2014 LSSD OCup3 Free Technique Combined Categories | Zone4.ca

2014 LSSD OCup3 Free Technique Combined Categories

Date: Feb 17, 2014
StartList
Location: Lappe Ski Centre
Host Club: Lakehead Superior Nordic Association

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Al White 
Chief of Competition:  Grant Hall 
Coach:  Eric Bailey 
Obs. Time: 9:00
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: -15 Snow Temp:
Weather: cloudy Snow Cond:

Midget Boy 5.1 km. Free Pursuit  5.1K x 1 lap  
Bib Name CCCLic YOB Club Team University Start Time Diff
302 Sebastien Gingras 29495 1999 Soo Finnish     9:20:00.0 +31.2
303 Finn Dodgson   1999 Team Hardwood     9:20:01.0  
304 Hudson McCubbin 31808 1999 North Bay Nordic     9:20:07.0 +3.1
305 Alec Maclean 31416 1999 Team Hardwood     9:20:09.0 +13.9
306 Isaac Rondeau-McNair 31888 1999 Porcupine Ski Runners     9:20:17.0 +40.1
307 Kai Meekis 25593 2000 Big Thunder Nordic     9:20:22.0 +58.0
308 Declan Barber 31417 1999 Team Hardwood     9:20:30.0 +1:32.9
309 Nicholas Randall 31037 2000 Big Thunder Nordic     9:20:46.0 +2:31.1
310 Travis Halls   2000 Lappe Nordic     9:21:26.0 +3:12.7
311 Erik Schlyter   2001 Big Thunder Nordic     9:21:35.0 +3:19.7
312 Aleksi Luoma 31785 2000 Big Thunder Nordic     9:21:40.0 +3:13.7
313 Keegan Tremblay   1999 Big Thunder Nordic     9:21:53.0 +2:03.5
314 Eli Greenwood   2000 Lappe Nordic     9:21:58.0 +5:45.2
315 Niklas Harkonen 31826 2000 Lappe Nordic     9:22:10.0 +5:02.8
316 Alexander Randall 31038 2002 Big Thunder Nordic     9:22:31.0 +6:08.9
317 Max Hollmann   2002 Lappe Nordic     9:22:34.0 +5:52.2
318 Isaac Story-Korman   2003 Temiskaming     9:23:00.0 +7:05.7
319 Matthew Randall   2004 Big Thunder Nordic     9:23:00.0 +9:42.8
320 Dylan Halls   2004 Lappe Nordic     9:23:00.0 +14:00.1


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4