2014 LSSD OCup3 Free Technique Combined Categories | Zone4.ca

2014 LSSD OCup3 Free Technique Combined Categories

Date: Feb 17, 2014
StartList
Location: Lappe Ski Centre
Host Club: Lakehead Superior Nordic Association

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Al White 
Chief of Competition:  Grant Hall 
Coach:  Eric Bailey 
Obs. Time: 9:00
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: -15 Snow Temp:
Weather: cloudy Snow Cond:

Open Male 15 km. Free Pursuit  5K x 3 laps  
Bib Name SubCategory CCCLic YOB Club Team University Start Time Diff
423 Harry Seaton Senior Men 13737 1987 Team Hardwood   Lakehead 12:05:00.0 ***
424 David Askwith Junior Men 25804 1995 Georgian Bay OST   12:06:29.0 +5:10.4
425 Leif Lennie Senior Men 14616 1990 Big Thunder Nordic Lakehead Lakehead 12:06:32.0 ***
426 Angus Foster Junior Men 23596 1995 Big Thunder Nordic     12:06:42.0 +5:52.5
427 Isaac Alexander-Cook Junior Men 27368 1995 Nakkertok-ON     12:07:27.0 +6:34.5
428 Gavin Shields Junior Men 19224 1994 Lappe Nordic OST   12:07:55.0 +3:33.1
429 Werner Schwar Senior Men 307 1966 Lappe Nordic     12:08:32.0 +5:32.1
430 Colin Pendziwol Junior Men   1994 Big Thunder Nordic Lakehead Lakehead 12:08:47.0 +7:07.7
431 Daniel Kerr Senior Men 30255 1993 Team Hardwood Team Hardwood Guelph 12:09:25.0 +9:14.9
432 Scott Gillam Junior Men 31835 1995 Kawartha Nordic     12:10:32.0 ***
433 Roberto (Alex) Lake Senior Men   1993 Soo Finnish   Algoma University 12:11:00.0 +25:55.9
434 Corey Ellah Senior Men   1993 Soo Finnish Algoma Algoma 12:11:00.0 ***
435 Jimmy Gunka Senior Men 14417 1991 Big Thunder Nordic     12:11:00.0 ***
436 Scott Hill Junior Men 19642 1994 Team Hardwood NDC TBay   12:11:00.0 ***
437 Jack Carlyle Senior Men 19782 1993 Soo Finnish NDC TBay   12:11:00.0 ***
438 Bob Thompson Senior Men 14312 1991 Team Hardwood NDC TBay   12:11:00.0 +3.8
439 Nicholas Monette Senior Men 19580 1993 Team Hardwood NDC TBay   12:11:00.0 +2:55.7
440 David Lomas Senior Men 28860 1989 Soo Finnish Algoma Algoma 12:11:00.0 +8:31.3
441 Andy Shields Senior Men 14504 1991 Lappe Nordic NDC TBay   12:11:00.0  
442 Evan Palmer-Charrette Senior Men 22598 1994 Lappe Nordic NDC TBay   12:11:00.0 +1:35.2
443 Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan Junior Men 21479 1994 Nakkertok-ON NDC TBay   12:11:00.0 ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4