CEC 2014 Haywood NORAM/Cyclery Medium Distance | Zone4.ca



CEC 2014 Haywood NORAM/Cyclery Medium Distance

Date: Feb 1, 2014
Official  Results
Location/Lieu: Nakkertok South Nordic Centre
Host Clubs Hôtes: Gatineau-Ottawa XC Clubs

Jury
TD / DT:  Shawn Sinclair 
ATD / DTA  Renée Thibeault 
Dir. Comp. Chief  Jim McCarthy 
CCC Dir. SFC  Dave Dyer 
Heure/Time: 9:00 am
Wind/Vent: 4 km/h Wind/Vent Dir: South
Air Temp: -11C Snow/Neige T: -10C
Weather/Météo: Overcast Snow/Neige: HardPackedPwdr

Midget (M) 5 km. Free  Interval - Medium Distance  
PL Bib Name YOB Cat Rnk Club Team Prov CCC# SFQ# FIS# Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 67 Alexander Maycock 1999 Midget (M) 1999 1/27 Mono Nordic   ON       0:05:41.9 (1) 0:05:46.6 (1) 0:11:28.6  
2 36 Finn Dodgson 1999 Midget (M) 1999 2/27 Team Hardwood   ON       0:05:55.2 (2) 0:06:01.8 (3) 0:11:57.1 +28.5
3 80 Sam Hendry 1999 Midget (M) 1999 3/27 Canmore Nordic   AB 28193     0:06:09.4 (7) 0:05:50.8 (2) 0:12:00.3 +31.6
4 58 Hudson McCubbin 1999 Midget (M) 1999 4/27 North Bay Nordic   ON 31808     0:06:00.6 (4) 0:06:05.0 (4) 0:12:05.7 +37.1
5 18 Malcolm Thompson 2000 Midget (M) 2000 1/44 Georgian Nordic   ON       0:06:00.4 (3) 0:06:05.8 (5) 0:12:06.3 +37.7
6 68 Jake Taylor 2000 Midget (M) 2000 2/44 Avalon Nordic XCNL NF 31788     0:06:05.6 (5) 0:06:10.3 (6) 0:12:15.9 +47.2
7 79 Alexander Harvey 1999 Midget (M) 1999 5/27 Canmore Nordic   AB 28181     0:06:07.6 (6) 0:06:12.2 (8) 0:12:19.8 +51.2
8 17 Tristan Wiese 1999 Midget (M) 1999 6/27 Avalon Nordic XCNL NF 31803     0:06:12.9 (10) 0:06:10.3 (6) 0:12:23.3 +54.7
9 35 Sebastien Gingras 1999 Midget (M) 1999 7/27 Soo Finnish Nordic   ON 29495     0:06:12.3 (9) 0:06:18.9 (10) 0:12:31.2 +1:02.6
10 88 Alec Maclean 1999 Midget (M) 1999 8/27 Team Hardwood   ON 31416     0:06:21.2 (13) 0:06:13.3 (9) 0:12:34.6 +1:06.0
11 42 Isaac Rondeau-Mcnair 1999 Midget (M) 1999 9/27 Porcupine Ski Runners   ON 31888     0:06:09.8 (8) 0:06:27.0 (12) 0:12:36.8 +1:08.2
12 32 Kai Meekis 2000 Midget (M) 2000 3/44 Big Thunder Nordic   ON 25593     0:06:16.9 (11) 0:06:20.4 (11) 0:12:37.4 +1:08.7
13 87 Graham Shearing 1999 Midget (M) 1999 10/27 Arrowhead Nordic   ON 31851     0:06:19.9 (12) 0:06:42.2 (16) 0:13:02.2 +1:33.5
14 85 Elie Sarrazin 2000 Midget (M) 2000 4/44 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC   18167   0:06:30.5 (15) 0:06:32.8 (13) 0:13:03.3 +1:34.7
15 74 Alexandre Leclair 1999 Midget (M) 1999 11/27 Aventuriers Charlo NBST NB 31892     0:06:30.6 (16) 0:06:42.4 (17) 0:13:13.0 +1:44.4
16 50 Andrew Hayman 2000 Midget (M) 2000 5/44 Kanata Nordic   ON       0:06:42.5 (25) 0:06:34.1 (14) 0:13:16.7 +1:48.0
17 44 Thierry Dugas 2000 Midget (M) 2000 6/44 Nord-Roi NBST NB       0:06:36.3 (19) 0:06:41.1 (15) 0:13:17.5 +1:48.9
18 66 Nicholas Randall 2000 Midget (M) 2000 7/44 Big Thunder Nordic   ON 31037     0:06:33.3 (17) 0:06:45.0 (19) 0:13:18.4 +1:49.7
19 53 James Beck 1999 Midget (M) 1999 12/27 Georgian Bay   ON 30274     0:06:35.1 (18) 0:06:48.3 (21) 0:13:23.4 +1:54.7
20 22 Declan Barber 1980 Midget (M) 1999 13/27 Team Hardwood   ON 31417     0:06:42.1 (23) 0:06:42.9 (18) 0:13:25.1 +1:56.5
21 59 Mats Halvorsen 2001 Midget (M) 2000 8/44 Nakkertok   QC   24795   0:06:41.5 (21) 0:06:47.3 (20) 0:13:28.8 +2:00.2
22 82 Justin Croteau 2000 Midget (M) 2000 9/44 Nakkertok   QC   16611   0:06:27.9 (14) 0:07:01.1 (28) 0:13:29.1 +2:00.5
23 40 Spencer Vreugdenhil Beaucler 2000 Midget (M) 2000 10/44 Georgian Bay   ON       0:06:41.0 (20) 0:06:49.3 (22) 0:13:30.4 +2:01.7
24 31 Gavin Bottrell 1999 Midget (M) 1999 14/27 Georgian Bay   ON       0:06:42.1 (23) 0:06:57.2 (24) 0:13:39.4 +2:10.8
25 81 Simon Giasson 1999 Midget (M) 1999 15/27 Red River Nordic MBST MB 31894     0:06:42.8 (26) 0:07:00.2 (27) 0:13:43.0 +2:14.4
26 16 Aidan Johnston 1999 Midget (M) 1999 16/27 Big Thunder Nordic   ON 31477     0:06:41.5 (21) 0:07:01.5 (30) 0:13:43.1 +2:14.5
27 89 Ben Milley 2000 Midget (M) 2000 11/44 Nakkertok   ON       0:06:50.5 (28) 0:06:55.2 (23) 0:13:45.7 +2:17.0
28 71 Charles Couture 1999 Midget (M) 1999 17/27 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC   24263   0:06:50.7 (29) 0:06:57.8 (26) 0:13:48.5 +2:19.9
29 61 Lucas Smith 2000 Midget (M) 2000 12/44 Red River Nordic MBST MB 32893     0:06:48.2 (27) 0:07:02.4 (31) 0:13:50.6 +2:22.0
30 37 Alexandre Boily 2000 Midget (M) 2000 13/44 C.N. Skibec   QC   17889   0:07:01.6 (34) 0:06:57.4 (25) 0:13:59.1 +2:30.5
31 25 Olivier Léveillé 2001 Midget (M) 2000 14/44 Orford   QC   22678   0:06:58.9 (33) 0:07:01.4 (29) 0:14:00.4 +2:31.8
32 45 Sander Van Walraven 2000 Midget (M) 2000 15/44 Nakkertok   ON       0:06:56.0 (31) 0:07:10.0 (33) 0:14:06.1 +2:37.5
33 70 Max Guerout 1999 Midget (M) 1999 18/27 Deep River XC   ON       0:06:55.9 (30) 0:07:11.6 (34) 0:14:07.5 +2:38.9
34 51 Philipe Turcanu 2000 Midget (M) 2000 16/44 Kanata Nordic   ON       0:06:58.0 (32) 0:07:14.6 (36) 0:14:12.6 +2:44.0
35 62 Aleksi Luoma 2000 Midget (M) 2000 17/44 Big Thunder Nordic   ON 31785     0:07:18.0 (47) 0:07:04.2 (32) 0:14:22.2 +2:53.5
36 49 Sebastien Nicolle 2000 Midget (M) 2000 18/44 Nakkertok   ON       0:07:06.6 (37) 0:07:21.4 (40) 0:14:28.1 +2:59.5
37 34 Jackson Syrros 2000 Midget (M) 2000 19/44 Chelsea Nordiq   QC   18790   0:07:13.2 (41) 0:07:16.3 (37) 0:14:29.5 +3:00.9
38 27 Graeme Li 2000 Midget (M) 2000 20/44 Nakkertok   ON       0:07:05.1 (36) 0:07:24.5 (43) 0:14:29.6 +3:01.0
39 73 Erik Schlyter 2001 Midget (M) 2000 21/44 Big Thunder Nordic   ON       0:07:08.3 (39) 0:07:21.5 (41) 0:14:29.9 +3:01.3
40 43 Zoe Boudreau 1999 Midget (M) 1999 19/27 Nord-Roi NBST NB       0:07:17.3 (46) 0:07:14.4 (35) 0:14:31.8 +3:03.1
41 46 Carter Saunders 2001 Midget (M) 2000 22/44 Nakkertok   ON       0:07:14.0 (43) 0:07:19.4 (38) 0:14:33.5 +3:04.9
42 84 Xavier Gendron 1999 Midget (M) 1999 20/27 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC   25774   0:07:06.9 (38) 0:07:27.3 (45) 0:14:34.2 +3:05.5
43 63 Jonathan Hadwen 2000 Midget (M) 2000 23/44 Nakkertok   ON       0:07:13.8 (42) 0:07:22.5 (42) 0:14:36.3 +3:07.6
44 33 Matthew Norman 2000 Midget (M) 2000 24/44 Nakkertok   ON       0:07:15.3 (44) 0:07:21.3 (39) 0:14:36.7 +3:08.0
45 54 Alexis Rochette 2000 Midget (M) 2000 25/44 C.N. Skibec   QC   25705   0:07:16.7 (45) 0:07:29.6 (47) 0:14:46.3 +3:17.6
46 47 Simon Fichault 1999 Midget (M) 1999 21/27 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC   27321   0:07:03.6 (35) 0:07:46.6 (52) 0:14:50.3 +3:21.6
47 41 Charles Duhaime 2000 Midget (M) 2000 26/44 C.N. Skibec   QC   22630   0:07:22.4 (50) 0:07:29.5 (46) 0:14:52.0 +3:23.4
48 30 Félix Houde 2000 Midget (M) 2000 27/44 Défi T.M.   QC   25738   0:07:19.1 (48) 0:07:36.3 (48) 0:14:55.4 +3:26.8
49 19 Parker Courte Rathwell 2001 Midget (M) 2000 28/44 Tremblant Nordique   QC   19583   0:07:29.1 (53) 0:07:26.9 (44) 0:14:56.1 +3:27.5
50 29 Sam Lyon 2001 Midget (M) 2000 29/44 Nakkertok   ON       0:07:21.5 (49) 0:07:39.0 (49) 0:15:00.5 +3:31.9
51 56 Cameron Pouw 2001 Midget (M) 2000 30/44 Nakkertok   ON       0:07:22.4 (50) 0:07:39.9 (50) 0:15:02.4 +3:33.8
52 77 Dominic Brassard 1999 Midget (M) 1999 22/27 Nord-Roi NBST NB       0:07:08.6 (40) 0:07:56.8 (60) 0:15:05.4 +3:36.8
53 86 Jeremie Ouellet 1999 Midget (M) 1999 23/27 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC   22609   0:07:33.4 (56) 0:07:40.5 (51) 0:15:14.0 +3:45.4
54 65 Aidan Westdal 2001 Midget (M) 2000 31/44 Nakkertok   ON       0:07:32.7 (55) 0:07:47.3 (54) 0:15:20.0 +3:51.4
55 21 Xavier Martin 2001 Midget (M) 2000 32/44 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC   19878   0:07:38.8 (57) 0:07:49.5 (57) 0:15:28.4 +3:59.8
56 78 Alexis Pellerin 2001 Midget (M) 2000 33/44 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC   18846   0:07:39.9 (58) 0:07:49.4 (56) 0:15:29.4 +4:00.8
57 75 Cole Baumgart 1999 Midget (M) 1999 24/27 Arrowhead Nordic ARC ON       0:07:30.3 (54) 0:07:59.4 (61) 0:15:29.7 +4:01.0
58 69 Issac Vandenberg 2000 Midget (M) 2000 34/44 Chelsea Nordiq   QC   27269   0:07:27.6 (52) 0:08:05.3 (63) 0:15:32.9 +4:04.3
59 26 Edward Laforte 2002 Midget (M) 2000 35/44 C.N. Skibec   QC   18599   0:07:43.8 (59) 0:07:53.6 (58) 0:15:37.5 +4:08.9
60 60 Patrick Paradine 2000 Midget (M) 2000 36/44 Nakkertok   ON       0:07:51.0 (60) 0:07:49.1 (55) 0:15:40.1 +4:11.5
61 20 Theo Mallett 2001 Midget (M) 2000 37/44 Chelsea Nordiq   QC   15176   0:07:54.9 (63) 0:07:46.8 (53) 0:15:41.7 +4:13.0
62 55 Alexandre Gauthier 1999 Midget (M) 1999 25/27 Défi T.M.   QC   23959   0:07:53.7 (62) 0:07:54.1 (59) 0:15:47.9 +4:19.3
63 38 Nicolas Houle 1999 Midget (M) 1999 26/27 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC   18316   0:07:55.2 (64) 0:08:03.0 (62) 0:15:58.3 +4:29.6
64 64 Jacob Nicol 2000 Midget (M) 2000 38/44 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC   19880   0:07:51.3 (61) 0:08:14.1 (65) 0:16:05.5 +4:36.8
65 57 Jonathan Jarvis 2001 Midget (M) 2000 39/44 Nakkertok   ON       0:07:58.0 (66) 0:08:11.7 (64) 0:16:09.7 +4:41.1
66 39 Maxime Savoie 2000 Midget (M) 2000 40/44 Boules de Neige NBST NB       0:07:57.4 (65) 0:08:23.1 (66) 0:16:20.5 +4:51.8
67 24 Conor Jacobson 2000 Midget (M) 2000 41/44 Nakkertok   ON       0:08:07.1 (68) 0:08:26.0 (67) 0:16:33.2 +5:04.6
68 76 Étienne Tremblay Gravel 2000 Midget (M) 2000 42/44 Chelsea Nordiq   QC       0:08:12.0 (69) 0:08:43.0 (69) 0:16:55.0 +5:26.3
69 72 Émile Breault 2001 Midget (M) 2000 43/44 Défi T.M.   QC   25686   0:08:15.8 (70) 0:08:41.6 (68) 0:16:57.5 +5:28.8
70 28 Owen Hearty 1999 Midget (M) 1999 27/27 Kanata Nordic   ON       0:08:05.1 (67) 0:08:53.6 (70) 0:16:58.7 +5:30.1
71 48 Tommy Omura 2000 Midget (M) 2000 44/44 Chelsea Nordiq   ON   27280   0:08:58.3 (71) 0:08:54.7 (71) 0:17:53.0 +6:24.3
DSQ 52 Olivier Marois 2000 Midget (M) 2000 * Tremblant Nordique Tremblant Nordique QC   27359   *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 23 Silas Clusiau 2000 Midget (M) 2000 * Team Hardwood   ON 31063     *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 83 Hugo Barrette 2002 Midget (M) 2000 * Défi T.M.   QC   25682   *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Midget (F) 5 km. Free  Interval - Medium Distance  
PL Bib Name YOB Cat Rnk Club Team Prov CCC# SFQ# FIS# Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 146 Rosalie Vermette 2000 Midget (F) 2000 1/29 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC   20902   0:06:37.0 (1) 0:06:53.3 (1) 0:13:30.3  
2 129 Shilo Rousseau 2000 Midget (F) 2000 2/29 Soo Finnish Nordic   ON 31427     0:06:49.2 (2) 0:06:56.2 (2) 0:13:45.4 +15.0
3 119 Ariane Normandeau 2000 Midget (F) 2000 3/29 Montériski   QC   20216   0:06:58.9 (4) 0:07:07.7 (4) 0:14:06.6 +36.2
4 112 Heidi Stewart 2000 Midget (F) 2000 4/29 Big Thunder Nordic   ON 27375     0:07:05.8 (10) 0:07:04.9 (3) 0:14:10.8 +40.5
5 127 Roxane Vermette 2000 Midget (F) 2000 5/29 Club Nordique MSA   QC   15787   0:07:00.6 (6) 0:07:11.0 (5) 0:14:11.6 +41.2
6 95 Anne-Catherine Blais 2000 Midget (F) 2000 6/29 C.N. Skibec   QC 31844 22629   0:06:59.3 (5) 0:07:12.8 (6) 0:14:12.2 +41.8
7 125 Clara Genest 2000 Midget (F) 2000 7/29 Club Nordique MSA   QC   18305   0:06:57.0 (3) 0:07:18.9 (9) 0:14:16.0 +45.7
8 147 Cara Pekos 2002 Midget (F) 2001 1/31 Team Hardwood   ON 29276     0:07:05.0 (8) 0:07:13.4 (7) 0:14:18.4 +48.1
9 134 Kailey Young 2000 Midget (F) 2000 8/29 Nakkertok   ON       0:07:05.5 (9) 0:07:19.3 (10) 0:14:24.8 +54.5
10 142 Carly Little 2001 Midget (F) 2001 2/31 Chelsea Nordiq   QC   15178   0:07:03.3 (7) 0:07:26.7 (14) 0:14:30.0 +59.7
11 128 Noemie Wolfe 2001 Midget (F) 2001 3/31 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC   20563   0:07:14.5 (12) 0:07:17.0 (8) 0:14:31.6 +1:01.2
12 126 Marie Manstan 2000 Midget (F) 2000 9/29 Menihek Nordic XCNL NF 31804     0:07:15.5 (13) 0:07:19.7 (12) 0:14:35.3 +1:05.0
13 145 Robyn McIntosh 2000 Midget (F) 2000 10/29 Chelsea Nordiq   QC 31797 15204   0:07:10.2 (11) 0:07:28.6 (15) 0:14:38.8 +1:08.5
14 93 Katia Lumb 2000 Midget (F) 2000 11/29 Hollyburn XC   BC       0:07:22.4 (15) 0:07:19.6 (11) 0:14:42.1 +1:11.7
15 124 Milla Tarnopolsky 2000 Midget (F) 2000 12/29 Highland Trailblazers   ON 31861     0:07:20.4 (14) 0:07:22.6 (13) 0:14:43.1 +1:12.7
16 120 Fiona Schute 2000 Midget (F) 2000 13/29 Nakkertok   ON       0:07:23.2 (18) 0:07:32.5 (16) 0:14:55.7 +1:25.4
17 123 Justine Dumas 2000 Midget (F) 2000 14/29 Chelsea Nordiq   QC   19845   0:07:23.0 (16) 0:07:33.3 (19) 0:14:56.3 +1:26.0
18 131 Justine Browne 2001 Midget (F) 2001 4/31 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC   18165   0:07:25.0 (19) 0:07:32.6 (17) 0:14:57.6 +1:27.2
19 99 Chloe Ranahan 2000 Midget (F) 2000 15/29 Nakkertok   ON       0:07:27.4 (20) 0:07:32.6 (17) 0:15:00.1 +1:29.7
20 143 Teagan Shapansky 2001 Midget (F) 2001 5/31 Nakkertok   ON       0:07:23.0 (16) 0:07:39.5 (22) 0:15:02.6 +1:32.2
21 98 Sandrine Drolet 2000 Midget (F) 2000 16/29 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC   16962   0:07:28.4 (21) 0:07:35.2 (20) 0:15:03.7 +1:33.4
22 100 Mahée Brochu 2001 Midget (F) 2001 6/31 C.N. Skibec   QC   20108   0:07:35.6 (24) 0:07:35.3 (21) 0:15:11.0 +1:40.7
23 116 Anna Vigneron 2000 Midget (F) 2000 17/29 Kanata Nordic   ON       0:07:36.3 (25) 0:07:44.1 (24) 0:15:20.4 +1:50.0
24 101 Colleen Beck 2001 Midget (F) 2001 7/31 Georgian Bay   ON 31855     0:07:33.6 (23) 0:07:46.9 (26) 0:15:20.5 +1:50.2
25 148 Sophia Jensen 2001 Midget (F) 2001 8/31 Chelsea Nordiq   QC   22912   0:07:29.4 (22) 0:07:52.7 (28) 0:15:22.2 +1:51.9
26 136 Kristen Kornell 2001 Midget (F) 2001 9/31 Porcupine Ski Runners   ON 31882     0:07:42.5 (28) 0:07:42.0 (23) 0:15:24.6 +1:54.2
27 106 Jenna McClure 2001 Midget (F) 2001 10/31 Nakkertok   ON       0:07:42.7 (29) 0:07:46.7 (25) 0:15:29.5 +1:59.2
28 113 Alycia Boucher 2000 Midget (F) 2000 18/29 C.N. Skibec   QC   18433   0:07:37.3 (26) 0:07:56.4 (31) 0:15:33.8 +2:03.5
28 140 Trinity Komar 2000 Midget (F) 2000 18/29 Highland Trailblazers   ON       0:07:43.7 (30) 0:07:50.0 (27) 0:15:33.8 +2:03.5
30 139 Kate Mason 2001 Midget (F) 2001 11/31 Nakkertok   ON       0:07:40.4 (27) 0:07:58.1 (33) 0:15:38.6 +2:08.3
31 114 Eve-Marie Beaulieu 2000 Midget (F) 2000 20/29 Orford   QC   16979   0:07:49.6 (32) 0:07:55.3 (30) 0:15:44.9 +2:14.5
32 118 Ella Barney 2001 Midget (F) 2001 12/31 Nakkertok   ON       0:07:52.1 (33) 0:07:57.7 (32) 0:15:49.8 +2:19.5
33 109 An Duong 2000 Midget (F) 2000 21/29 Nakkertok   ON       0:07:46.5 (31) 0:08:03.4 (35) 0:15:50.0 +2:19.6
34 105 Lena Kirkham 2001 Midget (F) 2001 13/31 Kanata Nordic   ON       0:08:04.7 (38) 0:07:52.7 (28) 0:15:57.5 +2:27.1
35 121 Sarah Macintosh 2001 Midget (F) 2001 14/31 Nakkertok   ON       0:07:57.3 (36) 0:08:01.2 (34) 0:15:58.5 +2:28.1
36 94 Alexie Gauthier 2000 Midget (F) 2000 22/29 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC   24138   0:07:58.5 (37) 0:08:04.3 (36) 0:16:02.8 +2:32.5
37 90 Mathilde Proulx 2000 Midget (F) 2000 23/29 C.N. Skibec   QC   23036   0:07:56.8 (35) 0:08:12.8 (38) 0:16:09.6 +2:39.3
38 91 Sophie Ideias 2000 Midget (F) 2000 24/29 Nakkertok   ON       0:07:56.6 (34) 0:08:16.4 (39) 0:16:13.0 +2:42.6
39 122 Rachel Hornung 2001 Midget (F) 2001 15/31 Nakkertok   ON       0:08:06.2 (39) 0:08:11.1 (37) 0:16:17.4 +2:47.0
40 102 Emma McAvoy 2000 Midget (F) 2000 25/29 Kanata Nordic   ON       0:08:11.4 (42) 0:08:19.0 (40) 0:16:30.4 +3:00.0
41 96 Chloé Landry 2001 Midget (F) 2001 16/31 C.N. Skibec   QC   18449   0:08:16.5 (44) 0:08:19.2 (41) 0:16:35.7 +3:05.4
42 150 Elena Martin Dale 2000 Midget (F) 2000 26/29 Chelsea Nordiq   QC   15166   0:08:07.2 (40) 0:08:36.4 (43) 0:16:43.7 +3:13.4
43 144 Paetra Adamson 2000 Midget (F) 2000 27/29 Red River Nordic MBST MB 31800     0:08:12.6 (43) 0:08:43.6 (45) 0:16:56.2 +3:25.9
44 117 Zoe Fichault 2001 Midget (F) 2001 17/31 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC   27322   0:08:10.6 (41) 0:08:48.2 (48) 0:16:58.8 +3:28.5
45 132 Leyla Barber 2002 Midget (F) 2001 18/31 Team Hardwood   ON       0:08:27.0 (46) 0:08:33.9 (42) 0:17:01.0 +3:30.6
46 149 Maeve Prior 2001 Midget (F) 2001 19/31 Chelsea Nordiq   QC   16659   0:08:19.3 (45) 0:08:45.9 (47) 0:17:05.3 +3:35.0
47 108 Manon Bissonnette 2001 Midget (F) 2001 20/31 C.N. Skibec   QC   17888   0:08:27.8 (47) 0:08:40.6 (44) 0:17:08.5 +3:38.1
48 104 Claire-Hélène Piuze 2000 Midget (F) 2000 28/29 Défi T.M.   QC   25736   0:08:35.7 (50) 0:08:44.4 (46) 0:17:20.1 +3:49.8
49 133 Emma Gay-Guérin 2001 Midget (F) 2001 21/31 Chelsea Nordiq   QC   21137   0:08:29.9 (49) 0:08:58.6 (49) 0:17:28.5 +3:58.1
50 137 Karina Carlson 2001 Midget (F) 2001 22/31 Chelsea Nordiq   QC   22913   0:08:28.4 (48) 0:09:10.8 (52) 0:17:39.2 +4:08.9
51 135 Mairin Asquin 2000 Midget (F) 2000 29/29 Nakkertok   ON       0:08:37.0 (51) 0:09:18.0 (54) 0:17:55.1 +4:24.8
52 115 Caitlyn Stowe 2001 Midget (F) 2001 23/31 Nakkertok   ON       0:08:49.5 (52) 0:09:07.6 (51) 0:17:57.2 +4:26.8
53 110 Vitoria Houston 2001 Midget (F) 2001 24/31 Nakkertok   ON       0:09:01.9 (55) 0:09:04.2 (50) 0:18:06.2 +4:35.8
54 107 Nicola Van der Westhuizen 2001 Midget (F) 2001 25/31 Chelsea Nordiq   QC   25496   0:09:00.3 (54) 0:09:15.1 (53) 0:18:15.5 +4:45.1
55 151 Alexandra Sproule 2001 Midget (F) 2001 26/31 Nakkertok   ON       0:08:58.6 (53) 0:09:21.9 (55) 0:18:20.5 +4:50.1
56 111 Marie-Lou Ouimet 2001 Midget (F) 2001 27/31 Tremblant Nordique   QC   24644   0:09:16.9 (57) 0:09:59.9 (58) 0:19:16.8 +5:46.5
57 138 Amanda Dunn 2001 Midget (F) 2001 28/31 Nakkertok   ON       0:09:14.4 (56) 0:10:03.3 (59) 0:19:17.7 +5:47.3
58 152 Jillian Beedell 2001 Midget (F) 2001 29/31 Nakkertok   ON       0:09:31.8 (58) 0:09:54.8 (57) 0:19:26.6 +5:56.3
59 97 Jusrina Kaur Bawa 2001 Midget (F) 2001 30/31 Kanata Nordic   ON       0:09:43.6 (59) 0:09:52.8 (56) 0:19:36.5 +6:06.1
60 103 Nicole Momtahan 2001 Midget (F) 2001 31/31 Nakkertok   ON       0:10:14.1 (60) 0:10:15.5 (60) 0:20:29.7 +6:59.3
DNF 92 Nicole Smith 2000 Midget (F) 2000 * Nakkertok   ON       0:08:03.9 (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 130 Kesha McInnes 2001 Midget (F) 2001 * Nakkertok   ON       *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 141 Madeleine Côté 2001 Midget (F) 2001 * Chelsea Nordiq   QC   16645   *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Junior B (M) 7.5 km. Free  Interval - Medium Distance  
PL Bib Name YOB Cat Rnk Club Team Prov CCC# SFQ# FIS# Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 223 Philippe Boucher 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 1/43 C.N. Skibec   QC 27362 12979 3100331 0:09:34.1 (1) 0:09:46.7 (1) 0:19:20.9  
2 214 Maks Zechel 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 2/43 Nakkertok OST ON 27387     0:09:43.7 (4) 0:09:50.8 (2) 0:19:34.5 +13.5
3 221 Antoine Blais 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 3/43 C.N. Skibec   QC 27382 20896   0:09:41.0 (2) 0:10:00.2 (3) 0:19:41.2 +20.3
4 232 Edouard Reed-Métayer 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 1/39 C.N. Skibec   QC 25622 12986 3100303 0:09:42.5 (3) 0:10:00.5 (5) 0:19:43.0 +22.1
5 233 Samuel Greer 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 2/39 Highland Trailblazers   ON 25709     0:09:50.5 (6) 0:10:00.4 (4) 0:19:50.9 +30.0
6 229 Brendon Howard 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 3/39 Nakkertok OST ON 25712     0:09:50.6 (7) 0:10:01.2 (6) 0:19:51.9 +31.0
7 217 Aaron Fahey 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 4/39 Chelsea Nordiq   QC 25784 13979 3100312 0:09:53.8 (8) 0:10:02.8 (7) 0:19:56.7 +35.7
8 235 William Dumas 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 5/39 Chelsea Nordiq   QC 26913 16726 3100313 0:09:45.4 (5) 0:10:20.7 (12) 0:20:06.2 +45.2
9 226 Kieran Jones 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 6/39 Team Hardwood   ON 26355   3100347 0:10:04.2 (11) 0:10:05.3 (8) 0:20:09.5 +48.6
10 228 Maxime Raymond 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 7/39 C.N. Skibec   QC 25618 17494 3100320 0:10:04.4 (12) 0:10:11.9 (9) 0:20:16.4 +55.5
11 230 Julian Smith 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 8/39 Georgian Bay   ON 25614   3100332 0:09:58.8 (10) 0:10:25.4 (14) 0:20:24.2 +1:03.2
12 220 Avery Vreugdenhil-Beaucler 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 9/39 Nakkertok Carleton U ON 25715     0:10:12.4 (16) 0:10:17.3 (11) 0:20:29.7 +1:08.7
13 197 Marcus Deuling 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 4/43 Whitehorse XC YTST YT 24900     0:10:13.5 (19) 0:10:16.5 (10) 0:20:30.1 +1:09.2
13 218 Ryan Jackson 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 4/43 Team Hardwood   ON 28149     0:10:05.9 (13) 0:10:24.2 (13) 0:20:30.1 +1:09.2
15 211 Marcus Nussbaum 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 6/43 Nakkertok   ON 27384     0:10:06.6 (14) 0:10:30.1 (19) 0:20:36.8 +1:15.9
16 206 Gabriel Sarrazin 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 7/43 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC 28172 17552   0:10:13.2 (18) 0:10:27.3 (16) 0:20:40.5 +1:19.5
17 215 Julian Alexander-Cook 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 8/43 Nakkertok   ON 27369     0:09:57.4 (9) 0:10:43.5 (26) 0:20:40.9 +1:20.0
18 224 Konrad Kuhne 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 10/39 Menihek Nordic XCNL NF 23589     0:10:15.0 (23) 0:10:27.3 (16) 0:20:42.3 +1:21.4
19 219 Antoine Hébert 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 11/39 Montériski   QC 25750 16011   0:10:14.8 (21) 0:10:28.3 (18) 0:20:43.2 +1:22.2
20 205 Christopher Blakeney 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 12/39 Nakkertok   ON 27398     0:10:12.6 (17) 0:10:34.6 (23) 0:20:47.3 +1:26.4
21 213 Fergus Foster 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 9/43 Big Thunder Nordic   ON 25591   3100243 0:10:13.6 (20) 0:10:34.4 (22) 0:20:48.1 +1:27.2
22 202 Félix-Antoine Vézina 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 10/43 C.N. Skibec   QC 27357 27288   0:10:19.1 (24) 0:10:34.2 (21) 0:20:53.3 +1:32.4
23 216 Olivier Peloquin 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 13/39 Montériski   QC 25616 19888   0:10:11.0 (15) 0:10:48.6 (30) 0:20:59.6 +1:38.7
24 231 Peter Hicks 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 14/39 Canmore Nordic AST AB 25580     0:10:14.8 (21) 0:10:49.3 (31) 0:21:04.2 +1:43.2
25 210 Caelan McLean 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 11/43 Whitehorse XC YTST YT 24898     0:10:38.6 (36) 0:10:27.0 (15) 0:21:05.6 +1:44.7
26 194 Tristan Markov 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 15/39 Team Hardwood   ON 29496     0:10:22.6 (26) 0:10:44.6 (27) 0:21:07.2 +1:46.2
27 204 Luke Taylor 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 16/39 Avalon Nordic XCNL NF 29467     0:10:30.4 (31) 0:10:37.1 (24) 0:21:07.5 +1:46.5
28 182 Edward Walsh 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 17/39 Martock XC   NS 26350     0:10:27.8 (29) 0:10:42.5 (25) 0:21:10.3 +1:49.4
29 200 Noah Cooke 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 12/43 Foothills Nordic   AB 27478     0:10:38.9 (37) 0:10:34.1 (20) 0:21:13.0 +1:52.0
30 222 Tate Macdonald 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 18/39 Fort Saskatchewan AST AB 25740     0:10:24.7 (27) 0:10:50.2 (32) 0:21:14.9 +1:54.0
31 180 Vincent Boucher 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 13/43 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC 28169 13672   0:10:26.5 (28) 0:10:52.9 (33) 0:21:19.4 +1:58.5
32 203 Adam Roberge 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 14/43 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC 28189 22607   0:10:33.4 (33) 0:10:46.5 (28) 0:21:20.0 +1:59.0
33 227 Anders Cowper 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 19/39 Rocky Mountain Racers AST AB 25607   3100329 0:10:21.7 (25) 0:10:58.8 (37) 0:21:20.5 +1:59.5
34 201 Austin Valjas 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 15/43 Team Hardwood   ON 29263     0:10:33.1 (32) 0:10:48.0 (29) 0:21:21.1 +2:00.2
35 225 Aaron Birosh 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 20/39 North Bay Nordic   ON 21415     0:10:29.1 (30) 0:10:55.6 (34) 0:21:24.8 +2:03.9
36 192 Nilan McIntosh 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 16/43 Chelsea Nordiq   QC 28177 15205   0:10:37.6 (35) 0:11:01.8 (39) 0:21:39.5 +2:18.5
37 164 Mac Prawdzick 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 17/43 Whitehorse XC YTST YT 30892     0:10:43.8 (38) 0:10:56.2 (35) 0:21:40.1 +2:19.1
38 184 Hudson Lucier 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 18/43 Whitehorse XC YTST YT 27367     0:10:49.6 (42) 0:10:56.6 (36) 0:21:46.3 +2:25.4
39 209 Alexandre Leclerc 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 21/39 Chelsea Nordiq   QC 28192 14800   0:10:36.3 (34) 0:11:12.0 (45) 0:21:48.4 +2:27.5
40 207 Stefan Martin 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 19/43 Canmore Nordic ADT AB 27426     0:10:48.5 (41) 0:11:05.4 (41) 0:21:53.9 +2:33.0
41 193 William Gourgues 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 20/43 C.N. Skibec   QC 27419 5830   0:10:47.3 (40) 0:11:08.3 (42) 0:21:55.7 +2:34.8
42 196 Benjamin Thompson 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 21/43 Canmore Nordic ADT AB 25734     0:10:50.9 (43) 0:11:11.4 (44) 0:22:02.3 +2:41.4
43 199 Nathan Johnston 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 22/39 Walden Nordic   ON 25609     0:10:57.6 (46) 0:11:05.0 (40) 0:22:02.7 +2:41.8
44 212 Timothy Austen 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 23/39 Nakkertok   ON 26342     0:10:46.9 (39) 0:11:16.0 (46) 0:22:02.9 +2:42.0
45 188 Patrick Marshall 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 22/43 Nakkertok   ON 27374     0:11:09.8 (53) 0:11:01.3 (38) 0:22:11.1 +2:50.1
46 174 Devin Martin 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 24/39 Mono Nordic   ON 25775     0:10:50.9 (43) 0:11:22.5 (49) 0:22:13.4 +2:52.5
47 195 Geoffrey Way-Nee 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 25/39 Kawartha Nordic   ON 29401     0:11:12.2 (57) 0:11:10.2 (43) 0:22:22.5 +3:01.5
47 181 Liam Veinotte 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 23/43 Chelsea Nordiq   QC 28180 13775   0:10:57.7 (47) 0:11:24.8 (52) 0:22:22.5 +3:01.5
49 161 Dominique Druwe 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 26/39 Red River Nordic MBST MB 24887     0:10:57.0 (45) 0:11:28.8 (54) 0:22:25.8 +3:04.9
50 183 Liam Browne 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 24/43 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC 28171 19868   0:11:05.8 (50) 0:11:22.3 (48) 0:22:28.2 +3:07.3
51 185 Rod Bottrell 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 25/43 Georgian Bay   ON 27484     0:11:01.8 (48) 0:11:27.1 (53) 0:22:28.9 +3:08.0
52 153 Felix Burke 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 27/39 Tremblant Nordique Laurentian U QC   27361   0:11:11.9 (56) 0:11:20.4 (47) 0:22:32.3 +3:11.4
53 173 Tobin Novosad Izquierdo 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 26/43 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC 30229 22605   0:11:09.7 (52) 0:11:23.7 (50) 0:22:33.5 +3:12.5
54 179 David Laurie 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 28/39 Kawartha Nordic   ON 30238     0:11:05.3 (49) 0:11:33.3 (58) 0:22:38.7 +3:17.8
55 178 Anthony Burgess 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 27/43 Mono Nordic   ON 30216     0:11:06.7 (51) 0:11:35.1 (59) 0:22:41.9 +3:21.0
56 166 Devon Ryan 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 28/43 Menihek Nordic XCNL NF 29466     0:11:09.9 (54) 0:11:32.7 (57) 0:22:42.6 +3:21.6
57 172 Paul Ramsay-Vejlens 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 29/39 Montériski   QC 31847 27572   0:11:26.1 (66) 0:11:23.9 (51) 0:22:50.1 +3:29.1
58 190 Benjamin Dionne 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 29/43 Skinouk   QC 29386 12844   0:11:10.4 (55) 0:11:41.3 (64) 0:22:51.8 +3:30.9
59 165 Nolan Scheier 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 30/43 Nakkertok   ON 27363     0:11:22.7 (63) 0:11:30.8 (55) 0:22:53.6 +3:32.6
60 189 Kieran Tomlinson 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 31/43 Nakkertok   ON 27393     0:11:20.5 (61) 0:11:35.4 (60) 0:22:55.9 +3:35.0
61 187 August Myers 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 30/39 Orford   QC 27358 22679 3100277 0:11:14.0 (58) 0:11:42.2 (65) 0:22:56.3 +3:35.4
62 176 Mikell Blain-Rogers 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 32/43 North Bay Nordic   ON 29312     0:11:27.4 (67) 0:11:31.5 (56) 0:22:58.9 +3:38.0
63 191 Vincent Leclair 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 31/39 Aventuriers Charlo NBST NB 24503     0:11:18.3 (59) 0:11:40.9 (63) 0:22:59.3 +3:38.4
64 154 Andrew Ladouceur 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 33/43 Team Hardwood   ON       0:11:23.9 (64) 0:11:35.5 (61) 0:22:59.4 +3:38.5
65 186 Pierre-Alexandre Vézina 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 32/39 C.N. Skibec   QC 25606 19795   0:11:30.3 (68) 0:11:37.1 (62) 0:23:07.4 +3:46.5
66 169 Jason Greer 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 33/39 Georgian Nordic   ON 28650     0:11:18.8 (60) 0:11:50.7 (68) 0:23:09.5 +3:48.5
67 159 Levi Warkentine 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 34/43 Boundary Trails Nordic MBST MB 28640     0:11:21.8 (62) 0:12:00.4 (71) 0:23:22.3 +4:01.4
68 155 Hayden Estabrook 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 34/39 Martock XC   NS 31878     0:11:39.1 (71) 0:11:43.7 (66) 0:23:22.9 +4:02.0
69 208 Brady Harkonen 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 35/39 Lappe Nordic   ON 23621     0:11:25.1 (65) 0:12:00.2 (70) 0:23:25.3 +4:04.4
70 168 Xavier Parent 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 35/43 C.N. Skibec   QC 28861 23967   0:11:37.8 (70) 0:11:49.0 (67) 0:23:26.9 +4:06.0
71 167 Maxence Guindon 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 36/39 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC 30226 24134   0:11:52.3 (74) 0:11:57.6 (69) 0:23:49.9 +4:29.0
72 198 Clovis Lamarre 1996 Junior B (M) 1997 36/43 Montériski   QC 28655 13504   0:11:31.1 (69) 0:12:19.5 (73) 0:23:50.6 +4:29.6
73 158 Samuel Anthony 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 37/43 Red River Nordic MBST MB 28158     0:11:39.5 (72) 0:12:11.7 (72) 0:23:51.2 +4:30.3
74 162 Connor Psiuk 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 37/39 Martock XC NSST NS 28857     0:11:49.0 (73) 0:12:25.1 (74) 0:24:14.1 +4:53.1
75 177 Jacob Hanson 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 38/43 Walden Nordic   ON 28161     0:12:08.3 (76) 0:12:27.1 (75) 0:24:35.5 +5:14.6
76 170 Thierry Niaison 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 39/43 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC 27506 22531 3100342 0:12:08.3 (76) 0:12:41.6 (76) 0:24:50.0 +5:29.1
77 171 Leo Dube 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 40/43 Big Thunder Nordic   ON 27420     0:12:04.8 (75) 0:12:51.1 (78) 0:24:56.0 +5:35.1
78 163 Jacob Heroux 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 38/39 Temiskaming Nordic   ON 27485     0:12:18.5 (78) 0:12:45.8 (77) 0:25:04.3 +5:43.3
79 175 Émile Plazanet 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 39/39 Défi T.M.   QC 27434 20913   0:12:22.3 (79) 0:13:08.6 (80) 0:25:30.9 +6:10.0
80 160 Eric Zolis 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 41/43 Mono Nordic   ON 30236     0:12:44.8 (80) 0:13:06.4 (79) 0:25:51.2 +6:30.3
81 157 Jérémi Fiset 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 42/43 Défi T.M.   QC 31857 27534   0:13:30.5 (81) 0:14:37.7 (81) 0:28:08.2 +8:47.2
82 156 Jonas McKindsey 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 43/43 Mouski   QC 30253 18160   0:14:09.4 (82) 0:14:40.4 (82) 0:28:49.8 +9:28.8
DNS 234 Joey Foster 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 * Team Hardwood   ON 28653   3100344 *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Juvenile (M) 7.5 km. Free  Interval - Medium Distance  
PL Bib Name YOB Club Team Prov CCC# SFQ# FIS# Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 320 Reed Godfrey 1998 Canmore Nordic   AB 29426     0:10:03.3 (1) 0:10:00.7 (2) 0:20:04.1  
2 319 Thomas Manktelow 1998 Canmore Nordic ADT AB 29420     0:10:18.8 (6) 0:09:58.3 (1) 0:20:17.2 +13.0
3 321 Ty Godfrey 1998 Canmore Nordic ADT AB 29425     0:10:06.3 (2) 0:10:16.1 (3) 0:20:22.4 +18.3
4 318 Félix Longpré 1998 Club Nordique MSA   QC 27414 16957   0:10:11.0 (3) 0:10:23.7 (5) 0:20:34.8 +30.6
5 317 Levi Nadlersmith 1998 Downtown Nordic MBST MB 28191     0:10:19.7 (7) 0:10:16.3 (4) 0:20:36.0 +31.8
6 315 Étienne Hébert 1998 Montériski   QC 29287 24173   0:10:12.6 (4) 0:10:28.9 (6) 0:20:41.5 +37.3
7 316 Patrick McIlroy 1998 Avalon Nordic XCNL NF 27442     0:10:13.8 (5) 0:10:38.8 (8) 0:20:52.6 +48.5
8 308 Antoine Laforte 1999 C.N. Skibec   QC 31062 17022   0:10:23.3 (8) 0:10:30.8 (7) 0:20:54.1 +50.0
9 305 Noah Taylor 1998 Avalon Nordic XCNL NF 27473     0:10:30.9 (10) 0:10:53.1 (11) 0:21:24.0 +1:19.9
10 312 Jean-Christophe Barrette 1998 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC 27432 14637 3100339 0:10:30.4 (9) 0:10:58.3 (12) 0:21:28.7 +1:24.5
11 282 Simon Cash 1998 Whitehorse XC YTST YT 30893     0:10:37.8 (11) 0:10:52.6 (10) 0:21:30.5 +1:26.4
12 272 Aidan Kirkham 1998 Kanata Nordic   ON 31823     0:10:49.3 (15) 0:10:50.4 (9) 0:21:39.7 +1:35.5
13 304 Noah Thompson 1998 Georgian Nordic   ON 29393     0:10:43.3 (12) 0:11:00.5 (14) 0:21:43.9 +1:39.7
14 311 Antoine Cyr 1998 Skinouk   QC 30263 25779   0:10:45.9 (14) 0:11:00.9 (15) 0:21:46.9 +1:42.7
15 289 Pierre Grall-Johnson 1999 Nakkertok   ON 31045     0:10:50.9 (16) 0:10:58.8 (13) 0:21:49.7 +1:45.5
16 300 Reid Norman 1998 Nakkertok   ON 30891     0:10:58.6 (19) 0:11:03.4 (16) 0:22:02.0 +1:57.9
17 313 Nicolas Beaulieu 1998 Orford   QC 27403 14585 3100333 0:10:44.0 (13) 0:11:19.5 (20) 0:22:03.5 +1:59.4
18 260 Aidan Carr 1998 Big Thunder Nordic   ON 31481     0:10:57.8 (18) 0:11:17.3 (18) 0:22:15.2 +2:11.0
19 303 Nicholas Schute 1998 Nakkertok   ON 29281     0:10:51.2 (17) 0:11:26.3 (21) 0:22:17.6 +2:13.5
20 288 Dawson Lyon 1998 Nakkertok   ON 29291     0:11:06.4 (22) 0:11:17.9 (19) 0:22:24.3 +2:20.1
21 310 Kyle Reinhardt 1998 Walden Nordic   ON 29299     0:11:12.7 (27) 0:11:15.0 (17) 0:22:27.8 +2:23.6
22 284 Mattias Shikatani 1998 Team Hardwood   ON 31841     0:11:04.0 (20) 0:11:29.7 (24) 0:22:33.7 +2:29.5
23 254 Frederick Serratore 1999 Big Thunder Nordic   ON 30220     0:11:07.5 (24) 0:11:29.5 (23) 0:22:37.1 +2:33.0
24 277 Teagan Harris 1999 Nakkertok   ON 31046     0:11:11.3 (26) 0:11:26.7 (22) 0:22:38.1 +2:34.0
25 293 Nicolas Moncion-Groulx 1999 Nakkertok   QC 31042 19688   0:11:06.3 (21) 0:11:36.7 (28) 0:22:43.0 +2:38.9
26 291 Oliver Grocott 1999 Highland Trailblazers   ON 31043     0:11:06.7 (23) 0:11:38.3 (31) 0:22:45.1 +2:41.0
27 307 Riley Millar 1998 Canmore Nordic   AB 29423     0:11:10.3 (25) 0:11:35.2 (25) 0:22:45.6 +2:41.5
28 299 Mitchell Slobodian 1998 Nakkertok   ON 29267     0:11:13.5 (29) 0:11:36.2 (26) 0:22:49.7 +2:45.5
29 298 Robert Manstan 1998 Menihek Nordic XCNL NF 29424     0:11:14.9 (31) 0:11:37.0 (29) 0:22:51.9 +2:47.8
30 301 Siméon Lemay 1998 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC 30228 22715   0:11:13.9 (30) 0:11:41.3 (33) 0:22:55.2 +2:51.0
31 295 Matteo Reich 1998 Soo Finnish Nordic   ON 29478     0:11:16.5 (34) 0:11:42.5 (35) 0:22:59.1 +2:55.0
31 283 Simon Smith 1998 Georgian Bay   ON 30262     0:11:21.7 (37) 0:11:37.4 (30) 0:22:59.1 +2:55.0
33 296 Nicolas Lum 1998 Nakkertok   ON 29271     0:11:16.4 (33) 0:11:43.9 (36) 0:23:00.4 +2:56.3
34 259 Martti Muzyka 1999 Big Thunder Nordic   ON 27389     0:11:25.0 (39) 0:11:36.5 (27) 0:23:01.6 +2:57.5
35 302 Benjamin Turgeon 1998 Skinouk   QC 30240 13559   0:11:15.2 (32) 0:11:48.4 (39) 0:23:03.7 +2:59.5
36 281 Nick Cheney 1999 Nakkertok   ON 31809     0:11:21.1 (36) 0:11:45.0 (38) 0:23:06.2 +3:02.0
37 309 Simon Chambers Crease 1998 Canmore Nordic   AB 27488     0:11:13.2 (28) 0:11:54.7 (41) 0:23:08.0 +3:03.9
38 294 Edward Petelle 1999 Montériski   QC 31872 25551   0:11:30.1 (43) 0:11:41.9 (34) 0:23:12.1 +3:08.0
39 285 Pierrick Sarthou 1999 Montériski   QC 25578 14692   0:11:29.0 (41) 0:11:52.4 (40) 0:23:21.4 +3:17.3
40 264 Evan Kealey 1999 Nakkertok   ON 31044     0:11:45.2 (50) 0:11:38.7 (32) 0:23:23.9 +3:19.8
41 242 Emile Hamm 1999 Big Thunder Nordic   ON 27365     0:11:29.3 (42) 0:11:56.4 (42) 0:23:25.8 +3:21.6
42 276 Vincent Wolfe 1999 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC 31487 20564   0:11:24.9 (38) 0:12:01.2 (45) 0:23:26.1 +3:22.0
43 274 Émile Studnicki-Gizbert 1999 Montériski   QC 31415 26897   0:11:20.7 (35) 0:12:05.5 (50) 0:23:26.2 +3:22.0
44 287 Laurent Provencher 1998 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC 31485 23011   0:11:43.4 (49) 0:11:43.9 (36) 0:23:27.4 +3:23.3
45 306 Mathieu Comeau 1998 Club Nordique MSA   QC 27095 15918   0:11:25.4 (40) 0:12:11.2 (51) 0:23:36.6 +3:32.5
46 290 Vincent Drolet 1998 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC 30225 16963   0:11:41.1 (48) 0:11:56.6 (43) 0:23:37.7 +3:33.5
47 273 Ezra Pierce 1999 Nakkertok   ON 31058     0:11:36.5 (44) 0:12:03.9 (48) 0:23:40.4 +3:36.3
48 278 John Lindfors 1999 Nakkertok   QC 31840 19000   0:11:39.3 (47) 0:12:02.3 (46) 0:23:41.6 +3:37.5
49 252 Raphaël Giguère 1998 Club Nordique MSA   QC 31868 16944   0:11:39.2 (46) 0:12:02.8 (47) 0:23:42.0 +3:37.9
50 280 Mykal Bakker-Westeinde 1999 Chelsea Nordiq   QC 31812 14105   0:11:38.5 (45) 0:12:04.8 (49) 0:23:43.4 +3:39.3
51 255 Anton Demetrakopoulos 1998 Big Thunder Nordic   ON 30218     0:11:54.9 (53) 0:11:57.5 (44) 0:23:52.5 +3:48.4
52 292 Yan Savoie 1998 Rapido/Sept-Iles   QC 30232 18637   0:11:46.8 (51) 0:12:14.9 (53) 0:24:01.8 +3:57.6
53 239 Oliver Williams 1998 Midland   ON       0:11:58.1 (54) 0:12:15.9 (54) 0:24:14.1 +4:10.0
54 271 Eric Nussbaum 1999 Nakkertok   ON 31041     0:12:02.8 (56) 0:12:13.5 (52) 0:24:16.4 +4:12.3
55 251 Noah Robert De Massy 1999 Défi T.M.   QC 31858 23961   0:11:54.7 (52) 0:12:32.7 (58) 0:24:27.5 +4:23.3
56 270 Mathieu Pelletier 1998 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC 31484 22606   0:12:02.0 (55) 0:12:29.1 (57) 0:24:31.1 +4:27.0
57 247 Liam Powers-Kelly 1999 Nakkertok   ON 31049     0:12:14.9 (61) 0:12:25.4 (55) 0:24:40.3 +4:36.1
58 269 François Couture 1998 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC 31479 24262   0:12:09.8 (57) 0:12:35.7 (59) 0:24:45.6 +4:41.5
59 258 Graham Daly 1999 Nakkertok   ON 31411     0:12:10.8 (58) 0:12:38.3 (60) 0:24:49.2 +4:45.1
59 261 Matjaz Cigler 1999 Georgian Nordic   ON 31796     0:12:23.3 (64) 0:12:25.8 (56) 0:24:49.2 +4:45.1
61 236 Alec Gibson 1998 Arrowhead Nordic   ON       0:12:14.2 (60) 0:12:42.4 (62) 0:24:56.6 +4:52.5
61 268 Nicolas Nantais 1999 Rapido/Sept-Iles   QC 31466 18649   0:12:17.1 (62) 0:12:39.5 (61) 0:24:56.6 +4:52.5
63 263 Olivier Langelier 1998 Rapido/Sept-Iles   QC 31848 18650   0:12:13.1 (59) 0:12:58.8 (64) 0:25:11.9 +5:07.8
64 262 Émile Chamard 1999 C.N. Skibec   QC 31849 20039   0:12:31.9 (68) 0:13:01.9 (66) 0:25:33.9 +5:29.8
65 266 Henri Lamarre 1998 Montériski   QC 29292 13505   0:12:41.6 (71) 0:12:53.1 (63) 0:25:34.8 +5:30.6
66 250 Nathan Forestell 1998 Arrowhead Nordic   ON 32887     0:12:18.4 (63) 0:13:17.1 (69) 0:25:35.6 +5:31.5
67 265 Zachary Peloquin 1999 Montériski   QC 31801 20266   0:12:29.8 (67) 0:13:07.9 (67) 0:25:37.7 +5:33.6
68 253 Nathan Johnstone 1998 Arrowhead Nordic   ON 31798     0:12:40.7 (70) 0:12:59.2 (65) 0:25:39.9 +5:35.8
69 238 Nicholas Dolcetti Koros 1999 Nakkertok   ON       0:12:25.8 (65) 0:13:21.9 (70) 0:25:47.7 +5:43.6
70 267 Louis Cormier 1999 Mouski   QC 31828 27631   0:12:38.9 (69) 0:13:13.9 (68) 0:25:52.8 +5:48.6
71 275 Grégoire Bouchard-Paquet 1998 Montériski   QC 30249 22524   0:12:26.0 (66) 0:13:35.9 (72) 0:26:01.9 +5:57.8
72 248 Jean-Félix Martineau 1999 Club Nordique MSA   QC 31867 27559   0:13:00.0 (73) 0:13:28.0 (71) 0:26:28.0 +6:23.8
73 279 Neal Fahey 1998 Chelsea Nordiq   QC 30259 13978   0:12:59.4 (72) 0:13:41.6 (73) 0:26:41.1 +6:37.0
74 246 Cameron Roe 1998 Red River Nordic MBST MB 32889     0:13:12.7 (74) 0:13:43.5 (74) 0:26:56.2 +6:52.1
75 244 Eamon Kelly 1999 Nakkertok   ON 31879     0:13:42.3 (75) 0:14:13.2 (76) 0:27:55.6 +7:51.5
76 245 Victor Wong Seen Bage 1998 Montériski   QC 31870 26978   0:14:01.8 (76) 0:14:00.5 (75) 0:28:02.4 +7:58.3
77 256 Thomas Grenier 1999 Club Nordique MSA   QC 31896 18309   0:14:06.4 (77) 0:14:39.8 (77) 0:28:46.3 +8:42.2
78 240 Jeremy Doiron 1998 Nord-Roi NBST NB       0:14:23.6 (79) 0:14:54.8 (78) 0:29:18.5 +9:14.3
79 257 Alex Darcovich 1999 Nakkertok   ON 31881     0:14:13.8 (78) 0:15:21.5 (79) 0:29:35.4 +9:31.2
80 249 Eric MacNeil 1998 Arrowhead Nordic   ON 32888     0:14:45.2 (81) 0:15:29.7 (80) 0:30:15.0 +10:10.8
81 241 Vincent Bouchard 1998 Défi T.M.   QC   25731   0:14:34.9 (80) 0:16:46.4 (81) 0:31:21.3 +11:17.2
DNF 314 Kieran Lumb 1998 Hollyburn XC   BC 29457     0:13:49.3 (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 237 Tristan Dugas 1998 Nord-Roi NBST NB       *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 243 Loïc Dionne 1998 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC 31480 17567   *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 286 Antoine Barrette 1999 Défi T.M.   QC 31856 23960   *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 297 Vincent Landry 1999 C.N. Skibec   QC 31850 15812   *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Junior B (F) 5 km. Free  Interval - Medium Distance  
PL Bib Name YOB Cat Rnk Club Team Prov CCC# SFQ# FIS# Time Diff
1 375 Isabella Howden 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 1/25 Team Hardwood   ON 27493   3105221 0:14:46.7  
2 376 Laurence Dumais 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 1/30 Fondeurs-Laurentides QCST QC 25753 20239 3105213 0:14:47.6 +0.9
3 373 Laura Leclair 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 2/30 Chelsea Nordiq   QC 27396 16733 3105222 0:15:03.0 +16.3
4 374 Lauren Turcot 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 3/30 Canmore Nordic AST AB 27067     0:15:04.5 +17.8
5 367 Emily McIlroy 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 2/25 Avalon Nordic XCNL NF 25697     0:15:06.7 +20.0
6 371 Gabrielle Sarthou 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 4/30 Montériski   QC 24492 13533   0:15:12.0 +25.3
7 370 Delphine Duvernay Tardif 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 3/25 Montériski   QC 25602 20919   0:15:13.5 +26.8
8 368 Soren Meeuwisse 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 5/30 Team Hardwood OST ON 27404     0:15:20.2 +33.5
9 363 Florence Dostie-Ménard 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 6/30 Skinouk   QC 28652 17543   0:15:27.1 +40.3
10 362 Marie Corriveau 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 7/30 Club Nordique MSA   QC 25806 13637 3105203 0:15:29.2 +42.5
11 355 Leanne Weller 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 8/30 Chelsea Nordiq   QC 27378 13943   0:15:32.1 +45.3
12 365 Emmy Phillips 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 9/30 Canmore Nordic AST AB 27071     0:15:32.5 +45.7
13 359 Katherine Denis 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 4/25 Temiskaming Nordic OST ON 25762     0:15:34.8 +48.1
14 364 Alyssa Stowe 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 10/30 Nakkertok OST ON 27371     0:15:38.0 +51.2
15 369 Madison Fraser 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 5/25 North Bay Nordic   ON 21418   3105231 0:15:41.6 +54.8
16 361 Camille Hamm 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 6/25 Big Thunder Nordic   ON 23768     0:15:42.3 +55.6
17 372 Zoë Williams 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 11/30 Nakkertok   QC 27366 16615   0:15:46.8 +1:00.1
18 354 Sarah Harvey 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 12/30 C.N. Skibec   QC 27381 25507 3105226 0:15:48.7 +1:02.0
19 352 Logan Hong 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 7/25 Georgian Bay   ON 23715     0:15:51.5 +1:04.7
20 344 Alexandra Stukator 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 13/30 Highland Trailblazers   ON 30265     0:15:54.3 +1:07.5
21 360 Erika Mihell 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 14/30 Soo Finnish Nordic OST ON 28155     0:15:57.9 +1:11.2
22 358 Laura Inkila 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 15/30 Lappe Nordic   ON 25805     0:16:13.9 +1:27.2
23 351 Amandine Drew 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 8/25 Nakkertok   ON 29282     0:16:15.9 +1:29.2
24 366 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 9/25 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC 25771 22601   0:16:21.3 +1:34.5
25 357 Claire Grall-Johnson 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 16/30 Nakkertok   ON 27379     0:16:21.8 +1:35.0
26 338 Alana Hennessy 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 10/25 Chelsea Nordiq   QC 27385 14081   0:16:29.9 +1:43.2
27 353 Audrey-Anne Dufresne 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 17/30 Mauriski   QC 27438 13163   0:16:36.0 +1:49.2
28 356 Morgan Rogers 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 18/30 Canmore Nordic   AB 27068     0:16:39.8 +1:53.0
29 341 Shayna Herr 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 11/25 Georgian Nordic   ON 25701     0:16:41.0 +1:54.2
30 348 Gabrielle Petitclerc 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 12/25 Club Nordique MSA   QC 25605 15785   0:16:45.5 +1:58.7
31 332 Fiona MacIsaac 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 19/30 Red River Nordic MBST MB 29470     0:16:48.4 +2:01.7
32 342 Emily Jones 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 13/25 Arrowhead Nordic   ON 28194     0:16:48.8 +2:02.0
33 350 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 14/25 C.N. Skibec   QC 25613 13087 3105223 0:16:49.5 +2:02.7
34 345 Anna Kroeker 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 15/25 Red River Nordic MBST MB 27511     0:16:52.2 +2:05.5
35 349 Phoebe Berkeley 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 16/25 Nakkertok   ON 25584     0:16:55.8 +2:09.0
36 335 Katie Lockhart 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 17/25 Kenora Nordic MBST MB 27415     0:17:01.2 +2:14.5
37 347 Nicola Goldsmith 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 20/30 Nakkertok   ON 29280     0:17:05.2 +2:18.5
38 343 Elora Adamson 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 21/30 Red River Nordic MBST MB 27507     0:17:06.8 +2:20.0
39 346 Marie-Claire Henry 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 18/25 Georgian Nordic   ON 25704     0:17:15.4 +2:28.6
40 340 Roxanna Kemp 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 22/30 Nakkertok   ON 28185     0:17:23.9 +2:37.1
41 331 Celeste Noble 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 19/25 Kawartha Nordic   ON 28195     0:17:44.0 +2:57.3
42 334 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 20/25 Mauriski   QC 24484 11430   0:17:44.9 +2:58.1
43 339 Sarah Hill 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 23/30 Team Hardwood   ON 25571     0:17:46.3 +2:59.5
44 324 Cambria Fuerstner 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 24/30 Whitehorse XC YTST YT 30897     0:18:00.1 +3:13.4
45 337 Emily Beirnes 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 25/30 Georgian Nordic   ON 28647     0:18:02.0 +3:15.3
46 333 Krista Buckner 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 21/25 Soo Finnish Nordic   ON 23765     0:18:10.3 +3:23.5
47 326 Lydia Harris 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 26/30 Kawartha Nordic   ON 30881     0:18:15.7 +3:29.0
48 325 Camille Ballick 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 27/30 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC 31852 25654   0:18:21.0 +3:34.3
49 336 Andréanne Dumont 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 22/25 Skinouk   QC 26908 11563   0:19:20.3 +4:33.6
50 330 Sabrina Pouliot 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 23/25 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC 25770 16974   0:19:53.5 +5:06.8
51 327 Megan Wurtele 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 28/30 Kawartha Nordic   ON 30272     0:20:46.8 +6:00.1
52 329 Andréa Fox 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 24/25 Montériski Edouard-Montpetit QC 25795 24172   0:20:49.5 +6:02.8
53 328 Marie-Pier Pelletier-Millette 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 29/30 Skinouk   QC 29301 17546   0:21:30.0 +6:43.3
54 323 Delphine Cyr 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 25/25 Skinouk   QC   27686   0:21:46.0 +6:59.3
55 322 Katie Luiker 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 30/30 Wostawea NBST NB       0:22:08.5 +7:21.8

Juvenile (F) 5 km. Free  Interval - Medium Distance  
PL Bib Name YOB Cat Rnk Club Team Prov CCC# SFQ# FIS# Time Diff
1 457 Alison Pouw 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 1/39 Nakkertok   ON 29262     0:14:44.4  
2 451 Zoe Pekos 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 2/39 Team Hardwood   ON 29275     0:15:20.4 +36.0
3 458 Molly-Jane Strum 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 3/39 Canmore Nordic   AB 27388     0:15:23.9 +39.5
4 401 Natalie Hynes 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 4/39 Whitehorse XC YTST YT 31886     0:15:31.0 +46.6
5 455 Heidi Ohrling 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 5/39 Highland Trailblazers   ON 29435     0:15:31.7 +47.2
6 453 Katherine Marshall 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 6/39 Nakkertok   ON 29288     0:15:32.0 +47.6
7 396 Alia Sanger 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 1/43 Chelsea Nordiq   ON 31473 15208   0:15:49.2 +1:04.7
8 456 Sara McLean 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 7/39 Foothills Nordic ADT AB 27098     0:15:53.2 +1:08.7
9 399 Tove Halvorsen 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 2/43 Nakkertok   QC 31050 24796   0:15:59.9 +1:15.5
10 392 Hannah Deuling 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 3/43 Whitehorse XC YTST YT 31885     0:16:00.6 +1:16.2
11 448 Makaila Hudson 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 8/39 Menihek Nordic XCNL NF 29407     0:16:05.6 +1:21.2
12 447 Hanna Smith 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 9/39 Nakkertok   ON 29265     0:16:12.2 +1:27.7
13 444 Hannah Story-Korman 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 4/43 Temiskaming Nordic   ON 29416     0:16:17.8 +1:33.4
14 394 Mira Mason 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 5/43 Whitehorse XC YTST YT 31891     0:16:18.2 +1:33.7
14 452 Catherine Reed-Métayer 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 10/39 C.N. Skibec   QC 27395 13625 3105210 0:16:18.2 +1:33.7
16 449 Emma Holmes 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 11/39 Foothills Nordic   AB 29422     0:16:18.7 +1:34.2
17 431 Reilley McClure 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 6/43 Nakkertok   ON 31810     0:16:28.0 +1:43.5
18 413 Alexandra Racine 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 7/43 Orford   QC 29499 23087   0:16:30.0 +1:45.5
19 411 Marie-Alexandre Lemire 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 8/43 Nakkertok   QC 31827 18986   0:16:33.9 +1:49.5
20 435 Maggie McClure 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 12/39 Martock XC NSST NS 30248     0:16:35.0 +1:50.5
21 403 Alexis Gee 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 13/39 Whitehorse XC YTST YT 31883     0:16:38.3 +1:53.9
22 416 Florence Despins 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 9/43 Mauriski   QC 31420 15584   0:16:39.8 +1:55.4
23 429 Meghan Burns 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 10/43 Nakkertok   ON 31412     0:16:40.3 +1:55.9
24 393 Hannah Shier 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 11/43 Whitehorse XC YTST YT 31890     0:16:41.2 +1:56.7
25 442 Shelby Howard 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 14/39 Nakkertok   ON 29274     0:16:45.6 +2:01.2
26 406 Talia Hennessy 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 12/43 Nakkertok   QC 31822 14082   0:16:46.1 +2:01.7
27 400 Bronwyn Williams 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 13/43 Nakkertok   QC 31834 16614   0:16:50.5 +2:06.0
28 445 Julie Mathieu Trottier 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 15/39 C.N. Skibec   QC 29500 15679   0:16:51.7 +2:07.2
29 432 Dylan Magner 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 16/39 Team Hardwood   ON 27405     0:16:58.3 +2:13.9
30 428 Sabrina Morris 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 14/43 Nakkertok   ON 31040     0:17:00.5 +2:16.0
31 434 Marianne Scherrer 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 17/39 C.N. Skibec   QC 29469 25706   0:17:05.0 +2:20.5
32 433 Molly Marland 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 18/39 Nakkertok   ON 29296     0:17:06.2 +2:21.8
33 441 Erin Cays 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 19/39 Team Hardwood   ON 28174     0:17:06.8 +2:22.4
34 397 Anna Billowits 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 15/43 Chelsea Nordiq   QC 31811 14026   0:17:08.6 +2:24.1
35 438 Katie Clarke 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 16/43 Nakkertok   ON 31833     0:17:10.8 +2:26.4
36 417 Élisabeth Petitclerc 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 17/43 Club Nordique MSA   QC 31406 15786   0:17:11.8 +2:27.4
37 446 Beth Fowler 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 20/39 Foothills Nordic   AB 27386     0:17:12.8 +2:28.4
38 430 Kendall Saravanamuttoo 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 18/43 Nakkertok   ON 31060     0:17:16.3 +2:31.9
39 391 Marina White 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 19/43 Big Thunder Nordic   ON 30219     0:17:17.7 +2:33.3
40 450 Lisle Compton 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 21/39 Kenora Nordic MBST MB 27487     0:17:17.8 +2:33.4
41 437 Mackenzie Cameron 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 22/39 Highland Trailblazers   ON 29492     0:17:19.1 +2:34.6
42 443 Jeanne Morin 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 23/39 Montériski   QC 28656 25552   0:17:28.6 +2:44.1
43 415 Virginie Pellerin 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 20/43 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC 31483 24135   0:17:34.7 +2:50.3
43 454 Laurianne Grégoire 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 24/39 Défi T.M.   QC 30245 22703   0:17:34.7 +2:50.3
45 440 Allison Crowley 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 25/39 Avalon Nordic XCNL NF 29404     0:17:36.6 +2:52.1
46 395 Leya Masson 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 21/43 Club Nordique MSA   QC 31866 25607   0:17:42.0 +2:57.5
47 425 Emma Taylor 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 22/43 Avalon Nordic XCNL NF 31786     0:17:46.1 +3:01.6
48 439 Marilou Boilard 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 26/39 C.N. Skibec   QC 30273 15669   0:17:47.3 +3:02.9
49 436 Alice Burbidge Izquierdo 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 27/39 Montériski   QC 30247 16219   0:17:50.0 +3:05.5
50 409 Chloé Lagendyk 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 23/43 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC 31482 14881   0:17:54.8 +3:10.4
51 427 Nina Lennie 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 28/39 Nakkertok   ON 29269     0:18:08.0 +3:23.5
52 426 Katja Zbogar 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 29/39 Team Hardwood   ON 30231     0:18:12.6 +3:28.1
53 423 Lela Hopper 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 30/39 Walden Nordic   ON 29463     0:18:19.4 +3:35.0
54 420 Kate Richards 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 24/43 Walden Nordic   ON 31414     0:18:19.8 +3:35.4
55 386 Vivianne Courte Rathwell 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 31/39 Tremblant Nordique   QC 32886 19584   0:18:29.9 +3:45.5
56 390 Jeanne Carrier Carpentier 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 25/43 Orford   QC 31793 18332   0:18:31.4 +3:47.0
57 412 Flora Handfield 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 26/43 C.N. Skibec   QC 31854 22688   0:18:37.7 +3:53.3
58 421 Bella Spevak 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 27/43 Team Hardwood   ON 31432     0:18:43.8 +3:59.4
59 402 Anya Munro 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 32/39 Martock XC NSST NS 31859     0:18:48.4 +4:04.0
60 419 Karly Lockhart 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 33/39 Kenora Nordic MBST MB 29412     0:18:49.9 +4:05.5
61 418 Claire Hensrud 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 28/43 Kenora Nordic MBST MB 31875     0:18:51.6 +4:07.1
62 407 Chloé Gay-Guérin 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 29/43 Chelsea Nordiq   QC 31792 21136   0:18:57.3 +4:12.9
63 405 Caroline Hyde 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 30/43 Chelsea Nordiq   ON 31830 24190   0:19:10.1 +4:25.6
64 398 Michelle Landry 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 31/43 Boules de Neige NBST NB 31877     0:19:18.2 +4:33.8
65 408 Hannah Estabrook 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 32/43 Martock XC   NS 32890     0:19:19.0 +4:34.6
66 422 Kate Beirnes 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 34/39 Georgian Nordic   ON 29389     0:19:19.8 +4:35.3
67 382 Lauren Egli 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 33/43 Kanata Nordic   ON       0:19:36.0 +4:51.6
68 424 Ashley Heroux 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 34/43 Nakkertok   ON 31413     0:19:45.3 +5:00.8
69 410 Tiana Little 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 35/43 Chelsea Nordiq   QC 31817 27263   0:19:49.3 +5:04.8
70 378 Juliana Luiker 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 36/43 Wostawea NBST NB       0:19:56.4 +5:12.0
71 377 Sierra Triquet 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 37/43 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC   25739   0:19:57.0 +5:12.6
72 384 Melissa Lavigne 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 35/39 Skinouk   QC   27796   0:19:58.5 +5:14.1
73 388 Sarah Wilhelmina Van Hoffen 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 36/39 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC 31486 18168   0:20:01.6 +5:17.1
74 414 Sierra Leclerc 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 38/43 Chelsea Nordiq   QC 31790 14801   0:20:06.5 +5:22.1
75 383 Brook Martin 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 37/39 Wostawea NBST NB       0:20:09.2 +5:24.8
76 389 Emmanuelle Harris Ranger 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 38/39 Skinouk   QC 31450 18800   0:20:41.6 +5:57.1
77 404 Cloée Daigle 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 39/43 Boules de Neige NBST NB 31884     0:20:56.1 +6:11.6
78 381 Gaële Allard 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 40/43 C.N. Skibec   QC   22627   0:21:01.3 +6:16.8
79 379 Stéphanie Girard 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 41/43 Skinouk   QC   18365   0:21:31.7 +6:47.3
80 385 Adrianna Sullivan 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 42/43 Nakkertok   ON       0:21:53.2 +7:08.8
81 380 Mélanie Hamel 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 43/43 Wostawea NBST NB       0:22:02.9 +7:18.5
82 387 Sarah Steele 1980 Juvenile (F) 1998 39/39 Arrowhead Nordic   ON 32892     0:22:09.0 +7:24.6

Open (F) 10 km. Free  Interval - Medium Distance  
PL Bib Name YOB Cat Rnk Club Team Prov CCC# SFQ# FIS# Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 529 Andrea Dupont 1980 Open/Senior (F) 1/39 Rocky Mountain Racers RMR AB 5573   3105105 0:14:00.6 (1) 0:14:36.7 (3) 0:28:37.3  
2 531 Zoe Roy 1987 Open/Senior (F) 2/39 Foothills Nordic Team NINJA! AB 13631   3105090 0:14:19.8 (2) 0:14:35.3 (2) 0:28:55.1 +17.8
3 528 Erin Tribe 1989 Open/Senior (F) 3/39 Team Hardwood NDC TBay ON 13652   3105145 0:14:22.8 (3) 0:14:52.6 (5) 0:29:15.5 +38.2
4 524 Alannah Maclean 1993 Open/Senior (F) 4/39 Walden Nordic NDC TBay ON 19646   3105169 0:14:34.0 (4) 0:14:41.8 (4) 0:29:15.8 +38.5
5 530 Alysson Marshall 1988 Open/Senior (F) 5/39 Larch Hills Nordic AWCA-NST BC 13482   3105084 0:14:48.9 (6) 0:14:33.8 (1) 0:29:22.8 +45.5
6 526 Jennifer Jackson 1995 Open/Senior (F) 6/39 Team Hardwood NDC TBay ON 21582   3105217 0:14:42.4 (5) 0:14:52.9 (6) 0:29:35.4 +58.1
7 527 Kendra Murray 1993 Open/Senior (F) 7/39 Whitehorse XC Carleton U YT 22984   3105219 0:14:52.7 (7) 0:14:57.6 (8) 0:29:50.3 +1:13.0
8 523 Sheila Kealey 1964 Open/Senior (F) 8/39 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa ON 3485   3105048 0:15:04.1 (9) 0:14:55.6 (7) 0:29:59.7 +1:22.4
9 519 Lauren Brookes 1991 Open/Senior (F) 9/39 Rocky Mountain Racers   AB 25727   3105229 0:15:15.4 (10) 0:15:14.5 (9) 0:30:30.0 +1:52.7
10 525 Marlis Kromm 1990 Open/Senior (F) 10/39 Foothills Nordic AWCA AB 14211   3105093 0:15:01.2 (8) 0:15:36.3 (12) 0:30:37.5 +2:00.2
11 517 Sadie White 1996 Open/Junior A (F) 1/29 Big Thunder Nordic OST ON 23767   3105182 0:15:37.3 (14) 0:15:17.9 (10) 0:30:55.2 +2:17.9
12 521 Maja Zimmermann 1990 Open/Senior (F) 11/39 Rocky Mountain Racers RMR AB 14589   3105176 0:15:24.5 (11) 0:15:36.7 (13) 0:31:01.2 +2:23.9
13 518 Kajsa Heyes 1992 Open/Senior (F) 12/39 Hollyburn XC BCST/Nippissing U BC 14562   3105181 0:15:42.0 (16) 0:15:19.7 (11) 0:31:01.7 +2:24.4
14 511 Alexandra Slobodian 1995 Open/Junior A (F) 2/29 Nakkertok OST/Carleton U ON 23717   3105225 0:15:36.5 (13) 0:15:46.3 (14) 0:31:22.9 +2:45.5
15 504 Ingrid Hagberg 1991 Open/Senior (F) 13/39 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa ON 18900   3105164 0:15:31.9 (12) 0:16:10.9 (18) 0:31:42.9 +3:05.5
16 520 Ember Large 1995 Open/Junior A (F) 3/29 Edmonton Nordic AST AB 23731   3105185 0:15:53.6 (21) 0:15:54.7 (15) 0:31:48.3 +3:11.0
17 515 Andrée-Anne Théberge 1995 Open/Junior A (F) 4/29 C.N. Skibec   QC 23610 13088 3105205 0:15:47.6 (17) 0:16:01.6 (17) 0:31:49.3 +3:12.0
18 509 Gabrielle Lemire 1994 Open/Junior A (F) 5/29 C.N. Skibec QCST/Limoilou QC 21444 15098 3105177 0:16:01.8 (23) 0:15:55.6 (16) 0:31:57.5 +3:20.1
19 508 Liza Rozina 1989 Open/Senior (F) 14/39 XC Ottawa Carleton U ON 28163     0:15:37.6 (15) 0:16:20.8 (20) 0:31:58.5 +3:21.1
20 501 Holly Jones 1992 Open/Senior (F) 15/39 Arrowhead Nordic XC Ottawa/Carleton U ON 27359     0:15:52.7 (20) 0:16:17.4 (19) 0:32:10.2 +3:32.9
21 506 Kyla Vanderzwet 1989 Open/Senior (F) 16/39 XC Ottawa Carleton U ON 19694   3105187 0:15:49.7 (18) 0:16:21.0 (21) 0:32:10.7 +3:33.4
22 513 Shelby Dickey 1994 Open/Junior A (F) 6/29 Highland Trailblazers OST/Nippissing U ON 21473     0:15:57.4 (22) 0:16:30.5 (22) 0:32:28.0 +3:50.6
23 512 Holly Brown 1995 Open/Junior A (F) 7/29 Nakkertok   ON 28645   3105227 0:15:51.1 (19) 0:16:42.6 (25) 0:32:33.7 +3:56.4
24 505 Moira Haggarty 1993 Open/Senior (F) 17/39 Big Thunder Nordic Lakehead U ON 14538     0:16:22.3 (28) 0:16:36.3 (23) 0:32:58.7 +4:21.3
25 507 Bryana van Leeuwen 1994 Open/Junior A (F) 8/29 Big Thunder Nordic OST ON 25586     0:16:21.6 (27) 0:16:39.4 (24) 0:33:01.0 +4:23.6
26 522 Annah Hanthorn 1995 Open/Junior A (F) 9/29 Whitehorse XC YTST YT 14632   3105228 0:16:07.4 (24) 0:16:57.7 (26) 0:33:05.2 +4:27.8
27 503 Ashley Huet 1993 Open/Senior (F) 18/39 Highland Trailblazers Guelph U ON 21480     0:16:27.0 (29) 0:17:17.0 (29) 0:33:44.1 +5:06.8
28 494 Jessica Metuzals 1991 Open/Senior (F) 19/39 Nakkertok Queen's U ON 31837     0:16:45.8 (33) 0:17:03.7 (27) 0:33:49.5 +5:12.1
29 500 Rosalie Vézina 1995 Open/Junior A (F) 10/29 C.N. Skibec   QC 23597 2046   0:16:38.3 (31) 0:17:14.2 (28) 0:33:52.6 +5:15.3
30 490 Katie Prufer 1992 Open/Senior (F) 20/39 Mono Nordic Queen's U ON 23726     0:16:17.2 (26) 0:17:37.4 (33) 0:33:54.6 +5:17.3
31 516 Mia Serratore 1996 Open/Junior A (F) 11/29 Big Thunder Nordic OST ON 23769   3105174 0:16:08.1 (25) 0:17:59.6 (39) 0:34:07.8 +5:30.5
32 514 Jessica Demers 1995 Open/Junior A (F) 12/29 Porcupine Ski Runners OST/Nippissing U ON 14607     0:16:27.4 (30) 0:17:42.7 (35) 0:34:10.2 +5:32.8
33 499 Elise Huet 1995 Open/Junior A (F) 13/29 Highland Trailblazers Guelph U ON 25790     0:16:42.6 (32) 0:17:37.9 (34) 0:34:20.6 +5:43.3
34 498 Maya Boivin 1995 Open/Junior A (F) 14/29 Kenora Nordic MBST MB 26905     0:16:52.2 (34) 0:17:32.1 (31) 0:34:24.4 +5:47.1
35 489 Katie Madden 1992 Open/Senior (F) 21/39 Waterloo Region Waterloo U ON 25759     0:16:56.4 (36) 0:17:28.0 (30) 0:34:24.5 +5:47.1
36 502 Isabelle Maclean 1995 Open/Junior A (F) 15/29 Walden Nordic Carleton U ON 20510     0:16:52.2 (34) 0:17:33.9 (32) 0:34:26.1 +5:48.8
37 496 Adrienne Hynes 1995 Open/Junior A (F) 16/29 Whitehorse XC Carleton U YT 24509     0:17:04.3 (38) 0:17:54.3 (36) 0:34:58.7 +6:21.3
38 470 Sarah Murray 1988 Open/Senior (F) 22/39 Whitehorse XC Carleton U ON       0:17:13.0 (40) 0:17:59.5 (38) 0:35:12.5 +6:35.1
39 491 Lynsey Bialkowski 1991 Open/Senior (F) 23/39 North Bay Nordic Nipissing U ON 23603     0:17:14.3 (41) 0:17:58.8 (37) 0:35:13.2 +6:35.8
40 463 Catherine Mallinger 1993 Open/Senior (F) 24/39 Mono Nordic Guelph U ON       0:17:18.7 (42) 0:18:09.5 (41) 0:35:28.2 +6:50.8
41 466 Robin Krug 1992 Open/Senior (F) 25/39 McGill Nordic Mc Gill U QC   22550   0:16:58.1 (37) 0:18:31.1 (46) 0:35:29.3 +6:52.0
42 467 Alison Stephenson 1991 Open/Senior (F) 26/39 Waterloo Region Waterloo U ON       0:17:26.2 (43) 0:18:08.1 (40) 0:35:34.3 +6:57.0
43 492 Erin Creasor 1991 Open/Senior (F) 27/39 Mono Nordic Guelph U ON 23634     0:17:35.9 (45) 0:18:19.9 (43) 0:35:55.8 +7:18.5
44 497 Betsy Mawdsley 1988 Open/Senior (F) 28/39 Rocky Mountain Racers RMR AB 27082     0:17:08.2 (39) 0:18:50.8 (50) 0:35:59.0 +7:21.6
45 485 Natalya Kuziak 1964 Master/Maître(F) <82 1/1 XC Chelsea Masters   QC 30882     0:17:34.5 (44) 0:18:26.6 (45) 0:36:01.1 +7:23.8
46 486 Sarah Creasor 1994 Open/Junior A (F) 17/29 Mono Nordic Guelph U ON 23728     0:17:43.5 (46) 0:18:25.9 (44) 0:36:09.5 +7:32.1
47 495 Alexe Tremblay 1994 Open/Junior A (F) 18/29 C.N. Skibec   QC 21032 876   0:17:56.6 (49) 0:18:17.7 (42) 0:36:14.4 +7:37.1
48 488 Jennie Hissa 1991 Open/Senior (F) 29/39 Kenora Nordic Guelph U MB 14558     0:17:52.5 (48) 0:18:47.2 (49) 0:36:39.8 +8:02.5
49 464 Hilary Mallinger 1991 Open/Senior (F) 30/39 Soo Finnish Nordic Toronto U ON       0:17:47.7 (47) 0:18:54.2 (51) 0:36:41.9 +8:04.6
50 483 Laryssa Kemp 1994 Open/Junior A (F) 19/29 Mono Nordic Guelph U ON 25603     0:18:12.0 (51) 0:18:40.9 (47) 0:36:52.9 +8:15.6
51 465 Tessa Wallace 1990 Open/Senior (F) 31/39 McGill Nordic McGill U QC   20350   0:18:19.4 (54) 0:18:44.2 (48) 0:37:03.7 +8:26.3
52 493 Ilona Gyapay 1992 Open/Senior (F) 32/39 Camrose RMR AB 21565     0:18:20.0 (55) 0:18:57.9 (52) 0:37:18.0 +8:40.7
53 484 Mary Qiu 1990 Open/Senior (F) 33/39 Varsity Blues U of T Toronto U ON 18903     0:18:18.9 (53) 0:19:01.0 (53) 0:37:19.9 +8:42.6
54 487 Kaitlyn McMahon 1990 Open/Senior (F) 34/39 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa QC 19587   3105142 0:18:17.1 (52) 0:19:09.4 (56) 0:37:26.5 +8:49.2
55 477 Amelia Espey 1995 Open/Junior A (F) 20/29 Foothills Nordic Queen's U AB 23743     0:18:23.7 (56) 0:19:05.2 (54) 0:37:28.9 +8:51.6
56 472 Morgan Williams 1994 Open/Junior A (F) 21/29 Queen's U Queen's U ON       0:18:10.9 (50) 0:19:21.9 (59) 0:37:32.8 +8:55.5
57 468 Gemma Dingwall 1994 Open/Junior A (F) 22/29 Carleton U Carleton U ON       0:18:30.0 (58) 0:19:05.2 (54) 0:37:35.3 +8:58.0
58 473 Lauren Aarts 1995 Open/Junior A (F) 23/29 North Bay Nordic Nipissing U ON       0:18:32.0 (59) 0:19:15.4 (57) 0:37:47.4 +9:10.1
59 478 Johanna Van Schie-Copol 1995 Open/Junior A (F) 24/29 Waterloo Region Waterloo U ON 27406     0:18:29.8 (57) 0:19:20.3 (58) 0:37:50.1 +9:12.7
60 471 Jennifer Hull 1994 Open/Junior A (F) 25/29 Laurentian Nordic Laurentian ON       0:18:44.9 (60) 0:20:27.3 (61) 0:39:12.3 +10:35.0
61 480 Heather Moore 1994 Open/Junior A (F) 26/29 Varsity Blues U of T Toronto U ON 25797     0:19:21.9 (62) 0:19:51.6 (60) 0:39:13.5 +10:36.2
62 462 Laura Hoogstraten 1992 Open/Senior (F) 35/39 Queen's U Queen's U AB       0:19:18.4 (61) 0:20:28.8 (62) 0:39:47.3 +11:10.0
63 481 Madeleine Nolan 1995 Open/Junior A (F) 27/29 Laurentian Nordic Laurentian U ON 30890     0:19:34.5 (64) 0:20:28.8 (62) 0:40:03.4 +11:26.1
64 460 Megan Lewicki 1990 Open/Senior (F) 36/39 Varsity Blues U of T Toronto U ON       0:19:25.0 (63) 0:20:48.2 (65) 0:40:13.3 +11:36.0
65 461 Sarah Lamb 1993 Open/Senior (F) 37/39 Queen's U Queen's U ON       0:19:44.3 (66) 0:20:39.2 (64) 0:40:23.5 +11:46.2
66 479 Ronena Wolach 1993 Open/Senior (F) 38/39 Mono Nordic Guelph U ON 19538     0:19:35.5 (65) 0:21:18.4 (66) 0:40:54.0 +12:16.7
67 482 Sarah Johnstone 1995 Open/Junior A (F) 28/29 Arrowhead Nordic   ON 31799     0:19:54.3 (67) 0:21:50.3 (67) 0:41:44.7 +13:07.3
68 459 Heather Smith 1989 Open/Senior (F) 39/39 Laurentian Nordic Laurentian U ON       0:21:27.2 (68) 0:22:38.7 (68) 0:44:06.0 +15:28.7
69 475 Jessica Singer 1994 Open/Junior A (F) 29/29 McGill Nordic McGill U QC   25629   0:24:10.1 (69) 0:26:00.6 (69) 0:50:10.7 +21:33.4
DNF 469 Rachel Gallagher 1994 Open/Junior A (F) * McGill Nordic McGill U QC   27357   0:30:59.5 (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 474 Christine Camozzi 1995 Open/Junior A (F) * McGill Nordic McGill U QC   27313   *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 476 Anna Mallory 1995 Open/Junior A (F) * Carleton U Carleton U ON 25690     *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 510 Candace Ball 1990 Open/Senior (F) * Walden Nordic Laurentian U ON 18902     *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Open (M) 15 km. Free  Interval - Medium Distance  
PL Bib Name YOB Cat Rnk Club Team Prov CCC# SFQ# FIS# Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Lap3 Rnk Time Diff
1 669 Graham Nishikawa 1983 Open/Senior (M) 1/70 Whitehorse XC NST YT 12673   3100034 0:11:58.9 (1) 0:12:11.9 (1) 0:12:17.6 (1) 0:36:28.5  
2 665 Raphaël Couturier 1993 Open/Senior (M) 2/70 C.N. Skibec CNEPH-NST QC 18415 11134 3100185 0:12:01.2 (2) 0:12:19.2 (2) 0:12:21.4 (2) 0:36:41.9 +13.4
3 668 Michael Somppi 1988 Open/Senior (M) 3/70 Lappe Nordic AWCA-NST ON 13526   3100160 0:12:03.0 (3) 0:12:34.1 (3) 0:12:22.5 (3) 0:36:59.7 +31.1
4 667 Kevin Sandau 1988 Open/Senior (M) 4/70 Foothills Nordic AWCA-NST AB 13504   3100128 0:12:25.6 (6) 0:12:42.9 (4) 0:12:48.9 (5) 0:37:57.5 +1:29.0
5 666 Christopher Hamilton 1989 Open/Senior (M) 5/70 Big Thunder Nordic AWCA ON 13690   3100186 0:12:31.0 (7) 0:12:49.3 (5) 0:12:45.8 (4) 0:38:06.3 +1:37.7
6 662 Ezekiel Williams 1993 Open/Senior (M) 6/70 Nakkertok AWCA QC 14195 18069 3100263 0:12:14.5 (4) 0:12:57.9 (8) 0:13:04.7 (6) 0:38:17.2 +1:48.7
7 656 Bob Thompson 1991 Open/Senior (M) 7/70 Team Hardwood NDC TBay ON 14312   3100227 0:12:24.6 (5) 0:12:52.8 (6) 0:13:09.5 (9) 0:38:27.0 +1:58.5
8 663 Colin Abbott 1990 Open/Senior (M) 8/70 Whitehorse XC Yukon Elite Squad YT 14227   3100191 0:12:38.4 (11) 0:12:56.3 (7) 0:13:14.3 (15) 0:38:49.2 +2:20.6
9 654 Jack Carlyle 1993 Open/Senior (M) 9/70 Soo Finnish Nordic NDC TBay ON 19782   3100266 0:12:37.4 (10) 0:13:04.4 (11) 0:13:12.9 (13) 0:38:54.7 +2:26.1
10 659 David Palmer 1993 Open/Senior (M) 10/70 Black Jack XC Team Black Jack BC 18506   3100292 0:12:42.6 (13) 0:13:12.1 (16) 0:13:12.5 (12) 0:39:07.3 +2:38.8
11 653 Alexis Turgeon 1993 Open/Senior (M) 11/70 Skinouk CNEPH QC 19686 2174 3100234 0:12:35.9 (9) 0:13:20.2 (21) 0:13:15.0 (16) 0:39:11.1 +2:42.5
12 645 Colin Foley 1995 Open/Junior A (M) 1/47 Nakkertok CVTC ON 23746   3100345 0:13:01.3 (27) 0:13:05.0 (12) 0:13:07.1 (7) 0:39:13.5 +2:45.0
13 655 Sébastien Dandurand 1993 Open/Senior (M) 12/70 Canmore Nordic CVTC BC 28197     0:12:44.4 (14) 0:13:03.2 (10) 0:13:27.4 (18) 0:39:15.0 +2:46.5
14 657 Geoffrey Richards 1992 Open/Senior (M) 13/70 Black Jack XC CVTC BC 18425   3100260 0:12:56.2 (21) 0:13:11.4 (14) 0:13:09.9 (10) 0:39:17.7 +2:49.1
15 637 Alexis Morin 1993 Open/Senior (M) 14/70 C.N. Skibec QCST/ U Laval QC 24486 16128 3100297 0:13:06.6 (33) 0:13:08.2 (13) 0:13:09.4 (8) 0:39:24.3 +2:55.8
16 664 Steffan Lloyd 1990 Open/Senior (M) 15/70 Nakkertok XC Ottawa/Carleton U QC 14503 12224 3100196 0:12:46.2 (15) 0:13:15.9 (18) 0:13:24.0 (17) 0:39:26.2 +2:57.6
17 635 Victor Hopper 1994 Open/Junior A (M) 2/47 Big Thunder Nordic OST/Lakehead U ON 21412   3100245 0:12:59.2 (24) 0:13:26.4 (26) 0:13:10.6 (11) 0:39:36.3 +3:07.8
18 652 Matthew Saurette 1994 Open/Junior A (M) 3/47 Rocky Mountain Racers   AB 19576   3100271 0:13:06.5 (32) 0:13:18.5 (19) 0:13:14.2 (14) 0:39:39.3 +3:10.8
19 660 Alex Mahoney 1992 Open/Senior (M) 16/70 Rocky Mountain Racers AWCA AB 14608   3100250 0:12:32.0 (8) 0:13:11.6 (15) 0:13:59.0 (41) 0:39:42.7 +3:14.1
20 658 Colin Ferrie 1993 Open/Senior (M) 17/70 Kimberley Nordic Team Black Jack BC 19558     0:12:49.4 (16) 0:13:29.1 (31) 0:13:29.9 (20) 0:39:48.4 +3:19.9
21 630 Nicholas Pigeon 1995 Open/Junior A (M) 4/47 Skinouk   QC 24518 17545 3100298 0:12:50.1 (18) 0:13:27.1 (29) 0:13:31.4 (22) 0:39:48.7 +3:20.1
22 621 Nick Monette 1993 Open/Senior (M) 18/70 Team Hardwood NDC TBay ON 19580   3100252 0:12:52.9 (19) 0:13:26.0 (25) 0:13:31.6 (23) 0:39:50.6 +3:22.0
23 648 Matthias Purdon 1989 Open/Senior (M) 19/70 Georgian Bay Trent U ON 14209   3100259 0:12:50.0 (17) 0:13:24.5 (23) 0:13:36.3 (28) 0:39:50.9 +3:22.4
24 638 Benjamin Osorio 1993 Open/Senior (M) 20/70 Arrowhead Nordic CVTC ON 22606     0:12:58.3 (22) 0:13:19.1 (20) 0:13:36.2 (27) 0:39:53.7 +3:25.1
25 641 Evan Palmer Charrette 1994 Open/Junior A (M) 5/47 Lappe Nordic NDC TBay ON 22598   3100283 0:13:06.7 (35) 0:13:15.8 (17) 0:13:32.1 (25) 0:39:54.6 +3:26.0
26 634 Peter Beisel 1991 Open/Senior (M) 21/70 Carleton U XC Ottawa/Carleton U ON 18419   3100226 0:13:07.0 (37) 0:13:27.0 (28) 0:13:28.3 (19) 0:40:02.5 +3:34.0
27 651 Jordan Cascagnette 1991 Open/Senior (M) 22/70 Team Hardwood Nipissing U ON 14334   3100224 0:13:02.9 (29) 0:13:35.0 (33) 0:13:31.7 (24) 0:40:09.6 +3:41.0
28 628 Olivier Hamel 1996 Open/Junior A (M) 6/47 C.N. Skibec   QC 25623 17490 3100316 0:12:56.0 (20) 0:13:21.2 (22) 0:13:53.7 (36) 0:40:11.1 +3:42.5
29 625 Simon Beaudet 1985 Open/Senior (M) 23/70 C.N. Skibec   QC 12901 27283 3100063 0:13:03.7 (30) 0:13:26.9 (27) 0:13:46.3 (30) 0:40:17.0 +3:48.5
30 649 Martin Schrama 1992 Open/Senior (M) 24/70 Whistler Nordic CVTC BC 18392   3100199 0:13:05.0 (31) 0:13:42.5 (40) 0:13:31.1 (21) 0:40:18.7 +3:50.1
31 643 Karl Saidla 1977 Open/Senior (M) 25/70 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa ON 4843   1288936 0:13:13.9 (41) 0:13:29.0 (30) 0:13:39.2 (29) 0:40:22.2 +3:53.6
32 646 Dominique Moncion-Groulx 1993 Open/Senior (M) 26/70 Nakkertok QCST QC 19561 15045 3100251 0:12:58.5 (23) 0:13:38.3 (36) 0:13:49.8 (32) 0:40:26.7 +3:58.1
33 661 Russell Kennedy 1991 Open/Senior (M) 27/70 Canmore Nordic AWCA AB 25625   3100268 0:12:42.5 (12) 0:12:58.0 (9) 0:14:48.0 (65) 0:40:28.7 +4:00.1
34 614 André Marchand 1990 Open/Senior (M) 28/70 XC Ottawa Carleton U ON 14171   3100205 0:12:59.6 (25) 0:13:37.6 (35) 0:13:51.5 (33) 0:40:28.8 +4:00.3
35 615 Stuart Harden 1994 Open/Junior A (M) 7/47 Rocky Mountain Racers   AB 21549   3100308 0:13:11.4 (39) 0:13:47.6 (42) 0:13:32.2 (26) 0:40:31.4 +4:02.9
36 629 Zachary Cristofanilli 1996 Open/Junior A (M) 8/47 Orford   QC 25576 19202 3100291 0:13:06.7 (35) 0:13:33.0 (32) 0:13:54.0 (37) 0:40:33.8 +4:05.3
37 616 Scott Fraser 1993 Open/Senior (M) 29/70 Canmore Nordic SKST AB 18509     0:13:07.2 (38) 0:13:36.5 (34) 0:13:54.2 (38) 0:40:38.0 +4:09.5
38 627 Gavin Shields 1994 Open/Junior A (M) 9/47 Lappe Nordic   ON 19224     0:13:23.0 (46) 0:13:25.5 (24) 0:13:52.5 (34) 0:40:41.0 +4:12.5
39 640 Andrew Brisbin 1990 Open/Senior (M) 30/70 Rocky Mountain Racers   AB 14594   3100300 0:13:17.4 (44) 0:13:42.0 (39) 0:13:47.5 (31) 0:40:47.0 +4:18.5
40 618 Andrew Avis 1995 Open/Junior A (M) 10/47 Highland Trailblazers CVTC BC 28641   3100337 0:13:01.2 (26) 0:13:46.8 (41) 0:14:00.3 (42) 0:40:48.4 +4:19.8
41 642 Julien Lamoureux 1994 Open/Junior A (M) 11/47 Montériski QCST/Edouard-Montpetit QC 21454 14433 3100301 0:13:22.4 (45) 0:13:40.3 (37) 0:13:53.5 (35) 0:40:56.4 +4:27.8
42 636 James Coulton 1987 Open/Senior (M) 31/70 Fondeurs-Laurentides Concordia U QC 13729 969   0:13:02.3 (28) 0:13:48.5 (43) 0:14:10.1 (48) 0:41:00.9 +4:32.3
43 626 Antoine Briand 1995 Open/Junior A (M) 12/47 C.N. Skibec F X Garneau QC 23624 25482 3100314 0:13:36.8 (51) 0:13:40.5 (38) 0:13:54.5 (39) 0:41:12.0 +4:43.5
44 647 Simon Lapointe 1993 Open/Senior (M) 32/70 Skinouk CNEPH QC 19621 1298 3100267 0:13:06.6 (33) 0:14:03.2 (47) 0:14:02.3 (43) 0:41:12.3 +4:43.8
45 612 Riel Allain 1992 Open/Senior (M) 33/70 XC Ottawa Ottawa U QC 19562   3100233 0:13:12.4 (40) 0:14:05.9 (49) 0:14:03.1 (44) 0:41:21.5 +4:53.0
46 549 Nansen Murray 1990 Open/Senior (M) 34/70 Whitehorse XC Carleton U YT       0:13:17.2 (43) 0:13:59.1 (45) 0:14:08.8 (47) 0:41:25.2 +4:56.6
47 631 Carrington Pomeroy 1993 Open/Senior (M) 35/70 Nakkertok Carleton U QC 19604 13784 3100290 0:13:15.3 (42) 0:14:05.6 (48) 0:14:11.6 (49) 0:41:32.5 +5:04.0
48 550 Nathan Underwood 1974 Open/Senior (M) 36/70 XC Zone   QC       0:13:44.3 (54) 0:13:58.9 (44) 0:14:07.0 (45) 0:41:50.3 +5:21.8
49 585 Seamus Boyd-Porter 1994 Open/Junior A (M) 13/47 Avalon Nordic XCNL NF 27440     0:14:03.2 (64) 0:14:00.0 (46) 0:13:54.5 (39) 0:41:57.8 +5:29.3
50 622 Paul Dupuis 1993 Open/Senior (M) 37/70 Canmore Nordic CVTC AB 14604   3100240 0:13:40.6 (53) 0:14:11.8 (50) 0:14:08.7 (46) 0:42:01.2 +5:32.6
51 633 Kieran Baird 1990 Open/Senior (M) 38/70 Rocky Mountain Racers RMR AB 14542   3100340 0:13:24.9 (48) 0:14:15.6 (51) 0:14:26.7 (55) 0:42:07.3 +5:38.8
52 624 Sam Morris 1995 Open/Junior A (M) 14/47 Hollyburn XC CVTC BC 23638   3100317 0:13:23.0 (46) 0:14:22.9 (53) 0:14:33.4 (59) 0:42:19.3 +5:50.8
53 632 Kai Lukowiak 1991 Open/Senior (M) 39/70 Foothills Nordic   AB 14564   3100330 0:13:36.7 (50) 0:14:31.4 (60) 0:14:26.4 (53) 0:42:34.6 +6:06.1
54 602 Nelson Allan 1995 Open/Junior A (M) 15/47 Nakkertok Carleton U ON 21483     0:13:53.6 (57) 0:14:23.6 (55) 0:14:22.4 (52) 0:42:39.7 +6:11.1
55 613 Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau 1991 Open/Senior (M) 40/70 Mauriski UQTR QC 14302 1876   0:13:45.9 (55) 0:14:30.5 (58) 0:14:29.1 (56) 0:42:45.6 +6:17.1
56 608 Isaac Alexander-Cook 1995 Open/Junior A (M) 16/47 Nakkertok   ON 27368     0:14:01.5 (62) 0:14:20.3 (52) 0:14:26.4 (53) 0:42:48.3 +6:19.8
57 561 Alexandre Dupuis 1995 Open/Junior A (M) 17/47 Chelsea Nordiq   ON       0:14:10.6 (67) 0:14:24.2 (56) 0:14:14.4 (50) 0:42:49.3 +6:20.8
58 617 Liam Patterson 1995 Open/Junior A (M) 18/47 Big Thunder Nordic CVTC ON 14612   3100338 0:13:32.6 (49) 0:14:23.5 (54) 0:14:55.3 (68) 0:42:51.5 +6:23.0
59 607 Hughes Bergeron 1994 Open/Junior A (M) 19/47 C.N. Skibec   QC 22616 14421 3100272 0:13:40.2 (52) 0:14:33.8 (61) 0:14:42.5 (63) 0:42:56.6 +6:28.1
60 596 Daniel Kerr 1993 Open/Senior (M) 41/70 Team Hardwood Guelph U ON 30255     0:13:56.6 (61) 0:14:35.3 (62) 0:14:31.8 (57) 0:43:03.9 +6:35.3
61 551 Kevin Heppell 1992 Open/Senior (M) 42/70 Aventuriers Charlo NBST NB       0:13:55.3 (60) 0:14:30.6 (59) 0:14:40.2 (62) 0:43:06.3 +6:37.8
62 639 Conor Thompson 1994 Open/Junior A (M) 20/47 Montériski QCST QC 22614 16215 3100302 0:13:48.0 (56) 0:14:38.3 (64) 0:14:53.9 (67) 0:43:20.3 +6:51.8
63 603 Matthew Brown 1992 Open/Senior (M) 43/70 Mono Nordic XC Ottawa/Carleton U ON 21550   3100335 0:14:11.2 (68) 0:14:36.2 (63) 0:14:33.3 (58) 0:43:20.9 +6:52.3
64 619 Frédéric Samson 1995 Open/Junior A (M) 21/47 C.N. Skibec   QC 23581 2788   0:13:54.0 (59) 0:14:52.7 (70) 0:14:44.5 (64) 0:43:31.3 +7:02.8
65 605 Patrick Van Walraven 1994 Open/Junior A (M) 22/47 Nakkertok Carleton U ON 21467     0:14:21.5 (73) 0:14:50.9 (67) 0:14:21.7 (51) 0:43:34.3 +7:05.8
66 537 Sacha Desfosses 1969 Master/Maître(M) <72 1/6 Espresso Sports Salomon QC       0:14:29.8 (76) 0:14:27.8 (57) 0:14:37.9 (61) 0:43:35.6 +7:07.1
67 594 Sean Carter 1995 Open/Junior A (M) 23/47 Red River Nordic Lakehead U MB 23618     0:14:18.8 (71) 0:14:41.3 (65) 0:14:37.2 (60) 0:43:37.4 +7:08.8
68 623 Oliver Conway-White 1992 Open/Senior (M) 44/70 Waterloo Region Waterloo U ON 19670     0:13:53.8 (58) 0:14:52.9 (71) 0:14:55.3 (68) 0:43:42.1 +7:13.6
69 538 Dany Quirion 1970 Master/Maître(M) <72 2/6 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC       0:14:11.4 (69) 0:14:54.1 (73) 0:15:10.2 (75) 0:44:15.8 +7:47.3
70 610 Symon Stowe 1994 Open/Junior A (M) 24/47 Nakkertok Carleton U ON 21466     0:14:33.4 (77) 0:14:45.8 (66) 0:14:56.6 (70) 0:44:15.9 +7:47.3
71 587 Brad Parsons 1992 Open/Senior (M) 45/70 Kawartha Nordic Queen's U ON 31784     0:14:11.7 (70) 0:14:52.5 (69) 0:15:14.9 (76) 0:44:19.1 +7:50.6
72 593 Kevin Durkee 1993 Open/Senior (M) 46/70 Yellowknife Nipissing U NT 20518     0:14:37.9 (80) 0:14:52.3 (68) 0:15:03.1 (71) 0:44:33.4 +8:04.8
73 611 Curtis Marchand 1995 Open/Junior A (M) 25/47 Skinouk Heritage Col. QC 24470 14122 3100295 0:14:03.0 (63) 0:15:31.0 (82) 0:15:05.0 (73) 0:44:39.1 +8:10.6
74 601 Robert Simpson-Spook 1995 Open/Junior A (M) 26/47 Team Hardwood   ON 25730     0:14:42.8 (82) 0:14:56.1 (74) 0:15:03.1 (71) 0:44:42.0 +8:13.5
75 604 Matt Chalmers 1993 Open/Senior (M) 47/70 Highland Trailblazers Nipissing U ON 28634     0:14:27.4 (74) 0:15:09.3 (75) 0:15:09.6 (74) 0:44:46.4 +8:17.8
76 609 Graham Perry 1995 Open/Junior A (M) 27/47 Mono Nordic   ON 25760     0:14:03.5 (65) 0:15:14.8 (79) 0:15:28.8 (81) 0:44:47.1 +8:18.6
77 590 Connor Paddock 1992 Open/Senior (M) 48/70 Mono Nordic Guelph U ON 21505     0:14:20.9 (72) 0:15:11.9 (78) 0:15:21.8 (78) 0:44:54.6 +8:26.1
78 595 Sam Weichel 1995 Open/Junior A (M) 28/47 Georgian Bay   ON 23733     0:14:27.5 (75) 0:14:53.1 (72) 0:15:35.1 (83) 0:44:55.8 +8:27.3
79 600 Konrad Wiltmann 1990 Open/Senior (M) 49/70 Georgian Nordic   ON 14138     0:15:05.5 (89) 0:15:09.7 (77) 0:14:50.7 (66) 0:45:06.1 +8:37.6
80 566 Drew Bursey 1994 Open/Junior A (M) 29/47 Laurentian Nordic Laurentian U ON       0:14:34.7 (79) 0:15:09.3 (75) 0:15:25.3 (80) 0:45:09.3 +8:40.7
81 606 Eloi Lemay 1995 Open/Junior A (M) 30/47 Fondeurs-Laurentides CEGEP Joliette QC 25772 22714   0:14:09.6 (66) 0:15:23.0 (80) 0:15:46.5 (87) 0:45:19.2 +8:50.7
82 569 Ewan Craig 1993 Open/Senior (M) 50/70 Laurentian Nordic Laurentian U ON 32891     0:14:38.2 (81) 0:15:32.0 (83) 0:15:21.2 (77) 0:45:31.5 +9:03.0
83 598 Jacob Porter 1990 Open/Senior (M) 51/70 Laurentian Nordic Laurentian U ON 13507     0:14:34.0 (78) 0:15:32.6 (84) 0:15:48.2 (88) 0:45:54.9 +9:26.3
84 582 Luke Parsons 1994 Open/Junior A (M) 31/47 Kawartha Nordic Guelph U ON 28649     0:14:51.8 (84) 0:15:34.1 (85) 0:15:37.5 (84) 0:46:03.4 +9:34.8
85 591 Jesse Williams 1995 Open/Junior A (M) 32/47 Nakkertok   QC 24458 18068   0:15:05.1 (88) 0:15:26.1 (81) 0:15:34.5 (82) 0:46:05.9 +9:37.3
86 599 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard 1991 Open/Senior (M) 52/70 C.N. Skibec   QC 25699 19775   0:15:14.3 (93) 0:15:39.3 (86) 0:15:22.3 (79) 0:46:16.0 +9:47.5
87 586 Erik Charron 1983 Open/Senior (M) 53/70 Avalon Nordic XCNL NF 24480   3100238 0:15:05.9 (90) 0:15:43.7 (87) 0:15:42.3 (85) 0:46:32.0 +10:03.5
88 588 Colin Elliott 1994 Open/Junior A (M) 33/47 Waterloo Region Waterloo U ON 19667     0:14:59.8 (86) 0:15:54.3 (89) 0:15:49.5 (89) 0:46:43.8 +10:15.2
89 564 Christopher Weller 1994 Open/Junior A (M) 34/47 Carleton U Carleton U ON       0:15:01.2 (87) 0:15:59.7 (90) 0:15:44.7 (86) 0:46:45.7 +10:17.2
90 545 Paul Inkila 1960 Master/Maître(M) <62 1/2 Lappe Nordic   ON       0:15:22.6 (96) 0:15:48.4 (88) 0:16:00.1 (90) 0:47:11.2 +10:42.7
91 597 Samuel Pouliot 1995 Open/Junior A (M) 35/47 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC 24468 16737   0:14:52.5 (85) 0:16:15.0 (92) 0:16:05.7 (91) 0:47:13.3 +10:44.7
92 589 Ryley Hilker 1993 Open/Senior (M) 54/70 Kawartha Nordic Guelph U ON 23001     0:14:44.2 (83) 0:16:43.5 (102) 0:16:17.6 (92) 0:47:45.4 +11:16.8
93 557 Evan Batten 1992 Open/Senior (M) 55/70 McGill Nordic McGill U QC   24050   0:15:28.3 (98) 0:16:24.6 (96) 0:16:24.7 (93) 0:48:17.7 +11:49.2
94 581 Shaun Guerin 1988 Open/Senior (M) 56/70 Mono Nordic Guelph U ON 21587     0:15:18.8 (95) 0:16:23.3 (93) 0:16:41.1 (96) 0:48:23.3 +11:54.7
95 579 Scott Gillam 1995 Open/Junior A (M) 36/47 Kawartha Nordic   ON 31835     0:15:09.7 (91) 0:16:08.7 (91) 0:17:06.2 (104) 0:48:24.7 +11:56.2
96 534 Jean-François Fortin 1979 Master/Maître(M) <82 1/5 Espresso Sports   QC       0:15:47.4 (104) 0:16:23.6 (95) 0:16:39.0 (94) 0:48:50.0 +12:21.5
97 535 Frédéric Gobeil 1978 Master/Maître(M) <82 2/5 Espresso Sports   QC       0:15:40.2 (102) 0:16:23.5 (94) 0:16:47.5 (99) 0:48:51.3 +12:22.7
98 578 James Morton 1992 Open/Senior (M) 57/70 Mono Nordic Guelph U ON 30268     0:15:33.4 (101) 0:16:34.8 (99) 0:16:47.8 (100) 0:48:56.1 +12:27.6
99 532 François Léveillé 1974 Master/Maître(M) <82 3/5 Orford   QC       0:15:52.7 (108) 0:16:25.3 (97) 0:16:39.0 (94) 0:48:57.1 +12:28.6
100 592 Gabriel Houde 1995 Open/Junior A (M) 37/47 Défi T.M.   QC 27500 23954   0:15:12.8 (92) 0:16:39.9 (100) 0:17:05.7 (103) 0:48:58.5 +12:30.0
101 583 Kai Bruce 1993 Open/Senior (M) 58/70 Mono Nordic Guelph U ON 31829     0:15:25.7 (97) 0:16:46.4 (106) 0:16:50.8 (101) 0:49:03.0 +12:34.5
102 575 Mark Olesen Varnell 1989 Open/Senior (M) 59/70 Mono Nordic Guelph U ON 27490     0:15:18.1 (94) 0:16:32.4 (98) 0:17:16.9 (111) 0:49:07.5 +12:39.0
103 548 Brian Krug 1993 Open/Senior (M) 60/70 McGill Nordic Mc Gill U QC   24043   0:15:29.6 (100) 0:16:44.1 (104) 0:16:54.1 (102) 0:49:07.9 +12:39.3
104 547 Craig Christensen 1991 Open/Senior (M) 61/70 Queen's U Queen's U ON       0:15:51.9 (106) 0:16:40.5 (101) 0:16:44.5 (98) 0:49:17.0 +12:48.5
105 539 Guy Lacroix 1968 Master/Maître(M) <72 3/6 XC Zone   QC       0:16:01.8 (111) 0:16:46.4 (106) 0:16:44.1 (97) 0:49:32.4 +13:03.8
106 580 Michael Solomon 1995 Open/Junior A (M) 38/47 Chelsea Nordiq Guelph U QC 24475     0:15:28.4 (99) 0:16:53.6 (109) 0:17:13.2 (109) 0:49:35.2 +13:06.7
107 553 Tommy Pellerin 1988 Open/Senior (M) 62/70 Skimau   QC   27551   0:15:52.9 (109) 0:16:43.5 (102) 0:17:10.6 (107) 0:49:47.1 +13:18.6
108 573 Jonah Hudec 1995 Open/Junior A (M) 39/47 North Highlands Nordic NSST NS 24505     0:15:47.2 (103) 0:16:55.8 (110) 0:17:09.5 (106) 0:49:52.6 +13:24.1
109 556 Jay Boychuk 1992 Open/Senior (M) 63/70 McGill Nordic McGill U QC   24047   0:15:47.4 (104) 0:16:49.3 (108) 0:17:20.1 (112) 0:49:56.8 +13:28.2
110 562 Bryan Stone 1995 Open/Junior A (M) 40/47 Arrowhead Nordic Nipissing U ON       0:16:18.0 (114) 0:16:44.2 (105) 0:17:13.5 (110) 0:50:15.8 +13:47.2
111 563 Quentin Stoyel 1995 Open/Junior A (M) 41/47 McGill Nordic McGill U QC   27369   0:15:54.8 (110) 0:17:26.9 (115) 0:17:11.5 (108) 0:50:33.3 +14:04.7
112 584 Matt Underwood 1991 Open/Senior (M) 64/70 Mono Nordic Guelph U ON 24496     0:15:52.3 (107) 0:17:29.1 (116) 0:17:32.2 (114) 0:50:53.7 +14:25.2
113 577 Rudolph Guliani 1994 Open/Junior A (M) 42/47 Varsity Blues U of T Toronto U ON 30879     0:16:03.3 (112) 0:17:17.2 (113) 0:17:41.6 (115) 0:51:02.2 +14:33.7
114 543 Paul Junique 1948 Master/Maître(M) <62 2/2 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC   14   0:16:38.6 (116) 0:17:07.5 (111) 0:17:20.6 (113) 0:51:06.8 +14:38.2
115 554 Patrick McCrady 1992 Open/Senior (M) 65/70 Queen's U Queen's U ON       0:16:11.4 (113) 0:17:25.2 (114) 0:17:46.5 (116) 0:51:23.2 +14:54.7
116 574 Kyle Smith 1992 Open/Senior (M) 66/70 Mono Nordic Guelph U ON 30270     0:16:45.4 (118) 0:17:36.0 (117) 0:17:06.9 (105) 0:51:28.4 +14:59.8
117 541 Trevor Plestid 1964 Master/Maître(M) <72 4/6 XC Chelsea Masters   ON       0:17:10.8 (124) 0:17:15.7 (112) 0:17:46.9 (117) 0:52:13.4 +15:44.8
118 555 Ryan Fahey 1993 Open/Senior (M) 67/70 Waterloo U Waterloo U QC       0:16:41.2 (117) 0:17:59.0 (122) 0:18:01.1 (120) 0:52:41.4 +16:12.8
119 546 Mark Rajack 1981 Master/Maître(M) <82 4/5 XC Ottawa Trinidad&T NST OT     3960500 0:17:06.8 (123) 0:17:47.6 (118) 0:17:56.6 (118) 0:52:51.1 +16:22.6
120 559 Martin Boissonnault 1993 Open/Senior (M) 68/70 Aventuriers Charlo NBST NB       0:16:24.3 (115) 0:17:50.3 (120) 0:18:40.7 (125) 0:52:55.3 +16:26.7
121 552 Marc Julian 1974 Open/Senior (M) 69/70 Independant   ON       0:17:26.8 (126) 0:17:58.7 (121) 0:17:59.6 (119) 0:53:25.3 +16:56.7
122 540 Gilles Cormier 1968 Master/Maître(M) <72 5/6 Mouski   QC       0:17:05.0 (122) 0:18:05.8 (124) 0:18:17.9 (122) 0:53:28.8 +17:00.2
123 572 Cameron Thompson 1995 Open/Junior A (M) 43/47 Highland Trailblazers Guelph U ON 31449     0:16:47.3 (119) 0:17:48.8 (119) 0:18:55.4 (127) 0:53:31.6 +17:03.1
124 542 Sylvain Laprade 1968 Master/Maître(M) <72 6/6 XC Zone XC Zone QC       0:17:10.9 (125) 0:18:04.3 (123) 0:18:18.2 (123) 0:53:33.5 +17:05.0
125 558 Joel Spratt 1992 Open/Senior (M) 70/70 McGill Nordic McGill U QC   22549   0:17:39.7 (127) 0:18:21.3 (126) 0:18:07.2 (121) 0:54:08.4 +17:39.9
126 567 Orion Astrup 1995 Open/Junior A (M) 44/47 Waterloo Region Waterloo U ON       0:17:02.8 (120) 0:18:11.7 (125) 0:19:01.7 (128) 0:54:16.2 +17:47.7
127 533 Felix Gervais 1977 Master/Maître(M) <82 5/5 Independant   QC       0:17:02.9 (121) 0:18:36.8 (127) 0:18:38.8 (124) 0:54:18.6 +17:50.0
128 571 Gregory Nettleton 1995 Open/Junior A (M) 45/47 Varsity Blues U of T Toronto U ON 31818     0:17:42.0 (128) 0:19:31.7 (130) 0:18:46.9 (126) 0:56:00.7 +19:32.2
129 565 Alexander Hodgins 1994 Open/Junior A (M) 46/47 Queen's U Queen's U ON       0:17:44.1 (130) 0:18:51.7 (128) 0:19:30.7 (130) 0:56:06.6 +19:38.0
130 570 Jonathan Wilkinson 1994 Open/Junior A (M) 47/47 Varsity Blues U of T Toronto U ON 22617     0:17:43.7 (129) 0:19:18.2 (129) 0:19:27.4 (129) 0:56:29.5 +20:01.0
DNF 536 Dan Markel 1974 Master/Maître(M) <82 * XC Chelsea Masters   ON       0:25:25.0 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 560 Massimo Collotta 1986 Open/Senior (M) * Sci Club Ledrense Italy/Queen's U ON       0:16:46.7 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 568 Emmanuel Gagné 1995 Open/Junior A (M) * Tremblant Nordique   QC   28928   0:17:59.0 (*) 0:18:54.8 (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 576 David Hanson 1995 Open/Junior A (M) * Walden Nordic   ON 25785     0:16:54.5 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 620 Thomas Reed-Métayer 1994 Open/Junior A (M) * C.N. Skibec   QC 21601 24039 3100304 0:14:18.4 (*) 0:15:34.4 (*) *** (*) *** ***
DSQ 544 Michel Gareau 1962 Master/Maître(M) <62 * Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC       *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 644 Julien Locke 1993 Open/Senior (M) * Black Jack XC Team Black Jack BC 21432   3100248 *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 650 Yannick Lapierre 1992 Open/Senior (M) * Nakkertok AWCA AB 14579 15129 3100202 *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4