2014 LSSD OCup3 Free Technique Combined Categories | Zone4.ca

2014 LSSD OCup3 Free Technique Combined Categories

Date: Feb 17, 2014
StartList
Location: Lappe Ski Centre
Host Club: Lakehead Superior Nordic Association

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Al White 
Chief of Competition:  Grant Hall 
Coach:  Eric Bailey 
Obs. Time: 9:00
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: -15 Snow Temp:
Weather: cloudy Snow Cond:

Junior Boy 10 km. Free Pursuit  5K x 2 laps  
Bib Name CCCLic YOB Club Team University Start Time Diff
396 Joey Foster 28653 1996 Team Hardwood     11:30:00.0  
397 Ryan Jackson 28149 1997 Team Hardwood OST   11:30:20.0 +1:10.9
398 Maks Zechel 27387 1997 Nakkertok-ON OST   11:30:37.0 +1:12.7
399 Julian Alexander-Cook 27369 1997 Nakkertok-ON OST   11:31:15.0 +1:14.9
400 Aaron Birosh 21415 1996 North Bay Nordic     11:31:21.0 +2:10.3
401 Samuel Greer 25709 1996 Highland Trailblazer     11:31:26.0 +2:35.6
402 Kieran Jones 26355 1996 Team Hardwood     11:31:31.0 +48.4
403 Brendon Howard 25712 1996 Nakkertok-ON OST   11:31:32.0 +1:39.5
404 Fergus Foster 25591 1997 Big Thunder Nordic     11:31:33.0 +1:47.6
405 Julian Smith 25614 1996 Georgian Bay OST   11:31:47.0 +37.0
406 Konrad Kuhne 23589 1996 Menihek Nordic XCNL   11:32:20.0 +2:20.5
407 Marcus Nussbaum 27384 1997 Nakkertok-ON     11:32:20.0 +3:20.7
408 Timothy Austen 26342 1996 Nakkertok-ON     11:32:35.0 +4:38.7
409 Avery Vreugdenhil-Beaucler 25715 1996 Nakkertok-ON Carleton Carleton 11:32:48.0 +2:31.2
410 Tristan Markov 29496 1996 Team Hardwood     11:32:57.0 +1:47.3
411 Christopher Blakeney 27398 1996 Nakkertok-ON     11:33:20.0 +2:18.4
412 Patrick Marshall 27374 1997 Nakkertok-ON     11:33:27.0 +4:23.2
413 Geoffrey Way-Nee 29401 1996 Kawartha Nordic     11:34:10.0 +2:59.7
414 David Laurie 30238 1996 Kawartha Nordic     11:34:39.0 +5:11.0
415 Nathan Johnston 25609 1996 Walden Nordic     11:35:00.0 +4:40.0
416 Kieran Tomlinson 27393 1997 Nakkertok-ON     11:35:00.0 +4:56.3
417 Mikell Blain-Rogers 29312 1997 North Bay Nordic     11:35:00.0 +4:19.2
418 Brady Harkonen 23621 1996 Lappe Nordic     11:35:00.0 +4:57.6
419 Nolan Scheier 27363 1997 Nakkertok-ON     11:35:00.0 +4:59.8
420 Jason Greer 28650 1996 Georgian Nordic     11:35:00.0 +6:20.8
421 Antony Gunka 27099 1997 Big Thunder Nordic     11:35:00.0 ***
422 Andrew Ladouceur   1997 Team Hardwood     11:35:00.0 +4:42.6


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4