CEC 2014 Haywood NORAM/Fresh Air Long Distance | Zone4.ca



CEC 2014 Haywood NORAM/Fresh Air Long Distance

Date: Feb 2, 2014
Official  Results
Location/Lieu: Nakkertok South Nordic Centre
Host Clubs Hôtes: Gatineau-Ottawa XC Clubs

Jury
TD / DT:  Shawn Sinclair 
ATD / DTA  Renée Thibeault 
Dir. Comp. Chief  Jim McCarthy 
CCC Dir. SFC  Dave Dyer 
Heure/Time: 9:00
Wind/Vent: 10 km/hr Wind/Vent Dir: WSW
Air Temp: -5C Snow/Neige T: -4C
Weather/Météo: Cloudy Snow/Neige: Groomed Powder

Open (M) 20 km. Classic Mass Start  Dép. Mass Start - Long Distance (4x5k)  
PL Bib Name YOB Cat Club Team Prov CCC# SFQ# FIS# Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Lap3 Rnk Lap4 Rnk Time Diff
1 1 Graham Nishikawa 1983 Open/Senior (M) Whitehorse XC NST YT 12673   3100034 0:14:17.2 (2) 0:15:00.7 (5) 0:14:49.3 (1) 0:14:44.7 (1) 0:58:52.1  
2 2 Michael Somppi 1988 Open/Senior (M) Lappe Nordic AWCA-NST ON 13526   3100160 0:14:16.6 (1) 0:15:00.4 (3) 0:15:07.9 (5) 0:14:56.3 (3) 0:59:21.4 +29.3
3 4 Christopher Hamilton 1989 Open/Senior (M) Big Thunder Nordic AWCA ON 13690   3100186 0:14:17.8 (3) 0:15:00.6 (4) 0:15:07.5 (4) 0:14:55.5 (2) 0:59:21.5 +29.3
4 3 Kevin Sandau 1988 Open/Senior (M) Foothills Nordic AWCA-NST AB 13504   3100128 0:14:21.6 (8) 0:15:11.5 (7) 0:15:06.9 (2) 0:14:58.8 (4) 0:59:38.9 +46.7
5 7 Colin Abbott 1990 Open/Senior (M) Whitehorse XC Yukon Elite Squad YT 14227   3100191 0:14:20.8 (7) 0:14:56.2 (1) 0:15:07.4 (3) 0:15:23.1 (5) 0:59:47.7 +55.6
6 5 Raphaël Couturier 1993 Open/Senior (M) C.N. Skibec CNEPH-NST QC 18415 11134 3100185 0:14:18.5 (4) 0:14:59.2 (2) 0:15:19.6 (6) 0:15:36.4 (7) 1:00:13.8 +1:21.7
7 20 Yannick Lapierre 1992 Open/Senior (M) Nakkertok AWCA AB 14579 15129 3100202 0:14:21.9 (9) 0:15:13.8 (8) 0:15:56.1 (10) 0:15:39.9 (9) 1:01:11.8 +2:19.6
8 6 Steffan Lloyd 1990 Open/Senior (M) Nakkertok XC Ottawa/Carleton U QC 14503 12224 3100196 0:14:19.7 (6) 0:15:19.0 (10) 0:15:55.0 (9) 0:15:39.2 (8) 1:01:13.1 +2:21.0
9 12 Colin Ferrie 1993 Open/Senior (M) Kimberley Nordic Team Black Jack BC 19558     0:14:23.9 (10) 0:15:22.0 (11) 0:15:47.1 (8) 0:15:54.2 (11) 1:01:27.2 +2:35.0
10 13 Geoffrey Richards 1992 Open/Senior (M) Black Jack XC CVTC BC 18425   3100260 0:14:41.1 (12) 0:15:18.9 (9) 0:15:57.0 (11) 0:15:56.4 (14) 1:01:53.5 +3:01.4
11 29 Evan Palmer Charrette 1994 Open/Junior A (M) Lappe Nordic NDC TBay ON 22598   3100283 0:14:55.7 (16) 0:15:38.4 (13) 0:15:46.4 (7) 0:15:34.1 (6) 1:01:54.8 +3:02.6
12 14 Bob Thompson 1991 Open/Senior (M) Team Hardwood NDC TBay ON 14312   3100227 0:14:42.7 (13) 0:15:34.6 (12) 0:16:02.4 (12) 0:15:54.5 (13) 1:02:14.4 +3:22.3
13 8 Ezekiel Williams 1993 Open/Senior (M) Nakkertok AWCA QC 14195 18069 3100263 0:14:18.9 (5) 0:15:05.2 (6) 0:16:06.1 (14) 0:16:51.9 (31) 1:02:22.2 +3:30.0
14 10 Alex Mahoney 1992 Open/Senior (M) Rocky Mountain Racers AWCA AB 14608   3100250 0:14:32.2 (11) 0:15:45.6 (15) 0:16:03.1 (13) 0:16:29.9 (20) 1:02:50.9 +3:58.8
15 16 Jack Carlyle 1993 Open/Senior (M) Soo Finnish Nordic NDC TBay ON 19782   3100266 0:14:55.5 (15) 0:15:42.1 (14) 0:16:20.2 (18) 0:16:11.7 (19) 1:03:09.7 +4:17.6
16 19 Jordan Cascagnette 1991 Open/Senior (M) Team Hardwood Nipissing U ON 14334   3100224 0:14:54.8 (14) 0:16:03.9 (17) 0:16:19.2 (17) 0:15:54.3 (12) 1:03:12.4 +4:20.3
17 25 Colin Foley 1995 Open/Junior A (M) Nakkertok CVTC ON 23746   3100345 0:15:05.0 (17) 0:15:54.4 (16) 0:16:17.7 (16) 0:16:10.9 (18) 1:03:28.1 +4:36.0
18 21 Martin Schrama 1992 Open/Senior (M) Whistler Nordic CVTC BC 18392   3100199 0:15:15.9 (24) 0:16:04.4 (18) 0:16:36.6 (23) 0:15:53.8 (10) 1:03:50.8 +4:58.6
19 27 Karl Saidla 1977 Open/Senior (M) XC Ottawa XC Ottawa ON 4843   1288936 0:15:44.3 (34) 0:16:06.8 (19) 0:16:06.7 (15) 0:16:00.6 (15) 1:03:58.6 +5:06.5
20 24 Dominique Moncion-Groulx 1993 Open/Senior (M) Nakkertok QCST QC 19561 15045 3100251 0:15:05.8 (18) 0:16:20.4 (26) 0:16:29.5 (20) 0:16:06.1 (17) 1:04:01.9 +5:09.8
21 22 Matthias Purdon 1989 Open/Senior (M) Georgian Bay Trent U ON 14209   3100259 0:15:12.1 (23) 0:16:07.5 (20) 0:16:36.6 (23) 0:16:05.7 (16) 1:04:02.1 +5:10.0
22 28 Julien Lamoureux 1994 Open/Junior A (M) Montériski QCST/E-Montpetit QC 21454 14433 3100301 0:15:10.9 (22) 0:16:14.1 (23) 0:16:32.3 (21) 0:16:38.2 (25) 1:04:35.7 +5:43.6
23 47 Sam Morris 1995 Open/Junior A (M) Hollyburn XC CVTC BC 23638   3100317 0:15:40.5 (32) 0:16:11.6 (21) 0:16:27.2 (19) 0:16:40.8 (26) 1:05:00.3 +6:08.1
24 50 Nick Monette 1993 Open/Senior (M) Team Hardwood NDC TBay ON 19580   3100252 0:15:24.1 (25) 0:16:18.3 (24) 0:16:47.0 (26) 0:16:34.2 (21) 1:05:03.8 +6:11.6
25 40 Nicholas Pigeon 1995 Open/Junior A (M) Skinouk   QC 24518 17545 3100298 0:15:09.4 (20) 0:16:13.5 (22) 0:16:47.8 (27) 0:16:57.3 (35) 1:05:08.1 +6:16.0
26 18 Matthew Saurette 1994 Open/Junior A (M) Rocky Mountain Racers   AB 19576   3100271 0:15:37.7 (30) 0:16:21.9 (27) 0:16:42.4 (25) 0:16:50.4 (30) 1:05:32.6 +6:40.5
27 36 Peter Beisel 1991 Open/Senior (M) Carleton U XC Ottawa/Carleton U ON 18419   3100226 0:15:58.1 (42) 0:16:40.0 (32) 0:16:32.9 (22) 0:16:41.2 (27) 1:05:52.4 +7:00.3
28 56 Stuart Harden 1994 Open/Junior A (M) Rocky Mountain Racers   AB 21549   3100308 0:15:35.5 (28) 0:16:38.1 (31) 0:17:25.0 (42) 0:16:36.0 (24) 1:06:14.7 +7:22.6
29 17 Alexis Turgeon 1993 Open/Senior (M) Skinouk CNEPH QC 19686 2174 3100234 0:15:08.7 (19) 0:16:29.3 (30) 0:17:43.6 (48) 0:16:53.9 (32) 1:06:15.7 +7:23.6
30 11 David Palmer 1993 Open/Senior (M) Black Jack XC Team Black Jack BC 18506   3100292 0:15:26.1 (26) 0:16:27.5 (29) 0:17:05.6 (32) 0:17:20.2 (39) 1:06:19.6 +7:27.5
31 30 Andrew Brisbin 1990 Open/Senior (M) Rocky Mountain Racers   AB 14594   3100300 0:15:54.5 (41) 0:16:42.8 (33) 0:16:53.2 (28) 0:16:49.3 (29) 1:06:19.9 +7:27.8
32 31 Conor Thompson 1994 Open/Junior A (M) Montériski QCST QC 22614 16215 3100302 0:16:05.6 (44) 0:16:45.6 (35) 0:16:56.5 (29) 0:16:34.2 (21) 1:06:22.1 +7:30.0
33 42 Olivier Hamel 1996 Open/Junior A (M) C.N. Skibec   QC 25623 17490 3100316 0:15:27.0 (27) 0:17:05.2 (45) 0:17:15.9 (40) 0:16:34.5 (23) 1:06:22.7 +7:30.6
34 9 Russell Kennedy 1991 Open/Senior (M) Canmore Nordic AWCA AB 25625   3100268 0:15:10.0 (21) 0:16:27.3 (28) 0:17:54.6 (53) 0:16:55.7 (34) 1:06:27.7 +7:35.6
35 39 Carrington Pomeroy 1993 Open/Senior (M) Nakkertok Carleton U QC 19604 13784 3100290 0:15:46.4 (38) 0:16:45.0 (34) 0:16:59.7 (30) 0:17:01.8 (36) 1:06:33.0 +7:40.8
36 45 Antoine Briand 1995 Open/Junior A (M) C.N. Skibec F X Garneau QC 23624 25482 3100314 0:15:44.9 (35) 0:16:48.5 (38) 0:17:15.3 (39) 0:16:45.7 (28) 1:06:34.6 +7:42.5
37 34 James Coulton 1987 Open/Senior (M) Fondeurs-Laurentides Concordia U QC 13729 969   0:15:45.8 (36) 0:16:47.1 (37) 0:17:00.2 (31) 0:17:05.4 (37) 1:06:38.7 +7:46.6
38 46 Simon Beaudet 1985 Open/Senior (M) C.N. Skibec   QC 12901 27283 3100063 0:16:01.6 (43) 0:16:56.8 (41) 0:17:09.7 (35) 0:16:55.2 (33) 1:07:03.5 +8:11.3
39 43 Gavin Shields 1994 Open/Junior A (M) Lappe Nordic   ON 19224     0:15:39.8 (31) 0:16:19.2 (25) 0:17:09.4 (34) 0:17:57.8 (55) 1:07:06.4 +8:14.3
40 38 Kai Lukowiak 1991 Open/Senior (M) Foothills Nordic   AB 14564   3100330 0:16:15.6 (46) 0:17:04.4 (44) 0:17:15.0 (38) 0:17:09.7 (38) 1:07:44.8 +8:52.7
41 32 Benjamin Osorio 1993 Open/Senior (M) Arrowhead Nordic CVTC ON 22606     0:15:46.1 (37) 0:16:45.9 (36) 0:17:17.2 (41) 0:18:00.0 (56) 1:07:49.4 +8:57.2
42 53 Andrew Avis 1995 Open/Junior A (M) Highland Trailblazers CVTC BC 28641   3100337 0:16:16.8 (47) 0:16:58.8 (43) 0:17:06.4 (33) 0:17:27.4 (42) 1:07:49.6 +8:57.5
43 41 Zachary Cristofanilli 1996 Open/Junior A (M) Orford   QC 25576 19202 3100291 0:16:25.3 (49) 0:16:49.1 (39) 0:17:12.9 (37) 0:17:34.1 (45) 1:08:01.5 +9:09.3
44 35 Victor Hopper 1994 Open/Junior A (M) Big Thunder Nordic OST/Lakehead U ON 21412   3100245 0:15:36.5 (29) 0:16:56.4 (40) 0:17:29.1 (43) 0:18:15.1 (60) 1:08:17.2 +9:25.1
45 54 Liam Patterson 1995 Open/Junior A (M) Big Thunder Nordic CVTC ON 14612   3100338 0:16:18.2 (48) 0:16:58.0 (42) 0:17:12.1 (36) 0:17:50.1 (49) 1:08:18.6 +9:26.5
46 49 Paul Dupuis 1993 Open/Senior (M) Canmore Nordic CVTC AB 14604   3100240 0:15:47.3 (40) 0:17:27.6 (51) 0:17:33.8 (46) 0:17:37.6 (47) 1:08:26.5 +9:34.3
47 55 Scott Fraser 1993 Open/Senior (M) Canmore Nordic SKST AB 18509     0:16:06.3 (45) 0:17:11.3 (46) 0:17:33.5 (45) 0:17:55.2 (52) 1:08:46.4 +9:54.2
48 68 Nelson Allan 1995 Open/Junior A (M) Nakkertok Carleton U ON 21483     0:16:32.6 (53) 0:17:11.5 (47) 0:17:40.5 (47) 0:17:22.5 (40) 1:08:47.3 +9:55.2
49 59 Riel Allain 1992 Open/Senior (M) XC Ottawa Ottawa U QC 19562   3100233 0:16:32.3 (52) 0:17:16.4 (48) 0:17:58.7 (56) 0:17:35.8 (46) 1:09:23.3 +10:31.2
50 37 Kieran Baird 1990 Open/Senior (M) Rocky Mountain Racers RMR AB 14542   3100340 0:15:46.8 (39) 0:18:16.1 (64) 0:17:57.4 (55) 0:17:40.8 (48) 1:09:41.3 +10:49.2
51 62 Isaac Alexander-Cook 1995 Open/Junior A (M) Nakkertok   ON 27368     0:17:17.7 (61) 0:17:27.1 (50) 0:17:32.2 (44) 0:17:30.0 (43) 1:09:47.2 +10:55.1
52 48 Oliver Conway-White 1992 Open/Senior (M) Waterloo Region Waterloo U ON 19670     0:16:31.3 (50) 0:17:36.0 (54) 0:17:50.6 (51) 0:17:51.0 (50) 1:09:49.0 +10:56.8
53 75 Sean Carter 1995 Open/Junior A (M) Red River Nordic Lakehead U MB 23618     0:17:03.1 (57) 0:17:31.7 (53) 0:17:48.2 (50) 0:17:31.2 (44) 1:09:54.4 +11:02.2
54 52 Frédéric Samson 1995 Open/Junior A (M) C.N. Skibec   QC 23581 2788   0:16:32.0 (51) 0:17:36.9 (55) 0:17:56.9 (54) 0:17:57.3 (54) 1:10:03.2 +11:11.1
55 124 Nathan Underwood 1974 Open/Senior (M) XC Zone   QC       0:17:25.0 (65) 0:17:28.7 (52) 0:17:45.3 (49) 0:17:24.2 (41) 1:10:03.4 +11:11.2
56 44 David Askwith 1995 Open/Junior A (M) Georgian Bay   ON 25804   3100336 0:15:43.4 (33) 0:17:26.8 (49) 0:18:18.5 (60) 0:18:41.0 (65) 1:10:09.8 +11:17.7
57 114 Nansen Murray 1990 Open/Senior (M) Whitehorse XC Carleton U YT       0:16:47.1 (54) 0:17:46.2 (56) 0:17:53.7 (52) 0:18:05.7 (58) 1:10:32.8 +11:40.7
58 84 Seamus Boyd-Porter 1994 Open/Junior A (M) Avalon Nordic XCNL NF 27440     0:17:29.0 (68) 0:17:46.2 (56) 0:18:03.6 (57) 0:17:54.9 (51) 1:11:13.8 +12:21.7
59 65 Patrick Van Walraven 1994 Open/Junior A (M) Nakkertok Carleton U ON 21467     0:17:17.9 (63) 0:17:56.4 (60) 0:18:09.5 (58) 0:17:56.8 (53) 1:11:20.7 +12:28.6
60 66 Matt Chalmers 1993 Open/Senior (M) Highland Trailblazers Nipissing U ON 28634     0:16:52.0 (55) 0:17:56.3 (59) 0:18:28.9 (63) 0:18:04.4 (57) 1:11:21.7 +12:29.6
61 60 Curtis Marchand 1995 Open/Junior A (M) Skinouk Heritage Col. QC 24470 14122 3100295 0:17:05.0 (58) 0:18:24.1 (65) 0:18:31.2 (65) 0:18:06.4 (59) 1:12:06.8 +13:14.7
62 73 Daniel Kerr 1993 Open/Senior (M) Team Hardwood Guelph U ON 30255     0:17:26.4 (67) 0:18:06.9 (62) 0:18:23.8 (61) 0:18:40.7 (64) 1:12:38.0 +13:45.8
63 71 Jacob Porter 1990 Open/Senior (M) Laurentian Nordic Laurentian U ON 13507     0:17:33.7 (69) 0:18:29.5 (67) 0:18:28.6 (62) 0:18:23.2 (62) 1:12:55.3 +14:03.2
64 64 Eloi Lemay 1995 Open/Junior A (M) Fondeurs-Laurentides CEGEP Joliette QC 25772 22714   0:17:02.2 (56) 0:18:31.4 (68) 0:19:00.6 (71) 0:18:35.6 (63) 1:13:09.9 +14:17.7
65 70 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard 1991 Open/Senior (M) C.N. Skibec   QC 25699 19775   0:17:53.0 (74) 0:18:34.5 (70) 0:18:29.8 (64) 0:18:20.4 (61) 1:13:17.9 +14:25.7
66 61 Symon Stowe 1994 Open/Junior A (M) Nakkertok Carleton U ON 21466     0:17:17.7 (61) 0:18:01.8 (61) 0:18:40.1 (66) 0:19:19.8 (72) 1:13:19.5 +14:27.3
67 67 Matthew Brown 1992 Open/Senior (M) Mono Nordic XC Ottawa/Carleton U ON 21550   3100335 0:17:07.3 (59) 0:18:10.5 (63) 0:18:48.2 (69) 0:19:13.6 (71) 1:13:19.8 +14:27.7
68 118 Graham Frank 1975 Master/Maître(M) <82 Nakkertok   ON       0:17:25.3 (66) 0:17:50.4 (58) 0:18:14.3 (59) 0:20:03.6 (81) 1:13:33.7 +14:41.6
69 101 Ewan Craig 1993 Open/Senior (M) Laurentian Nordic Laurentian U ON 32891     0:17:56.6 (76) 0:18:28.3 (66) 0:18:42.9 (67) 0:18:44.9 (66) 1:13:53.0 +15:00.8
70 58 Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau 1991 Open/Senior (M) Mauriski UQTR QC 14302 1876   0:17:16.7 (60) 0:18:41.0 (72) 0:18:56.9 (70) 0:19:07.0 (68) 1:14:01.9 +15:09.7
71 69 Robert Simpson-Spook 1995 Open/Junior A (M) Team Hardwood   ON 25730     0:17:51.1 (73) 0:18:37.6 (71) 0:18:46.9 (68) 0:19:08.8 (69) 1:14:24.5 +15:32.3
72 78 Jesse Williams 1995 Open/Junior A (M) Nakkertok   QC 24458 18068   0:17:19.3 (64) 0:18:32.0 (69) 0:19:20.8 (74) 0:20:15.2 (82) 1:15:27.6 +16:35.5
73 105 Patrick Monette 1991 Open/Senior (M) Team Hardwood Toronto U ON       0:17:50.0 (72) 0:18:43.6 (73) 0:19:13.2 (72) 0:19:41.8 (74) 1:15:28.8 +16:36.7
74 116 Quentin Stoyel 1995 Open/Junior A (M) McGill Nordic McGill U QC   27369   0:18:21.6 (79) 0:19:05.8 (76) 0:19:15.0 (73) 0:19:10.0 (70) 1:15:52.6 +17:00.5
75 77 Gabriel Houde 1995 Open/Junior A (M) Défi T.M.   QC 27500 23954   0:17:39.7 (70) 0:19:11.4 (77) 0:19:49.9 (79) 0:19:53.7 (78) 1:16:34.7 +17:42.5
76 79 Connor Paddock 1992 Open/Senior (M) Mono Nordic Guelph U ON 21505     0:17:40.5 (71) 0:19:53.5 (83) 0:19:39.5 (78) 0:19:23.9 (73) 1:16:37.6 +17:45.5
77 115 Drew Bursey 1994 Open/Junior A (M) Laurentian Nordic Laurentian U ON       0:18:46.8 (85) 0:19:17.6 (78) 0:19:36.1 (76) 0:18:59.7 (67) 1:16:40.4 +17:48.2
78 113 Brian Krug 1993 Open/Senior (M) McGill Nordic Mc Gill U QC   24043   0:18:46.6 (84) 0:19:02.1 (74) 0:19:23.9 (75) 0:19:44.3 (75) 1:16:57.1 +18:05.0
79 82 Brad Parsons 1992 Open/Senior (M) Kawartha Nordic Queen's U ON 31784     0:17:57.9 (77) 0:19:30.2 (79) 0:19:54.4 (80) 0:19:53.6 (77) 1:17:16.3 +18:24.2
80 74 Sam Weichel 1995 Open/Junior A (M) Georgian Bay   ON 23733     0:17:55.0 (75) 0:19:46.1 (82) 0:20:09.6 (85) 0:19:50.3 (76) 1:17:41.1 +18:49.0
81 108 Kevin Heppell 1992 Open/Senior (M) Aventuriers Charlo NBST NB       0:18:26.7 (81) 0:19:39.5 (81) 0:20:07.3 (83) 0:20:22.7 (84) 1:18:36.4 +19:44.2
82 205 François Léveillé 1974 Master/Maître(M) <82 Orford   QC       0:19:07.6 (89) 0:19:36.0 (80) 0:20:08.5 (84) 0:20:01.3 (80) 1:18:53.5 +20:01.4
83 81 Colin Elliott 1994 Open/Junior A (M) Waterloo Region Waterloo U ON 19667     0:19:19.3 (90) 0:19:55.9 (85) 0:20:01.9 (82) 0:20:29.9 (85) 1:19:47.2 +20:55.0
84 90 Michael Solomon 1995 Open/Junior A (M) Chelsea Nordiq Guelph U QC 24475     0:18:20.5 (78) 0:19:54.0 (84) 0:20:29.4 (88) 0:21:18.9 (93) 1:20:03.0 +21:10.9
85 111 Jay Boychuk 1992 Open/Senior (M) McGill Nordic McGill U QC   24047   0:20:12.2 (97) 0:19:59.9 (86) 0:19:57.1 (81) 0:19:56.0 (79) 1:20:05.3 +21:13.2
86 91 Scott Gillam 1995 Open/Junior A (M) Kawartha Nordic   ON 31835     0:18:22.9 (80) 0:19:05.4 (75) 0:19:37.4 (77) 0:22:59.6 (104) 1:20:05.4 +21:13.2
87 102 Evan Batten 1992 Open/Senior (M) McGill Nordic McGill U QC   24050   0:19:02.3 (88) 0:20:12.7 (87) 0:20:27.9 (87) 0:20:41.4 (87) 1:20:24.4 +21:32.2
88 72 Samuel Pouliot 1995 Open/Junior A (M) Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC 24468 16737   0:18:45.8 (83) 0:21:06.8 (99) 0:20:17.0 (86) 0:20:49.5 (90) 1:20:59.2 +22:07.0
89 85 Paul Place 1995 Open/Junior A (M) Chelsea Nordiq Heritage Col. QC 26928 13970   0:18:45.6 (82) 0:20:53.8 (95) 0:21:20.3 (95) 0:20:17.9 (83) 1:21:17.8 +22:25.7
90 83 Erik Charron 1983 Open/Senior (M) Avalon Nordic XCNL NF 24480   3100238 0:18:51.6 (87) 0:20:27.8 (90) 0:20:54.9 (91) 0:21:22.8 (94) 1:21:37.3 +22:45.2
91 93 Rudolph Guliani 1994 Open/Junior A (M) Varsity Blues U of T Toronto U ON 30879     0:19:39.9 (91) 0:20:18.8 (88) 0:20:52.6 (90) 0:21:24.0 (95) 1:22:15.5 +23:23.4
92 86 Matt Underwood 1991 Open/Senior (M) Mono Nordic Guelph U ON 24496     0:19:40.2 (92) 0:21:00.6 (97) 0:21:08.7 (94) 0:20:32.7 (86) 1:22:22.3 +23:30.2
93 89 Shaun Guerin 1988 Open/Senior (M) Mono Nordic Guelph U ON 21587     0:19:41.0 (94) 0:20:35.8 (91) 0:20:47.9 (89) 0:21:35.3 (98) 1:22:40.1 +23:48.0
94 88 Luke Parsons 1994 Open/Junior A (M) Kawartha Nordic Guelph U ON 28649     0:18:47.8 (86) 0:20:22.9 (89) 0:21:20.8 (96) 0:22:46.2 (103) 1:23:17.8 +24:25.7
95 110 Massimo Collotta 1986 Open/Senior (M) Sci Club Ledrense Italy/Queen's U ON       0:20:31.5 (104) 0:20:57.6 (96) 0:21:06.1 (93) 0:20:43.8 (88) 1:23:19.1 +24:27.0
96 95 Mark Olesen Varnell 1989 Open/Senior (M) Mono Nordic Guelph U ON 27490     0:19:42.7 (95) 0:20:40.5 (92) 0:21:39.2 (98) 0:21:26.1 (96) 1:23:28.7 +24:36.5
97 112 Joel Spratt 1992 Open/Senior (M) McGill Nordic McGill U QC   22549   0:20:13.5 (98) 0:20:42.4 (93) 0:21:43.9 (100) 0:20:49.2 (89) 1:23:29.1 +24:37.0
98 92 James Morton 1992 Open/Senior (M) Mono Nordic Guelph U ON 30268     0:19:40.7 (93) 0:21:04.4 (98) 0:21:30.6 (97) 0:22:02.6 (101) 1:24:18.5 +25:26.4
99 121 Paul Junique 1948 Master/Maître(M) <62 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC   14   0:20:57.0 (108) 0:21:18.6 (100) 0:21:05.8 (92) 0:21:18.2 (91) 1:24:39.8 +25:47.7
100 96 Kyle Smith 1992 Open/Senior (M) Mono Nordic Guelph U ON 30270     0:19:44.0 (96) 0:21:36.0 (103) 0:22:14.6 (105) 0:21:39.4 (99) 1:25:14.2 +26:22.0
101 94 David Hanson 1995 Open/Junior A (M) Walden Nordic   ON 25785     0:21:00.0 (109) 0:21:23.9 (102) 0:21:41.5 (99) 0:21:18.7 (92) 1:25:24.2 +26:32.0
102 119 Gilles Cormier 1968 Master/Maître(M) <72 Mouski   QC       0:21:11.4 (110) 0:21:23.1 (101) 0:21:44.6 (101) 0:21:31.0 (97) 1:25:50.3 +26:58.2
103 109 Patrick McCrady 1992 Open/Senior (M) Queen's U Queen's U ON       0:20:18.4 (101) 0:20:51.4 (94) 0:21:51.5 (102) 0:23:13.7 (105) 1:26:15.1 +27:23.0
104 104 Emmanuel Gagné 1995 Open/Junior A (M) Tremblant Nordique   QC   28928   0:20:30.8 (103) 0:22:09.1 (109) 0:22:03.4 (103) 0:21:42.7 (100) 1:26:26.1 +27:34.0
105 106 Craig Christensen 1991 Open/Senior (M) Queen's U Queen's U ON       0:20:16.1 (100) 0:21:55.9 (107) 0:22:26.4 (106) 0:22:17.2 (102) 1:26:55.8 +28:03.7
106 99 Gregory Nettleton 1995 Open/Junior A (M) Varsity Blues U of T Toronto U ON 31818     0:20:13.6 (99) 0:21:50.5 (105) 0:22:08.4 (104) 0:23:23.0 (107) 1:27:35.7 +28:43.5
107 100 Jonathan Wilkinson 1994 Open/Junior A (M) Varsity Blues U of T Toronto U ON 22617     0:20:38.1 (106) 0:22:00.5 (108) 0:22:29.7 (107) 0:23:14.5 (106) 1:28:23.0 +29:30.9
108 97 Jonah Hudec 1995 Open/Junior A (M) North Highlands Nordic NSST NS 24505     0:20:20.7 (102) 0:21:41.8 (104) 0:23:20.3 (108) 0:23:41.2 (108) 1:29:04.1 +30:12.0
109 123 Orion Astrup 1995 Open/Junior A (M) Waterloo Region Waterloo U ON       0:20:49.0 (107) 0:21:52.9 (106) 0:23:32.5 (109) 0:24:44.9 (109) 1:30:59.5 +32:07.4
110 103 Martin Boissonnault 1993 Open/Senior (M) Aventuriers Charlo NBST NB       0:20:36.1 (105) 0:23:00.7 (110) 0:23:33.0 (110) 0:24:48.9 (110) 1:31:58.8 +33:06.7
111 98 Cameron Thompson 1995 Open/Junior A (M) Highland Trailblazers Guelph U ON 31449     0:22:54.8 (111) 0:25:12.4 (111) 0:26:57.1 (112) 0:27:41.5 (113) 1:42:45.9 +43:53.8
112 117 Mark Rajack 1981 Master/Maître(M) <82 XC Ottawa Trinidad&T NST OT     3960500 0:25:06.9 (113) 0:25:33.2 (112) 0:25:58.3 (111) 0:26:47.3 (112) 1:43:25.8 +44:33.6
113 122 Daniel Gallant 1953 Master/Maître(M) <62 Independant   ON       0:24:18.4 (112) 0:26:22.0 (113) 0:27:01.3 (113) 0:26:19.0 (111) 1:44:00.8 +45:08.6
DNF 15 Sébastien Dandurand 1993 Open/Senior (M) Canmore Nordic CVTC BC 28197     0:15:08.1 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 23 Simon Lapointe 1993 Open/Senior (M) Skinouk CNEPH QC 19621 1298 3100267 0:15:24.0 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 33 Alexis Morin 1993 Open/Senior (M) C.N. Skibec QCST/ U Laval QC 24486 16128 3100297 0:15:50.8 (*) 0:17:01.5 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 51 Thomas Reed-Métayer 1994 Open/Junior A (M) C.N. Skibec   QC 21601 24039 3100304 *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 57 André Marchand 1990 Open/Senior (M) XC Ottawa Carleton U ON 14171   3100205 0:17:11.6 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 63 Hughes Bergeron 1994 Open/Junior A (M) C.N. Skibec   QC 22616 14421 3100272 0:16:23.0 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 76 Kevin Durkee 1993 Open/Senior (M) Yellowknife Nipissing U NT 20518     0:18:30.3 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 80 Ryley Hilker 1993 Open/Senior (M) Kawartha Nordic Guelph U ON 23001     0:19:17.8 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 87 Kai Bruce 1993 Open/Senior (M) Mono Nordic Guelph U ON 31829     0:19:27.0 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 107 Ryan Fahey 1993 Open/Senior (M) Waterloo U Waterloo U QC       0:20:18.6 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 26 Julien Locke 1993 Open/Senior (M) Black Jack XC Team Black Jack BC 21432   3100248 *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 120 Glenn Meeuwisse 1965 Master/Maître(M) <72 Team Hardwood   ON       *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Open (F) 15 km. Classic Mass Start  Dép. Mass Start - Long Distance (3x5k)  
PL Bib Name YOB Cat Club Team Prov CCC# SFQ# FIS# Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Lap3 Rnk Time Diff
1 132 Alysson Marshall 1988 Open/Senior (F) Larch Hills Nordic AWCA-NST BC 13482   3105084 0:17:34.4 (3) 0:17:41.2 (1) 0:17:17.9 (1) 0:52:33.6  
2 133 Andrea Dupont 1980 Open/Senior (F) Rocky Mountain Racers RMR AB 5573   3105105 0:17:33.9 (2) 0:17:43.4 (3) 0:17:23.0 (2) 0:52:40.4 +6.7
3 131 Zoe Roy 1987 Open/Senior (F) Foothills Nordic Team NINJA! AB 13631   3105090 0:17:33.2 (1) 0:17:43.3 (2) 0:17:26.0 (3) 0:52:42.6 +9.0
4 138 Alannah Maclean 1993 Open/Senior (F) Walden Nordic NDC TBay ON 19646   3105169 0:17:34.5 (4) 0:17:59.6 (5) 0:18:11.8 (5) 0:53:46.1 +1:12.5
4 134 Erin Tribe 1989 Open/Senior (F) Team Hardwood NDC TBay ON 13652   3105145 0:17:35.7 (5) 0:17:58.9 (4) 0:18:11.3 (4) 0:53:46.1 +1:12.5
6 135 Kendra Murray 1993 Open/Senior (F) Whitehorse XC Carleton U YT 22984   3105219 0:17:36.6 (6) 0:18:14.2 (6) 0:18:45.8 (8) 0:54:36.7 +2:03.0
7 137 Marlis Kromm 1990 Open/Senior (F) Foothills Nordic AWCA AB 14211   3105093 0:17:53.3 (7) 0:18:52.3 (10) 0:18:23.6 (6) 0:55:09.3 +2:35.6
8 136 Jennifer Jackson 1995 Open/Senior (F) Team Hardwood NDC TBay ON 21582   3105217 0:17:58.6 (8) 0:18:47.9 (7) 0:18:39.2 (7) 0:55:25.8 +2:52.1
9 142 Ember Large 1995 Open/Junior A (F) Edmonton Nordic AST AB 23731   3105185 0:18:13.5 (10) 0:18:50.5 (9) 0:18:47.9 (10) 0:55:52.0 +3:18.4
10 148 Emilie Stewart-Jones 1995 Open/Junior A (F) Nakkertok QCST QC 23773 3497 3105198 0:18:12.5 (9) 0:18:49.9 (8) 0:18:49.7 (11) 0:55:52.2 +3:18.5
11 147 Andrée-Anne Théberge 1995 Open/Junior A (F) C.N. Skibec   QC 23610 13088 3105205 0:18:50.3 (14) 0:19:26.7 (12) 0:18:46.8 (9) 0:57:04.0 +4:30.3
12 139 Sheila Kealey 1964 Open/Senior (F) XC Ottawa XC Ottawa ON 3485   3105048 0:18:24.3 (11) 0:19:25.0 (11) 0:19:30.2 (12) 0:57:19.6 +4:46.0
13 157 Moira Haggarty 1993 Open/Senior (F) Big Thunder Nordic Lakehead U ON 14538     0:19:11.4 (16) 0:19:36.2 (13) 0:19:37.7 (14) 0:58:25.4 +5:51.8
14 141 Maja Zimmermann 1990 Open/Senior (F) Rocky Mountain Racers RMR AB 14589   3105176 0:18:45.0 (12) 0:20:01.9 (18) 0:19:43.6 (15) 0:58:30.6 +5:57.0
15 153 Gabrielle Lemire 1994 Open/Junior A (F) C.N. Skibec QCST/Limoilou QC 21444 15098 3105177 0:19:13.3 (18) 0:19:46.7 (16) 0:19:32.9 (13) 0:58:33.0 +5:59.3
16 158 Ingrid Hagberg 1991 Open/Senior (F) XC Ottawa XC Ottawa ON 18900   3105164 0:18:49.9 (13) 0:19:45.9 (15) 0:20:29.9 (18) 0:59:05.8 +6:32.1
17 145 Sadie White 1996 Open/Junior A (F) Big Thunder Nordic OST ON 23767   3105182 0:19:12.4 (17) 0:19:43.2 (14) 0:20:18.7 (16) 0:59:14.4 +6:40.8
18 143 Lauren Brookes 1991 Open/Senior (F) Rocky Mountain Racers   AB 25727   3105229 0:19:16.7 (19) 0:20:13.2 (20) 0:20:23.6 (17) 0:59:53.6 +7:20.0
19 151 Holly Brown 1995 Open/Junior A (F) Nakkertok   ON 28645   3105227 0:19:30.7 (21) 0:19:58.6 (17) 0:21:00.2 (21) 1:00:29.6 +7:56.0
20 155 Bryana van Leeuwen 1994 Open/Junior A (F) Big Thunder Nordic OST ON 25586     0:19:52.5 (23) 0:20:17.1 (21) 0:20:35.6 (19) 1:00:45.3 +8:11.6
21 150 Shelby Dickey 1994 Open/Junior A (F) Highland Trailblazers OST/Nippissing U ON 21473     0:19:27.5 (20) 0:20:08.4 (19) 0:21:15.2 (23) 1:00:51.3 +8:17.6
22 152 Alexandra Slobodian 1995 Open/Junior A (F) Nakkertok OST/Carleton U ON 23717   3105225 0:18:50.5 (15) 0:20:37.6 (25) 0:21:43.6 (29) 1:01:11.8 +8:38.2
23 154 Liza Rozina 1989 Open/Senior (F) XC Ottawa Carleton U ON 28163     0:20:38.3 (30) 0:20:25.6 (22) 0:20:41.7 (20) 1:01:45.6 +9:12.0
24 166 Adrienne Hynes 1995 Open/Junior A (F) Whitehorse XC Carleton U YT 24509     0:19:50.9 (22) 0:20:33.7 (23) 0:21:30.0 (26) 1:01:54.7 +9:21.1
25 163 Elise Huet 1995 Open/Junior A (F) Highland Trailblazers Guelph U ON 25790     0:19:58.5 (25) 0:20:36.5 (24) 0:21:27.3 (25) 1:02:02.4 +9:28.7
26 162 Rosalie Vézina 1995 Open/Junior A (F) C.N. Skibec   QC 23597 2046   0:20:22.5 (28) 0:20:50.7 (26) 0:21:17.7 (24) 1:02:31.1 +9:57.5
27 156 Kyla Vanderzwet 1989 Open/Senior (F) XC Ottawa Carleton U ON 19694   3105187 0:19:56.0 (24) 0:21:03.5 (27) 0:21:43.3 (27) 1:02:42.9 +10:09.2
28 168 Jessica Metuzals 1991 Open/Senior (F) Nakkertok Queen's U ON 31837     0:20:48.4 (34) 0:21:10.0 (28) 0:21:14.5 (22) 1:03:12.9 +10:39.2
29 160 Isabelle Maclean 1995 Open/Junior A (F) Walden Nordic Carleton U ON 20510     0:20:27.4 (29) 0:21:13.1 (29) 0:21:52.6 (31) 1:03:33.2 +10:59.6
30 188 Catherine Mallinger 1993 Open/Senior (F) Mono Nordic Guelph U ON       0:20:44.7 (31) 0:21:16.1 (30) 0:21:43.4 (28) 1:03:44.3 +11:10.7
31 159 Ashley Huet 1993 Open/Senior (F) Highland Trailblazers Guelph U ON 21480     0:20:45.5 (32) 0:21:53.8 (34) 0:21:44.3 (30) 1:04:23.7 +11:50.1
32 149 Jessica Demers 1995 Open/Junior A (F) Porcupine Ski Runners OST/Nippissing U ON 14607     0:19:58.7 (26) 0:21:27.4 (31) 0:23:25.0 (44) 1:04:51.1 +12:17.5
33 177 Natalya Kuziak 1964 Master/Maître(F) <82 XC Chelsea Masters   QC 30882     0:20:56.4 (36) 0:21:41.9 (32) 0:22:20.1 (33) 1:04:58.5 +12:24.8
34 146 Mia Serratore 1996 Open/Junior A (F) Big Thunder Nordic OST ON 23769   3105174 0:20:09.9 (27) 0:22:05.2 (36) 0:22:48.5 (35) 1:05:03.6 +12:30.0
35 198 Sarah Murray 1988 Open/Senior (F) Whitehorse XC Carleton U ON       0:20:47.9 (33) 0:21:53.9 (35) 0:22:28.0 (34) 1:05:09.8 +12:36.2
36 164 Maya Boivin 1995 Open/Junior A (F) Kenora Nordic MBST MB 26905     0:20:50.7 (35) 0:22:09.8 (37) 0:22:11.1 (32) 1:05:11.8 +12:38.2
37 167 Alexe Tremblay 1994 Open/Junior A (F) C.N. Skibec   QC 21032 876   0:21:13.2 (37) 0:21:53.5 (33) 0:23:21.0 (42) 1:06:27.9 +13:54.2
38 193 Alison Stephenson 1991 Open/Senior (F) Waterloo Region Waterloo U ON       0:21:40.4 (41) 0:22:24.0 (39) 0:22:54.4 (37) 1:06:58.9 +14:25.2
39 169 Ilona Gyapay 1992 Open/Senior (F) Camrose RMR AB 21565     0:21:32.9 (38) 0:22:39.1 (41) 0:22:49.6 (36) 1:07:01.8 +14:28.2
40 185 Amelia Espey 1995 Open/Junior A (F) Foothills Nordic Queen's U AB 23743     0:22:01.3 (42) 0:22:14.2 (38) 0:22:59.1 (38) 1:07:14.7 +14:41.1
41 174 Jennie Hissa 1991 Open/Senior (F) Kenora Nordic Guelph U MB 14558     0:21:38.1 (39) 0:22:34.6 (40) 0:23:08.1 (39) 1:07:20.9 +14:47.2
42 194 Hilary Mallinger 1991 Open/Senior (F) Soo Finnish Nordic Toronto U ON       0:22:05.2 (43) 0:22:55.3 (42) 0:23:14.3 (41) 1:08:15.0 +15:41.3
43 197 Robin Krug 1992 Open/Senior (F) McGill Nordic Mc Gill U QC   22550   0:21:38.9 (40) 0:23:21.3 (44) 0:23:37.1 (45) 1:08:37.4 +16:03.7
44 173 Katie Madden 1992 Open/Senior (F) Waterloo Region Waterloo U ON 25759     0:23:00.5 (47) 0:23:07.9 (43) 0:23:13.5 (40) 1:09:22.0 +16:48.3
45 165 Betsy Mawdsley 1988 Open/Senior (F) Rocky Mountain Racers RMR AB 27082     0:22:12.9 (44) 0:23:43.2 (47) 0:23:50.9 (47) 1:09:47.1 +17:13.5
46 176 Sarah Creasor 1994 Open/Junior A (F) Mono Nordic Guelph U ON 23728     0:22:45.4 (46) 0:23:42.5 (46) 0:23:24.2 (43) 1:09:52.1 +17:18.5
47 179 Laryssa Kemp 1994 Open/Junior A (F) Mono Nordic Guelph U ON 25603     0:23:07.5 (48) 0:23:25.6 (45) 0:23:45.0 (46) 1:10:18.2 +17:44.5
48 199 Morgan Williams 1994 Open/Junior A (F) Queen's U Queen's U ON       0:23:29.9 (50) 0:24:02.8 (48) 0:24:19.3 (48) 1:11:52.1 +19:18.5
49 175 Kaitlyn McMahon 1990 Open/Senior (F) XC Ottawa XC Ottawa QC 19587   3105142 0:22:25.9 (45) 0:24:21.0 (50) 0:25:14.1 (53) 1:12:01.1 +19:27.5
50 192 Laura Hoogstraten 1992 Open/Senior (F) Queen's U Queen's U AB       0:23:28.4 (49) 0:24:04.3 (49) 0:24:30.4 (50) 1:12:03.2 +19:29.5
51 191 Sarah Lamb 1993 Open/Senior (F) Queen's U Queen's U ON       0:23:47.4 (52) 0:24:27.7 (51) 0:24:28.4 (49) 1:12:43.6 +20:10.0
52 171 Lynsey Bialkowski 1991 Open/Senior (F) North Bay Nordic Nipissing U ON 23603     0:23:40.3 (51) 0:24:33.0 (52) 0:25:28.3 (54) 1:13:41.7 +21:08.0
53 195 Tessa Wallace 1990 Open/Senior (F) McGill Nordic McGill U QC   20350   0:24:25.2 (54) 0:24:48.7 (54) 0:24:53.1 (51) 1:14:07.2 +21:33.5
54 186 Johanna Van Schie-Copol 1995 Open/Junior A (F) Waterloo Region Waterloo U ON 27406     0:24:18.9 (53) 0:25:07.6 (56) 0:25:10.7 (52) 1:14:37.4 +22:03.7
55 178 Mary Qiu 1990 Open/Senior (F) Varsity Blues U of T Toronto U ON 18903     0:24:30.3 (55) 0:24:45.1 (53) 0:25:47.5 (56) 1:15:03.1 +22:29.5
56 204 Heather Tkalec 1974 Master/Maître(F) <82 XC Chelsea Masters   ON       0:24:35.5 (57) 0:25:07.2 (55) 0:25:44.5 (55) 1:15:27.3 +22:53.7
57 181 Madeleine Nolan 1995 Open/Junior A (F) Laurentian Nordic Laurentian U ON 30890     0:24:34.7 (56) 0:25:09.1 (57) 0:26:01.7 (57) 1:15:45.6 +23:12.0
58 182 Heather Moore 1994 Open/Junior A (F) Varsity Blues U of T Toronto U ON 25797     0:25:19.7 (60) 0:26:17.1 (58) 0:27:34.9 (59) 1:19:11.8 +26:38.2
59 187 Lauren Aarts 1995 Open/Junior A (F) North Bay Nordic Nipissing U ON       0:26:19.8 (62) 0:26:24.0 (60) 0:26:51.1 (58) 1:19:35.0 +27:01.4
60 183 Ronena Wolach 1993 Open/Senior (F) Mono Nordic Guelph U ON 19538     0:25:17.9 (59) 0:26:35.7 (62) 0:28:07.9 (61) 1:20:01.6 +27:28.0
61 180 Sarah Johnstone 1995 Open/Junior A (F) Arrowhead Nordic   ON 31799     0:25:40.3 (61) 0:26:32.0 (61) 0:28:06.3 (60) 1:20:18.6 +27:45.0
62 206 Jennifer Hull 1994 Open/Junior A (F) Laurentian Nordic Laurentian ON       0:24:39.3 (58) 0:26:20.3 (59) 0:29:53.0 (64) 1:20:52.7 +28:19.0
63 203 Gemma Dingwall 1994 Open/Junior A (F) Carleton U Carleton U ON       0:26:52.1 (64) 0:26:48.8 (63) 0:28:19.7 (62) 1:22:00.6 +29:27.0
64 189 Heather Smith 1989 Open/Senior (F) Laurentian Nordic Laurentian U ON       0:26:48.1 (63) 0:27:10.4 (64) 0:28:20.6 (63) 1:22:19.1 +29:45.5
65 200 Christine Camozzi 1995 Open/Junior A (F) McGill Nordic McGill U QC   27313   0:30:16.2 (65) 0:30:23.6 (65) 0:30:47.6 (65) 1:31:27.5 +38:53.9
DNF 161 Holly Jones 1992 Open/Senior (F) Arrowhead Nordic XC Ottawa/Carleton U ON 27359     *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 170 Erin Creasor 1991 Open/Senior (F) Mono Nordic Guelph U ON 23634     0:22:28.6 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 172 Katie Prufer 1992 Open/Senior (F) Mono Nordic Queen's U ON 23726     0:22:00.5 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 190 Megan Lewicki 1990 Open/Senior (F) Varsity Blues U of T Toronto U ON       0:25:26.1 (*) 0:27:29.1 (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 196 Annie Boisvert 1990 Open/Senior (F) Independant   QC   2064   0:24:37.7 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 202 Jessica Singer 1994 Open/Junior A (F) McGill Nordic McGill U QC   25629   *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 140 Annah Hanthorn 1995 Open/Junior A (F) Whitehorse XC YTST YT 14632   3105228 *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 144 Kajsa Heyes 1992 Open/Senior (F) Hollyburn XC BCST/Nippissing U BC 14562   3105181 *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 184 Anna Mallory 1995 Open/Junior A (F) Carleton U Carleton U ON 25690     *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 201 Rachel Gallagher 1994 Open/Junior A (F) McGill Nordic McGill U QC   27357   *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Junior B (M) 15 km. Classic Mass Start  Dép. Mass Start - Long Distance (3x5k)  
PL Bib Name YOB Cat Club Team Prov CCC# SFQ# FIS# Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Lap3 Rnk Time Diff
1 236 Caelan McLean 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 Whitehorse XC YTST YT 24898     0:15:47.8 (9) 0:15:43.4 (1) 0:15:52.5 (2) 0:47:23.8  
2 223 Philippe Boucher 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 C.N. Skibec   QC 27362 12979 3100331 0:15:40.4 (2) 0:15:51.4 (2) 0:16:12.2 (3) 0:47:44.1 +20.3
3 212 Joey Foster 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 Team Hardwood   ON 28653   3100344 0:15:47.3 (8) 0:16:07.1 (5) 0:15:52.4 (1) 0:47:46.9 +23.1
4 227 Antoine Hébert 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 Montériski   QC 25750 16011   0:15:47.9 (11) 0:15:57.3 (3) 0:16:31.1 (6) 0:48:16.3 +52.5
5 214 Edouard Reed-Métayer 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 C.N. Skibec   QC 25622 12986 3100303 0:15:47.8 (9) 0:16:06.3 (4) 0:16:30.2 (5) 0:48:24.4 +1:00.6
6 225 Antoine Blais 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 C.N. Skibec   QC 27382 20896   0:15:47.0 (7) 0:16:16.8 (7) 0:16:24.3 (4) 0:48:28.2 +1:04.4
7 222 Konrad Kuhne 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 Menihek Nordic XCNL NF 23589     0:15:46.9 (6) 0:16:15.5 (6) 0:16:31.2 (7) 0:48:33.8 +1:10.0
8 219 Anders Cowper 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 Rocky Mountain Racers AST AB 25607   3100329 0:15:40.1 (1) 0:16:29.9 (9) 0:16:47.2 (14) 0:48:57.3 +1:33.5
9 217 Brendon Howard 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 Nakkertok OST ON 25712     0:15:46.5 (5) 0:16:32.0 (10) 0:16:43.8 (12) 0:49:02.5 +1:38.7
10 211 William Dumas 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 Chelsea Nordiq   QC 26913 16726 3100313 0:15:47.9 (11) 0:16:37.1 (11) 0:16:43.0 (11) 0:49:08.2 +1:44.4
11 228 Ryan Jackson 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 Team Hardwood   ON 28149     0:16:11.1 (16) 0:16:29.5 (8) 0:16:36.2 (9) 0:49:16.9 +1:53.0
12 235 Marcus Nussbaum 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 Nakkertok   ON 27384     0:16:12.9 (18) 0:16:40.8 (13) 0:16:34.2 (8) 0:49:27.9 +2:04.0
13 249 Marcus Deuling 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 Whitehorse XC YTST YT 24900     0:16:11.6 (17) 0:16:38.2 (12) 0:16:38.9 (10) 0:49:28.8 +2:05.0
14 213 Samuel Greer 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 Highland Trailblazers   ON 25709     0:15:44.2 (4) 0:16:55.8 (18) 0:16:53.7 (16) 0:49:33.8 +2:10.0
15 221 Aaron Birosh 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 North Bay Nordic   ON 21415     0:15:49.1 (13) 0:16:52.3 (17) 0:16:52.5 (15) 0:49:34.0 +2:10.1
16 232 Maks Zechel 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 Nakkertok OST ON 27387     0:16:16.6 (20) 0:16:41.1 (14) 0:16:47.1 (13) 0:49:44.9 +2:21.0
17 218 Maxime Raymond 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 C.N. Skibec   QC 25618 17494 3100320 0:15:51.8 (15) 0:17:03.2 (21) 0:17:00.1 (18) 0:49:55.2 +2:31.4
18 231 Julian Alexander-Cook 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 Nakkertok   ON 27369     0:16:17.7 (22) 0:16:47.2 (16) 0:16:56.7 (17) 0:50:01.7 +2:37.9
19 215 Peter Hicks 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 Canmore Nordic AST AB 25580     0:15:51.3 (14) 0:17:01.9 (20) 0:17:17.1 (22) 0:50:10.4 +2:46.5
20 216 Julian Smith 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 Georgian Bay   ON 25614   3100332 0:15:40.7 (3) 0:16:44.8 (15) 0:17:47.2 (26) 0:50:12.7 +2:48.9
21 246 Noah Cooke 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 Foothills Nordic   AB 27478     0:16:43.4 (29) 0:16:58.1 (19) 0:17:07.3 (19) 0:50:48.9 +3:25.0
22 229 Aaron Fahey 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 Chelsea Nordiq   QC 25784 13979 3100312 0:16:13.2 (19) 0:17:28.5 (25) 0:17:12.2 (20) 0:50:54.0 +3:30.1
23 243 Adam Roberge 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC 28189 22607   0:16:25.1 (23) 0:17:16.9 (24) 0:17:13.4 (21) 0:50:55.4 +3:31.5
24 220 Kieran Jones 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 Team Hardwood   ON 26355   3100347 0:16:17.6 (21) 0:17:13.7 (23) 0:17:34.9 (24) 0:51:06.3 +3:42.5
25 226 Avery Vreugdenhil-Beaucler 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 Nakkertok Carleton U ON 25715     0:16:54.2 (30) 0:17:06.3 (22) 0:17:22.1 (23) 0:51:22.7 +3:58.9
26 233 Fergus Foster 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 Big Thunder Nordic   ON 25591   3100243 0:16:25.5 (24) 0:17:37.1 (26) 0:18:07.2 (32) 0:52:09.9 +4:46.1
27 245 Austin Valjas 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 Team Hardwood   ON 29263     0:16:39.3 (27) 0:17:51.9 (28) 0:17:43.5 (25) 0:52:14.8 +4:51.0
28 234 Timothy Austen 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 Nakkertok   ON 26342     0:16:25.5 (24) 0:17:44.5 (27) 0:18:18.8 (36) 0:52:28.8 +5:05.0
29 240 Gabriel Sarrazin 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC 28172 17552   0:16:29.7 (26) 0:18:46.4 (43) 0:17:51.3 (29) 0:53:07.4 +5:43.6
30 241 Christopher Blakeney 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 Nakkertok   ON 27398     0:16:40.4 (28) 0:18:06.9 (34) 0:18:21.0 (38) 0:53:08.3 +5:44.5
31 262 Hudson Lucier 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 Whitehorse XC YTST YT 27367     0:17:18.1 (32) 0:17:57.5 (29) 0:17:58.4 (30) 0:53:14.1 +5:50.3
32 252 Tristan Markov 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 Team Hardwood   ON 29496     0:17:23.4 (37) 0:18:12.0 (35) 0:17:47.6 (27) 0:53:23.1 +5:59.3
33 282 Mac Prawdzick 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 Whitehorse XC YTST YT 30892     0:17:39.2 (41) 0:17:57.8 (30) 0:17:49.1 (28) 0:53:26.1 +6:02.3
34 242 Luke Taylor 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 Avalon Nordic XCNL NF 29467     0:17:25.9 (38) 0:18:06.0 (33) 0:18:12.9 (33) 0:53:44.9 +6:21.1
35 224 Tate Macdonald 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 Fort Saskatchewan AST AB 25740     0:17:09.8 (31) 0:18:20.8 (36) 0:18:14.6 (35) 0:53:45.3 +6:21.5
36 263 Liam Browne 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC 28171 19868   0:17:39.2 (41) 0:18:05.2 (32) 0:18:01.5 (31) 0:53:46.0 +6:22.1
37 239 Stefan Martin 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 Canmore Nordic ADT AB 27426     0:17:21.0 (36) 0:18:05.1 (31) 0:18:36.6 (41) 0:54:02.8 +6:39.0
38 251 Geoffrey Way-Nee 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 Kawartha Nordic   ON 29401     0:17:42.0 (46) 0:18:25.8 (37) 0:18:13.4 (34) 0:54:21.3 +6:57.5
39 237 Alexandre Leclerc 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 Chelsea Nordiq   QC 28192 14800   0:17:19.6 (34) 0:18:39.9 (42) 0:18:22.0 (40) 0:54:21.6 +6:57.8
40 264 Edward Walsh 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 Martock XC   NS 26350     0:17:41.6 (45) 0:18:26.1 (38) 0:18:19.0 (37) 0:54:26.8 +7:03.0
41 248 Clovis Lamarre 1996 Junior B (M) 1997 Montériski   QC 28655 13504   0:17:39.7 (43) 0:18:27.1 (39) 0:18:21.6 (39) 0:54:28.5 +7:04.6
42 261 Rod Bottrell 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 Georgian Bay   ON 27484     0:17:38.2 (39) 0:18:30.1 (40) 0:19:06.6 (48) 0:55:14.9 +7:51.1
43 258 Patrick Marshall 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 Nakkertok   ON 27374     0:17:20.8 (35) 0:18:59.2 (44) 0:18:57.7 (46) 0:55:17.7 +7:53.8
44 230 Olivier Peloquin 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 Montériski   QC 25616 19888   0:17:38.6 (40) 0:19:11.0 (49) 0:18:50.7 (45) 0:55:40.4 +8:16.6
45 247 Nathan Johnston 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 Walden Nordic   ON 25609     0:17:56.5 (50) 0:19:05.9 (46) 0:18:47.5 (43) 0:55:49.9 +8:26.1
46 254 Nilan McIntosh 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 Chelsea Nordiq   QC 28177 15205   0:17:19.3 (33) 0:19:10.2 (48) 0:19:22.5 (51) 0:55:52.0 +8:28.1
47 268 Anthony Burgess 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 Mono Nordic   ON 30216     0:18:03.5 (51) 0:19:04.1 (45) 0:18:45.2 (42) 0:55:52.9 +8:29.1
48 250 Benjamin Thompson 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 Canmore Nordic ADT AB 25734     0:17:50.3 (47) 0:19:21.1 (51) 0:18:49.7 (44) 0:56:01.2 +8:37.3
49 278 Xavier Parent 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 C.N. Skibec   QC 28861 23967   0:17:56.2 (49) 0:19:16.9 (50) 0:19:01.9 (47) 0:56:15.2 +8:51.3
50 274 Paul Ramsay-Vejlens 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 Montériski   QC 31847 27572   0:18:13.2 (54) 0:18:36.8 (41) 0:19:28.8 (53) 0:56:18.9 +8:55.1
51 256 Benjamin Dionne 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 Skinouk   QC 29386 12844   0:17:51.3 (48) 0:19:32.3 (54) 0:19:10.9 (49) 0:56:34.6 +9:10.7
52 265 Liam Veinotte 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 Chelsea Nordiq   QC 28180 13775   0:17:40.7 (44) 0:19:39.6 (55) 0:19:23.2 (52) 0:56:43.6 +9:19.7
53 255 Vincent Leclair 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 Aventuriers Charlo NBST NB 24503     0:18:11.5 (52) 0:19:06.6 (47) 0:19:53.6 (54) 0:57:11.8 +9:48.0
54 259 August Myers 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 Orford   QC 27358 22679 3100277 0:18:12.1 (53) 0:19:29.2 (53) 0:20:10.4 (55) 0:57:51.8 +10:28.0
55 269 Jacob Hanson 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 Walden Nordic   ON 28161     0:19:20.6 (60) 0:19:21.1 (51) 0:19:18.2 (50) 0:58:00.1 +10:36.2
56 267 David Laurie 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 Kawartha Nordic   ON 30238     0:18:41.0 (55) 0:20:11.2 (58) 0:20:16.3 (57) 0:59:08.7 +11:44.8
57 270 Mikell Blain-Rogers 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 North Bay Nordic   ON 29312     0:18:42.5 (56) 0:20:16.2 (60) 0:20:24.9 (58) 0:59:23.7 +11:59.8
58 284 Connor Psiuk 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 Martock XC NSST NS 28857     0:18:50.4 (57) 0:20:13.9 (59) 0:20:36.8 (60) 0:59:41.3 +12:17.5
59 273 Tobin Novosad Izquierdo 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC 30229 22605   0:19:03.3 (58) 0:20:23.4 (62) 0:20:16.1 (56) 0:59:42.9 +12:19.1
60 281 Nolan Scheier 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 Nakkertok   ON 27363     0:19:34.2 (63) 0:19:54.0 (56) 0:20:29.2 (59) 0:59:57.5 +12:33.7
61 287 Levi Warkentine 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 Boundary Trails Nordic MBST MB 28640     0:19:28.4 (62) 0:20:00.8 (57) 0:20:37.8 (61) 1:00:07.2 +12:43.3
62 280 Devon Ryan 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 Menihek Nordic XCNL NF 29466     0:19:04.6 (59) 0:20:33.1 (63) 0:20:43.6 (62) 1:00:21.4 +12:57.6
63 292 Hayden Estabrook 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 Martock XC   NS 31878     0:19:53.0 (69) 0:20:50.4 (65) 0:20:48.0 (63) 1:01:31.5 +14:07.7
64 275 Leo Dube 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 Big Thunder Nordic   ON 27420     0:19:49.8 (68) 0:20:43.9 (64) 0:21:05.8 (66) 1:01:39.6 +14:15.7
65 285 Dominique Druwe 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 Red River Nordic MBST MB 24887     0:19:55.7 (70) 0:21:03.1 (68) 0:20:58.1 (64) 1:01:57.0 +14:33.2
66 293 Andrew Ladouceur 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 Team Hardwood   ON       0:20:14.3 (71) 0:20:55.7 (67) 0:21:02.8 (65) 1:02:12.9 +14:49.1
67 276 Thierry Niaison 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC 27506 22531 3100342 0:19:40.5 (65) 0:20:22.3 (61) 0:22:21.1 (68) 1:02:24.0 +15:00.2
68 277 Jason Greer 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 Georgian Nordic   ON 28650     0:19:41.9 (66) 0:21:03.3 (69) 0:22:01.4 (67) 1:02:46.6 +15:22.7
69 238 Brady Harkonen 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 Lappe Nordic   ON 23621     0:19:28.1 (61) 0:20:51.7 (66) 0:22:28.7 (69) 1:02:48.6 +15:24.7
70 283 Jacob Heroux 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 Temiskaming Nordic   ON 27485     0:19:39.9 (64) 0:21:52.5 (70) 0:22:48.1 (71) 1:04:20.6 +16:56.7
71 271 Émile Plazanet 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 Défi T.M.   QC 27434 20913   0:19:48.7 (67) 0:22:14.4 (72) 0:22:39.7 (70) 1:04:42.9 +17:19.0
72 288 Samuel Anthony 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 Red River Nordic MBST MB 28158     0:20:16.4 (72) 0:22:14.3 (71) 0:23:02.9 (72) 1:05:33.6 +18:09.7
73 286 Eric Zolis 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 Mono Nordic   ON 30236     0:21:19.0 (73) 0:23:05.6 (74) 0:23:04.4 (73) 1:07:29.1 +20:05.2
74 289 Jérémi Fiset 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 Défi T.M.   QC 31857 27534   0:21:34.5 (74) 0:22:50.5 (73) 0:24:58.1 (74) 1:09:23.3 +21:59.5
75 291 Cameron Lennox 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC 30887 24261   0:27:26.9 (75) 0:27:16.0 (75) 0:28:44.6 (75) 1:23:27.6 +36:03.8
DNF 244 Félix-Antoine Vézina 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 C.N. Skibec   QC 27357 27288   0:16:59.8 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 253 William Gourgues 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 C.N. Skibec   QC 27419 5830   0:17:27.3 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 257 Kieran Tomlinson 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 Nakkertok   ON 27393     0:17:39.0 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 260 Pierre-Alexandre Vézina 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 C.N. Skibec   QC 25606 19795   0:19:42.8 (*) 0:21:08.5 (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 266 Vincent Boucher 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC 28169 13672   0:16:58.2 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 272 Devin Martin 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 Mono Nordic   ON 25775     0:18:53.2 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 279 Maxence Guindon 1996 Junior B (M) 1996 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC 30226 24134   0:20:23.4 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 290 Jonas McKindsey 1997 Junior B (M) 1997 Mouski   QC 30253 18160   0:28:19.2 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Juvenile (M) 10 km. Classic Mass Start  Dép. Mass Start - Long Distance (2x5k)  
PL Bib Name YOB Club Team Prov CCC# SFQ# FIS# Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 314 Antoine Laforte 1999 C.N. Skibec   QC 31062 17022   0:16:40.1 (3) 0:16:36.2 (1) 0:33:16.3  
2 305 Levi Nadlersmith 1998 Downtown Nordic MBST MB 28191     0:16:40.6 (4) 0:16:37.4 (2) 0:33:18.1 +1.8
3 307 Étienne Hébert 1998 Montériski   QC 29287 24173   0:16:39.3 (2) 0:16:47.2 (4) 0:33:26.6 +10.3
4 306 Patrick McIlroy 1998 Avalon Nordic XCNL NF 27442     0:16:27.4 (1) 0:17:14.9 (7) 0:33:42.4 +26.1
5 302 Reed Godfrey 1998 Canmore Nordic   AB 29426     0:17:11.5 (6) 0:16:38.5 (3) 0:33:50.0 +33.7
6 301 Ty Godfrey 1998 Canmore Nordic ADT AB 29425     0:17:12.2 (8) 0:16:53.4 (5) 0:34:05.7 +49.3
7 309 Nicolas Beaulieu 1998 Orford   QC 27403 14585 3100333 0:16:42.6 (5) 0:17:28.0 (9) 0:34:10.7 +54.3
8 340 Simon Cash 1998 Whitehorse XC YTST YT 30893     0:17:11.7 (7) 0:17:00.8 (6) 0:34:12.5 +56.2
9 318 Noah Thompson 1998 Georgian Nordic   ON 29393     0:17:13.0 (9) 0:17:19.9 (8) 0:34:32.9 +1:16.5
10 308 Kieran Lumb 1998 Hollyburn XC   BC 29457     0:17:14.7 (10) 0:17:28.1 (10) 0:34:42.9 +1:26.5
11 304 Félix Longpré 1998 Club Nordique MSA   QC 27414 16957   0:17:20.5 (12) 0:17:41.4 (11) 0:35:02.0 +1:45.7
12 303 Thomas Manktelow 1998 Canmore Nordic ADT AB 29420     0:17:31.6 (14) 0:17:46.3 (12) 0:35:18.0 +2:01.7
13 311 Antoine Cyr 1998 Skinouk   QC 30263 25779   0:17:17.1 (11) 0:18:02.2 (14) 0:35:19.4 +2:03.0
14 333 Pierre Grall-Johnson 1999 Nakkertok   ON 31045     0:17:30.0 (13) 0:18:01.2 (13) 0:35:31.2 +2:14.9
15 323 Mitchell Slobodian 1998 Nakkertok   ON 29267     0:17:38.7 (15) 0:18:17.1 (15) 0:35:55.9 +2:39.5
16 319 Nicholas Schute 1998 Nakkertok   ON 29281     0:17:39.8 (16) 0:18:31.6 (17) 0:36:11.4 +2:55.0
17 312 Kyle Reinhardt 1998 Walden Nordic   ON 29299     0:17:59.2 (18) 0:18:26.6 (16) 0:36:25.8 +3:09.5
18 310 Jean-Christophe Barrette 1998 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC 27432 14637 3100339 0:17:50.0 (17) 0:18:58.1 (23) 0:36:48.1 +3:31.8
19 320 Benjamin Turgeon 1998 Skinouk   QC 30240 13559   0:18:18.8 (20) 0:18:46.6 (19) 0:37:05.4 +3:49.0
20 337 Pierrick Sarthou 1999 Montériski   QC 25578 14692   0:18:21.2 (21) 0:18:45.2 (18) 0:37:06.5 +3:50.1
21 370 Frederick Serratore 1999 Big Thunder Nordic   ON 30220     0:18:26.2 (22) 0:18:47.7 (20) 0:37:14.0 +3:57.6
22 317 Noah Taylor 1998 Avalon Nordic XCNL NF 27473     0:18:36.5 (26) 0:18:50.0 (21) 0:37:26.5 +4:10.1
23 331 Oliver Grocott 1999 Highland Trailblazers   ON 31043     0:18:28.6 (23) 0:19:00.7 (24) 0:37:29.3 +4:13.0
24 316 Mathieu Comeau 1998 Club Nordique MSA   QC 27095 15918   0:18:10.8 (19) 0:19:22.9 (30) 0:37:33.8 +4:17.5
25 344 Teagan Harris 1999 Nakkertok   ON 31046     0:18:41.9 (28) 0:18:53.6 (22) 0:37:35.5 +4:19.1
26 345 Vincent Wolfe 1999 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC 31487 20564   0:18:39.3 (27) 0:19:02.3 (25) 0:37:41.6 +4:25.3
27 367 Martti Muzyka 1999 Big Thunder Nordic   ON 27389     0:18:52.2 (35) 0:19:08.6 (26) 0:38:00.9 +4:44.6
28 356 Evan Kealey 1999 Nakkertok   ON 31044     0:18:43.8 (29) 0:19:20.8 (28) 0:38:04.6 +4:48.3
29 338 Mattias Shikatani 1998 Team Hardwood   ON 31841     0:18:50.9 (33) 0:19:22.0 (29) 0:38:12.9 +4:56.6
30 326 Nicolas Lum 1998 Nakkertok   ON 29271     0:18:29.9 (24) 0:19:44.8 (37) 0:38:14.8 +4:58.5
31 376 Aidan Carr 1998 Big Thunder Nordic   ON 31481     0:18:58.9 (36) 0:19:16.8 (27) 0:38:15.7 +4:59.3
32 341 Nick Cheney 1999 Nakkertok   ON 31809     0:18:45.3 (31) 0:19:40.0 (33) 0:38:25.4 +5:09.1
33 349 Eric Nussbaum 1999 Nakkertok   ON 31041     0:18:47.2 (32) 0:19:49.9 (40) 0:38:37.1 +5:20.8
34 327 Matteo Reich 1998 Soo Finnish Nordic   ON 29478     0:19:02.0 (38) 0:19:37.2 (32) 0:38:39.2 +5:22.8
35 329 Nicolas Moncion-Groulx 1999 Nakkertok   QC 31042 19688   0:18:44.9 (30) 0:19:54.9 (41) 0:38:39.8 +5:23.5
36 328 Edward Petelle 1999 Montériski   QC 31872 25551   0:18:59.4 (37) 0:19:41.8 (34) 0:38:41.3 +5:25.0
37 322 Reid Norman 1998 Nakkertok   ON 30891     0:19:11.7 (44) 0:19:42.2 (35) 0:38:53.9 +5:37.6
38 361 Emile Hamm 1999 Big Thunder Nordic   ON 27365     0:19:10.4 (43) 0:19:45.7 (39) 0:38:56.1 +5:39.8
39 365 Noah Robert De Massy 1999 Défi T.M.   QC 31858 23961   0:19:19.1 (46) 0:19:42.3 (36) 0:39:01.5 +5:45.1
40 315 Riley Millar 1998 Canmore Nordic   AB 29423     0:18:51.1 (34) 0:20:13.0 (48) 0:39:04.2 +5:47.8
41 334 Dawson Lyon 1998 Nakkertok   ON 29291     0:18:34.2 (25) 0:20:39.4 (51) 0:39:13.7 +5:57.3
42 354 Henri Lamarre 1998 Montériski   QC 29292 13505   0:19:07.6 (40) 0:20:09.6 (46) 0:39:17.3 +6:01.0
43 343 John Lindfors 1999 Nakkertok   QC 31840 19000   0:19:32.6 (47) 0:19:45.6 (38) 0:39:18.2 +6:01.8
44 342 Mykal Bakker-Westeinde 1999 Chelsea Nordiq   QC 31812 14105   0:19:48.4 (55) 0:19:31.4 (31) 0:39:19.8 +6:03.5
45 313 Simon Chambers Crease 1998 Canmore Nordic   AB 27488     0:19:06.9 (39) 0:20:23.1 (50) 0:39:30.1 +6:13.8
46 321 Siméon Lemay 1998 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC 30228 22715   0:19:12.1 (45) 0:20:21.3 (49) 0:39:33.5 +6:17.1
47 330 Yan Savoie 1998 Rapido/Sept-Iles   QC 30232 18637   0:19:43.6 (50) 0:20:00.5 (43) 0:39:44.1 +6:27.8
48 373 Anton Demetrakopoulos 1998 Big Thunder Nordic   ON 30218     0:19:48.1 (54) 0:20:00.3 (42) 0:39:48.4 +6:32.1
49 324 Robert Manstan 1998 Menihek Nordic XCNL NF 29424     0:19:36.5 (48) 0:20:12.4 (47) 0:39:48.9 +6:32.6
50 372 Graham Daly 1999 Nakkertok   ON 31411     0:19:42.3 (49) 0:20:08.3 (45) 0:39:50.6 +6:34.3
51 335 Laurent Provencher 1998 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC 31485 23011   0:19:45.9 (51) 0:20:05.0 (44) 0:39:50.9 +6:34.6
52 346 Grégoire Bouchard-Paquet 1998 Montériski   QC 30249 22524   0:19:07.8 (41) 0:20:57.8 (53) 0:40:05.7 +6:49.3
53 347 Émile Studnicki-Gizbert 1999 Montériski   QC 31415 26897   0:19:08.4 (42) 0:21:04.3 (56) 0:40:12.8 +6:56.5
54 381 Oliver Williams 1998 Midland   ON       0:19:46.9 (52) 0:21:01.4 (54) 0:40:48.4 +7:32.1
55 363 Liam Powers-Kelly 1999 Nakkertok   ON 31049     0:20:08.6 (59) 0:20:44.0 (52) 0:40:52.6 +7:36.3
56 375 Raphaël Giguère 1998 Club Nordique MSA   QC 31868 16944   0:20:01.2 (58) 0:21:03.3 (55) 0:41:04.5 +7:48.1
57 352 Nicolas Nantais 1999 Rapido/Sept-Iles   QC 31466 18649   0:19:57.2 (56) 0:21:12.3 (57) 0:41:09.5 +7:53.1
58 339 Simon Smith 1998 Georgian Bay   ON 30262     0:19:47.6 (53) 0:21:44.4 (63) 0:41:32.0 +8:15.6
59 357 Olivier Langelier 1998 Rapido/Sept-Iles   QC 31848 18650   0:19:59.7 (57) 0:21:42.7 (62) 0:41:42.5 +8:26.1
60 382 Nicholas Dolcetti Koros 1999 Nakkertok   ON       0:20:26.6 (60) 0:21:22.9 (60) 0:41:49.6 +8:33.2
61 351 François Couture 1998 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC 31479 24262   0:20:56.6 (63) 0:21:14.6 (58) 0:42:11.2 +8:54.8
62 358 Émile Chamard 1999 C.N. Skibec   QC 31849 20039   0:20:29.3 (61) 0:21:45.3 (64) 0:42:14.6 +8:58.2
63 350 Mathieu Pelletier 1998 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC 31484 22606   0:20:36.9 (62) 0:21:39.1 (61) 0:42:16.0 +8:59.7
64 332 Vincent Drolet 1998 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC 30225 16963   0:20:58.5 (64) 0:21:18.0 (59) 0:42:16.5 +9:00.2
65 378 Alec Gibson 1998 Arrowhead Nordic   ON       0:21:07.6 (65) 0:22:53.6 (67) 0:44:01.2 +10:44.8
66 353 Louis Cormier 1999 Mouski   QC 31828 27631   0:21:49.9 (66) 0:22:31.3 (65) 0:44:21.3 +11:05.0
67 360 Thomas Grenier 1999 Club Nordique MSA   QC 31896 18309   0:22:03.2 (68) 0:22:38.0 (66) 0:44:41.2 +11:24.8
68 377 Nathan Johnstone 1998 Arrowhead Nordic   ON 31798     0:21:50.7 (67) 0:22:57.2 (69) 0:44:47.9 +11:31.6
69 355 Zachary Peloquin 1999 Montériski   QC 31801 20266   0:22:14.7 (70) 0:22:56.1 (68) 0:45:10.8 +11:54.5
70 368 Victor Wong Seen Bage 1998 Montériski   QC 31870 26978   0:22:17.0 (72) 0:23:26.9 (70) 0:45:43.9 +12:27.6
71 359 Matjaz Cigler 1999 Georgian Nordic   ON 31796     0:22:13.6 (69) 0:23:32.6 (72) 0:45:46.2 +12:29.8
72 374 Jean-Félix Martineau 1999 Club Nordique MSA   QC 31867 27559   0:22:15.6 (71) 0:23:32.3 (71) 0:45:48.0 +12:31.7
73 362 Eamon Kelly 1999 Nakkertok   ON 31879     0:22:52.6 (74) 0:23:46.6 (73) 0:46:39.3 +13:23.0
74 364 Cameron Roe 1998 Red River Nordic MBST MB 32889     0:22:46.7 (73) 0:23:56.7 (74) 0:46:43.5 +13:27.2
75 380 Jeremy Doiron 1998 Nord-Roi NBST NB       0:24:16.4 (75) 0:26:45.7 (75) 0:51:02.1 +17:45.7
76 383 Tristan Dugas 1998 Nord-Roi NBST NB       0:25:12.7 (76) 0:27:18.3 (76) 0:52:31.1 +19:14.7
77 379 Vincent Bouchard 1998 Défi T.M.   QC   25731   0:25:22.8 (77) 0:28:07.2 (77) 0:53:30.1 +20:13.7
78 371 Alex Darcovich 1999 Nakkertok   ON 31881     0:27:25.6 (78) 0:29:44.3 (78) 0:57:10.0 +23:53.7
DNF 348 Ezra Pierce 1999 Nakkertok   ON 31058     *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 369 Loïc Dionne 1998 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC 31480 17567   *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 325 Vincent Landry 1999 C.N. Skibec   QC 31850 15812   *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 336 Antoine Barrette 1999 Défi T.M.   QC 31856 23960   2:10:34.9 (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 366 Nathan Forestell 1998 Arrowhead Nordic   ON 32887     *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Junior B (F) 10 km. Classic Mass Start  Dép. Mass Start - Long Distance (2x5k)  
PL Bib Name YOB Cat Club Team Prov CCC# SFQ# FIS# Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 392 Isabella Howden 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 Team Hardwood   ON 27493   3105221 0:18:59.5 (3) 0:18:34.2 (1) 0:37:33.7  
2 391 Laurence Dumais 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 Fondeurs-Laurentides QCST QC 25753 20239 3105213 0:18:58.9 (2) 0:18:51.3 (2) 0:37:50.3 +16.6
3 397 Delphine Duvernay Tardif 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 Montériski   QC 25602 20919   0:18:58.6 (1) 0:19:16.3 (5) 0:38:14.9 +41.2
4 405 Marie Corriveau 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 Club Nordique MSA   QC 25806 13637 3105203 0:19:23.9 (8) 0:19:08.1 (3) 0:38:32.0 +58.2
5 394 Laura Leclair 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 Chelsea Nordiq   QC 27396 16733 3105222 0:19:24.1 (9) 0:19:13.4 (4) 0:38:37.6 +1:03.8
6 393 Lauren Turcot 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 Canmore Nordic AST AB 27067     0:19:23.1 (6) 0:19:16.5 (6) 0:38:39.7 +1:06.0
7 396 Gabrielle Sarthou 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 Montériski   QC 24492 13533   0:19:19.5 (5) 0:19:34.6 (7) 0:38:54.2 +1:20.5
8 406 Camille Hamm 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 Big Thunder Nordic   ON 23768     0:19:18.7 (4) 0:19:52.0 (9) 0:39:10.7 +1:37.0
9 412 Leanne Weller 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 Chelsea Nordiq   QC 27378 13943   0:19:31.4 (11) 0:19:40.0 (8) 0:39:11.5 +1:37.7
10 403 Alyssa Stowe 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 Nakkertok OST ON 27371     0:19:23.1 (6) 0:19:57.9 (11) 0:39:21.1 +1:47.4
11 401 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC 25771 22601   0:19:32.4 (12) 0:19:59.2 (12) 0:39:31.6 +1:57.9
12 398 Madison Fraser 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 North Bay Nordic   ON 21418   3105231 0:19:49.8 (15) 0:19:53.9 (10) 0:39:43.8 +2:10.0
13 395 Zoë Williams 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 Nakkertok   QC 27366 16615   0:19:29.8 (10) 0:20:23.2 (13) 0:39:53.0 +2:19.3
14 399 Soren Meeuwisse 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 Team Hardwood OST ON 27404     0:19:41.6 (14) 0:20:44.8 (16) 0:40:26.4 +2:52.6
15 404 Florence Dostie-Ménard 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 Skinouk   QC 28652 17543   0:19:34.0 (13) 0:20:59.4 (23) 0:40:33.5 +2:59.8
16 414 Audrey-Anne Dufresne 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 Mauriski   QC 27438 13163   0:19:50.5 (16) 0:20:53.4 (18) 0:40:44.0 +3:10.3
17 402 Emmy Phillips 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 Canmore Nordic AST AB 27071     0:20:23.9 (18) 0:20:40.4 (15) 0:41:04.4 +3:30.6
18 407 Erika Mihell 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 Soo Finnish Nordic OST ON 28155     0:20:35.8 (22) 0:20:30.9 (14) 0:41:06.7 +3:33.0
19 426 Shayna Herr 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 Georgian Nordic   ON 25701     0:20:27.1 (19) 0:20:56.4 (19) 0:41:23.5 +3:49.8
20 410 Claire Grall-Johnson 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 Nakkertok   ON 27379     0:20:09.3 (17) 0:21:17.4 (26) 0:41:26.8 +3:53.0
21 419 Gabrielle Petitclerc 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 Club Nordique MSA   QC 25605 15785   0:20:45.8 (24) 0:20:48.2 (17) 0:41:34.1 +4:00.4
22 413 Sarah Harvey 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 C.N. Skibec   QC 27381 25507 3105226 0:20:32.5 (21) 0:21:06.0 (25) 0:41:38.6 +4:04.9
23 400 Emily McIlroy 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 Avalon Nordic XCNL NF 25697     0:20:42.4 (23) 0:20:58.3 (21) 0:41:40.7 +4:07.0
24 429 Alana Hennessy 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 Chelsea Nordiq   QC 27385 14081   0:20:50.5 (25) 0:20:58.4 (22) 0:41:49.0 +4:15.3
25 409 Laura Inkila 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 Lappe Nordic   ON 25805     0:21:20.1 (27) 0:21:01.1 (24) 0:42:21.3 +4:47.6
26 415 Logan Hong 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 Georgian Bay   ON 23715     0:21:28.7 (29) 0:20:57.2 (20) 0:42:26.0 +4:52.3
27 408 Katherine Denis 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 Temiskaming Nordic OST ON 25762     0:20:31.6 (20) 0:22:14.8 (32) 0:42:46.5 +5:12.8
28 424 Elora Adamson 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 Red River Nordic MBST MB 27507     0:21:25.7 (28) 0:21:40.3 (27) 0:43:06.1 +5:32.3
29 418 Phoebe Berkeley 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 Nakkertok   ON 25584     0:21:11.0 (26) 0:22:01.0 (29) 0:43:12.0 +5:38.3
30 425 Emily Jones 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 Arrowhead Nordic   ON 28194     0:21:39.9 (30) 0:21:53.3 (28) 0:43:33.2 +5:59.5
31 427 Roxanna Kemp 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 Nakkertok   ON 28185     0:21:48.6 (32) 0:22:08.4 (30) 0:43:57.0 +6:23.3
32 420 Nicola Goldsmith 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 Nakkertok   ON 29280     0:21:43.1 (31) 0:22:27.9 (35) 0:44:11.0 +6:37.3
33 441 Camille Ballick 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC 31852 25654   0:21:52.6 (33) 0:22:18.9 (34) 0:44:11.6 +6:37.8
34 422 Anna Kroeker 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 Red River Nordic MBST MB 27511     0:21:54.0 (34) 0:22:17.9 (33) 0:44:12.0 +6:38.3
35 417 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 C.N. Skibec   QC 25613 13087 3105223 0:22:23.0 (41) 0:22:11.1 (31) 0:44:34.1 +7:00.3
36 416 Amandine Drew 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 Nakkertok   ON 29282     0:22:05.9 (35) 0:22:41.9 (37) 0:44:47.9 +7:14.1
37 421 Marie-Claire Henry 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 Georgian Nordic   ON 25704     0:22:21.3 (38) 0:22:28.9 (36) 0:44:50.2 +7:16.5
38 442 Cambria Fuerstner 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 Whitehorse XC YTST YT 30897     0:22:22.5 (40) 0:22:53.8 (38) 0:45:16.3 +7:42.6
39 433 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 Mauriski   QC 24484 11430   0:22:17.9 (37) 0:23:13.3 (39) 0:45:31.3 +7:57.6
40 428 Sarah Hill 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 Team Hardwood   ON 25571     0:22:13.5 (36) 0:23:24.9 (40) 0:45:38.5 +8:04.8
41 432 Katie Lockhart 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 Kenora Nordic MBST MB 27415     0:22:21.9 (39) 0:23:49.0 (42) 0:46:11.0 +8:37.2
42 411 Morgan Rogers 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 Canmore Nordic   AB 27068     0:23:08.8 (42) 0:23:32.0 (41) 0:46:40.9 +9:07.2
43 430 Emily Beirnes 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 Georgian Nordic   ON 28647     0:24:05.7 (43) 0:25:20.2 (43) 0:49:25.9 +11:52.2
44 434 Krista Buckner 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 Soo Finnish Nordic   ON 23765     0:24:11.4 (44) 0:25:59.2 (44) 0:50:10.6 +12:36.8
45 440 Megan Wurtele 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 Kawartha Nordic   ON 30272     0:25:03.4 (45) 0:26:33.2 (45) 0:51:36.7 +14:03.0
46 444 Katie Luiker 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 Wostawea NBST NB       0:25:12.0 (46) 0:27:11.6 (46) 0:52:23.6 +14:49.8
47 438 Andréa Fox 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 Montériski Edouard-Montpetit QC 25795 24172   0:25:53.6 (48) 0:27:12.0 (47) 0:53:05.7 +15:32.0
48 431 Andréanne Dumont 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 Skinouk   QC 26908 11563   0:25:51.9 (47) 0:27:24.2 (48) 0:53:16.1 +15:42.3
49 437 Sabrina Pouliot 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC 25770 16974   0:27:47.3 (49) 0:28:50.7 (49) 0:56:38.1 +19:04.4
50 443 Isobel Campbell 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 Team Hardwood   ON 31419     0:28:43.9 (50) 0:30:49.9 (50) 0:59:33.8 +22:00.0
51 439 Marie-Pier Pelletier-Millette 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 Skinouk   QC 29301 17546   0:29:14.9 (51) 0:32:06.2 (51) 1:01:21.2 +23:47.5
DNF 423 Alexandra Stukator 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 Highland Trailblazers   ON 30265     0:22:20.4 (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 435 Fiona MacIsaac 1997 Junior B (F) 1997 Red River Nordic MBST MB 29470     0:25:02.5 (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 436 Celeste Noble 1996 Junior B (F) 1996 Kawartha Nordic   ON 28195     -2:-41:-11.. (*) *** (*) *** ***

Juvenile (F) 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start  Dép. Mass Start - Long Distance (2x3.75k)  
PL Bib Name YOB Cat Club Team Prov CCC# SFQ# FIS# Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 452 Alison Pouw 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 Nakkertok   ON 29262     0:14:42.0 (1) 0:14:42.1 (2) 0:29:24.1  
2 456 Katherine Marshall 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 Nakkertok   ON 29288     0:14:46.9 (2) 0:14:38.6 (1) 0:29:25.6 +1.5
3 454 Heidi Ohrling 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 Highland Trailblazers   ON 29435     0:14:52.9 (3) 0:15:09.9 (3) 0:30:02.8 +38.7
4 521 Hannah Deuling 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 Whitehorse XC YTST YT 31885     0:15:14.6 (7) 0:15:13.5 (4) 0:30:28.2 +1:04.0
5 460 Emma Holmes 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 Foothills Nordic   AB 29422     0:15:09.3 (5) 0:15:29.8 (7) 0:30:39.1 +1:15.0
6 509 Bronwyn Williams 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 Nakkertok   QC 31834 16614   0:15:16.6 (9) 0:15:38.8 (9) 0:30:55.4 +1:31.2
7 478 Reilley McClure 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 Nakkertok   ON 31810     0:15:18.5 (11) 0:15:40.1 (10) 0:30:58.6 +1:34.5
8 457 Catherine Reed-Métayer 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 C.N. Skibec   QC 27395 13625 3105210 0:15:35.9 (14) 0:15:25.9 (6) 0:31:01.9 +1:37.7
9 453 Sara McLean 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 Foothills Nordic ADT AB 27098     0:15:08.9 (4) 0:15:53.7 (13) 0:31:02.7 +1:38.5
10 520 Tove Halvorsen 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 Nakkertok   QC 31050 24796   0:15:17.1 (10) 0:15:45.7 (11) 0:31:02.8 +1:38.7
11 505 Natalie Hynes 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 Whitehorse XC YTST YT 31886     0:15:42.6 (15) 0:15:22.2 (5) 0:31:04.8 +1:40.7
12 462 Hanna Smith 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 Nakkertok   ON 29265     0:15:16.1 (8) 0:15:48.8 (12) 0:31:04.9 +1:40.7
13 464 Julie Mathieu Trottier 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 C.N. Skibec   QC 29500 15679   0:15:11.8 (6) 0:16:21.3 (21) 0:31:33.1 +2:09.0
14 467 Shelby Howard 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 Nakkertok   ON 29274     0:15:34.4 (13) 0:16:01.1 (16) 0:31:35.5 +2:11.4
15 458 Zoe Pekos 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 Team Hardwood   ON 29275     0:15:30.8 (12) 0:16:19.6 (19) 0:31:50.5 +2:26.4
16 459 Lisle Compton 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 Kenora Nordic MBST MB 27487     0:15:53.8 (18) 0:16:04.1 (17) 0:31:58.0 +2:33.9
17 514 Alia Sanger 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 Chelsea Nordiq   ON 31473 15208   0:16:05.3 (21) 0:15:54.0 (14) 0:31:59.3 +2:35.1
18 519 Hannah Shier 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 Whitehorse XC YTST YT 31890     0:16:23.8 (27) 0:15:38.2 (8) 0:32:02.1 +2:38.0
19 512 Mira Mason 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 Whitehorse XC YTST YT 31891     0:16:03.6 (20) 0:16:00.5 (15) 0:32:04.1 +2:40.0
20 451 Molly-Jane Strum 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 Canmore Nordic   AB 27388     0:15:43.3 (16) 0:16:33.9 (24) 0:32:17.3 +2:53.1
21 471 Katie Clarke 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 Nakkertok   ON 31833     0:15:52.8 (17) 0:16:27.0 (22) 0:32:19.8 +2:55.6
22 465 Hannah Story-Korman 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 Temiskaming Nordic   ON 29416     0:16:08.5 (22) 0:16:19.6 (19) 0:32:28.2 +3:04.0
23 506 Alexis Gee 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 Whitehorse XC YTST YT 31883     0:16:23.1 (26) 0:16:19.5 (18) 0:32:42.7 +3:18.5
24 517 Talia Hennessy 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 Nakkertok   QC 31822 14082   0:15:59.1 (19) 0:16:49.9 (31) 0:32:49.0 +3:24.9
25 477 Molly Marland 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 Nakkertok   ON 29296     0:16:10.4 (23) 0:16:43.2 (28) 0:32:53.7 +3:29.5
26 500 Virginie Pellerin 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC 31483 24135   0:16:32.2 (34) 0:16:31.4 (23) 0:33:03.7 +3:39.5
27 461 Makaila Hudson 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 Menihek Nordic XCNL NF 29407     0:16:22.3 (25) 0:16:45.1 (29) 0:33:07.4 +3:43.3
28 494 Marie-Alexandre Lemire 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 Nakkertok   QC 31827 18986   0:16:35.7 (37) 0:16:35.4 (25) 0:33:11.2 +3:47.0
29 476 Dylan Magner 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 Team Hardwood   ON 27405     0:16:31.0 (32) 0:16:41.7 (26) 0:33:12.7 +3:48.5
30 468 Erin Cays 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 Team Hardwood   ON 28174     0:16:30.3 (31) 0:16:42.6 (27) 0:33:12.9 +3:48.8
31 492 Alexandra Racine 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 Orford   QC 29499 23087   0:16:33.8 (36) 0:16:47.4 (30) 0:33:21.2 +3:57.0
32 480 Meghan Burns 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 Nakkertok   ON 31412     0:16:31.7 (33) 0:16:56.0 (32) 0:33:27.8 +4:03.6
33 474 Maggie McClure 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 Martock XC NSST NS 30248     0:16:17.1 (24) 0:17:14.0 (38) 0:33:31.1 +4:07.0
34 455 Laurianne Grégoire 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 Défi T.M.   QC 30245 22703   0:16:36.2 (38) 0:16:56.9 (33) 0:33:33.1 +4:09.0
35 470 Marilou Boilard 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 C.N. Skibec   QC 30273 15669   0:16:27.1 (29) 0:17:15.7 (40) 0:33:42.9 +4:18.8
36 472 Mackenzie Cameron 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 Highland Trailblazers   ON 29492     0:16:44.5 (39) 0:17:04.7 (34) 0:33:49.3 +4:25.1
37 475 Marianne Scherrer 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 C.N. Skibec   QC 29469 25706   0:16:45.1 (40) 0:17:05.8 (36) 0:33:50.9 +4:26.8
38 481 Sabrina Morris 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 Nakkertok   ON 31040     0:16:29.5 (30) 0:17:24.8 (43) 0:33:54.4 +4:30.3
39 466 Jeanne Morin 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 Montériski   QC 28656 25552   0:16:25.6 (28) 0:17:30.1 (44) 0:33:55.8 +4:31.6
40 501 Chloé Lagendyk 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC 31482 14881   0:16:54.1 (42) 0:17:05.3 (35) 0:33:59.4 +4:35.3
41 510 Anna Billowits 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 Chelsea Nordiq   QC 31811 14026   0:16:48.5 (41) 0:17:20.6 (41) 0:34:09.2 +4:45.1
42 463 Beth Fowler 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 Foothills Nordic   AB 27386     0:16:58.4 (43) 0:17:15.1 (39) 0:34:13.6 +4:49.5
43 498 Florence Despins 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 Mauriski   QC 31420 15584   0:16:33.7 (35) 0:17:40.3 (46) 0:34:14.1 +4:50.0
44 513 Leya Masson 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 Club Nordique MSA   QC 31866 25607   0:17:03.2 (44) 0:17:13.5 (37) 0:34:16.7 +4:52.6
45 473 Alice Burbidge Izquierdo 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 Montériski   QC 30247 16219   0:17:14.4 (45) 0:17:23.6 (42) 0:34:38.0 +5:13.8
46 518 Marina White 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 Big Thunder Nordic   ON 30219     0:17:20.9 (49) 0:17:34.9 (45) 0:34:55.8 +5:31.6
47 496 Flora Handfield 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 C.N. Skibec   QC 31854 22688   0:17:23.6 (50) 0:17:57.6 (48) 0:35:21.3 +5:57.1
48 493 Élisabeth Petitclerc 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 Club Nordique MSA   QC 31406 15786   0:17:20.2 (48) 0:18:18.5 (50) 0:35:38.8 +6:14.6
49 483 Katja Zbogar 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 Team Hardwood   ON 30231     0:17:56.6 (54) 0:17:52.3 (47) 0:35:49.0 +6:24.8
50 485 Ashley Heroux 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 Nakkertok   ON 31413     0:17:18.6 (47) 0:18:34.1 (53) 0:35:52.8 +6:28.6
51 479 Kendall Saravanamuttoo 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 Nakkertok   ON 31060     0:17:15.9 (46) 0:18:37.0 (54) 0:35:52.9 +6:28.8
52 486 Lela Hopper 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 Walden Nordic   ON 29463     0:17:55.1 (53) 0:18:01.6 (49) 0:35:56.8 +6:32.6
53 503 Vivianne Courte Rathwell 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 Tremblant Nordique   QC 32886 19584   0:17:54.2 (52) 0:18:30.5 (52) 0:36:24.8 +7:00.6
54 482 Nina Lennie 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 Nakkertok   ON 29269     0:17:31.5 (51) 0:18:53.8 (59) 0:36:25.4 +7:01.3
55 489 Kate Richards 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 Walden Nordic   ON 31414     0:18:07.2 (55) 0:18:26.2 (51) 0:36:33.4 +7:09.3
56 469 Allison Crowley 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 Avalon Nordic XCNL NF 29404     0:18:13.6 (57) 0:18:40.8 (55) 0:36:54.4 +7:30.3
57 499 Chloé Gay-Guérin 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 Chelsea Nordiq   QC 31792 21136   0:18:22.4 (58) 0:18:47.8 (57) 0:37:10.2 +7:46.1
58 487 Kate Beirnes 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 Georgian Nordic   ON 29389     0:18:10.0 (56) 0:19:01.6 (60) 0:37:11.7 +7:47.6
59 484 Emma Taylor 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 Avalon Nordic XCNL NF 31786     0:18:23.4 (59) 0:18:53.0 (58) 0:37:16.5 +7:52.3
60 522 Jeanne Carrier Carpentier 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 Orford   QC 31793 18332   0:18:38.3 (61) 0:18:42.3 (56) 0:37:20.6 +7:56.5
61 490 Karly Lockhart 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 Kenora Nordic MBST MB 29412     0:18:26.1 (60) 0:19:14.8 (61) 0:37:41.0 +8:16.8
62 502 Sierra Leclerc 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 Chelsea Nordiq   QC 31790 14801   0:18:56.6 (62) 0:20:02.6 (67) 0:38:59.3 +9:35.2
63 491 Claire Hensrud 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 Kenora Nordic MBST MB 31875     0:19:04.4 (63) 0:19:56.1 (64) 0:39:00.5 +9:36.3
64 515 Michelle Landry 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 Boules de Neige NBST NB 31877     0:19:04.8 (64) 0:19:57.2 (65) 0:39:02.0 +9:37.8
65 527 Sierra Triquet 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC   25739   0:19:29.1 (68) 0:19:33.0 (62) 0:39:02.1 +9:38.0
66 525 Melissa Lavigne 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 Skinouk   QC   27796   0:19:19.3 (65) 0:20:00.8 (66) 0:39:20.1 +9:56.0
67 528 Juliana Luiker 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 Wostawea NBST NB       0:19:31.4 (70) 0:20:17.2 (68) 0:39:48.7 +10:24.6
68 497 Hannah Estabrook 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 Martock XC   NS 32890     0:20:13.5 (74) 0:19:36.1 (63) 0:39:49.7 +10:25.6
69 526 Adrianna Sullivan 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 Nakkertok   ON       0:19:25.3 (66) 0:20:34.0 (73) 0:39:59.3 +10:35.2
70 508 Sarah Wilhelmina Van Hoffen 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC 31486 18168   0:19:30.5 (69) 0:20:31.8 (72) 0:40:02.3 +10:38.2
71 523 Brook Martin 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 Wostawea NBST NB       0:19:55.3 (71) 0:20:20.7 (69) 0:40:16.1 +10:52.0
72 495 Tiana Little 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 Chelsea Nordiq   QC 31817 27263   0:19:28.2 (67) 0:20:54.0 (74) 0:40:22.3 +10:58.2
73 488 Bella Spevak 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 Team Hardwood   ON 31432     0:20:01.0 (72) 0:20:24.8 (70) 0:40:25.8 +11:01.7
74 511 Emmanuelle Harris Ranger 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 Skinouk   QC 31450 18800   0:20:07.7 (73) 0:20:26.5 (71) 0:40:34.2 +11:10.1
75 529 Stéphanie Girard 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 Skinouk   QC   18365   0:20:49.4 (75) 0:22:53.1 (75) 0:43:42.5 +14:18.3
76 516 Cloée Daigle 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 Boules de Neige NBST NB 31884     0:27:28.2 (76) 0:26:58.0 (76) 0:54:26.3 +25:02.2
DNF 507 Anya Munro 1998 Juvenile (F) 1998 Martock XC NSST NS 31859     *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 524 Gaële Allard 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 C.N. Skibec   QC   22627   0:26:19.9 (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 530 Mélanie Hamel 1999 Juvenile (F) 1999 Wostawea NBST NB       0:22:19.4 (*) *** (*) *** ***
DSQ 504 Sarah Steele 1980 Juvenile (F) 1998 Arrowhead Nordic   ON 32892     *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Midget (M) 5 km. Classic Mass Start  Dép. Mass Start - Long Distance (2x2.5k)  
PL Bib Name YOB Cat Club Team Prov CCC# SFQ# FIS# Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 532 Finn Dodgson 1999 Midget (M) 1999 Team Hardwood   ON       0:07:16.1 (3) 0:07:26.2 (1) 0:14:42.4  
2 539 Sebastien Gingras 1999 Midget (M) 1999 Soo Finnish Nordic   ON 29495     0:07:17.1 (4) 0:07:27.1 (2) 0:14:44.2 +1.8
3 535 Malcolm Thompson 2000 Midget (M) 2000 Georgian Nordic   ON       0:07:14.7 (2) 0:07:30.8 (3) 0:14:45.5 +3.1
4 531 Alexander Maycock 1999 Midget (M) 1999 Mono Nordic   ON       0:07:14.6 (1) 0:07:40.4 (4) 0:14:55.1 +12.6
5 534 Hudson McCubbin 1999 Midget (M) 1999 North Bay Nordic   ON 31808     0:07:24.6 (6) 0:07:43.9 (5) 0:15:08.6 +26.1
6 533 Sam Hendry 1999 Midget (M) 1999 Canmore Nordic   AB 28193     0:07:24.9 (7) 0:07:54.3 (6) 0:15:19.3 +36.8
7 540 Alec Maclean 1999 Midget (M) 1999 Team Hardwood   ON 31416     0:07:22.7 (5) 0:08:01.5 (9) 0:15:24.3 +41.8
8 544 Elie Sarrazin 2000 Midget (M) 2000 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC   18167   0:07:34.4 (8) 0:07:59.5 (8) 0:15:34.0 +51.6
9 542 Kai Meekis 2000 Midget (M) 2000 Big Thunder Nordic   ON 25593     0:07:36.3 (10) 0:07:57.9 (7) 0:15:34.2 +51.7
10 546 Andrew Hayman 2000 Midget (M) 2000 Kanata Nordic   ON       0:07:35.0 (9) 0:08:02.0 (10) 0:15:37.0 +54.6
11 537 Alexander Harvey 1999 Midget (M) 1999 Canmore Nordic   AB 28181     0:07:37.1 (11) 0:08:13.2 (13) 0:15:50.4 +1:08.0
12 550 Declan Barber 1980 Midget (M) 1999 Team Hardwood   ON 31417     0:07:39.5 (12) 0:08:10.9 (11) 0:15:50.5 +1:08.0
13 552 Justin Croteau 2000 Midget (M) 2000 Nakkertok   QC   16611   0:07:45.8 (13) 0:08:16.6 (14) 0:16:02.5 +1:20.0
14 554 Gavin Bottrell 1999 Midget (M) 1999 Georgian Bay   ON       0:07:50.6 (15) 0:08:16.6 (14) 0:16:07.3 +1:24.9
15 536 Jake Taylor 2000 Midget (M) 2000 Avalon Nordic XCNL NF 31788     0:07:49.6 (14) 0:08:18.5 (16) 0:16:08.1 +1:25.7
16 549 James Beck 1999 Midget (M) 1999 Georgian Bay   ON 30274     0:08:01.0 (17) 0:08:12.0 (12) 0:16:13.1 +1:30.7
17 568 Graeme Li 2000 Midget (M) 2000 Nakkertok   ON       0:07:58.4 (16) 0:08:19.7 (17) 0:16:18.2 +1:35.7
18 551 Mats Halvorsen 2001 Midget (M) 2000 Nakkertok   QC   24795   0:08:03.2 (18) 0:08:29.2 (23) 0:16:32.5 +1:50.0
19 556 Aidan Johnston 1999 Midget (M) 1999 Big Thunder Nordic   ON 31477     0:08:15.4 (19) 0:08:22.8 (18) 0:16:38.3 +1:55.9
20 538 Tristan Wiese 1999 Midget (M) 1999 Avalon Nordic XCNL NF 31803     0:08:16.2 (20) 0:08:23.3 (19) 0:16:39.6 +1:57.2
21 541 Isaac Rondeau-Mcnair 1999 Midget (M) 1999 Porcupine Ski Runners   ON 31888     0:08:17.4 (21) 0:08:24.1 (20) 0:16:41.5 +1:59.0
22 548 Nicholas Randall 2000 Midget (M) 2000 Big Thunder Nordic   ON 31037     0:08:26.0 (23) 0:08:24.7 (21) 0:16:50.8 +2:08.4
23 557 Ben Milley 2000 Midget (M) 2000 Nakkertok   ON       0:08:27.0 (24) 0:08:24.7 (21) 0:16:51.7 +2:09.3
24 543 Graham Shearing 1999 Midget (M) 1999 Arrowhead Nordic   ON 31851     0:08:20.0 (22) 0:08:43.5 (28) 0:17:03.6 +2:21.1
25 547 Thierry Dugas 2000 Midget (M) 2000 Nord-Roi NBST NB       0:08:28.3 (25) 0:08:38.2 (25) 0:17:06.5 +2:24.0
26 564 Philipe Turcanu 2000 Midget (M) 2000 Kanata Nordic   ON       0:08:37.5 (27) 0:08:29.8 (24) 0:17:07.4 +2:25.0
27 558 Charles Couture 1999 Midget (M) 1999 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC   24263   0:08:31.0 (26) 0:08:39.5 (26) 0:17:10.5 +2:28.0
28 545 Alexandre Leclair 1999 Midget (M) 1999 Aventuriers Charlo NBST NB 31892     0:08:40.2 (29) 0:08:43.0 (27) 0:17:23.2 +2:40.8
29 573 Jonathan Hadwen 2000 Midget (M) 2000 Nakkertok   ON       0:08:39.4 (28) 0:08:47.1 (30) 0:17:26.6 +2:44.1
30 559 Lucas Smith 2000 Midget (M) 2000 Red River Nordic MBST MB 32893     0:08:42.1 (31) 0:08:46.0 (29) 0:17:28.2 +2:45.8
31 560 Alexandre Boily 2000 Midget (M) 2000 C.N. Skibec   QC   17889   0:08:40.7 (30) 0:08:47.5 (31) 0:17:28.3 +2:45.9
32 571 Carter Saunders 2001 Midget (M) 2000 Nakkertok   ON       0:08:44.3 (32) 0:08:52.4 (32) 0:17:36.8 +2:54.4
33 569 Erik Schlyter 2001 Midget (M) 2000 Big Thunder Nordic   ON       0:08:48.6 (33) 0:08:52.4 (32) 0:17:41.0 +2:58.5
34 561 Olivier Léveillé 2001 Midget (M) 2000 Orford   QC   22678   0:08:50.5 (34) 0:08:54.2 (35) 0:17:44.8 +3:02.4
35 553 Spencer Vreugdenhil Beaucler 2000 Midget (M) 2000 Georgian Bay   ON       0:08:56.5 (37) 0:08:53.5 (34) 0:17:50.1 +3:07.6
36 555 Simon Giasson 1999 Midget (M) 1999 Red River Nordic MBST MB 31894     0:08:53.3 (36) 0:09:04.6 (40) 0:17:58.0 +3:15.5
37 562 Sander Van Walraven 2000 Midget (M) 2000 Nakkertok   ON       0:08:51.3 (35) 0:09:16.3 (46) 0:18:07.6 +3:25.1
38 581 Cameron Pouw 2001 Midget (M) 2000 Nakkertok   ON       0:09:06.1 (43) 0:09:04.4 (39) 0:18:10.6 +3:28.1
39 580 Sam Lyon 2001 Midget (M) 2000 Nakkertok   ON       0:08:58.2 (38) 0:09:12.9 (44) 0:18:11.1 +3:28.6
40 579 Parker Courte Rathwell 2001 Midget (M) 2000 Tremblant Nordique   QC   19583   0:08:59.0 (39) 0:09:15.1 (45) 0:18:14.2 +3:31.8
41 578 Félix Houde 2000 Midget (M) 2000 Défi T.M.   QC   25738   0:09:13.0 (47) 0:09:03.0 (37) 0:18:16.1 +3:33.6
42 592 Alexandre Gauthier 1999 Midget (M) 1999 Défi T.M.   QC   23959   0:09:17.1 (52) 0:08:59.1 (36) 0:18:16.2 +3:33.8
43 606 Tyler Allan 2001 Midget (M) 2000 Nakkertok   ON       0:09:14.5 (48) 0:09:04.3 (38) 0:18:18.9 +3:36.5
44 590 Patrick Paradine 2000 Midget (M) 2000 Nakkertok   ON       0:09:12.4 (45) 0:09:08.2 (43) 0:18:20.6 +3:38.1
45 563 Max Guerout 1999 Midget (M) 1999 Deep River XC   ON       0:09:01.9 (41) 0:09:20.7 (49) 0:18:22.6 +3:40.1
46 570 Zoe Boudreau 1999 Midget (M) 1999 Nord-Roi NBST NB       0:09:16.5 (51) 0:09:07.2 (42) 0:18:23.7 +3:41.3
47 565 Aleksi Luoma 2000 Midget (M) 2000 Big Thunder Nordic   ON 31785     0:09:17.3 (53) 0:09:06.4 (41) 0:18:23.8 +3:41.4
48 577 Charles Duhaime 2000 Midget (M) 2000 C.N. Skibec   QC   22630   0:09:12.7 (46) 0:09:19.6 (48) 0:18:32.3 +3:49.9
49 567 Jackson Syrros 2000 Midget (M) 2000 Chelsea Nordiq   QC   18790   0:09:01.2 (40) 0:09:35.7 (51) 0:18:36.9 +3:54.5
50 566 Sebastien Nicolle 2000 Midget (M) 2000 Nakkertok   ON       0:09:04.8 (42) 0:09:32.1 (50) 0:18:37.0 +3:54.5
51 583 Jeremie Ouellet 1999 Midget (M) 1999 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC   22609   0:09:21.1 (54) 0:09:18.3 (47) 0:18:39.5 +3:57.0
52 576 Simon Fichault 1999 Midget (M) 1999 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC   27321   0:09:09.9 (44) 0:09:35.9 (52) 0:18:45.8 +4:03.4
53 582 Dominic Brassard 1999 Midget (M) 1999 Nord-Roi NBST NB       0:09:16.2 (50) 0:09:47.3 (53) 0:19:03.5 +4:21.1
54 572 Xavier Gendron 1999 Midget (M) 1999 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC   25774   0:09:14.6 (49) 0:09:59.7 (59) 0:19:14.4 +4:32.0
55 574 Matthew Norman 2000 Midget (M) 2000 Nakkertok   ON       0:09:26.4 (55) 0:09:53.0 (55) 0:19:19.4 +4:37.0
56 584 Aidan Westdal 2001 Midget (M) 2000 Nakkertok   ON       0:09:33.4 (56) 0:10:01.1 (60) 0:19:34.6 +4:52.1
57 589 Edward Laforte 2002 Midget (M) 2000 C.N. Skibec   QC   18599   0:09:51.3 (58) 0:09:52.5 (54) 0:19:43.8 +5:01.3
58 593 Nicolas Houle 1999 Midget (M) 1999 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC   18316   0:09:44.6 (57) 0:10:03.9 (61) 0:19:48.6 +5:06.1
59 605 Dylan Beck 2001 Midget (M) 2000 Georgian Bay   ON       0:09:57.8 (60) 0:09:59.3 (58) 0:19:57.2 +5:14.8
60 588 Issac Vandenberg 2000 Midget (M) 2000 Chelsea Nordiq   QC   27269   0:10:08.6 (66) 0:09:54.1 (56) 0:20:02.7 +5:20.3
61 591 Theo Mallett 2001 Midget (M) 2000 Chelsea Nordiq   QC   15176   0:10:05.5 (63) 0:09:57.7 (57) 0:20:03.2 +5:20.8
62 586 Alexis Pellerin 2001 Midget (M) 2000 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC   18846   0:10:00.5 (61) 0:10:04.6 (62) 0:20:05.2 +5:22.8
63 596 Maxime Savoie 2000 Midget (M) 2000 Boules de Neige NBST NB       0:10:05.8 (64) 0:10:06.7 (63) 0:20:12.5 +5:30.1
64 587 Cole Baumgart 1999 Midget (M) 1999 Arrowhead Nordic ARC ON       0:10:06.0 (65) 0:10:16.8 (65) 0:20:22.9 +5:40.5
65 585 Xavier Martin 2001 Midget (M) 2000 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC   19878   0:10:04.5 (62) 0:10:19.9 (66) 0:20:24.4 +5:42.0
66 575 Alexis Rochette 2000 Midget (M) 2000 C.N. Skibec   QC   25705   0:09:56.6 (59) 0:10:32.1 (67) 0:20:28.7 +5:46.3
67 594 Jacob Nicol 2000 Midget (M) 2000 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC   19880   0:10:16.0 (68) 0:10:14.9 (64) 0:20:30.9 +5:48.5
68 598 Étienne Tremblay Gravel 2000 Midget (M) 2000 Chelsea Nordiq   QC       0:10:23.3 (69) 0:10:39.1 (68) 0:21:02.5 +6:20.1
69 597 Conor Jacobson 2000 Midget (M) 2000 Nakkertok   ON       0:10:25.4 (70) 0:10:54.7 (69) 0:21:20.1 +6:37.6
70 595 Jonathan Jarvis 2001 Midget (M) 2000 Nakkertok   ON       0:10:09.8 (67) 0:11:29.8 (73) 0:21:39.7 +6:57.3
71 600 Tommy Omura 2000 Midget (M) 2000 Chelsea Nordiq   ON   27280   0:10:54.5 (71) 0:11:08.1 (70) 0:22:02.7 +7:20.3
72 599 Émile Breault 2001 Midget (M) 2000 Défi T.M.   QC   25686   0:11:07.9 (72) 0:11:11.3 (71) 0:22:19.2 +7:36.8
73 603 Riley de Gans 2002 Midget (M) 2000 Arrowhead Nordic   ON       0:11:10.5 (73) 0:11:14.8 (72) 0:22:25.3 +7:42.8
DSQ 604 Colin Welsh 2001 Midget (M) 2000 Arrowhead Nordic   ON       *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 601 Hugo Barrette 2002 Midget (M) 2000 Défi T.M.   QC   25682   *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 602 Silas Clusiau 2000 Midget (M) 2000 Team Hardwood   ON 31063     *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Midget (F) 5 km. Classic Mass Start  Dép. Mass Start - Long Distance (2x2.5k)  
PL Bib Name YOB Cat Club Team Prov CCC# SFQ# FIS# Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 611 Rosalie Vermette 2000 Midget (F) 2000 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC   20902   0:08:21.8 (2) 0:08:29.8 (1) 0:16:51.6  
2 616 Anne-Catherine Blais 2000 Midget (F) 2000 C.N. Skibec   QC 31844 22629   0:08:17.1 (1) 0:08:50.3 (3) 0:17:07.4 +15.8
3 619 Kailey Young 2000 Midget (F) 2000 Nakkertok   ON       0:08:38.6 (3) 0:08:39.7 (2) 0:17:18.3 +26.6
4 624 Katia Lumb 2000 Midget (F) 2000 Hollyburn XC   BC       0:08:49.8 (5) 0:08:59.0 (4) 0:17:48.8 +57.2
5 612 Shilo Rousseau 2000 Midget (F) 2000 Soo Finnish Nordic   ON 31427     0:08:42.3 (4) 0:09:10.5 (9) 0:17:52.8 +1:01.2
6 626 Fiona Schute 2000 Midget (F) 2000 Nakkertok   ON       0:08:56.3 (7) 0:09:08.4 (8) 0:18:04.7 +1:13.0
7 613 Ariane Normandeau 2000 Midget (F) 2000 Montériski   QC   20216   0:08:57.8 (9) 0:09:07.8 (7) 0:18:05.6 +1:14.0
8 621 Noemie Wolfe 2001 Midget (F) 2001 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC   20563   0:09:02.8 (12) 0:09:02.9 (5) 0:18:05.7 +1:14.0
9 614 Heidi Stewart 2000 Midget (F) 2000 Big Thunder Nordic   ON 27375     0:08:57.4 (8) 0:09:11.9 (10) 0:18:09.4 +1:17.7
10 637 Jenna McClure 2001 Midget (F) 2001 Nakkertok   ON       0:09:05.9 (14) 0:09:06.5 (6) 0:18:12.4 +1:20.7
11 623 Robyn McIntosh 2000 Midget (F) 2000 Chelsea Nordiq   QC 31797 15204   0:09:01.7 (10) 0:09:16.4 (11) 0:18:18.1 +1:26.5
12 628 Justine Browne 2001 Midget (F) 2001 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC   18165   0:09:02.3 (11) 0:09:17.6 (12) 0:18:19.9 +1:28.2
13 620 Carly Little 2001 Midget (F) 2001 Chelsea Nordiq   QC   15178   0:08:55.8 (6) 0:09:26.3 (18) 0:18:22.2 +1:30.5
14 630 Teagan Shapansky 2001 Midget (F) 2001 Nakkertok   ON       0:09:06.2 (15) 0:09:18.6 (13) 0:18:24.8 +1:33.2
15 634 Colleen Beck 2001 Midget (F) 2001 Georgian Bay   ON 31855     0:09:09.4 (18) 0:09:19.0 (14) 0:18:28.4 +1:36.7
16 617 Clara Genest 2000 Midget (F) 2000 Club Nordique MSA   QC   18305   0:09:08.5 (17) 0:09:21.7 (16) 0:18:30.3 +1:38.7
17 629 Chloe Ranahan 2000 Midget (F) 2000 Nakkertok   ON       0:09:13.7 (19) 0:09:19.1 (15) 0:18:32.8 +1:41.2
18 615 Roxane Vermette 2000 Midget (F) 2000 Club Nordique MSA   QC   15787   0:09:07.9 (16) 0:09:33.9 (20) 0:18:41.8 +1:50.2
19 631 Sandrine Drolet 2000 Midget (F) 2000 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC   16962   0:09:20.7 (24) 0:09:22.5 (17) 0:18:43.3 +1:51.7
20 622 Marie Manstan 2000 Midget (F) 2000 Menihek Nordic XCNL NF 31804     0:09:19.1 (22) 0:09:34.5 (21) 0:18:53.6 +2:02.0
21 638 Alycia Boucher 2000 Midget (F) 2000 C.N. Skibec   QC   18433   0:09:16.9 (20) 0:09:40.5 (24) 0:18:57.5 +2:05.9
22 632 Mahée Brochu 2001 Midget (F) 2001 C.N. Skibec   QC   20108   0:09:18.8 (21) 0:09:42.4 (26) 0:19:01.2 +2:09.5
23 643 An Duong 2000 Midget (F) 2000 Nakkertok   ON       0:09:21.5 (25) 0:09:39.8 (23) 0:19:01.3 +2:09.6
24 627 Justine Dumas 2000 Midget (F) 2000 Chelsea Nordiq   QC   19845   0:09:05.0 (13) 0:09:59.0 (35) 0:19:04.0 +2:12.4
25 618 Cara Pekos 2002 Midget (F) 2001 Team Hardwood   ON 29276     0:09:36.8 (29) 0:09:33.7 (19) 0:19:10.6 +2:19.0
26 636 Kristen Kornell 2001 Midget (F) 2001 Porcupine Ski Runners   ON 31882     0:09:27.9 (26) 0:09:42.8 (27) 0:19:10.7 +2:19.0
27 625 Milla Tarnopolsky 2000 Midget (F) 2000 Highland Trailblazers   ON 31861     0:09:20.6 (23) 0:09:55.1 (34) 0:19:15.7 +2:24.0
28 646 Alexie Gauthier 2000 Midget (F) 2000 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC   24138   0:09:41.1 (30) 0:09:42.0 (25) 0:19:23.2 +2:31.5
29 648 Sophie Ideias 2000 Midget (F) 2000 Nakkertok   ON       0:09:35.9 (28) 0:09:50.6 (30) 0:19:26.5 +2:34.9
30 645 Sarah Macintosh 2001 Midget (F) 2001 Nakkertok   ON       0:09:49.7 (34) 0:09:36.9 (22) 0:19:26.6 +2:35.0
31 635 Sophia Jensen 2001 Midget (F) 2001 Chelsea Nordiq   QC   22912   0:09:35.1 (27) 0:09:53.8 (33) 0:19:29.0 +2:37.4
32 674 Nicole Smith 2000 Midget (F) 2000 Nakkertok   ON       0:09:44.8 (31) 0:09:45.3 (29) 0:19:30.1 +2:38.5
33 644 Lena Kirkham 2001 Midget (F) 2001 Kanata Nordic   ON       0:09:50.7 (36) 0:09:44.4 (28) 0:19:35.1 +2:43.5
34 658 Claire-Hélène Piuze 2000 Midget (F) 2000 Défi T.M.   QC   25736   0:09:45.6 (32) 0:09:53.3 (32) 0:19:38.9 +2:47.3
35 640 Kate Mason 2001 Midget (F) 2001 Nakkertok   ON       0:09:51.8 (37) 0:09:50.8 (31) 0:19:42.6 +2:51.0
36 641 Eve-Marie Beaulieu 2000 Midget (F) 2000 Orford   QC   16979   0:09:47.0 (33) 0:10:24.3 (40) 0:20:11.4 +3:19.8
37 649 Rachel Hornung 2001 Midget (F) 2001 Nakkertok   ON       0:10:08.4 (39) 0:10:16.3 (36) 0:20:24.8 +3:33.1
38 633 Anna Vigneron 2000 Midget (F) 2000 Kanata Nordic   ON       0:10:04.3 (38) 0:10:22.1 (38) 0:20:26.4 +3:34.8
39 647 Mathilde Proulx 2000 Midget (F) 2000 C.N. Skibec   QC   23036   0:09:49.8 (35) 0:10:37.8 (43) 0:20:27.7 +3:36.0
40 642 Ella Barney 2001 Midget (F) 2001 Nakkertok   ON       0:10:10.0 (40) 0:10:24.5 (41) 0:20:34.6 +3:43.0
41 653 Paetra Adamson 2000 Midget (F) 2000 Red River Nordic MBST MB 31800     0:10:25.7 (42) 0:10:18.3 (37) 0:20:44.0 +3:52.4
42 656 Maeve Prior 2001 Midget (F) 2001 Chelsea Nordiq   QC   16659   0:10:22.3 (41) 0:10:22.5 (39) 0:20:44.8 +3:53.1
43 661 Mairin Asquin 2000 Midget (F) 2000 Nakkertok   ON       0:10:28.5 (43) 0:10:43.3 (45) 0:21:11.8 +4:20.1
44 665 Alexandra Sproule 2001 Midget (F) 2001 Nakkertok   ON       0:10:39.8 (47) 0:10:32.1 (42) 0:21:11.9 +4:20.3
45 654 Zoe Fichault 2001 Midget (F) 2001 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC   27322   0:10:39.0 (46) 0:10:42.9 (44) 0:21:21.9 +4:30.3
46 664 Nicola Van der Westhuizen 2001 Midget (F) 2001 Chelsea Nordiq   QC   25496   0:10:35.5 (44) 0:10:50.5 (46) 0:21:26.0 +4:34.3
47 639 Trinity Komar 2000 Midget (F) 2000 Highland Trailblazers   ON       0:10:36.6 (45) 0:10:57.3 (49) 0:21:34.0 +4:42.3
48 652 Elena Martin Dale 2000 Midget (F) 2000 Chelsea Nordiq   QC   15166   0:10:43.7 (50) 0:10:51.5 (47) 0:21:35.3 +4:43.6
49 655 Leyla Barber 2002 Midget (F) 2001 Team Hardwood   ON       0:10:41.8 (48) 0:10:54.8 (48) 0:21:36.6 +4:45.0
50 651 Chloé Landry 2001 Midget (F) 2001 C.N. Skibec   QC   18449   0:10:42.3 (49) 0:10:59.2 (50) 0:21:41.6 +4:50.0
51 673 Emilie Lum 2001 Midget (F) 2001 Nakkertok   ON       0:10:58.4 (53) 0:11:02.8 (51) 0:22:01.2 +5:09.6
52 663 Vitoria Houston 2001 Midget (F) 2001 Nakkertok   ON       0:10:57.2 (52) 0:11:05.9 (53) 0:22:03.1 +5:11.5
53 662 Caitlyn Stowe 2001 Midget (F) 2001 Nakkertok   ON       0:11:00.9 (54) 0:11:04.1 (52) 0:22:05.0 +5:13.3
54 659 Emma Gay-Guérin 2001 Midget (F) 2001 Chelsea Nordiq   QC   21137   0:11:02.2 (55) 0:11:16.4 (54) 0:22:18.6 +5:27.0
55 660 Karina Carlson 2001 Midget (F) 2001 Chelsea Nordiq   QC   22913   0:11:02.9 (56) 0:11:17.2 (55) 0:22:20.2 +5:28.6
56 670 Fabi Gagné-Montcalm 2000 Midget (F) 2000 Skinouk   QC   17354   0:10:43.8 (51) 0:12:05.9 (59) 0:22:49.8 +5:58.1
57 667 Amanda Dunn 2001 Midget (F) 2001 Nakkertok   ON       0:11:20.7 (58) 0:11:54.0 (56) 0:23:14.8 +6:23.1
58 650 Emma McAvoy 2000 Midget (F) 2000 Kanata Nordic   ON       0:11:10.4 (57) 0:12:22.7 (60) 0:23:33.1 +6:41.5
59 666 Marie-Lou Ouimet 2001 Midget (F) 2001 Tremblant Nordique   QC   24644   0:11:31.9 (60) 0:12:04.3 (58) 0:23:36.2 +6:44.6
60 668 Jillian Beedell 2001 Midget (F) 2001 Nakkertok   ON       0:11:51.2 (61) 0:11:57.3 (57) 0:23:48.5 +6:56.8
61 657 Manon Bissonnette 2001 Midget (F) 2001 C.N. Skibec   QC   17888   0:11:30.1 (59) 0:12:46.0 (62) 0:24:16.1 +7:24.5
62 672 Madeleine Côté 2001 Midget (F) 2001 Chelsea Nordiq   QC   16645   0:11:53.6 (62) 0:12:55.5 (63) 0:24:49.1 +7:57.5
63 669 Nicole Momtahan 2001 Midget (F) 2001 Nakkertok   ON       0:12:20.7 (63) 0:12:39.3 (61) 0:25:00.1 +8:08.5
DNS 671 Kesha McInnes 2001 Midget (F) 2001 Nakkertok   ON       *** (*) *** (*) *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4