Coupe Quebec Boutique Courir # 1 |
||
Date: Jan 4, 2014 | Site: SAINT-FERRÉOL-LES-NEIGES Club Hôte: Club Nordique MSA - Skibec Nordique |
|
|
Junior B H 1 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Universitaire | Round | QualifyTime |
1 | 1 | Antoine Blais | Skibec nordique | False | A Final | 0:02:49.90 |
2 | 2 | Philippe Boucher | Skibec Nordique | False | A Final | 0:02:52.20 |
3 | 4 | Olivier Hamel | Skibec | False | A Final | 0:02:52.60 |
4 | 3 | Maxime Raymond | Skibec | False | A Final | 0:02:52.40 |
5 | 5 | Edouard Reed-Métayer | Skibec Nordique | False | A Final | 0:02:54.50 |
6 | 6 | William DUMAS | Chelsea Nordiq | False | A Final | 0:02:55.10 |
7 | 7 | Aaron Fahey | Chelsea Nordiq | False | B Final | 0:02:55.80 |
8 | 10 | Zachary Cristofanilli | CLub de ski de fond du mont-orford | False | B Final | 0:03:03.30 |
9 | 9 | Antoine Hébert | Club de ski de fond Monteriski | False | B Final | 0:03:02.50 |
10 | 8 | Adam Roberge | Fondeurs-Laurentides | False | B Final | 0:02:59.70 |
11 | 11 | Gabriel Sarrazin | Fondeurs-Laurentides | False | B Final | 0:03:05.60 |
12 | 12 | Olivier Peloquin | CLUB MONTÉRISKI | False | B Final | 0:03:12.40 |
13 | 13 | william gourgues | skibec nordique | False | Quarterfinal | 0:03:13.10 |
14 | 14 | Liam Browne | Fondeurs-Laurentides | False | Quarterfinal | 0:03:14.20 |
15 | 16 | Vincent Boucher | Fondeurs-Laurentides | False | Quarterfinal | 0:03:16.00 |
16 | 15 | Clovis Lamarre | Monteriski | False | Quarterfinal | 0:03:15.00 |
17 | 17 | Félix-Antoine Vézina | Skibec | False | Quarterfinal | 0:03:16.10 |
18 | 18 | Benjamin Dionne | Skinouk | False | Quarterfinal | 0:03:18.70 |
19 | 19 | Alexandre Leclerc | Chelsea Nordiq | False | Quarterfinal | 0:03:19.40 |
20 | 21 | Xavier Parent | Skibec | False | Quarterfinal | 0:03:23.50 |
21 | 20 | Nilan McIntosh | Chelsea Nordiq | False | Quarterfinal | 0:03:23.30 |
22 | 22 | Liam Veinotte | CHELSEA NORDIQ | False | Quarterfinal | 0:03:27.20 |
23 | 23 | Tobin Novosad Izquierdo | Fondeurs-Laurentides | False | Quarterfinal | 0:03:29.50 |
24 | 25 | Émile Plazanet | Défi TM | False | Quarterfinal | 0:03:34.40 |
25 | 27 | Thierry Niaison | Fondeurs-Laurentides | False | Quarterfinal | 0:03:37.20 |
26 | 24 | paul ramsay-vejlens | Montériski | False | Quarterfinal | 0:03:30.50 |
27 | 26 | Pierre-Alexandre Vézina | SkiBec | False | Quarterfinal | 0:03:34.80 |
28 | 29 | Maxence Guindon | Fondeurs-Laurentides | False | Quarterfinal | 0:03:45.60 |
29 | 30 | Jeremi Fiset | Défi TM | False | Quarterfinal | 0:03:51.70 |
30 | 28 | August Myers | Club ski de fond du Parc Orford | False | Quarterfinal | 0:03:38.00 |
31 | JONAS MCKINDSEY | Club de ski Nordique Mouski | False | Qualification | 0:03:58.80 |
Junior B F 1 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Universitaire | Round | QualifyTime |
1 | 31 | Delphine Duvernay Tardif | Montériski | False | A Final | 0:03:27.30 |
2 | 34 | Gabrielle Sarthou | Montériski | False | A Final | 0:03:34.60 |
3 | 32 | Laurence Dumais | Fondeurs-Laurentides | False | A Final | 0:03:29.00 |
4 | 33 | Marie Corriveau | Club Nordique MSA | False | A Final | 0:03:32.30 |
5 | 35 | Dafné Théroux Izquierdo | Fondeurs-Laurentides | False | A Final | 0:03:38.90 |
6 | 40 | Sarah Harvey | Skibec Nordique | False | A Final | 0:03:49.20 |
7 | 37 | Ariane cyr | skibec | False | B Final | 0:03:42.50 |
8 | 41 | Zoë Williams | Club Nakkertok Nordique | False | B Final | 0:03:53.30 |
9 | 38 | Florence Dostie-Ménard | Skinouk | False | B Final | 0:03:43.70 |
10 | 36 | laura leclair | Chelsea Nordiq | False | B Final | 0:03:41.20 |
11 | 39 | Gabrielle Petitclerc | Cnmsa | False | B Final | 0:03:43.70 |
12 | 42 | Alana hennessy | Chelsea | False | B Final | 0:03:54.30 |
13 | 43 | Virginie Provencher | Skibec | False | Quarterfinal | 0:03:54.30 |
14 | 44 | Leanne Weller | Chelsea Nordiq | False | Quarterfinal | 0:03:59.90 |
15 | 45 | Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau | Mauriski | False | Quarterfinal | 0:04:12.10 |
16 | 46 | Marianne St-Louis-Morneau | Skibec | False | Quarterfinal | 0:04:14.30 |
17 | 47 | Camille Ballick | Fondeurs-Laurentides | False | Quarterfinal | 0:04:17.60 |
18 | 48 | Maé Bourgeois-Cantin | Mouski nordique | False | Quarterfinal | 0:04:24.40 |
19 | 49 | Rosalie Allard | Mouski nordique | False | Quarterfinal | 0:04:28.40 |
20 | 50 | Andréa Fox | Club Montériski | False | Quarterfinal | 0:04:32.40 |
21 | 51 | Sabrina Pouliot | Fondeurs-Laurentides | False | Quarterfinal | 0:04:40.70 |
22 | 52 | Andréanne Dumont | Skinouk | False | Quarterfinal | 0:04:45.50 |
23 | 53 | Marie-Pier Pelletier-Millette | Skinouk | False | Quarterfinal | 0:05:07.90 |
Juvenile H 1 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Universitaire | Round | QualifyTime |
1 | 61 | Antoine Laforte | Skibec Nordique | False | A Final | 0:03:09.40 |
2 | 62 | Étienne Hébert | Club de ski de fond Monteriski | False | A Final | 0:03:10.40 |
3 | 66 | Mathieu Comeau | Club nordique MSA | False | A Final | 0:03:19.70 |
4 | 64 | Nicolas Beaulieu | Orford | False | A Final | 0:03:17.70 |
5 | 63 | Félix Longpré | Club Nordique MSA | False | A Final | 0:03:14.60 |
6 | 70 | Raphaël Giguère | CNMSA | False | A Final | 0:03:26.20 |
7 | 67 | Vincent Drolet | Fondeurs-Laurentides | False | B Final | 0:03:20.10 |
8 | 74 | Jean-Christophe Barrette | Fondeurs-Laurentides | False | B Final | 0:03:27.50 |
9 | 65 | Antoine Cyr | Skinouk | False | B Final | 0:03:18.00 |
10 | 73 | Edward Petelle | Monteriski | False | B Final | 0:03:27.30 |
11 | 69 | Siméon Lemay | Fondeurs-Laurentides | False | B Final | 0:03:23.90 |
12 | 72 | Vincent Wolfe | Fondeurs-Laurentides | False | B Final | 0:03:27.00 |
13 | 71 | Pierrick Sarthou | Montériski | False | Quarterfinal | 0:03:26.70 |
14 | 77 | Émile Studnicki-Gizbert | monteriski | False | Quarterfinal | 0:03:31.90 |
15 | 78 | Liam Powers-Kelly | Nakkertok | False | Quarterfinal | 0:03:33.50 |
16 | 68 | Benjamin Turgeon | Skinouk | False | Quarterfinal | 0:03:23.50 |
17 | 75 | Barrette Antoine | Défi TM | False | Quarterfinal | 0:03:27.50 |
18 | 76 | François Couture | Fondeurs-Laurentides | False | Quarterfinal | 0:03:31.70 |
19 | 79 | Henri Lamarre | Monteriski | False | Quarterfinal | 0:03:36.60 |
20 | 80 | vincent landry | skibec | False | Quarterfinal | 0:03:36.80 |
21 | 81 | Neal Fahey | Chelsea Nordiq | False | Quarterfinal | 0:03:38.60 |
22 | 83 | Nicolas Moncion-Groulx | Club Nakkertok Nordique (Québec) | False | Quarterfinal | 0:03:42.90 |
23 | 84 | Laurent Provencher | Fondeurs-Laurentides | False | Quarterfinal | 0:03:43.40 |
24 | 85 | John Lindfors | Nakkertok | False | Quarterfinal | 0:03:44.30 |
25 | 89 | Nicolas Nantais | Rapido | False | Quarterfinal | 0:03:47.60 |
26 | 82 | Olivier Langelier | Club de ski de fond Rapido | False | Quarterfinal | 0:03:40.80 |
27 | 86 | Noah Robert de Massy | Défi TM | False | Quarterfinal | 0:03:45.00 |
28 | 87 | Mykal Bakker-Westeinde | Chelsea Nordiq | False | Quarterfinal | 0:03:46.00 |
29 | 88 | Louis Cormier | Mouski Nordique | False | Quarterfinal | 0:03:47.50 |
30 | 90 | Yan Savoie | Rapido/Sept-îles | False | Quarterfinal | 0:03:50.00 |
31 | Mathieu Pelletier | Fondeurs-Laurentides | False | Qualification | 0:03:53.90 | |
32 | Emile Chamard | Swix-Fisher du Moulin | False | Qualification | 0:03:55.30 | |
33 | Victor Wong Seen-Bage | Montériski | False | Qualification | 0:03:56.30 | |
34 | Jacob Hamelin | Chute St.-Philippe | False | Qualification | 0:03:56.40 | |
35 | Zachary Peloquin | CLUB MONTÉRÉSKI | False | Qualification | 0:03:57.20 | |
36 | Charles Couture | Fondeurs des Laurentides | False | Qualification | 0:03:57.90 | |
37 | Frédéric Berthiaume | SKIBEC | False | Qualification | 0:03:59.50 | |
38 | Thomas Grenier | MSA | False | Qualification | 0:04:02.10 | |
39 | Jean-Félix Martineau | Club nordique Mont-Ste-Anne | False | Qualification | 0:04:02.50 | |
DNF | Loïc Dionne | Fondeurs-Laurentides | False | Qualification | *** | |
DNF | nathan ramsay-vejlens | Montériski | False | Qualification | *** |
Juvenile F 1 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Universitaire | Round | QualifyTime |
1 | 93 | Chloé Lagendyk | Fondeurs-Laurentides | False | A Final | 0:03:53.40 |
2 | 91 | Rosalie Vermette | Fondeurs Laurentides | False | A Final | 0:03:50.80 |
3 | 95 | Jeanne Morin | Club de ski de fond Monteriski | False | A Final | 0:03:54.50 |
4 | 97 | Julie Mathieu Trottier | Skibec | False | A Final | 0:03:56.30 |
5 | 92 | Catherine Reed-Métayer | Skibec Nordique | False | A Final | 0:03:53.30 |
6 | 99 | Florence Despins | Mauriski | False | A Final | 0:04:00.20 |
7 | 98 | Tove Halvorsen | Nakkertok | False | B Final | 0:03:59.50 |
8 | 94 | Marianne Scherrer | La Balade | False | B Final | 0:03:54.20 |
9 | 105 | Bronwyn Williams | Club Nakkertok Nordique | False | B Final | 0:04:10.80 |
10 | 102 | Leya Masson | CNMSA | False | B Final | 0:04:06.00 |
11 | 101 | Ariane Normandeau | Montériski | False | B Final | 0:04:04.30 |
12 | 96 | Talia Hennessy | Nakkertok Nordique | False | B Final | 0:03:55.90 |
13 | 100 | Alia Sanger | Chelsea Nordiq | False | Quarterfinal | 0:04:01.70 |
14 | 103 | Anne-Catherine Blais | skibec | False | Quarterfinal | 0:04:10.60 |
15 | 104 | Virginie Pellerin | Fondeurs-Laurentides | False | Quarterfinal | 0:04:10.70 |
16 | 106 | Lauriane Grégoire | Défi TM | False | Quarterfinal | 0:04:10.90 |
17 | 107 | Alice Burbidge Izquierdo | Monteriski | False | Quarterfinal | 0:04:12.80 |
18 | 108 | Flora Handfield | Skibec | False | Quarterfinal | 0:04:16.90 |
19 | 109 | CLARA GENEST | CNMSA | False | Quarterfinal | 0:04:17.60 |
20 | 111 | Marilou Boilard | Skibec Nordique | False | Quarterfinal | 0:04:19.60 |
21 | 110 | Marie-Alexandre Lemire | Nakkertok | False | Quarterfinal | 0:04:17.70 |
22 | 112 | Élisabeth Petitclerc | Cnmsa | False | Quarterfinal | 0:04:24.80 |
23 | 113 | Alexandra Racine | Orford | False | Quarterfinal | 0:04:28.00 |
24 | 114 | Sierra Leclerc | Chelsea Nordiq | False | Quarterfinal | 0:04:36.90 |
25 | 115 | Robyn McIntosh | Chelsea Nordiq | False | Quarterfinal | 0:04:38.40 |
26 | 116 | Karina Maude St-Cyr | Club Nordique MSA | False | Quarterfinal | 0:04:48.70 |
27 | 117 | Jeanne Carrier Carpentier | Mont Orford | False | Quarterfinal | 0:05:05.90 |
28 | 118 | Tiana Little | Chelsea Nordiq | False | Quarterfinal | 0:05:15.90 |
Junior A H 1 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Universitaire | Round | QualifyTime |
1 | 123 | Antoine Briand | Skibec | True | A Final | 0:04:23.90 |
2 | 122 | Julien Lamoureux | Club de ski de fond Montériski | True | A Final | 0:04:16.20 |
3 | 121 | Alexis Dumas | Skibec | False | A Final | 0:04:14.90 |
4 | 125 | Thomas Reed-Métayer | Skibec Nordique | False | A Final | 0:04:32.00 |
5 | 124 | Conor Thompson | Monteriski | False | A Final | 0:04:28.10 |
6 | 126 | curtis Marchand | skinouk | False | A Final | 0:04:32.60 |
7 | 129 | Colin Christophe | Club Ski de Fond Parc Mont-Orford | False | B Final | 0:04:42.20 |
8 | 128 | Eloi Lemay | Fondeurs-Laurentides | True | B Final | 0:04:36.80 |
9 | 127 | Hughes Bergeron | Commission de ski Nordique Skibec | False | B Final | 0:04:35.50 |
10 | 130 | Frédéric Samson | Skibec | False | B Final | 0:04:42.60 |
11 | 132 | Jesse Williams | Club Nakkertok Nordique | False | B Final | 0:04:50.80 |
12 | 131 | Samuel Pouliot | Fondeurs-Laurentides | False | Semifinal | 0:04:44.60 |
13 | Gabriël Houde | Défi TM | False | Qualification | 0:04:54.80 | |
14 | Quentin Stoyel | McGill Nordic Ski Team | True | Qualification | 0:05:04.40 | |
15 | Guillaume Gagnier-Michel | Mouski Nordique | False | Qualification | 0:05:23.10 |
U 23 H 1 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Universitaire | Round | QualifyTime |
1 | 141 | Vincent Roseberry | Rouge et Or de l’Université Laval | True | Qualification | 0:04:11.60 |
2 | 142 | Hugo Fontaine | Laval | True | Qualification | 0:04:12.00 |
3 | 143 | Alexis Morin | Skibec | False | Qualification | 0:04:13.70 |
4 | 144 | Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau | Mauriski | True | Qualification | 0:04:42.40 |
5 | 145 | Brian Krug | McGill Nordic Ski Team | True | Qualification | 0:04:56.20 |
6 | 146 | Frédérick Tessier-Brassard | Skibec | False | Qualification | 0:04:59.50 |
Senior H 1 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Universitaire | Round | QualifyTime |
1 | 151 | David Grégoire | Rouge et Or | True | A Final | 0:04:17.30 |
2 | 152 | Simon Beaudet | Skibec | False | A Final | 0:04:23.80 |
3 | 153 | James Coulton | Fondeurs-Laurentides | True | A Final | 0:04:24.70 |
4 | 154 | Pat Petelle | Monteriski | False | A Final | 0:05:45.60 |
DNF | Vincent Blais | Orford | False | Qualification | *** |
Junior A F 1 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Universitaire | Round | QualifyTime |
1 | 171 | Andrée-Anne Théberge | SKIBEC | False | A Final | 0:05:06.80 |
2 | 172 | gabrielle lemire | Skibec | False | A Final | 0:05:16.30 |
3 | 173 | Rosalie Vézina | Skibec Nordique | False | A Final | 0:05:37.90 |
4 | 174 | Alexe Tremblay | Skibec | False | A Final | 0:06:08.20 |
U 23 F 1 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Universitaire | Round | QualifyTime |
1 | 181 | Camille Pepin | Rouge et Or | True | A Final | 0:05:05.10 |
2 | 183 | Camille Burbidge Izquierdo | Rouge et Or/Université Laval | True | A Final | 0:05:26.10 |
3 | 182 | Marilie Samson | Rouge et Or | True | A Final | 0:05:18.40 |
4 | 184 | Evelyne Bellerose | U Laval | True | A Final | 0:05:34.70 |
5 | 185 | Robin Krug | McGill Nordic Ski Team | True | A Final | 0:05:57.40 |
Senior F 1 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Universitaire | Round | QualifyTime |
1 | 191 | Myriam Paquette | Rouge et Or de l'Université Laval | True | A Final | 0:05:05.70 |
2 | 192 | Caroline Drolet | Rouge et Or | True | A Final | 0:05:15.50 |
3 | 193 | Myriam Grenier-Lévesque | Rouge et Or | True | A Final | 0:06:00.10 |
4 | 194 | Annie Boisvert | Indépendant | False | A Final | 0:06:27.60 |