Teck Kootenay Cup #2 - Interval Start Cl |
||
Date: Dec 15, 2013 | Location: Rossland, BC Host Club: Black Jack |
|
|
Atom 0.8 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | YOB | Club | Team | Start Time |
1 | Caitlyn Adams | 2007 | Black Jack | 12:15:15.0 | |
2 | Henri Cryer-Garneau | 2006 | Black Jack | 12:15:30.0 | |
3 | Anise Bazley | 2009 | Black Jack | 12:15:45.0 | |
4 | Oliver Bell | 2006 | Black Jack | 12:16:00.0 | |
5 | Ines Boiridy-Graves | 2006 | Black Jack | 12:16:15.0 | |
6 | Taeo Bednarz | 2007 | Black Jack | 12:16:30.0 | |
7 | Casey Dueck | 2007 | Black Jack | 12:16:45.0 | |
8 | Tarn Bazley | 2007 | Black Jack | 12:17:00.0 | |
9 | Ryan Tamelin | 2006 | Toby Creek Nordic | 12:17:15.0 | |
10 | Hanna Krampl | 2007 | Black Jack | 12:17:30.0 | |
11 | Jonathan Gardner | 2006 | Black Jack | 12:17:45.0 | |
12 | Hannah Jangula | 2006 | Black Jack | 12:18:00.0 | |
13 | Ellie Kermode | 2007 | Black Jack | 12:18:15.0 | |
14 | Jane Klein | 2006 | Black Jack | 12:18:30.0 | |
15 | Marek Krampl | 2006 | Black Jack | 12:18:45.0 | |
16 | Fionn Miller | 2007 | Black Jack | 12:19:00.0 | |
17 | Emmit Lucin | 2008 | Black Jack | 12:19:15.0 | |
18 | Sofia Maturo | 2006 | Black Jack | 12:19:30.0 | |
19 | Kaitlyn Langman | 2006 | Black Jack | 12:19:45.0 |
Peewee Boy 1.4 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | YOB | Club | Team | Start Time |
20 | Xander Bankes | 2005 | Black Jack | 12:21:00.0 | |
21 | Evan Connolly | 2005 | Black Jack | 12:21:15.0 | |
22 | Nikhil Filatow | 2004 | Telemark | 12:21:30.0 | |
23 | Keegan Taylor | 2005 | Black Jack | 12:21:45.0 | |
24 | Loic Weber | 2004 | Fernie Nordic | 12:22:00.0 | |
25 | Vanier Weber | 2004 | Fernie Nordic | 12:22:15.0 | |
26 | Johann Taylor-Gregg | 2004 | Black Jack | 12:22:30.0 | |
27 | Adam Heale | 2005 | Black Jack | 12:22:45.0 | |
28 | Ben Jangula | 2004 | Black Jack | 12:23:00.0 | |
29 | Rowan Klein | 2005 | Black Jack | 12:23:15.0 | |
30 | Rowan Wink | 2004 | Black Jack | 12:23:30.0 | |
31 | Samuel Owatz | 2004 | Black Jack | 12:23:45.0 | |
32 | Ethan Lucin | 2005 | Black Jack | 12:24:00.0 | |
33 | Radek Krampl | 2004 | Black Jack | 12:24:15.0 |
Peewee Girl 1.4 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | YOB | Club | Team | Start Time |
34 | Ava Schleppe | 2005 | Black Jack | 12:24:30.0 | |
35 | Lea Boiridy-Graves | 2004 | Black Jack | 12:24:45.0 | |
36 | Stella Scholz | 2005 | Methow Valley Nordic | MVNT | 12:25:00.0 |
37 | Dashe McCabe | 2006 | Methow Valley Nordic | MVNT | 12:25:15.0 |
38 | Jordan Grialou | 2004 | Methow Valley Nordic | MVNT | 12:25:30.0 |
39 | Abbey McLean | 2004 | Black Jack | 12:25:45.0 | |
40 | Eileen Zheng | 2005 | Black Jack | 12:26:00.0 | |
41 | Cedar Wink | 2005 | Black Jack | 12:26:15.0 | |
42 | Emily Gardner | 2004 | Black Jack | 12:26:30.0 | |
43 | India Nornes | 2005 | Black Jack | 12:26:45.0 | |
44 | Grace Miller | 2005 | Black Jack | 12:27:00.0 | |
45 | Maya Maturo | 2004 | Black Jack | 12:27:15.0 |
Bantam Boy 2 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | YOB | Club | Team | Start Time |
46 | Gregor Graham | 2003 | Telemark | 12:30:30.0 | |
47 | Ian Mayer | 2003 | Telemark | 12:30:45.0 | |
48 | Zane Strome | 2003 | Methow Valley Nordic | MVNT | 12:31:00.0 |
49 | Ian DeLong | 2002 | Methow Valley Nordic | MVNT | 12:31:15.0 |
50 | Travis Grialou | 2002 | Methow Valley Nordic | MVNT | 12:31:30.0 |
51 | Evan Taylor | 2003 | Black Jack | 12:31:45.0 | |
52 | Samuel King | 2003 | Black Jack | 12:32:00.0 |
Bantam Girl 2 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | YOB | Club | Team | Start Time |
53 | Sophia van Varseveld | 2003 | Larch Hills | 12:32:15.0 | |
54 | Sabien Edney | 2003 | Black Jack | 12:32:30.0 | |
55 | Margaret Moore | 2003 | Black Jack | 12:32:45.0 | |
56 | Lindsay Worrell | 2003 | Methow Valley Nordic | MVNT | 12:33:00.0 |
57 | Sophie Lachapelle | 2002 | Telemark | 12:33:15.0 | |
58 | Liv Aspholm | 2003 | Methow Valley Nordic | MVNT | 12:33:30.0 |
59 | Carolyn McCleary | 2002 | Toby Creek Nordic | 12:33:45.0 | |
60 | Grace Zheng | 2003 | Black Jack | 12:34:00.0 | |
61 | Kolibri Drobish | 2002 | Hills Nordic | 12:34:15.0 | |
62 | Charlotte Gibson | 2002 | Black Jack | 12:34:30.0 | |
63 | Sydney Wilson | 2002 | Kimberley | 12:34:45.0 | |
64 | Margaret Moore | 2003 | Black Jack | 12:35:00.0 |
Senior Men 10 km. Classic | 2 x 5km |
Bib | Name | YOB | Club | Team | Start Time |
65 | Liam Quinlan | 1991 | Crowsnest Pass | 12:40:15.0 |
Master Men 30-39 10 km. Classic | 2 x 5km |
Bib | Name | YOB | Club | Team | Start Time |
66 | Matthew Tonner | 1981 | Black Jack | 12:40:30.0 |
Master Men 40-49 10 km. Classic | 2 x 5km |
Bib | Name | YOB | Club | Team | Start Time |
67 | Robert van Varseveld | 1970 | Larch Hills | 12:40:45.0 | |
68 | Alistair Graham | 1968 | Telemark | 12:41:00.0 | |
69 | Mark Filatow | 1971 | Telemark | 12:41:15.0 | |
70 | Aric Bishop | 1972 | Nelson Nordic | 12:41:30.0 | |
71 | Aaron Scott | 1967 | Black Jack | 12:41:45.0 | |
72 | Seth Bitting | 1972 | Black Jack | 12:42:00.0 |
Master Men 50-59 10 km. Classic | 2 x 5km |
Bib | Name | YOB | Club | Team | Start Time |
73 | George Edney | 1962 | Nelson Nordic | 12:42:15.0 | |
74 | Hanz Scholz | 1961 | Methow Valley Nordic | MVNT | 12:42:30.0 |
75 | Kip Drobish | 1959 | Hills Nordic | 12:42:45.0 |
Master Women 30-39 5 km. Classic | 1 x 5km |
Bib | Name | YOB | Club | Team | Start Time |
76 | Kelly Geisheimer | 1983 | Black Jack | 12:43:00.0 |
Junior Boy 7.5 km. Classic | 2 x 3.75km |
Bib | Name | YOB | Club | Team | Start Time |
77 | Matthew Bull | 1998 | Sovereign Lake | 12:46:15.0 | |
78 | Alexander McDonald | 1996 | Overlander | 12:46:30.0 | |
79 | Daniel Merlo | 1997 | Black Jack | Black jack | 12:46:45.0 |
80 | Kayden Sim | 1997 | Hollyburn | BCDS | 12:47:00.0 |
Junior Girl 7.5 km. Classic | 2 x 3.75km |
Bib | Name | YOB | Club | Team | Start Time |
81 | Ella Hall | 1997 | Methow Valley Nordic | MVNT | 12:47:15.0 |
82 | Claire Waichler | 1997 | Methow Valley Nordic | MVNT | 12:47:30.0 |
83 | Elise Putnam | 1996 | Methow Valley Nordic | MVNT | 12:47:45.0 |
84 | Chiaki Yamamoto | 1997 | Black Jack | 12:48:00.0 | |
85 | Marin Coletta | Bridger Ski Foundation | 12:48:15.0 | ||
86 | Elizabeth McKenzie-Case | 1996 | Overlander | 12:48:30.0 | |
87 | Hannah Mehain | 1998 | Sovereign Lake | 12:48:45.0 | |
88 | Katie Weaver | 1997 | Hollyburn | BCST | 12:49:00.0 |
Juvenile Boy 7.5 km. Classic | 2 x 3.75km |
Bib | Name | YOB | Club | Team | Start Time |
Juvenile Girl 7.5 km. Classic | 2 x 3.75km |
Bib | Name | YOB | Club | Team | Start Time |
89 | Bronwyn Moore | 1999 | Black Jack | 12:49:15.0 | |
90 | Lorea Zabaleta | 1999 | Bridger ski foundation | 12:49:30.0 | |
91 | Taya DeLong | 1999 | Methow Valley Nordic | MVNT | 12:49:45.0 |
92 | Danielle Mott | 1999 | Methow Valley Nordic | MVNT | 12:50:00.0 |
93 | Jenna Sim | 1999 | Hollyburn | BCTS | 12:50:15.0 |
94 | Lydia Youkey | 1999 | Leavenworth Winter Sports | 12:50:30.0 | |
95 | Molly Miller | 2001 | Kimberley | 12:50:45.0 | |
96 | Lorea Zabaleta | Bridger Ski Foundation | 12:51:00.0 | ||
97 | Mackenzie McLean | 2000 | Kimberley | 12:51:15.0 | |
98 | Sage Robine | 1998 | Black Jack | 12:51:30.0 | |
99 | Michaela McLean | 1999 | Black Jack | 12:51:45.0 | |
100 | Madeleine Ertel | 1998 | Telemark | 12:52:00.0 | |
101 | Sarah Manhard | 1998 | Overlander | 12:52:15.0 | |
102 | Alyssa Manhard | 1998 | Overlander | 12:52:30.0 | |
103 | Anna Goodwin | 1999 | Hollyburn | 12:52:45.0 |
Midget Boy 3.75 km. Classic | 1 x 3.75km |
Bib | Name | YOB | Club | Team | Start Time |
104 | Remi Drolet | 2000 | Black Jack | 12:53:00.0 | |
105 | Emerson Worrell | 2001 | Methow Valley Nordic | MVNT | 12:53:15.0 |
106 | Walker Hall | 2002 | Methow Valley Nordic | MVNT | 12:53:30.0 |
107 | Peter Aspholm | 2001 | Methow Valley Nordic | MVNT | 12:53:45.0 |
108 | Oliver McDougall-Eisele | 2001 | Telemark | 12:54:00.0 | |
109 | Hamish Graham | 2001 | Telemark | 12:54:15.0 | |
110 | Ian Williams | 2000 | Telemark | 12:54:30.0 | |
111 | Konrad Van Varseveld | 2000 | Larch Hills | 12:54:45.0 |
Midget Girl 3.75 km. Classic | 1 x 3.75km |
Bib | Name | YOB | Club | Team | Start Time |
112 | Clare Snelgrove | 2001 | Black Jack | 12:55:00.0 | |
113 | Hanna Schleppe | 2001 | Black Jack | 12:55:15.0 | |
114 | Abigail Ertel | 2001 | Telemark | 12:55:30.0 | |
115 | Kristyn Tamelin | 2001 | Toby Creek Nordic | 12:55:45.0 | |
116 | Erin Kubian | 2000 | Toby Creek Nordic | 12:56:00.0 | |
117 | Leah Nash | 2001 | Larch Hills | 12:56:15.0 | |
118 | Novie McCabe | 2001 | Methow Valley Nordic | MVNT | 12:56:30.0 |
119 | Michelle Kraetzer | 2001 | Telemark | 12:56:45.0 | |
120 | Gretta Scholz | 2001 | Methow Valley Nordic | MVNT | 12:57:00.0 |
121 | Sophie Edney | 2001 | Black Jack | 12:57:15.0 | |
122 | Maelle Weber | 2000 | Fernie NOrdic | 12:57:30.0 | |
123 | India McIsaac | 2000 | Rocky Mountain Racers | 12:57:45.0 |