Aquathlon Race Series 2 | Zone4.ca

Aquathlon Race Series 2

Date: Jan 26, 2014
StartList
Location: Kinsmen Sports Centre, Edmonton, AB
Host Club: Edmonton Triathlong Academy

 

Elite M 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
537 Bryan Fenske 8:05:00.0
567 Thomas Brown 8:05:00.0
590 mark brown 8:05:00.0
1474 Matt Dean 8:05:00.0
1500 Andrew Bysice 0:00:00.0

Elite F 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
510 Shanna Strain 8:05:00.0
586 Heather Savard 8:05:00.0
599 Erica Prins 8:05:00.0
1469 Jessie Lilly 8:05:00.0
1497 Alexandra Gordichuk ***

Jr Elite M 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
512 Jordan Arthur 8:05:00.0
515 Shae Kelly 8:00:00.0
526 Jonathan Dottridge 8:05:00.0
535 Cooper Bentley 8:05:00.0
566 Aidan Paetsch 8:05:00.0
569 Kyle Buckley 8:05:00.0
1459 Jonathan Dottridge 8:05:00.0
1461 Scott Elgersma 8:05:00.0
1475 Stefan Daniel 8:05:00.0
1604 Alexander Dieleman 8:05:00.0
1613 Jake Armstrong 8:05:00.0

Jr Elite F 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
528 Laurin Thorne 8:05:00.0
557 Olivia Jamieson 7:40:00.0
594 Christine Simard 8:05:00.0
1460 Mackenzie Gladue 8:05:00.0
1466 Emily Wagner 8:05:00.0
1606 Justine Santema 8:05:00.0

Age Group 10 Under M 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
529 Aiden Maston 7:30:00.0
570 Isaac Cook 7:30:00.0
575 luc lacoursiere 7:30:00.0
596 Tucker Buhler 7:30:00.0
1612 Breaux Wilson 7:30:00.0
1615 Jeremy Poulin 7:30:00.0
1621 Malcolm Blankenship 7:30:00.0

Age Group 10 Under F 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
544 Delaney Crowe 7:30:00.0
552 Taylor Aitkin 7:30:00.0
576 gabrielle lacoursiere 7:30:00.0
585 Ella Kern 7:30:00.0
1453 Lua Perez Hernandez 7:30:00.0
1467 Lauren Dellezay 7:30:00.0
1472 Ellie Paziuk 7:30:00.0
1603 Alana Devlin 7:30:00.0
1610 Ellie Paziuk 7:30:00.0
1623 Emilie Blanck 7:30:00.0

Age Group 11 - 12 M 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
532 Jaxon Brooks 7:35:00.0
543 Finn Crowe 7:35:00.0
584 Maddox Kern 7:35:00.0
595 Fynnigan Buhler 7:35:00.0
1450 Michaelangelo Torres 7:35:00.0

Age Group 11 - 12 F 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
534 kaylie lawrence 7:35:00.0
547 Lauryn Draker 7:35:00.0
559 Sophia Zombor 7:35:00.0
574 Anique lacoursiere 7:35:00.0
583 Asia Kern 7:35:00.0
592 Lauren Thomson 7:35:00.0
1614 Isabelle Poulin 7:35:00.0
1616 Averie Favell 7:35:00.0

Age Group 13 M 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
1625 Brian Torres 7:40:00.0

Age Group 13 F 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
520 Lauren Stromner 7:40:00.0
560 Siobhan Toal 7:40:00.0
1458 Kaelan Kelly 7:40:00.0

Age Group 14 - 15 M 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
501 Sean Livingstone 7:40:00.0
513 Logan Arthur 7:40:00.0
527 Parker Young 7:40:00.0
530 Tiernan Maston 7:40:00.0
546 Ryan Banack 7:40:00.0
550 Luke Hanson 7:40:00.0
562 Eric Rolheiser 7:40:00.0
573 jacques lacoursiere 7:40:00.0
587 Adam Guthrie 7:40:00.0
591 James Thomson 7:40:00.0
597 Tristin MacDOnald 8:05:00.0
1470 Connor Poole 7:40:00.0

Age Group 14 - 15 F 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
514 Kailyn Foss 7:40:00.0
538 Hayley Basterash 7:40:00.0
540 Carley Wlad 7:40:00.0
554 Brianne Thompson 7:40:00.0
563 Erin Paetsch 7:40:00.0
589 Abigail Wilson 7:40:00.0
1462 Emmalyn Elgersma 7:40:00.0
1463 Carley Wlad 7:40:00.0
1476 Tristin MacDonald 7:40:00.0

Age Group 16 - 19 M 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
533 Bradley Brooks 8:00:00.0
549 Colyn Ma 8:00:00.0
598 Benjamin Edgeworth 8:00:00.0

Age Group 16 - 19 F 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
521 jennifer prior 8:00:00.0
561 Emily Rolheiser 8:00:00.0
1609 victoria stinson 8:00:00.0

Age Group 20 - 29 M 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
507 Lucas Specht 8:00:00.0
519 ivan kagoro 8:00:00.0
523 Oliver Dechant 7:55:00.0
541 Dylan Zrobek 8:00:00.0
548 Justin Luberda 8:00:00.0
578 Ryan Scheuerman 8:00:00.0
581 Ewen Lavoie 8:00:00.0
582 Callum Lavoie 8:00:00.0
1480 Spencer Peterson 8:00:00.0
1600 Richard Reid 8:00:00.0
1617 Kiel Klauwers 8:00:00.0

Age Group 20 - 29 F 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
509 Tahnee cardinal 8:00:00.0
517 Teryn Warnke 8:00:00.0
577 Erin McCarty 8:00:00.0
579 Lindsay Morton 8:00:00.0
580 Cari Harr 8:00:00.0
1456 Charlene Belozer 8:00:00.0

Age Group 30 - 39 M 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
504 Steve Ambeault 7:55:00.0
506 Dean Snihur 7:55:00.0
542 JL Martin 7:55:00.0
588 James Dean 7:55:00.0
1452 Sergio Salym Perez Hernandez 8:00:00.0
1479 Edward Cosgrave 8:00:00.0
1496 Ian Elm ***
1607 Bryan Brunet 7:55:00.0
1622 Brandon Blanck 7:55:00.0

Age Group 30 - 39 F 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
503 Jessica Lacoursiere 7:50:00.0
511 Rachelle Gagnon 7:50:00.0
518 Lindsay Somerset 7:50:00.0
524 Michelle Greening 7:50:00.0
531 Erin Maston 7:50:00.0
536 Erin Linton 7:50:00.0
551 Kara Aitkin 7:50:00.0
553 Natasha Goudar 7:50:00.0
1455 Kerry King 7:50:00.0
1465 Sanja Schreiber 7:50:00.0
1468 Alexa Simpson 7:50:00.0
1473 Roxanne Skoreyko 7:50:00.0
1611 Jenn Wilson 7:50:00.0
1619 jennifer Zawaski-Dellezay 7:50:00.0

Age Group 40 - 49 M 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
516 Mike Kelly 7:55:00.0
555 Geoff Wagner 7:55:00.0
565 Paul Paetsch 7:55:00.0
1451 Mike Gerencser 7:55:00.0
1464 Russ Wlad 7:55:00.0
1477 Gary Thomson 7:55:00.0
1605 Stephen Murley 7:55:00.0
1624 Miguel Torres 7:55:00.0

Age Group 40 - 49 F 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
508 Lara Amerongen 7:50:00.0
545 Tara Finn-Crowe 7:50:00.0
556 Taletta Wagner 7:50:00.0
564 Sandra Paetsch 7:50:00.0
1454 Sheila Hordal 7:50:00.0
1457 Tari Kelly 7:50:00.0
1471 Ngan Oickle 7:50:00.0
1499 Jana Pedersen ***
1601 Yvonne Naprawa 7:50:00.0
1620 Michele Harvey-Blankenship 7:50:00.0

Age Group 50 - 59 M 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
502 David Livingstone 7:45:00.0
558 David Stuart 7:45:00.0
568 Miles Gibson 7:45:00.0
593 Ian Thomson 7:45:00.0
1478 Wade Elliott 7:45:00.0
1608 malcolm stinson 7:45:00.0
1618 David Percy 7:45:00.0

Age Group 50 - 59 F 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
525 Norma Lachance 7:45:00.0
1602 Deborah DiGiuseppe 7:45:00.0

Age Group 60+ M 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
505 Arthur Bland 7:45:00.0
522 Larry Webb 7:45:00.0
572 Richard Roberts 7:45:00.0
1498 Ed Cook 7:45:00.0

Age Group 60+ F 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
571 Catherine Roberts 7:45:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4