2014 LSSD OCup3 Int St Classic - combined | Zone4.ca

2014 LSSD OCup3 Int St Classic - combined

Date: Feb 16, 2014
Unofficial  Results
Location: Lappe Ski Centre
Host Club: Lakehead Superior Nordic Association

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Al White 
Chief of Competition:  Grant Hall 
Coach:  Eric Bailey 
Obs. Time: 11:30am
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: -17 Snow Temp:
Weather: sunny Snow Cond:

Open Female 7.5 km. Classic  7.5K x 1 lap  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCC DOB Club Team Time Diff
1 186 Alannah Maclean Senior Women 1/11 19646 1993 Walden Nordic NDC TBay 0:25:01.8  
2 177 Jennifer Jackson Junior Women 1/6 21582 1995 Team Hardwood NDC TBay 0:25:03.9 +2.1
3 185 Daphne Haggarty Senior Women 2/11 14363 1991 Big Thunder Nordic Lakehead 0:25:09.0 +7.2
4 179 Erin Tribe Senior Women 3/11 13652 1989 Team Hardwood NDC TBay 0:25:39.8 +38.0
5 167 Moira Haggarty Senior Women 4/11 14538 1993 Big Thunder Nordic Lakehead 0:25:49.6 +47.8
6 181 Mia Serratore Junior Girl 1/19 23769 1996 Big Thunder Nordic OST 0:25:55.6 +53.8
7 183 Madison Fraser Junior Girl 2/19 21418 1996 North Bay Nordic OST 0:26:21.9 +1:20.1
8 184 Alexandra Slobodian Junior Women 2/6 23717 1995 Nakkertok-ON OST 0:26:32.9 +1:31.1
9 180 Holly Brown Junior Women 3/6 28645 1995 Nakkertok-ON   0:26:35.7 +1:33.9
10 182 Sadie White Junior Girl 3/19 23767 1996 Big Thunder Nordic OST 0:26:42.3 +1:40.5
11 168 Camille Hamm Junior Girl 4/19 23768 1996 Big Thunder Nordic   0:26:44.4 +1:42.6
12 172 Erika Mihell Junior Girl 5/19 28155 1997 Soo Finnish OST 0:26:48.5 +1:46.7
13 174 Soren Meeuwisse Junior Girl 6/19 27404 1997 Team Hardwood OST 0:26:52.7 +1:50.9
14 163 Kelly Henry Senior Women 5/11 13366 1983 Lappe Nordic   0:27:00.3 +1:58.5
15 169 Alyssa Stowe Junior Girl 7/19 27371 1997 Nakkertok-ON OST 0:27:04.6 +2:02.8
16 175 Amie Mathews Senior Women 6/11 14557 1991 Big Thunder Nordic Lakehead 0:27:14.9 +2:13.1
17 178 Bryana Van Leeuwen Junior Women 4/6 25586 1994 Big Thunder Nordic OST 0:27:19.7 +2:17.9
18 160 Alexandra Stukator Junior Girl 8/19 30265 1997 Highland Trailblazer   0:27:39.2 +2:37.4
19 173 Katherine Denis Junior Girl 9/19 25762 1996 Temiskaming OST 0:27:39.8 +2:38.0
20 171 Logan Hong Junior Girl 10/19 23715 1996 Georgian Bay   0:27:45.4 +2:43.6
21 162 Shayna Herr Junior Girl 11/19 25701 1996 Georgian Nordic   0:28:07.2 +3:05.4
22 151 Katherine Hall Senior Women 7/11   1989 Lappe Nordic   0:28:15.8 +3:14.0
23 176 Laura Inkila Junior Girl 12/19 25805 1997 Lappe Nordic   0:28:20.2 +3:18.4
24 159 Maya Boivin Junior Women 5/6 26905 1995 Kenora-MB   0:28:26.5 +3:24.7
25 155 Britt Bailey Senior Women 8/11   1990 Lappe Nordic Lakehead 0:28:29.3 +3:27.5
26 170 Claire Grall-Johnson Junior Girl 13/19 27379 1997 Nakkertok-ON   0:28:29.5 +3:27.7
27 158 Marie-Claire Henry Junior Girl 14/19 25704 1996 Georgian Nordic   0:28:59.7 +3:57.9
28 165 Roxanna Kemp Junior Girl 15/19 28185 1997 Nakkertok-ON   0:29:11.0 +4:09.2
29 153 Barbara Gunka Junior Women 6/6   1994 Big Thunder Nordic Lakehead 0:29:34.1 +4:32.3
30 164 Nicola Goldsmith Junior Girl 16/19 29280 1997 Nakkertok-ON   0:29:43.3 +4:41.5
31 161 Sarah Hill Junior Girl 17/19 25571 1997 Team Hardwood   0:31:06.6 +6:04.8
32 157 Krista Buckner Junior Girl 18/19 23765 1996 Soo Finnish   0:31:25.4 +6:23.6
33 156 Keira Niemi Junior Girl 19/19 25728 1996 Skinouk Ontario   0:31:39.3 +6:37.5
34 166 Lynsey Bialkowski Senior Women 9/11 23603 1991 North Bay Nordic   0:32:18.1 +7:16.3
35 152 Laura Thibodeau Senior Women 10/11   1993 Soo Finnish Algoma  0:40:01.4 +14:59.6
36 154 Laerke Linndemann Senior Women 11/11   1988 Soo Finnish Algoma 0:40:50.3 +15:48.5


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4