CEC 2014 Haywood NORAM/Buff-Qualifier & Prologue | Zone4.ca



CEC 2014 Haywood NORAM/Buff-Qualifier & Prologue

Date: Jan 31, 2014
StartList
Location/Lieu: Nakkertok South Nordic Centre
Host Clubs Hôtes: Gatineau-Ottawa XC Clubs

Jury
TD / DT:  Shawn Sinclair 
ATD / DTA  Renée Thibeault 
Dir. Comp. Chief  Jim McCarthy 
CCC Dir. SFC  Dave Dyer 
Heure/Time: 10:00 am
Wind/Vent:  10km/hr Gusty Wind/Vent Dir: SW
Air Temp: -3 Snow/Neige T: -4
Weather/Météo: Sun/Cloud Snow/Neige: Groomed Powder

Open (M) 1.5 km. Free  Sprint Qualification  
Bib Name CCC# CPL SFQ# FIS# DOB U23 Div Club Team Start Time
1 Raphaël Couturier 18415 95.66 11134 3100185 1993 True QC C.N. Skibec CNEPH-NST 9:05:00.00
2 Alexis Turgeon 19686 95.3 2174 3100234 1993 True QC Skinouk CNEPH 9:05:15.00
3 Graham Nishikawa 12673 94.95   3100034 1983 False YT Whitehorse XC NST 9:05:30.00
4 Sébastien Dandurand 28197 94.76     1993 True BC Canmore Nordic CVTC 9:05:45.00
5 Russell Kennedy 25625 94.71   3100268 1991 True AB Canmore Nordic AWCA 9:06:00.00
6 Colin Abbott 14227 94.68   3100191 1990 False YT Whitehorse XC Yukon Elite Squad 9:06:15.00
7 Michael Somppi 13526 94.68   3100160 1988 False ON Lappe Nordic AWCA-NST 9:06:30.00
8 Julien Locke 21432 94.13   3100248 1993 True BC Black Jack XC Team Black Jack 9:06:45.00
9 Yannick Lapierre 14579 93.81 15129 3100202 1992 True AB Nakkertok AWCA 9:07:00.00
10 Simon Lapointe 19621 93.47 1298 3100267 1993 True QC Skinouk CNEPH 9:07:15.00
11 Ezekiel Williams 14195 92.53 18069 3100263 1993 True QC Nakkertok AWCA 9:07:30.00
12 Alex Mahoney 14608 92.19   3100250 1992 True AB Rocky Mountain Racers AWCA 9:07:45.00
13 Bob Thompson 14312 92.1   3100227 1991 True ON Team Hardwood NDC TBay 9:08:00.00
14 Martin Schrama 18392 92   3100199 1992 True BC Whistler Nordic CVTC 9:08:15.00
15 Dominique Moncion-Groulx 19561 91.59 15045 3100251 1993 True QC Nakkertok QCST 9:08:30.00
16 Geoffrey Richards 18425 91.35   3100260 1992 True BC Black Jack XC CVTC 9:08:45.00
17 Kevin Sandau 13504 91.25   3100128 1988 False AB Foothills Nordic AWCA-NST 9:09:00.00
18 Christopher Hamilton 13690 90.86   3100186 1989 False ON Big Thunder Nordic AWCA 9:09:15.00
19 Alexis Morin 24486 90.65 16128 3100297 1993 True QC C.N. Skibec QCST/ U Laval 9:09:30.00
20 Matthew Saurette 19576 90.54   3100271 1994 False AB Rocky Mountain Racers   9:09:45.00
21 Kieran Baird 14542 90.47   3100340 1990 False AB Rocky Mountain Racers RMR 9:10:00.00
22 Colin Ferrie 19558 90.43     1993 True BC Kimberley Nordic Team Black Jack 9:10:15.00
23 Kai Lukowiak 14564 90.37   3100330 1991 False AB Foothills Nordic   9:10:30.00
24 Andrew Brisbin 14594 89.98   3100300 1990 False AB Rocky Mountain Racers   9:10:45.00
25 Nick Monette 19580 89.84   3100252 1993 True ON Team Hardwood NDC TBay 9:11:00.00
26 Jordan Cascagnette 14334 89.69   3100224 1991 True ON Team Hardwood Nipissing U 9:11:15.00
27 Paul Dupuis 14604 89.54   3100240 1993 True AB Canmore Nordic CVTC 9:11:30.00
28 Peter Beisel 18419 88.48   3100226 1991 True ON Carleton U XC Ottawa/Carleton U 9:11:45.00
29 David Palmer 18506 88.48   3100292 1993 True BC Black Jack XC Team Black Jack 9:12:00.00
30 Colin Foley 23746 88.27   3100345 1995 False ON Nakkertok CVTC 9:12:15.00
31 Jack Carlyle 19782 88.1   3100266 1993 True ON Soo Finnish Nordic NDC TBay 9:12:30.00
32 Steffan Lloyd 14503 87.93 12224 3100196 1990 False QC Nakkertok XC Ottawa/Carleton U 9:12:45.00
33 André Marchand 14171 87.54   3100205 1990 False ON XC Ottawa Carleton U 9:13:00.00
34 Scott Fraser 18509 87.34     1993 True AB Canmore Nordic SKST 9:13:15.00
35 Matthias Purdon 14209 87.23   3100259 1989 False ON Georgian Bay Trent U 9:13:30.00
36 Olivier Hamel 25623 87.13 17490 3100316 1996 False QC C.N. Skibec   9:13:45.00
37 Stuart Harden 21549 86.86   3100308 1994 False AB Rocky Mountain Racers   9:14:00.00
38 Evan Palmer Charrette 22598 86.72   3100283 1994 False ON Lappe Nordic NDC TBay 9:14:15.00
39 Victor Hopper 21412 86.37   3100245 1994 True ON Big Thunder Nordic OST/Lakehead U 9:14:30.00
40 Thomas Reed-Métayer 21601 86.36 24039 3100304 1994 False QC C.N. Skibec   9:14:45.00
41 Sam Morris 23638 86.23   3100317 1995 False BC Hollyburn XC CVTC 9:15:00.00
42 Andrew Avis 28641 86.18   3100337 1995 False BC Highland Trailblazers CVTC 9:15:15.00
43 Benjamin Osorio 22606 86     1993 True ON Arrowhead Nordic CVTC 9:15:30.00
44 Carrington Pomeroy 19604 85.72 13784 3100290 1993 True QC Nakkertok Carleton U 9:15:45.00
45 Julien Lamoureux 21454 85.61 14433 3100301 1994 False QC Montériski QCST/Edouard-Montpetit 9:16:00.00
46 Antoine Briand 23624 85.57 25482 3100314 1995 False QC C.N. Skibec F X Garneau 9:16:15.00
47 Matthew Brown 21550 85.55   3100335 1992 True ON Mono Nordic XC Ottawa/Carleton U 9:16:30.00
48 Liam Patterson 14612 85   3100338 1995 False ON Big Thunder Nordic CVTC 9:16:45.00
49 Simon Beaudet 12901 84.58 27283 3100063 1985 False QC C.N. Skibec   9:17:00.00
50 Gavin Shields 19224 83.77     1994 False ON Lappe Nordic   9:17:15.00
51 Nicholas Pigeon 24518 83.69 17545 3100298 1995 False QC Skinouk   9:17:30.00
52 Conor Thompson 22614 83.65 16215 3100302 1994 False QC Montériski QCST 9:17:45.00
53 Hughes Bergeron 22616 83.65 14421 3100272 1994 False QC C.N. Skibec   9:18:00.00
54 Konrad Wiltmann 14138 83.27     1990 False ON Georgian Nordic   9:18:15.00
55 Graham Perry 25760 83.22     1995 False ON Mono Nordic   9:18:30.00
56 David Askwith 25804 82.83   3100336 1995 False ON Georgian Bay   9:18:45.00
57 Peter Hicks 25580 82.53     1996 False AB Canmore Nordic AST 9:19:00.00
58 Symon Stowe 21466 81.96     1994 False ON Nakkertok Carleton U 9:19:15.00
59 Sam Weichel 23733 81.45     1995 False ON Georgian Bay   9:19:30.00
60 Zachary Cristofanilli 25576 81.25 19202 3100291 1996 False QC Orford   9:19:45.00
61 Curtis Marchand 24470 81.23 14122 3100295 1995 False QC Skinouk Heritage Col. 9:20:00.00
62 Samuel Greer 25709 80.68     1996 False ON Highland Trailblazers   9:20:15.00
63 Frédéric Samson 23581 80.13 2788   1995 False QC C.N. Skibec   9:20:30.00
64 Jacob Porter 13507 78.88     1990 False ON Laurentian Nordic Laurentian U 9:20:45.00
65 Patrick Van Walraven 21467 78.84     1994 False ON Nakkertok Carleton U 9:21:00.00
66 Nelson Allan 21483 78.58     1995 False ON Nakkertok Carleton U 9:21:15.00
67 Matt Chalmers 28634 77.82     1993 True ON Highland Trailblazers Nipissing U 9:21:30.00
68 Eloi Lemay 25772 77.63 22714   1995 False QC Fondeurs-Laurentides CEGEP Joliette 9:21:45.00
69 Konrad Kuhne 23589 77.46     1996 False NF Menihek Nordic XCNL 9:22:00.00
70 Isaac Alexander-Cook 27368 76.89     1995 False ON Nakkertok   9:22:15.00
71 Liam Fox 22612 76.59     1994 False ON Varsity Blues U of T Toronto U 9:22:30.00
72 Samuel Pouliot 24468 76.44 16737   1995 False QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   9:22:45.00
73 Fergus Foster 25591 76.36   3100243 1997 False ON Big Thunder Nordic   9:23:00.00
74 Sean Carter 23618 75.41     1995 False MB Red River Nordic Lakehead U 9:23:15.00
75 Kevin Durkee 20518 73.7     1993 True NT Yellowknife Nipissing U 9:23:30.00
76 Jesse Williams 24458 73.4 18068   1995 False QC Nakkertok   9:23:45.00
77 Gabriel Houde 27500 72.99 23954   1995 False QC Défi T.M.   9:24:00.00
78 Seamus Boyd-Porter 27440 72.8     1994 False NF Avalon Nordic XCNL 9:24:15.00
79 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard 25699 71.91 19775   1991 True QC C.N. Skibec   9:24:30.00
80 David Hanson 25785 67.66     1995 False ON Walden Nordic   9:24:45.00
81 Rudolph Guliani 30879 67.3     1994 False ON Varsity Blues U of T Toronto U 9:25:00.00
82 Erik Charron 24480 67.03   3100238 1983 False NF Avalon Nordic XCNL 9:25:15.00
83 Jonah Hudec 24505 0     1995 False NS North Highlands Nordic NSST 9:25:30.00
84 Ewan Craig 32891 0     1993 True ON Laurentian Nordic Laurentian U 9:25:45.00
85 Scott Gillam 31835 0     1995 False ON Kawartha Nordic   9:26:00.00
86 Bryan Stone         1995 True ON Arrowhead Nordic Nipissing U 9:26:15.00
87 Drew Bursey         1994 True ON Laurentian Nordic Laurentian U 9:26:30.00
88 Nansen Murray         1990 False YT Whitehorse XC Carleton U 9:26:45.00
89 Christopher Weller         1994 False ON Carleton U Carleton U 9:27:00.00

Open (F) 1.4 km. Free  Sprint Qualification  
Bib Name CCC# CPL SFQ# FIS# DOB U23 Div Club Team Start Time
90 Alysson Marshall 13482 94.71   3105084 1988 False BC Larch Hills Nordic AWCA-NST 9:33:00.00
91 Andrea Dupont 5573 94.54   3105105 1980 False AB Rocky Mountain Racers RMR 9:33:15.00
92 Erin Tribe 13652 91.32   3105145 1989 False ON Team Hardwood NDC TBay 9:33:30.00
93 Marlis Kromm 14211 90.57   3105093 1990 False AB Foothills Nordic AWCA 9:33:45.00
94 Jennifer Jackson 21582 89.04   3105217 1995 True ON Team Hardwood NDC TBay 9:34:00.00
95 Zoe Roy 13631 88.8   3105090 1987 False AB Foothills Nordic Team NINJA! 9:34:15.00
96 Maja Zimmermann 14589 88.73   3105176 1990 False AB Rocky Mountain Racers RMR 9:34:30.00
97 Alannah Maclean 19646 86.87   3105169 1993 True ON Walden Nordic NDC TBay 9:34:45.00
98 Ember Large 23731 85.88   3105185 1995 False AB Edmonton Nordic AST 9:35:00.00
99 Kajsa Heyes 14562 85.84   3105181 1992 True BC Hollyburn XC BCST/Nippissing U 9:35:15.00
100 Gabrielle Lemire 21444 85.58 15098 3105177 1994 False QC C.N. Skibec QCST/Limoilou 9:35:30.00
101 Lauren Brookes 25727 85.53   3105229 1991 True AB Rocky Mountain Racers   9:35:45.00
102 Kendra Murray 22984 85.48   3105219 1993 True YT Whitehorse XC Carleton U 9:36:00.00
103 Andrée-Anne Théberge 23610 83.55 13088 3105205 1995 False QC C.N. Skibec   9:36:15.00
104 Sheila Kealey 3485 83.39   3105048 1964 False ON XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 9:36:30.00
105 Annah Hanthorn 14632 82.18   3105228 1995 False YT Whitehorse XC YTST 9:36:45.00
106 Emilie Stewart-Jones 23773 82.1 3497 3105198 1995 False QC Nakkertok QCST 9:37:00.00
107 Sadie White 23767 82.08   3105182 1996 False ON Big Thunder Nordic OST 9:37:15.00
108 Shelby Dickey 21473 81.78     1994 True ON Highland Trailblazers OST/Nippissing U 9:37:30.00
109 Mia Serratore 23769 81.76   3105174 1996 False ON Big Thunder Nordic OST 9:37:45.00
110 Candace Ball 18902 81.1     1990 False ON Walden Nordic Laurentian U 9:38:00.00
111 Ingrid Hagberg 18900 80.35   3105164 1991 True ON XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 9:38:15.00
112 Alexandra Slobodian 23717 79.42   3105225 1995 False ON Nakkertok OST/Carleton U 9:38:30.00
113 Jessica Demers 14607 79.07     1995 True ON Porcupine Ski Runners OST/Nippissing U 9:38:45.00
114 Liza Rozina 28163 78.68     1989 False ON XC Ottawa Carleton U 9:39:00.00
115 Bryana van Leeuwen 25586 78.48     1994 True ON Big Thunder Nordic OST 9:39:15.00
116 Moira Haggarty 14538 78.43     1993 True ON Big Thunder Nordic Lakehead U 9:39:30.00
117 Holly Brown 28645 77.08   3105227 1995 False ON Nakkertok   9:39:45.00
118 Holly Jones 27359 76.85     1992 True ON Arrowhead Nordic XC Ottawa/Carleton U 9:40:00.00
119 Isabelle Maclean 20510 76.83     1995 False ON Walden Nordic Carleton U 9:40:15.00
120 Kaitlyn McMahon 19587 76.03   3105142 1990 False QC XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 9:40:30.00
121 Elise Huet 25790 75.92     1995 False ON Highland Trailblazers Guelph U 9:40:45.00
122 Betsy Mawdsley 27082 75.05     1988 False AB Rocky Mountain Racers RMR 9:41:00.00
123 Ilona Gyapay 21565 74.36     1992 True AB Camrose RMR 9:41:15.00
124 Rosalie Vézina 23597 74.16 2046   1995 False QC C.N. Skibec   9:41:30.00
125 Zoë Williams 27366 73.61 16615   1997 False QC Nakkertok   9:41:45.00
126 Adrienne Hynes 24509 73.11     1995 True YT Whitehorse XC Carleton U 9:42:00.00
127 Lynsey Bialkowski 23603 70.95     1991 True ON North Bay Nordic Nipissing U 9:42:15.00
128 Alexe Tremblay 21032 69.93 876   1994 False QC C.N. Skibec   9:42:30.00
129 Madeleine Nolan 30890 64.28     1995 True ON Laurentian Nordic Laurentian U 9:42:45.00
130 Maya Boivin 26905 62.16     1995 False MB Kenora Nordic MBST 9:43:00.00
131 Jessica Metuzals 31837 0     1991 False ON Nakkertok Queen's U 9:43:15.00
132 Katie Prufer 23726 0     1992 True ON Mono Nordic Queen's U 9:43:30.00
133 Lauren Aarts         1995 True ON North Bay Nordic Nipissing U 9:43:45.00
134 Gemma Dingwall         1994 False ON Carleton U Carleton U 9:44:00.00
135 Jennifer Hull         1994 True ON Laurentian Nordic Laurentian 9:44:15.00
136 Sarah Murray         1988 False ON Whitehorse XC Carleton U 9:44:30.00
137 Anna Geiger-Whitlock         1987 False ON XC Ottawa   9:44:45.00
138 Heather Smith         1989 False ON Laurentian Nordic Laurentian U 9:45:00.00

PN Sit Ski Assis (M) 0.8 km. Free  Prologue  
Bib Name CCC# CPL SFQ# FIS# DOB U23 Div Club Team Start Time
201 Yves Bourque 25764 0 21029   1966 False QC Mauriski   14:00:00.00
202 Caelan Flannigan 31842 0     1999 False ON Temiskaming Nordic   14:00:30.00

PN Sit Ski Assis (F) 0.8 km. Free  Prologue  
Bib Name CCC# CPL SFQ# FIS# DOB U23 Div Club Team Start Time
203 Tanya Quesnel 25798 0     1996 False ON Walden Nordic   14:03:00.00
204 Ana Lucas Osma 29462 0     1979 False AB Alberta U Nordic   14:03:30.00

PN Stand/Deb (M) 1.25 km. Free  Prologue  
Bib Name CCC# CPL SFQ# FIS# DOB U23 Div Club Team Start Time
205 Jason Naval 31831 0     1985 False ON Highland Trailblazers   14:09:00.00
206 Jerry King 14401 0     1951 False ON Highland Trailblazers   14:09:30.00
207 Christopher Barclay 28196 0     1996 False ON Walden Nordic   14:10:00.00
208 Alexei Novikov         1958 False ON Kanata Nordic   14:10:30.00
209 Louis Fortin 24884 0     1977 False NB Wostawea NBST 14:11:00.00
210 Gabriel Denis 21495 0     1993 False ON Temiskaming Nordic   14:11:30.00

PN Stand/Deb (F) 1.25 km. Free  Prologue  
Bib Name CCC# CPL SFQ# FIS# DOB U23 Div Club Team Start Time
211 Jessica Tuomela 31805 0   22005 1983 False ON Soo Finnish Nordic   14:13:00.00
212 Margarita Gorbounova 14409 0     1984 False ON Kanata Nordic OST 14:13:30.00
213 Christine Henry 24888 0     1991 False ON Walden Nordic   14:14:00.00
214 Robbi Weldon 14577 0     1975 False ON Lappe Nordic   14:14:30.00
215 Caroline Bisson 25799 0     1975 False ON Chelsea Nordiq   14:15:00.00

Junior B (M) 3 km. Free  Prologue  
Bib Name CCC# CPL SFQ# FIS# DOB U23 Div Club Team Start Time
301 Joey Foster 28653 86.41   3100344 1996 False ON Team Hardwood   14:18:30.00
302 Edouard Reed-Métayer 25622 85.04 12986 3100303 1996 False QC C.N. Skibec   14:18:45.00
303 Antoine Blais 27382 84.79 20896   1997 False QC C.N. Skibec   14:19:00.00
304 Maxime Raymond 25618 84.38 17494 3100320 1996 False QC C.N. Skibec   14:19:15.00
305 Aaron Fahey 25784 83.89 13979 3100312 1996 False QC Chelsea Nordiq   14:19:30.00
306 William Dumas 26913 83.81 16726 3100313 1996 False QC Chelsea Nordiq   14:19:45.00
307 Julian Smith 25614 82.96   3100332 1996 False ON Georgian Bay   14:20:00.00
308 Brendon Howard 25712 82.48     1996 False ON Nakkertok OST 14:20:15.00
309 Philippe Boucher 27362 82.18 12979 3100331 1997 False QC C.N. Skibec   14:20:30.00
310 Anders Cowper 25607 82.15   3100329 1996 False AB Rocky Mountain Racers AST 14:20:45.00
311 Aaron Birosh 21415 81.37     1996 False ON North Bay Nordic   14:21:00.00
312 Tate Macdonald 25740 80.76     1996 False AB Fort Saskatchewan AST 14:21:15.00
313 Stefan Martin 27426 80.27     1997 True AB Canmore Nordic ADT 14:21:30.00
314 Adam Roberge 28189 80.17 22607   1997 False QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   14:21:45.00
315 Geoffrey Way-Nee 29401 79.28     1996 False ON Kawartha Nordic   14:22:00.00
316 Avery Vreugdenhil-Beaucler 25715 78.71     1996 False ON Nakkertok Carleton U 14:22:15.00
317 Antoine Hébert 25750 78.57 16011   1996 False QC Montériski   14:22:30.00
318 Brady Harkonen 23621 78.11     1996 True ON Lappe Nordic   14:22:45.00
319 Ryan Jackson 28149 76.7     1997 False ON Team Hardwood   14:23:00.00
320 Benjamin Thompson 25734 76.49     1997 False AB Canmore Nordic ADT 14:23:15.00
321 Maks Zechel 27387 76.09     1997 False ON Nakkertok OST 14:23:30.00
322 Christopher Blakeney 27398 76.03     1996 False ON Nakkertok   14:23:45.00
323 Julian Alexander-Cook 27369 75.69     1997 False ON Nakkertok   14:24:00.00
324 Austin Valjas 29263 75.61     1997 False ON Team Hardwood   14:24:15.00
325 Olivier Peloquin 25616 75.08 19888   1996 False QC Montériski   14:24:30.00
326 Vincent Boucher 28169 74.65 13672   1997 False QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   14:24:45.00
327 William Gourgues 27419 74.61 5830   1997 False QC C.N. Skibec   14:25:00.00
328 Liam Browne 28171 74.18 19868   1997 False QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   14:25:15.00
329 Caelan McLean 24898 74.09     1997 False YT Whitehorse XC YTST 14:25:30.00
330 Timothy Austen 26342 73.95     1996 False ON Nakkertok   14:25:45.00
331 David Laurie 30238 73.14     1996 False ON Kawartha Nordic   14:26:00.00
332 Marcus Deuling 24900 73.08     1997 False YT Whitehorse XC YTST 14:26:15.00
333 Tristan Markov 29496 72.94     1996 False ON Team Hardwood   14:26:30.00
334 Anthony Burgess 30216 72.94     1997 False ON Mono Nordic   14:26:45.00
335 Gabriel Sarrazin 28172 72.89 17552   1997 False QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   14:27:00.00
336 Benjamin Dionne 29386 72.5 12844   1997 False QC Skinouk   14:27:15.00
337 Nathan Johnston 25609 71.91     1996 False ON Walden Nordic   14:27:30.00
338 Alexandre Leclerc 28192 71.15 14800   1996 False QC Chelsea Nordiq   14:27:45.00
339 Hudson Lucier 27367 70.91     1997 False YT Whitehorse XC YTST 14:28:00.00
340 Xavier Parent 28861 70.79 23967   1997 False QC C.N. Skibec   14:28:15.00
341 Noah Cooke 27478 70.59     1997 False AB Foothills Nordic   14:28:30.00
342 Rod Bottrell 27484 70.37     1997 False ON Georgian Bay   14:28:45.00
343 August Myers 27358 70.26 22679 3100277 1996 False QC Orford   14:29:00.00
344 Félix-Antoine Vézina 27357 69.91 27288   1997 False QC C.N. Skibec   14:29:15.00
345 Kieran Tomlinson 27393 69.84     1997 False ON Nakkertok   14:29:30.00
346 Thierry Niaison 27506 69.66 22531 3100342 1997 False QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   14:29:45.00
347 Dominique Druwe 24887 69.55     1996 False MB Red River Nordic MBST 14:30:00.00
348 Liam Veinotte 28180 69.53 13775   1997 False QC Chelsea Nordiq   14:30:15.00
349 Luke Taylor 29467 69.5     1996 False NF Avalon Nordic XCNL 14:30:30.00
350 Tobin Novosad Izquierdo 30229 68.77 22605   1997 False QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   14:30:45.00
351 Paul Ramsay-Vejlens 31847 68.44 27572   1996 False QC Montériski   14:31:00.00
352 Andrew Cays 26357 68.42     1996 False ON Team Hardwood   14:31:15.00
353 Jacob Heroux 27485 67.67     1996 False ON Temiskaming Nordic   14:31:30.00
354 Leo Dube 27420 67.46     1997 False ON Big Thunder Nordic   14:31:45.00
355 Jason Greer 28650 67.25     1996 False ON Georgian Nordic   14:32:00.00
356 Pierre-Alexandre Vézina 25606 67.07 19795   1996 False QC C.N. Skibec   14:32:15.00
357 Nolan Scheier 27363 66.95     1997 False ON Nakkertok   14:32:30.00
358 Jacob Hanson 28161 66.94     1997 False ON Walden Nordic   14:32:45.00
359 Mikell Blain-Rogers 29312 66.9     1997 False ON North Bay Nordic   14:33:00.00
360 Patrick Marshall 27374 66.41     1997 False ON Nakkertok   14:33:15.00
361 Vincent Leclair 24503 66.26     1996 False NB Aventuriers Charlo NBST 14:33:30.00
362 Levi Warkentine 28640 65.07     1997 False MB Boundary Trails Nordic MBST 14:33:45.00
363 Émile Plazanet 27434 64.97 20913   1996 False QC Défi T.M.   14:34:00.00
364 Samuel Anthony 28158 64.11     1997 False MB Red River Nordic MBST 14:34:15.00
365 Maxence Guindon 30226 63.86 24134   1996 False QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   14:34:30.00
366 Marcus Nussbaum 27384 62.7     1997 False ON Nakkertok   14:34:45.00
367 Jérémi Fiset 31857 62.18 27534   1997 False QC Défi T.M.   14:35:00.00
368 Devon Ryan 29466 55.4     1997 False NF Menihek Nordic XCNL 14:35:15.00
369 Devin Martin 25775 0     1996 False ON Mono Nordic   14:35:30.00
370 Connor Psiuk 28857 0     1996 True NS Martock XC NSST 14:35:45.00
371 Hayden Estabrook 31878 0     1996 False NS Martock XC   14:36:00.00
372 Edward Walsh 26350 0     1996 False NS Martock XC   14:36:15.00
373 Mac Prawdzick 30892 0     1997 False YT Whitehorse XC YTST 14:36:30.00
374 Andrew Ladouceur         1997 False ON Team Hardwood   14:36:45.00

Junior B (F) 3 km. Free  Prologue  
Bib Name CCC# CPL SFQ# FIS# DOB U23 Div Club Team Start Time
375 Delphine Duvernay Tardif 25602 83.37 20919   1996 False QC Montériski   14:39:00.00
376 Isabella Howden 27493 82.9   3105221 1996 False ON Team Hardwood   14:39:15.00
377 Laurence Dumais 25753 82.6 20239 3105213 1997 False QC Fondeurs-Laurentides QCST 14:39:30.00
378 Laura Leclair 27396 80.83 16733 3105222 1997 False QC Chelsea Nordiq   14:39:45.00
379 Gabrielle Sarthou 24492 80.83 13533   1997 False QC Montériski   14:40:00.00
380 Marie Corriveau 25806 80.58 13637 3105203 1997 False QC Club Nordique MSA   14:40:15.00
381 Madison Fraser 21418 78.89   3105231 1996 False ON North Bay Nordic   14:40:30.00
382 Sarah Harvey 27381 78.24 25507 3105226 1997 False QC C.N. Skibec   14:40:45.00
383 Lauren Turcot 27067 76.56     1997 False AB Canmore Nordic AST 14:41:00.00
384 Logan Hong 23715 76.42     1996 False ON Georgian Bay   14:41:15.00
385 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo 25771 76.33 22601   1996 False QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   14:41:30.00
386 Claire Grall-Johnson 27379 75.83     1997 False ON Nakkertok   14:41:45.00
387 Katherine Denis 25762 75.73     1996 False ON Temiskaming Nordic OST 14:42:00.00
388 Camille Hamm 23768 75.71     1996 False ON Big Thunder Nordic   14:42:15.00
389 Florence Dostie-Ménard 28652 75.71 17543   1997 False QC Skinouk   14:42:30.00
390 Emmy Phillips 27071 75.5     1997 False AB Canmore Nordic AST 14:42:45.00
391 Audrey-Anne Dufresne 27438 75.49 13163   1997 False QC Mauriski   14:43:00.00
392 Soren Meeuwisse 27404 75.39     1997 False ON Team Hardwood OST 14:43:15.00
393 Erika Mihell 28155 75.38     1997 False ON Soo Finnish Nordic OST 14:43:30.00
394 Gabrielle Petitclerc 25605 74.61 15785   1996 False QC Club Nordique MSA   14:43:45.00
395 Amandine Drew 29282 73.84     1996 False ON Nakkertok   14:44:00.00
396 Keira Niemi 25728 72.9     1996 False ON Skinouk   14:44:15.00
397 Emily McIlroy 25697 72.9     1996 False NF Avalon Nordic XCNL 14:44:30.00
398 Alyssa Stowe 27371 72.09     1997 False ON Nakkertok OST 14:44:45.00
399 Leanne Weller 27378 71.68 13943   1997 False QC Chelsea Nordiq   14:45:00.00
400 Laura Inkila 25805 71.23     1997 False ON Lappe Nordic   14:45:15.00
401 Alexandra Stukator 30265 70.5     1997 False ON Highland Trailblazers   14:45:30.00
402 Morgan Rogers 27068 70.45     1997 False AB Canmore Nordic   14:45:45.00
403 Marie-Claire Henry 25704 70.44     1996 False ON Georgian Nordic   14:46:00.00
404 Shayna Herr 25701 70.08     1996 False ON Georgian Nordic   14:46:15.00
405 Emily Jones 28194 69.94     1996 False ON Arrowhead Nordic   14:46:30.00
406 Alana Hennessy 27385 69.73 14081   1996 False QC Chelsea Nordiq   14:46:45.00
407 Elora Adamson 27507 69.18     1997 False MB Red River Nordic MBST 14:47:00.00
408 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau 25613 68.87 13087 3105223 1996 False QC C.N. Skibec   14:47:15.00
409 Anna Kroeker 27511 67.51     1996 False MB Red River Nordic MBST 14:47:30.00
410 Celeste Noble 28195 67.47     1996 False ON Kawartha Nordic   14:47:45.00
411 Fiona MacIsaac 29470 67.25     1997 False MB Red River Nordic MBST 14:48:00.00
412 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau 24484 67.2 11430   1996 False QC Mauriski   14:48:15.00
413 Emily Beirnes 28647 66.9     1997 False ON Georgian Nordic   14:48:30.00
414 Roxanna Kemp 28185 66.89     1997 False ON Nakkertok   14:48:45.00
415 Krista Buckner 23765 66.6     1996 False ON Soo Finnish Nordic   14:49:00.00
416 Camille Ballick 31852 65.85 25654   1997 False QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   14:49:15.00
417 Nicola Goldsmith 29280 65.72     1997 False ON Nakkertok   14:49:30.00
418 Andréa Fox 25795 65.51 24172   1996 False QC Montériski E-Montpetit 14:49:45.00
419 Andréanne Dumont 26908 63.85 11563   1996 False QC Skinouk   14:50:00.00
420 Katie Lockhart 27415 63.25     1996 False MB Kenora Nordic MBST 14:50:15.00
421 Sabrina Pouliot 25770 60.43 16974   1996 False QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   14:50:30.00
422 Lydia Harris 30881 60.32     1997 False ON Kawartha Nordic   14:50:45.00
423 Megan Wurtele 30272 59.4     1997 False ON Kawartha Nordic   14:51:00.00
424 Marie-Pier Pelletier-Millette 29301 56.85 17546   1997 False QC Skinouk   14:51:15.00
425 Cambria Fuerstner 30897 0     1997 False YT Whitehorse XC YTST 14:51:30.00
426 Delphine Cyr     27686   1996 False QC Skinouk   14:51:45.00
427 Katie Luiker         1997 False NB Wostawea NBST 14:52:00.00

Juvenile (M) 3 km. Free  Prologue  
Bib Name CCC# CPL SFQ# FIS# DOB U23 Div Club Team Start Time
428 Antoine Laforte 31062 76.06 17022   1999 False QC C.N. Skibec   14:57:15.00
429 Antoine Cyr 30263 72.76 25779   1998 False QC Skinouk   14:57:30.00
430 Levi Nadlersmith 28191 72.22     1998 False MB Downtown Nordic MBST 14:57:45.00
431 Vincent Drolet 30225 72 16963   1998 False QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   14:58:00.00
432 Étienne Hébert 29287 71.94 24173   1998 False QC Montériski   14:58:15.00
433 Nicolas Beaulieu 27403 71.88 14585 3100333 1998 False QC Orford   14:58:30.00
434 Nicholas Schute 29281 71.84     1998 False ON Nakkertok   14:58:45.00
435 Riley Millar 29423 71.32     1998 False AB Canmore Nordic   14:59:00.00
436 Benjamin Turgeon 30240 70.79 13559   1998 False QC Skinouk   14:59:15.00
437 Siméon Lemay 30228 70.65 22715   1998 False QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   14:59:30.00
438 Mitchell Slobodian 29267 70.61     1998 False ON Nakkertok   14:59:45.00
439 Félix Longpré 27414 70.35 16957   1998 False QC Club Nordique MSA   15:00:00.00
440 Noah Thompson 29393 70.29     1998 False ON Georgian Nordic   15:00:15.00
441 Thomas Manktelow 29420 70.18     1998 False AB Canmore Nordic ADT 15:00:30.00
442 Jean-Christophe Barrette 27432 70.03 14637 3100339 1998 False QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   15:00:45.00
443 Reed Godfrey 29426 69.8     1998 False AB Canmore Nordic   15:01:00.00
444 Pierrick Sarthou 25578 69.7 14692   1999 False QC Montériski   15:01:15.00
445 Vincent Wolfe 31487 69.6 20564   1999 False QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   15:01:30.00
446 Antoine Barrette 31856 69.43 23960   1999 False QC Défi T.M.   15:01:45.00
447 Ty Godfrey 29425 69.26     1998 False AB Canmore Nordic ADT 15:02:00.00
448 Reid Norman 30891 68.68     1998 False ON Nakkertok   15:02:15.00
449 François Couture 31479 68.05 24262   1998 False QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   15:02:30.00
450 Émile Studnicki-Gizbert 31415 67.99 26897   1999 False QC Montériski   15:02:45.00
451 Mathieu Comeau 27095 67.99 15918   1998 False QC Club Nordique MSA   15:03:00.00
452 Mattias Shikatani 31841 67.88     1998 False ON Team Hardwood   15:03:15.00
453 Kyle Reinhardt 29299 67.54     1998 False ON Walden Nordic   15:03:30.00
454 Liam Powers-Kelly 31049 67.48     1999 False ON Nakkertok   15:03:45.00
455 Nicolas Lum 29271 67.24     1998 False ON Nakkertok   15:04:00.00
456 Pierre Grall-Johnson 31045 67.22     1999 False ON Nakkertok   15:04:15.00
457 Nick Cheney 31809 66.74     1999 False ON Nakkertok   15:04:30.00
458 Vincent Landry 31850 66.45 15812   1999 False QC C.N. Skibec   15:04:45.00
459 Dawson Lyon 29291 66.23     1998 False ON Nakkertok   15:05:00.00
460 Patrick McIlroy 27442 65.39     1998 False NF Avalon Nordic XCNL 15:05:15.00
461 Aidan Kirkham 31823 65.33     1998 False ON Kanata Nordic   15:05:30.00
462 Olivier Langelier 31848 65.25 18650   1998 False QC Rapido/Sept-Iles   15:05:45.00
463 Oliver Grocott 31043 65.09     1999 False ON Highland Trailblazers   15:06:00.00
464 Nicolas Moncion-Groulx 31042 64.63 19688   1999 False QC Nakkertok   15:06:15.00
465 Laurent Provencher 31485 64.49 23011   1998 False QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   15:06:30.00
466 Simon Chambers Crease 27488 64.33     1998 False AB Canmore Nordic   15:06:45.00
467 John Lindfors 31840 64.23 19000   1999 False QC Nakkertok   15:07:00.00
468 Noah Robert De Massy 31858 64.03 23961   1999 False QC Défi T.M.   15:07:15.00
469 Nicolas Nantais 31466 63.3 18649   1999 False QC Rapido/Sept-Iles   15:07:30.00
470 Kieran Lumb 29457 62.72     1998 False BC Hollyburn XC   15:07:45.00
471 Yan Savoie 30232 62.64 18637   1998 False QC Rapido/Sept-Iles   15:08:00.00
472 Mathieu Pelletier 31484 61.59 22606   1998 False QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   15:08:15.00
473 Matteo Reich 29478 61.58     1998 False ON Soo Finnish Nordic   15:08:30.00
474 Émile Chamard 31849 61.23 20039   1999 False QC C.N. Skibec   15:08:45.00
475 Ezra Pierce 31058 61.15     1999 False ON Nakkertok   15:09:00.00
476 Noah Taylor 27473 61.09     1998 False NF Avalon Nordic XCNL 15:09:15.00
477 Zachary Peloquin 31801 60.74 20266   1999 False QC Montériski   15:09:30.00
478 Evan Kealey 31044 59.03     1999 False ON Nakkertok   15:09:45.00
479 Simon Smith 30262 58.69     1998 False ON Georgian Bay   15:10:00.00
480 Teagan Harris 31046 58.51     1999 False ON Nakkertok   15:10:15.00
481 Eric Nussbaum 31041 57.46     1999 False ON Nakkertok   15:10:30.00
482 Robert Manstan 29424 56.68     1998 False NF Menihek Nordic XCNL 15:10:45.00
483 Matjaz Cigler 31796 56.48     1999 False ON Georgian Nordic   15:11:00.00
484 Loïc Dionne 31480 0 17567   1998 False QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   15:11:15.00
485 Thomas Grenier 31896 0 18309   1999 False QC Club Nordique MSA   15:11:30.00
486 Edward Petelle 31872 0 25551   1999 False QC Montériski   15:11:45.00
487 Graham Daly 31411 0     1999 False ON Nakkertok   15:12:00.00
488 Anton Demetrakopoulos 30218 0     1998 False ON Big Thunder Nordic   15:12:15.00
489 Cameron Roe 32889 0     1998 False MB Red River Nordic MBST 15:12:30.00
490 Simon Cash 30893 0     1998 False YT Whitehorse XC YTST 15:12:45.00
491 Jean-Félix Martineau 31867 0 27559   1999 False QC Club Nordique MSA   15:13:00.00
492 Aidan Carr 31481 0     1998 False ON Big Thunder Nordic   15:13:15.00
493 Nathan Johnstone 31798 0     1998 False ON Arrowhead Nordic   15:13:30.00
494 Raphaël Giguère 31868 0 16944   1998 False QC Club Nordique MSA   15:13:45.00
495 Frederick Serratore 30220 0     1999 False ON Big Thunder Nordic   15:14:00.00
496 Vincent Bouchard     25731   1998 False QC Défi T.M.   15:14:15.00
497 Nicholas Dolcetti Koros         1999 False ON Nakkertok   15:14:30.00
498 Jeremy Doiron         1998 False NB Nord-Roi NBST 15:14:45.00
499 Tristan Dugas         1998 False NB Nord-Roi NBST 15:15:00.00

Juvenile (F) 3 km. Free  Prologue  
Bib Name CCC# CPL SFQ# FIS# DOB U23 Div Club Team Start Time
500 Alison Pouw 29262 74.84     1998 False ON Nakkertok   15:17:15.00
501 Catherine Reed-Métayer 27395 74.82 13625 3105210 1998 False QC C.N. Skibec   15:17:30.00
502 Chloé Lagendyk 31482 72.68 14881   1999 False QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   15:17:45.00
503 Marianne Scherrer 29469 72.43 25706   1998 False QC C.N. Skibec   15:18:00.00
504 Heidi Ohrling 29435 72.35     1998 False ON Highland Trailblazers   15:18:15.00
505 Jeanne Morin 28656 72.34 25552   1998 False QC Montériski   15:18:30.00
506 Hanna Smith 29265 72.32     1998 False ON Nakkertok   15:18:45.00
507 Talia Hennessy 31822 71.91 14082   1999 False QC Nakkertok   15:19:00.00
508 Katherine Marshall 29288 70.87     1998 False ON Nakkertok   15:19:15.00
509 Tove Halvorsen 31050 70.83 24796   1999 False QC Nakkertok   15:19:30.00
510 Laurianne Grégoire 30245 70.78 22703   1998 False QC Défi T.M.   15:19:45.00
511 Molly-Jane Strum 27388 70.77     1998 False AB Canmore Nordic   15:20:00.00
512 Beth Fowler 27386 70.42     1998 False AB Foothills Nordic   15:20:15.00
513 Shelby Howard 29274 70.26     1998 False ON Nakkertok   15:20:30.00
514 Zoe Pekos 29275 70.23     1998 False ON Team Hardwood   15:20:45.00
515 Hannah Story-Korman 29416 68.8     1999 False ON Temiskaming Nordic   15:21:00.00
516 Erin Cays 28174 68.09     1998 False ON Team Hardwood   15:21:15.00
517 Reilley McClure 31810 68.07     1999 True ON Nakkertok   15:21:30.00
518 Makaila Hudson 29407 67.84     1998 False NF Menihek Nordic XCNL 15:21:45.00
519 Virginie Pellerin 31483 67.66 24135   1999 False QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   15:22:00.00
520 Bronwyn Williams 31834 67.63 16614   1999 False QC Nakkertok   15:22:15.00
521 Lisle Compton 27487 67.49     1998 False MB Kenora Nordic MBST 15:22:30.00
522 Nina Lennie 29269 67.21     1998 False ON Nakkertok   15:22:45.00
523 Alice Burbidge Izquierdo 30247 67.1 16219   1998 False QC Montériski   15:23:00.00
524 Sara McLean 27098 66.57     1998 False AB Foothills Nordic ADT 15:23:15.00
525 Dylan Magner 27405 66.39     1998 False ON Team Hardwood   15:23:30.00
526 Marie-Alexandre Lemire 31827 65.82 18986   1999 False QC Nakkertok   15:23:45.00
527 Marilou Boilard 30273 65.34 15669   1998 False QC C.N. Skibec   15:24:00.00
528 Katie Clarke 31833 64.85     1999 True ON Nakkertok   15:24:15.00
529 Lela Hopper 29463 64.59     1998 False ON Walden Nordic   15:24:30.00
530 Allison Crowley 29404 64.57     1998 False NF Avalon Nordic XCNL 15:24:45.00
531 Mackenzie Cameron 29492 64.28     1998 False ON Highland Trailblazers   15:25:00.00
532 Meghan Burns 31412 64.15     1999 False ON Nakkertok   15:25:15.00
533 Élisabeth Petitclerc 31406 64.06 15786   1999 False QC Club Nordique MSA   15:25:30.00
534 Molly Marland 29296 63.86     1998 False ON Nakkertok   15:25:45.00
535 Kate Beirnes 29389 63.46     1998 False ON Georgian Nordic   15:26:00.00
536 Alexandra Racine 29499 63.29 23087   1999 False QC Orford   15:26:15.00
537 Sabrina Morris 31040 63.28     1999 False ON Nakkertok   15:26:30.00
538 Kendall Saravanamuttoo 31060 63.25     1999 False ON Nakkertok   15:26:45.00
539 Katja Zbogar 30231 62.24     1998 False ON Team Hardwood   15:27:00.00
540 Emma Holmes 29422 61.62     1998 False AB Foothills Nordic   15:27:15.00
541 Sierra Leclerc 31790 61.26 14801   1999 False QC Chelsea Nordiq   15:27:30.00
542 Ashley Heroux 31413 61.09     1999 False ON Nakkertok   15:27:45.00
543 Bella Spevak 31432 59.81     1999 False ON Team Hardwood   15:28:00.00
544 Kate Richards 31414 57.25     1999 False ON Walden Nordic   15:28:15.00
545 Emma Taylor 31786 56.88     1999 False NF Avalon Nordic XCNL 15:28:30.00
546 Jeanne Carrier Carpentier 31793 55.45 18332   1999 False QC Orford   15:28:45.00
547 Anna Billowits 31811 0 14026   1999 False QC Chelsea Nordiq   15:29:00.00
548 Alia Sanger 31473 0 15208   1999 False ON Chelsea Nordiq   15:29:15.00
549 Hannah Deuling 31885 0     1999 False YT Whitehorse XC YTST 15:29:30.00
550 Mira Mason 31891 0     1999 False YT Whitehorse XC YTST 15:29:45.00
551 Hannah Shier 31890 0     1999 False YT Whitehorse XC YTST 15:30:00.00
552 Leya Masson 31866 0 25607   1999 False QC Club Nordique MSA   15:30:15.00
553 Michelle Landry 31877 0     1999 False NB Boules de Neige NBST 15:30:30.00
554 Tiana Little 31817 0 27263   1999 False QC Chelsea Nordiq   15:30:45.00
555 Flora Handfield 31854 0 22688   1999 False QC C.N. Skibec   15:31:00.00
556 Hannah Estabrook 32890 0     1999 False NS Martock XC   15:31:15.00
557 Cloée Daigle 31884 0     1999 False NB Boules de Neige NBST 15:31:30.00
558 Chloé Gay-Guérin 31792 0 21136   1999 False QC Chelsea Nordiq   15:31:45.00
559 Karly Lockhart 29412 0     1998 False MB Kenora Nordic MBST 15:32:00.00
560 Natalie Hynes 31886 0     1998 False YT Whitehorse XC YTST 15:32:15.00
561 Maggie McClure 30248 0     1998 True NS Martock XC NSST 15:32:30.00
562 Anya Munro 31859 0     1998 False NS Martock XC NSST 15:32:45.00
563 Alexis Gee 31883 0     1998 False YT Whitehorse XC YTST 15:33:00.00
564 Marina White 30219 0     1999 True ON Big Thunder Nordic   15:33:15.00
565 Claire Hensrud 31875 0     1999 False MB Kenora Nordic MBST 15:33:30.00
566 Sarah Steele 32892 0     1980 False ON Arrowhead Nordic   15:33:45.00
567 Emmanuelle Harris Ranger 31450 0 18800   1998 False QC Skinouk   15:34:00.00
568 Sarah Wilhelmina Van Hoffen 31486 0 18168   1998 False QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   15:34:15.00
569 Julie Mathieu Trottier 29500 0 15679   1998 False QC C.N. Skibec   15:34:30.00
570 Adrianna Sullivan         1999 False ON Nakkertok   15:34:45.00
571 Juliana Luiker         1999 False NB Wostawea NBST 15:35:00.00
572 Stéphanie Girard     18365   1999 False QC Skinouk   15:35:15.00
573 Mélanie Hamel         1999 False NB Wostawea NBST 15:35:30.00
574 Brook Martin         1998 False NB Wostawea NBST 15:35:45.00
575 Gaële Allard     22627   1999 False QC C.N. Skibec   15:36:00.00

Midget (M) 3 km. Free  Prologue  
Bib Name CCC# CPL SFQ# FIS# DOB U23 Div Club Team Start Time
576 Silas Clusiau 31063 38.53     2000 False ON Team Hardwood   15:38:15.00
577 Jake Taylor 31788 58.22     2000 False NF Avalon Nordic XCNL 15:38:30.00
578 Nicholas Randall 31037 43.22     2000 False ON Big Thunder Nordic   15:38:45.00
579 Patrick Paradine         2000 False ON Nakkertok   15:39:00.00
580 Aidan Johnston 31477 0     1999 False ON Big Thunder Nordic   15:39:15.00
581 Félix Houde     25738   2000 False QC Défi T.M.   15:39:30.00
582 Colin Welsh         2001 False ON Arrowhead Nordic   15:39:45.00
583 Emile Hamm 27365 0     1999 False ON Big Thunder Nordic   15:40:00.00
584 Isaac Rondeau-Mcnair 31888 0     1999 False ON Porcupine Ski Runners   15:40:15.00
585 Erik Schlyter         2001 False ON Big Thunder Nordic   15:40:30.00
586 James Beck 30274 48.52     1999 False ON Georgian Bay   15:40:45.00
587 Spencer Vreugdenhil Beaucler         2000 False ON Georgian Bay   15:41:00.00
588 Philipe Turcanu         2000 False ON Kanata Nordic   15:41:15.00
589 Jackson Syrros     18790   2000 False QC Chelsea Nordiq   15:41:30.00
590 Gavin Bottrell         1999 False ON Georgian Bay   15:41:45.00
591 Kai Meekis 25593 0     2000 False ON Big Thunder Nordic   15:42:00.00
592 Riley de Gans         2002 False ON Arrowhead Nordic   15:42:15.00
593 Aleksi Luoma 31785 0     2000 False ON Big Thunder Nordic   15:42:30.00
594 Andrew Hayman         2000 False ON Kanata Nordic   15:42:45.00
595 Simon Giasson 31894 0     1999 False MB Red River Nordic MBST 15:43:00.00
596 Alec Maclean 31416 52.15     1999 False ON Team Hardwood   15:43:15.00
597 Olivier Léveillé     22678   2001 False QC Orford   15:43:30.00
598 Finn Dodgson         1999 False ON Team Hardwood   15:43:45.00
599 Alexandre Boily     17889   2000 False QC C.N. Skibec   15:44:00.00
600 Sebastien Gingras 29495 55.43     1999 False ON Soo Finnish Nordic   15:44:15.00
601 Thierry Dugas         2000 False NB Nord-Roi NBST 15:44:30.00
602 Lucas Smith 32893 0     2000 False MB Red River Nordic MBST 15:44:45.00
603 Alexis Rochette     25705   2000 False QC C.N. Skibec   15:45:00.00
604 Graham Shearing 31851 47.97     1999 False ON Arrowhead Nordic   15:45:15.00
605 Étienne Tremblay Gravel         2000 False QC Chelsea Nordiq   15:45:30.00
606 Alexander Maycock         1999 False ON Mono Nordic   15:45:45.00
607 Alexandre Leclair 31892 0     1999 False NB Aventuriers Charlo NBST 15:46:00.00
608 Maxime Savoie         2000 False NB Boules de Neige NBST 15:46:15.00
609 Sam Hendry 28193 59.85     1999 False AB Canmore Nordic   15:46:30.00
610 Mats Halvorsen     24795   2001 False QC Nakkertok   15:46:45.00
611 Charles Duhaime     22630   2000 False QC C.N. Skibec   15:47:00.00
612 Malcolm Thompson         2000 False ON Georgian Nordic   15:47:15.00
613 Declan Barber 31417 49.56     1980 False ON Team Hardwood   15:47:30.00
614 Hudson McCubbin 31808 49.69     1999 False ON North Bay Nordic   15:47:45.00
615 Émile Breault     25686   2001 False QC Défi T.M.   15:48:00.00
616 Alexander Harvey 28181 64.49     1999 False AB Canmore Nordic   15:48:15.00
617 Alexandre Gauthier     23959   1999 False QC Défi T.M.   15:48:30.00
618 Jonathan Hadwen         2000 False ON Nakkertok   15:48:45.00
619 Elie Sarrazin     18167   2000 False QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   15:49:00.00
620 Martti Muzyka 27389 0     1999 False ON Big Thunder Nordic   15:49:15.00
621 Dominic Brassard         1999 False NB Nord-Roi NBST 15:49:30.00
622 Tristan Wiese 31803 52.43     1999 False NF Avalon Nordic XCNL 15:49:45.00
623 Zoe Boudreau         1999 False NB Nord-Roi NBST 15:50:00.00
624 Dylan Beck         2001 False ON Georgian Bay   15:50:15.00

Midget (F) 3 km. Free  Prologue  
Bib Name CCC# CPL SFQ# FIS# DOB U23 Div Club Team Start Time
625 Ella Barney         2001 False ON Nakkertok   15:52:30.00
626 Colleen Beck 31855 0     2001 False ON Georgian Bay   15:52:45.00
627 Chloé Landry     18449   2001 False QC C.N. Skibec   15:53:00.00
628 Carly Little     15178   2001 False QC Chelsea Nordiq   15:53:15.00
629 Mathilde Proulx     23036   2000 False QC C.N. Skibec   15:53:30.00
630 Roxane Vermette     15787   2000 False QC Club Nordique MSA   15:53:45.00
631 Chloe Ranahan         2000 False ON Nakkertok   15:54:00.00
632 Shilo Rousseau 31427 0     2000 False ON Soo Finnish Nordic   15:54:15.00
633 Ariane Normandeau     20216   2000 False QC Montériski   15:54:30.00
634 Manon Bissonnette     17888   2001 False QC C.N. Skibec   15:54:45.00
635 Mahée Brochu     20108   2001 False QC C.N. Skibec   15:55:00.00
636 Heidi Stewart 27375 0     2000 False ON Big Thunder Nordic   15:55:15.00
637 Clara Genest     18305   2000 False QC Club Nordique MSA   15:55:30.00
638 Rosalie Vermette     20902   2000 False QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   15:55:45.00
639 Emma McAvoy         2000 False ON Kanata Nordic   15:56:00.00
640 Leyla Barber         2002 False ON Team Hardwood   15:56:15.00
641 Claire-Hélène Piuze     25736   2000 False QC Défi T.M.   15:56:30.00
642 Jenna McClure         2001 True ON Nakkertok   15:56:45.00
643 Trinity Komar         2000 False ON Highland Trailblazers   15:57:00.00
644 An Duong         2000 False ON Nakkertok   15:57:15.00
645 Kristen Kornell 31882 0     2001 False ON Porcupine Ski Runners   15:57:30.00
646 Milla Tarnopolsky 31861 0     2000 False ON Highland Trailblazers   15:57:45.00
647 Anne-Catherine Blais 31844 67.69 22629   2000 False QC C.N. Skibec   15:58:00.00
648 Eve-Marie Beaulieu     16979   2000 False QC Orford   15:58:15.00
649 Paetra Adamson 31800 0     2000 False MB Red River Nordic MBST 15:58:30.00
650 Maeve Prior     16659   2001 False QC Chelsea Nordiq   15:58:45.00
651 Marie Manstan 31804 59.78     2000 False NF Menihek Nordic XCNL 15:59:00.00
652 Sophia Jensen     22912   2001 False QC Chelsea Nordiq   15:59:15.00
653 Lena Kirkham         2001 False ON Kanata Nordic   15:59:30.00
654 Alycia Boucher     18433   2000 False QC C.N. Skibec   15:59:45.00
655 Cara Pekos 29276 0     2002 False ON Team Hardwood   16:00:00.00
656 Anna Vigneron         2000 False ON Kanata Nordic   16:00:15.00
657 Caitlyn Stowe         2001 False ON Nakkertok   16:00:30.00
658 Katia Lumb         2000 False BC Hollyburn XC   16:00:45.00


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4