Shawna Donaldson Synergy Racing 13:33:00.0
280 Karen Martins Hardcore Cycling Club 13:33:00.0

Sport Men 16 km. MTB Race Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Affiliation Start Time
301 Kevin Nemeth Headwinds 13:34:00.0
304 Amit Dutta Terrascape Racing 13:34:00.0
306 Michael Johns Central Alberta Bicycle Club 13:34:00.0
307 Jeff Towstego United Cycle Racing 13:34:00.0
308 Grant Woodford Independent 13:34:00.0
309 Ken Germaine Juventus 13:34:00.0
312 Colin Bastarache United Cycle Racing 13:34:00.0
323 Bob Werner Hardcore Cycling Club 13:34:00.0
334 Stewart Hutchings United Cycle Racing 13:34:00.0
361 Phil Puurunen Rundle Mountain Cycling Club 13:34:00.0
374 Darren Schmidt Edmonton Road & Track Club 13:34:00.0
377 Jeffrey Wright Central Alberta Bicycle Club 13:34:00.0
415 Michael Kohlenberg United Cycle Racing 13:34:00.0
419 Chris Coleman Pedalhead Racing 13:34:00.0
432 Greg Sowak Juventus 13:34:00.0
433 Harley Borlee Speed Theory Racing 13:34:00.0
446 Ryan Makela Independent 13:34:00.0
448 Mark Griffiths Independent 13:34:00.0
519 Mauricio Tascon Hardcore Cycling Club 13:34:00.0
520 Louis Bugeaud Hardcore Cycling Club 13:34:00.0
521 Will du Toit Hardcore Cycling Club 13:34:00.0
522 Sheldon Smart Kokanee Redbike 13:34:00.0

Sport Women 16 km. MTB Race Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Affiliation Start Time
502 Marcy Kimpton Speed Theory Racing 13:35:00.0
508 Michele Amberiadis Spin Sisters 13:35:00.0
513 Gloria Sebulsky Spin Sisters 13:35:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4