2014 LSSD OCup3 Free Technique Combined Categories | Zone4.ca

2014 LSSD OCup3 Free Technique Combined Categories

Date: Feb 17, 2014
Official  Results
Location: Lappe Ski Centre
Host Club: Lakehead Superior Nordic Association

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Al White 
Chief of Competition:  Grant Hall 
Coach:  Eric Bailey 
Obs. Time: 9:00
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: -15 Snow Temp:
Weather: cloudy Snow Cond:

Juvenile Girl 5.6 km. Free Pursuit  5.6K x 1 lap  
PL Bib Name CCC DOB Club Team Classc Pl Free Pl Pursuit Diff
1 331 Alison Pouw 29262 1998 Nakkertok-ON   0:26:06.0 (1) 0:18:45.1 (1) 0:44:51.1  
2 332 Heidi Ohrling 29435 1998 Highland Trailblazer   0:26:59.0 (2) 0:19:33.1 (3) 0:46:32.1 +1:41.0
3 338 Zoe Pekos 29275 1998 Team Hardwood   0:28:37.0 (8) 0:19:31.4 (2) 0:48:08.4 +3:17.3
4 333 Katherine Marshall 29288 1998 Nakkertok-ON   0:27:52.0 (3) 0:20:18.3 (5) 0:48:10.3 +3:19.2
5 336 Hanna Smith 29265 1998 Nakkertok-ON   0:28:14.0 (6) 0:20:04.1 (4) 0:48:18.1 +3:27.0
6 335 Hannah Story-Korman 29416 1999 Temiskaming   0:28:08.0 (5) 0:20:23.8 (7) 0:48:31.8 +3:40.7
7 334 Shelby Howard 29274 1998 Nakkertok-ON   0:28:08.0 (4) 0:20:28.1 (8) 0:48:36.1 +3:45.0
8 339 Mackenzie Cameron 29492 1998 Highland Trailblazer   0:28:46.0 (9) 0:20:41.0 (9) 0:49:27.0 +4:35.9
9 337 Heidi Stewart 27375 2000 Big Thunder Nordic   0:28:27.0 (7) 0:21:40.4 (10) 0:50:07.4 +5:16.3
10 340 Dylan Magner 27405 1998 Team Hardwood   0:30:20.0 (10) 0:20:20.8 (6) 0:50:40.8 +5:49.7
11 341 Katja Zbogar 30231 1998 Team Hardwood   0:32:11.0 (11) 0:22:11.0 (11) 0:54:22.0 +9:30.9
12 342 Nina Lennie 29269 1998 Nakkertok-ON   0:32:31.0 (13) 0:23:13.1 (12) 0:55:44.1 +10:53.0
DNS 343 Erin Cays 28174 1998 Team Hardwood   0:32:31.0 (12) *** DNS *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4