2014 Ontario Midget Championship | Zone4.ca

2014 Ontario Midget Championship

Date: Mar 1, 2014
StartList
Location: Coleman Towhship, ON
Host Club: Temiskaming Nordic Ski Club

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Al White 
Chief of Competition:  Barrie Story 
Coach:  Marylin Suke 
Race Start:  10:00 
Obs. Time: 09:00
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Pee-Wee boy/garçon 3 3 km. Free    
Bib Name DOB Club Start Time
411 Brett Stoppa 2001 North Bay Nordic 11:00:30.0
412 River McCubbin 2001 North Bay Nordic 11:01:00.0
413 Dylan Beck 2001 Georgian Bay 11:01:30.0
414 Matthew Randall 2004 Big Thunder Nordic 11:02:00.0
415 Marco DiDiodato 2002 Team Hardwood 11:02:30.0
416 Tomaz Cigler 2001 Georgian Nordic 11:03:00.0
417 Paul Leger 2001 Porcupine 11:03:30.0
418 Riley de Gans 2002 Arrowhead Nordic 11:04:00.0
419 Daelin Henschel 2001 North Bay Nordic 11:04:30.0
420 Colin Welsh 2001 Arrowhead Nordic 11:05:00.0
421 Jack Moryto 2001 Pembroke Nordic 11:05:30.0
422 Declan MacDougall 2001 Soo Finnish 11:06:00.0
423 Oliver Czerny 2003 Highland Trailblazer 11:06:30.0
424 Adrian Grocott 2004 Highland Trailblazer 11:07:00.0
425 Derek Jones 2001 North Bay Nordic Ski Club 11:07:30.0
426 Alek Blain-Rogers 2004 North Bay Nordic 11:08:00.0
427 Isaac Story-Korman 2003 Temiskaming 11:08:30.0
428 Brandon Lefevre 2001 Georgian Nordic ski Club 11:09:00.0
429 Dylan Halls 2004 Lappe Nordic 11:09:30.0
430 Gordon Gauthier 2003 Temiskaming 11:10:00.0
431 Luka Cigler 2003 Georgian Nordic 11:10:30.0
432 Gavan Barrett 2002 Soo Finnish 11:11:00.0
433 Nicholas Poole 2001 Georgian 11:11:30.0
434 Caleb Rondeau-McNair 2002 Porcupine Ski Runners 11:12:00.0
435 Ben Walker 2001 Georgian Nordic Parry Sound 11:12:30.0
436 Isaac Bergstrom 2003 Highland Trailblazer 11:13:00.0
437 Michael Anderson 2002 Georgian Nordic 11:13:30.0
438 Lukas Hortis 2004 Lappe Nordic 11:14:00.0
439 Guillaume Pelchat 2002 pembroke Nordic 11:14:30.0
440 Alex De Fazio 2003 Team Hardwood 11:15:00.0
441 Edwynn Schwar 2003 Lappe Nordic 11:15:30.0
442 Wesley Schlenker 2001 Georgian Bay 11:16:00.0
443 Reid Kidner 2002 Team Hardwood 11:16:30.0
444 Christian Lefebvre 2002 Temiskaming 11:17:00.0
445 Raphael Guerout 2002 Deep River XC 11:17:30.0
446 Max Hollmann 2002 Lappe Nordic 11:18:00.0
447 James Gordon 2002 Team Hardwood 11:18:30.0
448 Thomas Poole 2003 Georgian 11:19:00.0
449 Eric Koski-Harja 2002 North Bay Nordic 11:19:30.0
450 Liam O'Brien 2001 Georgian Nordic 11:20:00.0
451 Alexander Randall 2002 Big Thunder Nordic 11:20:30.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4