Sofie Manarin Nickel Loppet | Zone4.ca

Sofie Manarin Nickel Loppet

Date: Jan 19, 2014
StartList
Location: Laurentian University
Host Club: Laurentian Nordic Ski Club

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:   
Chief of Course:   
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:  25km/hr Wind Dir: SW
Air Temp: -7 Snow Temp: -4
Weather: overcast Snow Cond: fresh powder

5km 12 and Under F 1 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
2 Kate Burnham 0:00:00.0
3 Nikola Sutcliffe 0:00:00.0
4 Magellan Tindall 0:00:00.0

5km 12 and Under M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
5 Colin Therrien 0:00:00.0
6 Dominic Morris 0:00:00.0
7 LOGAN LARIVIERE 0:00:00.0
8 Taavi Tindall 0:00:00.0
134 Ilya Lenco 0:00:00.0
135 Aran Lenco 0:00:00.0

5km 13-16 F 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
9 Sydney Tarini 0:00:00.0
10 Bridget Spoel 0:00:00.0
11 Leika Sutcliffe 0:00:00.0
12 Lela Hopper 0:00:00.0
13 Kate Richards 0:00:00.0

5km 13-16 M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
16 Danny Tindall 0:00:00.0

5km 17-19 F 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
17 Bridget Morrison 0:00:00.0

5km 17-19 M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
18 Dennis Orr 0:00:00.0
19 Blake Coleman 0:00:00.0
21 Kevan Collie 0:00:00.0
22 Matthew Stubbington 0:00:00.0
23 Jeremy Hiemstra 0:00:00.0
24 Christopher Barclay 0:00:00.0
132 Coleman Blake 0:00:00.0

5km 20-29 F 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
25 Christine Henry 0:00:00.0
26 Samantha Demers 0:00:00.0
27 Samantha Auger 0:00:00.0
28 Emily Morgan 0:00:00.0

5km 20-29 M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
29 Allen Therrien 0:00:00.0
30 Axel Radbourne 0:00:00.0
120 Buddy Green 0:00:00.0

5km 30-39 F 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
31 Christine D'Aloisio 0:00:00.0
32 Laurel Myers 0:00:00.0

5km 30-39 M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
58 Colin Ward 0:00:00.0
124 Trevor Griffin 0:00:00.0

5km 40-49 F 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time

5km 40-49 M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
136 Peter Lenco 0:00:00.0

5km 50-59 F 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
33 Karen Renout 0:00:00.0
35 Karen Broughton 0:00:00.0

5km 50-59 M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time

5km 60+ F 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
36 Patti Kitler 0:00:00.0

5km 60+ M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
38 David John Hanson 0:00:00.0

15m 12 and Under F 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time

15km 12 and Under M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time

15km 13-16 F 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time

15km 13-16 M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
14 Nick Taillefer 0:00:00.0
39 Kyle Reinhardt 0:00:00.0
40 Adrian Marcolini 0:00:00.0
41 Jacob Hanson 0:00:00.0

15km 17-19 F 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
42 Emily Marcolini 0:00:00.0
43 Madeleine Nolan 0:00:00.0
44 Jillian Mayhew 0:00:00.0

15km 17-19 M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
20 Tim Tindall 0:00:00.0
46 Thomas Gore 0:00:00.0
47 Drew Bursey 0:00:00.0

15km 20-29 F 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
48 Julie Rathwell 0:00:00.0
122 Katherine Knight 0:00:00.0

15km 20-29 M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
49 Jon Hey 0:00:00.0
50 Andrew Kendall 0:00:00.0
51 Jennifer Hull 0:00:00.0
52 Ewan Craig 0:00:00.0
53 David Endleman 0:00:00.0
129 Jacob Porter 0:00:00.0
149 Christopher Bradbury 0:00:00.0

15km 30-39 F 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
54 Tamara Flannigan 0:00:00.0
55 Susie Wiseman 0:00:00.0
56 Melanie Stacknik 0:00:00.0

15km 30-39 M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
59 John Bolan 0:00:00.0
60 stephen ramon 0:00:00.0
61 Dave Tindall 0:00:00.0

15km 40-49 F 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
62 Marc Nellis 0:00:00.0

15km 40-49 M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
63 Marcus Burnham 0:00:00.0
64 Mika Muinonen 0:00:00.0
65 Robert Marcolini 0:00:00.0
66 Rusty Hopper 0:00:00.0
67 Neil Phipps 0:00:00.0
133 Trevor Rickwood 0:00:00.0

15km 50-59 F 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
68 Philippa Spoel 0:00:00.0

15km 50-59 M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
70 Ross McKague 0:00:00.0
71 Dave Welsh 0:00:00.0
73 Todd Withers 0:00:00.0
78 Marc Lappan 0:00:00.0
145 Patrick Thomson 0:00:00.0

15km 60+ F 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
76 Bonnie Blundon 0:00:00.0
77 Linda Kirkey 0:00:00.0
138 Rosemary Algar 0:00:00.0

15km 60+ M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
79 Will Kershaw 0:00:00.0
80 Gary Austin 0:00:00.0
81 Dave Parks 0:00:00.0
82 WILLY KOHL 0:00:00.0
83 Hans-Joerg Schwendener 0:00:00.0
84 Louis Moustgaard 0:00:00.0
139 Ron Coulson 0:00:00.0

30km 12 and Under F 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time

30km 12 and Under M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time

30km 13-16 F 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time

30km 13-16 M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time

30km 17-19 F 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time

30km 17-19 M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
85 Nathan Johnston 0:00:00.0
86 David Hanson 0:00:00.0

30km 20-29 F 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
87 Lindsay Richan 0:00:00.0

30km 20-29 M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
121 James Larmer 0:00:00.0

30km 30-39 F 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time

30km 30-39 M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
57 Kerry Abols 0:00:00.0
88 Taus Joergensen 0:00:00.0
89 Jamie Fairchild 0:00:00.0

30km 40-49 F 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
91 Sara McIlraith 0:00:00.0
92 Amanda Kosmerly 0:00:00.0

30km 40-49 M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time

30km 50-59 F 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time

30km 50-59 M 1 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
93 Greg Irwin 0:00:00.0

30km 60+ F 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time

30km 60+ M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
94 Perry Kirkey 0:00:00.0

1km PN F 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
123 Alissa Langman 0:00:00.0

1km PN M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time

1km 3-6 Jackrabbit F 1 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
95 Maxine Wiss 0:00:00.0
106 Sarah Davies 0:00:00.0
127 Sophie Loiselle 0:00:00.0
148 Sophie Gould 0:00:00.0

1km 3-6 Jackrabbit M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
97 Ethan Mourre 0:00:00.0
98 Callam Wiss 0:00:00.0
99 Dawson Morris 0:00:00.0
100 Chesley Godwin 0:00:00.0
126 Rowan Griffin 0:00:00.0
128 Hector Loiselle 0:00:00.0
130 Hudson Green 0:00:00.0
146 Ayden Langton 0:00:00.0
147 Seth Langton 0:00:00.0

2 km 7-12 Jackrabbit 1 km. Classic Mass Start  M  
Bib Name Start Time
96 Kaeden Ward 0:00:00.0
107 Patrick Wiss 0:00:00.0
108 Megan Richardson 0:00:00.0
109 Anne-Marie Sakki 0:00:00.0
110 Maggie Parks 0:00:00.0
125 Haley Griffin 0:00:00.0
131 Julian Desaulnier 0:00:00.0
137 Ryaki Nault 0:00:00.0

2 km 7-12 Jackrabbit 1 km. Classic Mass Start  M  
Bib Name Start Time
96 Kaeden Ward 0:00:00.0
107 Patrick Wiss 0:00:00.0
108 Megan Richardson 0:00:00.0
109 Anne-Marie Sakki 0:00:00.0
110 Maggie Parks 0:00:00.0
125 Haley Griffin 0:00:00.0
131 Julian Desaulnier 0:00:00.0
137 Ryaki Nault 0:00:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4