Teck BC Midget Championships 2014 - Int CL | Zone4.ca



Teck BC Midget Championships 2014 - Int CL

Date: Feb 8, 2014
StartList
Location: Larch Hills Ski Area
Host Club: Larch Hills Nordics

Jury
Technical Advisor:  Nancy Flood 
Chief of Competition:  Alan Corbett 
Chief of Course:  Dave Wallensteen 
Chief of Timing:  Keith Hepburn/Luke Heckrodt 
Race Secretary:  Rob Nash 
Chief of Stadium:  Al Hardy 
Obs. Time: 10:07am
Wind Vel:  None Weather: Cloudy
Air Temp: -14.5 deg.C Snow Temp: -13 deg.C
Snow Cond: Dry

2001 Girls 2 km. Classic    
Bib Name Club Start Time
77 Claire Lesawich Bulkley Valley 10:25:15.0
78 Danica Ariano Sovereign Lake 10:25:30.0
79 Novie McCabe Methow Valley 10:25:45.0
80 Clara Hardy Sovereign Lake 10:26:00.0
81 Rachel Bates Larch Hills Nordic 10:26:15.0
82 Molly Miller Kimberley Nordic 10:26:30.0
83 Annika Torrie Sovereign Lake 10:26:45.0
84 Gretta Scholz Methow Valley 10:27:00.0
85 Haley Hanchard Bulkley Valley 10:27:15.0
86 Natalie Sokol-Snyder Hollyburn 10:27:30.0
87 Sylvie Johnston Strathcona Nordic 10:27:45.0
88 Holly Bartels Larch Hills Nordic 10:28:00.0
89 Sally Haaheim Telemark 10:28:15.0
90 Leah Nash Larch Hills Nordic 10:28:30.0
91 Flora Meihuizen Hollyburn 10:28:45.0
92 Megan Hart Larch Hills Nordic 10:29:00.0
93 Sakura Kawano Spud Valley 10:29:15.0
94 Julia Brown Larch Hills Nordic 10:29:30.0
95 Annika Ariano Sovereign Lake 10:29:45.0
96 Miika Park Revelstoke 10:30:00.0
97 Danika Fiala Caledonia Nordic 10:30:15.0
98 Hanna Schleppe Black Jack 10:30:30.0
99 Zoe Hallman Bulkley Valley 10:30:45.0
100 Aria Izik-Dzurko Larch Hills Nordic 10:31:00.0
101 Claire Engel Larch Hills Nordic 10:31:15.0
102 Natalie Wilkie Larch Hills Nordic 10:31:30.0
103 Sophie Edney Black Jack 10:31:45.0
104 Madison Land Sovereign Lake 10:32:00.0
105 Tyra Hallgren Telemark 10:32:15.0
106 Natalya Ariano Sovereign Lake 10:32:30.0
107 Abigail Ertel Telemark 10:32:45.0
108 Emma Levins Larch Hills Nordic 10:33:00.0
109 Grace Decker Larch Hills Nordic 10:33:15.0
110 Fiona Davies Spud Valley 10:33:30.0
111 Rachel Cuell Bulkley Valley 10:33:45.0
112 Kristyn Tamelin Toby Creek Nordic 10:34:00.0
113 Kate Milne Larch Hills Nordic 10:34:15.0
114 Julia Mamen Hollyburn 10:34:30.0
115 Michelle Kraetzer Telemark 10:34:45.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4