2014 Sigge's P'ayakentsut | Zone4.ca



2014 Sigge's P'ayakentsut

Date: Feb 22, 2014
StartList
Location: Whistler Olympic Park
Host Club: Callaghan Valley XC Ski

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Dan Miller 
Chief of Race  Sherryl Yeager 
Chief of Course:  Bert Ionson 
Chief of Timing  Elizabeth Hardy 
Chief of Stadium  Delores Franz Loz 
Race Secretary  Moira-Ann Handford 
Obs. Time: 1pm
Wind Vel: None
Weather: Light Snow Snow Cond: New

30KM Female 30 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib FirstName LastName Age Gender City Club SubCategory Start Time
100 Silken Kleer 18 F Vancouver Hollyburn XC 30 km Female (U 25) 10:15:00.0
101 Nicki Murdoch 19 F Whistler Whistler 30 km Female (U 25) 10:15:00.0
102 Adriene Underhill 21 F Whistler   30 km Female (U 25) 10:15:00.0
103 Rebecca Sokol-Snyder 16 F West Vancouver Hollyburn XC 30 km Female (U 25) 10:15:00.0
104 Emilia Davies 16 F Vancouver Hollyburn XC 30 km Female (U 25) 10:15:00.0
105 Katrina Dutkiewicz 23 F Vancouver   30 km Female (U 25) 10:15:00.0
106 Alzbeta Hudeckova 24 F Whistler   30 km Female (U 25) 10:15:00.0
107 Dita Formankova 28 F Janske Lazne   30 km Female (25-29) 10:15:00.0
108 Sarah Coney 26 F vancouver   30 km Female (25-29) 10:15:00.0
109 Michaela Pacakova 27 F Whistler   30 km Female (25-29) 10:15:00.0
110 Chloe Cross 31 F Whistler   30 km Female (30-34) 10:15:00.0
111 Nicola Hahn 31 F VANCOUVER   30 km Female (30-34) 10:15:00.0
112 Steph Corker 31 F Vancouver   30 km Female (30-34) 10:15:00.0
113 Heidi Redman 33 F Vancouver Nordic Racers 30 km Female (30-34) 10:15:00.0
114 Heather Taddy 30 F North vancouver Nordic Racers 30 km Female (30-34) 10:15:00.0
115 Christine Maile 33 F whistler   30 km Female (30-34) 10:15:00.0
116 Lyndsay Sayers 34 F Vancouver Nordic Racers 30 km Female (30-34) 10:15:00.0
117 Lesley Clements 37 F Whistler   30 km Female (35-39) 10:15:00.0
118 Jeneen Sutherland 39 F North Vancouver Hollyburn XC 30 km Female (35-39) 10:15:00.0
119 Karen Tulloch 37 F Vancouver   30 km Female (35-39) 10:15:00.0
120 Janny Marie L. Peterslund 36 F Vancouver   30 km Female (35-39) 10:15:00.0
121 Suki Cheyne 39 F Whistler Whistler 30 km Female (35-39) 10:15:00.0
122 Joanna Pedersen 39 F Vancouver Nordic Racers 30 km Female (35-39) 10:15:00.0
123 Sandra Pettman 40 F Vancouver Nordic Racers 30 km Female (40-44) 10:15:00.0
124 Anik Watson 40 F squamish Squamish 30 km Female (40-44) 10:15:00.0
125 Claire Huxtable 44 F Vancouver Hollyburn XC 30 km Female (40-44) 10:15:00.0
126 Sara Hamilton 42 F Squamish   30 km Female (40-44) 10:15:00.0
127 Heather King 40 F North Vancouver Other 30 km Female (40-44) 10:15:00.0
128 Joanne Challen 41 F Vancouver Nordic Racers 30 km Female (40-44) 10:15:00.0
129 Christine Cuthbert 41 F Whistler Whistler 30 km Female (40-44) 10:15:00.0
130 Pauline Lysaght 43 F Vancouver   30 km Female (40-44) 10:15:00.0
131 Peggy Hung 43 F Vancouver Nordic Racers 30 km Female (40-44) 10:15:00.0
132 Lisa Rickli 41 F Whistler Whistler 30 km Female (40-44) 10:15:00.0
133 Lesley Trivett 40 F Vancouver   30 km Female (40-44) 10:15:00.0
134 Christa Sanders 44 F North Vancouver   30 km Female (40-44) 10:15:00.0
135 Kelly Wilcox 42 F North Vancouver   30 km Female (40-44) 10:15:00.0
136 Barbara Turner 47 F West Vancouver   30 km Female (45-49) 10:15:00.0
137 Dominique Barabe 47 F Vancouver Nordic Racers 30 km Female (45-49) 10:15:00.0
138 Carolyn Daubeny 49 F vancouver Other 30 km Female (45-49) 10:15:00.0
139 Cheryl Ryder 49 F Seattle Other 30 km Female (45-49) 10:15:00.0
140 Nicola Ingram 47 F vancouver Hollyburn XC 30 km Female (45-49) 10:15:00.0
141 Katja Rademacher 45 F Vancouver Nordic Racers 30 km Female (45-49) 10:15:00.0
142 Stephanie Petersen 45 F Vancouver   30 km Female (45-49) 10:15:00.0
143 Clare Connolly 49 F Vancouver Nordic Racers 30 km Female (45-49) 10:15:00.0
144 Natalie Zinetti 49 F Surrey   30 km Female (45-49) 10:15:00.0
145 Karen Nakagawa 45 F Vancouver Nordic Racers 30 km Female (45-49) 10:15:00.0
146 Sandra Madden 45 F North Vancouver   30 km Female (45-49) 10:15:00.0
147 Carolyn Rodger 52 F Whistlr Whistler 30 km Female (50-54) 10:15:00.0
148 Kelli Fitzmaurice 54 F West Vancouver Hollyburn XC 30 km Female (50-54) 10:15:00.0
149 Trish Macleod 53 F West Vancouver Nordic Racers 30 km Female (50-54) 10:15:00.0
150 Chris Bowlby 54 F Courtenay Strathcona 30 km Female (50-54) 10:15:00.0
151 Vicki Haberl 52 F Garibaldi Highlands Callaghan Valley TC 30 km Female (50-54) 10:15:00.0
152 Maria Zerjav 51 F North Vancouver   30 km Female (50-54) 10:15:00.0
153 Mary Wolfe 50 F Vancouver Nordic Racers 30 km Female (50-54) 10:15:00.0
154 Theresa Oswald 51 F Whistler Whistler 30 km Female (50-54) 10:15:00.0
155 Sara Neil 53 F vancouver   30 km Female (50-54) 10:15:00.0
156 Cheryl Morningstar 54 F Whistler Whistler 30 km Female (50-54) 10:15:00.0
157 Tracy-kim Campbell 50 F Vancouver Nordic Racers 30 km Female (50-54) 10:15:00.0
158 Jessica Heyes 50 F Vancouver Hollyburn XC 30 km Female (50-54) 10:15:00.0
159 Jane Corrigan 50 F North Vancouver   30 km Female (50-54) 10:15:00.0
160 Jane Ravenshaw 50 F Toronto Other 30 km Female (50-54) 10:15:00.0
161 Veronique McIntyre 57 F Mission   30 km Female (55-59) 10:15:00.0
162 Tanya Austin 57 F Comox Strathcona 30 km Female (55-59) 10:15:00.0
163 Chris Round 62 F Campbell River Strathcona 30 km Female (60-64) 10:15:00.0
164 Dagmar Eriksson 68 F Bend Other 30 km Female (65-69) 10:15:00.0
165 Linda Schwartz 66 F North Vancouver Nordic Racers 30 km Female (65-69) 10:15:00.0
166 Maribel Johnson 65 F Coulee City   30 km Female (65-69) 10:15:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4