2014 Sigge's P'ayakentsut | Zone4.ca



2014 Sigge's P'ayakentsut

Date: Feb 22, 2014
StartList
Location: Whistler Olympic Park
Host Club: Callaghan Valley XC Ski

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Dan Miller 
Chief of Race  Sherryl Yeager 
Chief of Course:  Bert Ionson 
Chief of Timing  Elizabeth Hardy 
Chief of Stadium  Delores Franz Loz 
Race Secretary  Moira-Ann Handford 
Obs. Time: 1pm
Wind Vel: None
Weather: Light Snow Snow Cond: New

15KM Female 15 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib FirstName LastName Age Gender City Club SubCategory Start Time
321 Heather Ross 19 F Vancouver   15 km Female (18-24) 10:30:00.0
322 Florence Galtier D'auriac 24 F kelowna Sovereign Lake 15 km Female (18-24) 10:30:00.0
323 Stephanie Wood 20 F North Vancouver   15 km Female (18-24) 10:30:00.0
324 Melanie Levesque 29 F Vancouver   15 km Female (30-34) 10:30:00.0
325 Michelle Salvail 28 F Vancouver Nordic Racers 15 km Female (25-29) 10:30:00.0
326 Laura Todd 34 F Victoria   15 km Female (30-34) 10:30:00.0
327 Caroline Carter 30 F Vancouver   15 km Female (30-34) 10:30:00.0
328 Sarah Nathan 34 F Vancouver Nordic Racers 15 km Female (30-34) 10:30:00.0
329 Carole Leguy 32 F coquitlam Nordic Racers 15 km Female (30-34) 10:30:00.0
330 Andrea Rodgers 33 F Vancouver Nordic Racers 15 km Female (30-34) 10:30:00.0
331 Gesa Volkers 30 F Vancouver Nordic Racers 15 km Female (30-34) 10:30:00.0
332 Jennifer Sankey 38 F Vancouver   15 km Female (35-39) 10:30:00.0
333 Ingrid Musselman Bell 36 F Penticton Other 15 km Female (35-39) 10:30:00.0
334 Sonja Horte 40 F vancouver Other 15 km Female (35-39) 10:30:00.0
335 Verena Goebeler 36 F Vancouver Nordic Racers 15 km Female (35-39) 10:30:00.0
336 Adrienne Mairs 38 F Vancouver   15 km Female (35-39) 10:30:00.0
337 Lindsay Fane 36 F North Vancouver Nordic Racers 15 km Female (35-39) 10:30:00.0
338 Jana Ronne 39 F Vancouver Hollyburn XC 15 km Female (35-39) 10:30:00.0
339 Jennie Chaston 39 F Vancouver Nordic Racers 15 km Female (35-39) 10:30:00.0
340 Jessica Burton 39 F Vancouver   15 km Female (35-39) 10:30:00.0
341 Terri Shea 40 F Bowen Island Hollyburn XC 15 km Female (40-44) 10:30:00.0
342 Angela Duso 41 F North Vancouver Hollyburn XC 15 km Female (40-44) 10:30:00.0
343 Marnie Carsky 43 F North Vancouver   15 km Female (40-44) 10:30:00.0
344 Amanda Butler 42 F North vancouver   15 km Female (40-44) 10:30:00.0
345 Angela Stadel 44 F Vancouver Hollyburn XC 15 km Female (40-44) 10:30:00.0
346 Shera Clement 40 F Vancouver Hollyburn XC 15 km Female (40-44) 10:30:00.0
347 Megan Sheffer 41 F Vancouver Hollyburn XC 15 km Female (40-44) 10:30:00.0
348 Sonia Tan 40 F Burnaby Nordic Racers 15 km Female (40-44) 10:30:00.0
349 Lindsey Boyle 40 F Vancouver Hollyburn XC 15 km Female (40-44) 10:30:00.0
350 Lisa Brougham 43 F Bowen Island   15 km Female (40-44) 10:30:00.0
351 Cristina Linden 43 F Vancouver   15 km Female (40-44) 10:30:00.0
352 Diana Mauriks 40 F Sqaumish   15 km Female (40-44) 10:30:00.0
353 Gwenn Flowers 41 F Vancouver   15 km Female (40-44) 10:30:00.0
354 Heather Campbell 41 F Squamish Squamish 15 km Female (40-44) 10:30:00.0
355 Darnelle More 42 F Vancouver BC   15 km Female (40-44) 10:30:00.0
356 Joanna Tremblay 40 F West Vancouver   15 km Female (40-44) 10:30:00.0
357 Lynn Ayers 44 F Squamish Squamish 15 km Female (40-44) 10:30:00.0
358 Susan Fordyce 49 F Port Coquitlam   15 km Female (45-49) 10:30:00.0
359 Patricia Johnson 47 F Comox Strathcona 15 km Female (45-49) 10:30:00.0
360 Lauren Wornig 49 F Whistler Whistler 15 km Female (45-49) 10:30:00.0
361 Joanne Critchlow 48 F Vancouver   15 km Female (45-49) 10:30:00.0
362 Jane Pike 46 F Vancouver Hollyburn XC 15 km Female (45-49) 10:30:00.0
363 Jill Davies 45 F Pemberton Spud Valley 15 km Female (45-49) 10:30:00.0
364 Carolyn McBain 45 F Pemberton Spud Valley 15 km Female (45-49) 10:30:00.0
365 Jane De Lemos 48 F Richmond Nordic Racers 15 km Female (45-49) 10:30:00.0
366 Martine Dubuc 46 F Garibaldi Highlands   15 km Female (45-49) 10:30:00.0
367 Lou Black 47 F Vancouver Nordic Racers 15 km Female (45-49) 10:30:00.0
368 Christine Mitamura 49 F Vancouver   15 km Female (45-49) 10:30:00.0
369 Roanne Preston 49 F Vancouver   15 km Female (45-49) 10:30:00.0
370 Jutta Zeisler 46 F Vancouver Hollyburn XC 15 km Female (45-49) 10:30:00.0
371 Suzanne Pardoe 45 F Whistler   15 km Female (45-49) 10:30:00.0
372 Jane Gardiner 50 F Vancouver Hollyburn XC 15 km Female (50-54) 10:30:00.0
373 Jacquie Reck 53 F Whistler   15 km Female (50-54) 10:30:00.0
374 Karen jarvis 53 F vancouver   15 km Female (50-54) 10:30:00.0
375 Sue Grimshaw 52 F Whistler   15 km Female (50-54) 10:30:00.0
376 Karen Williams 53 F North Vancouver Nordic Racers 15 km Female (50-54) 10:30:00.0
377 JoAnne Mulligan 51 F Vancouver Nordic Racers 15 km Female (50-54) 10:30:00.0
378 Alison Stocks 50 F Comox Strathcona 15 km Female (50-54) 10:30:00.0
379 Leanne Rodgers 52 F Whistler Callaghan Valley TC 15 km Female (50-54) 10:30:00.0
380 Beth Braidwood 53 F Whistler   15 km Female (50-54) 10:30:00.0
381 Claudia Viviani 50 F Garibaldi Highlands Squamish 15 km Female (50-54) 10:30:00.0
382 Cheeying Ho 50 F Whistler   15 km Female (50-54) 10:30:00.0
383 Ann Myette-Spence 52 F Whistler Whistler 15 km Female (50-54) 10:30:00.0
384 Marie-France Dubois 51 F Brackendale Other 15 km Female (50-54) 10:30:00.0
385 Liz Scroggins 51 F Pemberton Spud Valley 15 km Female (50-54) 10:30:00.0
386 Jennifer Shin 50 F North Vancouver Hollyburn XC 15 km Female (50-54) 10:30:00.0
387 Catherine Maurer 56 F Vancouver Nordic Racers 15 km Female (55-59) 10:30:00.0
388 Laura Carter 56 F West Vancouver Hollyburn XC 15 km Female (55-59) 10:30:00.0
389 Pam Glassby 56 F Vancouver Whistler 15 km Female (55-59) 10:30:00.0
390 Janette Lindley 57 F Vancouver Hollyburn XC 15 km Female (55-59) 10:30:00.0
391 Leslie Fierling 56 F North Vancouver Nordic Racers 15 km Female (55-59) 10:30:00.0
392 Ineke van Gruting 62 F Coquitlam   15 km Female (60-64) 10:30:00.0
393 Laura Gibson 63 F North Vancouver Other 15 km Female (60-64) 10:30:00.0
394 Helen Wertheimer 62 F Everett   15 km Female (60-64) 10:30:00.0
395 Deborah Gill 66 F Victoria   15 km Female (65-69) 10:30:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4