2014 Ontario Midget Championship | Zone4.ca

2014 Ontario Midget Championship

Date: Mar 1, 2014
StartList
Location: Coleman Towhship, ON
Host Club: Temiskaming Nordic Ski Club

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Al White 
Chief of Competition:  Barrie Story 
Coach:  Marylin Suke 
Race Start:  10:00 
Obs. Time: 09:00
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Para-nordic boy/garç 1 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name DOB Club Start Time
351 Flannigan Caelan 1999 Temiskaming 10:00:30.0

Midget boy/garçon 3k 3 km. Free    
Bib Name DOB Club Start Time
352 Gareth Bellinger 1999 Soo Finnish 10:05:00.0
353 Daniel Graham 2000 Georgian Bay 10:05:30.0
354 Eamon MacDougall 1999 Soo Finnish 10:06:00.0
355 Declan Barber 1999 Team Hardwood 10:06:30.0
356 Gavin Bottrell 1999 Georgian Bay 10:07:00.0
357 Alec Maclean 1999 Team Hardwood 10:07:30.0
358 James Beck 1999 Georgian Bay 10:08:00.0
359 Graham Shearing 1999 Arrowhead Nordic 10:08:30.0
360 Aleksi Luoma 2000 Big Thunder Nordic 10:09:00.0
361 Spencer Vreugdenhil Beaucler 2000 Georgian Bay 10:09:30.0
362 Bentzi Claassen 2000 Horseshoe NExt 10:10:00.0
363 Nicholas Randall 2000 Big Thunder Nordic 10:10:30.0
364 Thomas Csisztu 1999 pembroke nordic 10:11:00.0
365 Finn Dodgson 1999 Team Hardwood 10:11:30.0
366 Max Guerout 1999 Deep River XC 10:12:00.0
367 Travis Halls 2000 Lappe Nordic 10:12:30.0
368 William Gordon 2000 Team Hardwood 10:13:00.0
369 Alexander Peterson 2000 Kawartha Nordic 10:13:30.0
370 Alexander Maycock 1999 Mono Nordic 10:14:00.0
371 Malcolm Thompson 2000 Georgian Nordic 10:14:30.0
372 Sebastien Gingras 1999 Soo Finnish 10:15:00.0
373 Erik Ohrling 2000 Highland Trailblazer 10:15:30.0
374 Isaac Rondeau-McNair 1999 Porcupine Ski Runners 10:16:00.0
375 Hudson McCubbin 1999 North Bay Nordic 10:16:30.0
376 Niklas Harkonen 2000 Lappe Nordic 10:17:00.0

Midget girl/fille 3k 3 km. Free    
Bib Name DOB Club Start Time
381 Tessa Schwar 2001 Lappe Nordic 10:30:30.0
382 Miranda Cole 2000 Georgian 10:31:00.0
383 Erika Dabek 2001 Georgian Nordic 10:31:30.0
384 kristen kornell 2001 Porcupine 10:32:00.0
385 Stefanie Nolet 2000 Temiskaming 10:32:30.0
386 Anna Vigneron 2000 Kanata Nordic 10:33:00.0
387 Claudia De Fazio 2001 Team Hardwood 10:33:30.0
388 Quinlan Czerny 2001 Highland Trailblazer 10:34:00.0
389 Charlotte Johnston 2001 Big Thunder Nordic 10:34:30.0
390 K V 2000 Team Hardwood 10:35:00.0
391 Trinity Komar 2000 Highland Trailblazer 10:35:30.0
392 JENNIFER PERREAULT 2001 PORCUPINE SKI RUNNERS 10:36:00.0
393 Emma McAvoy 2000 Kanata 10:36:30.0
394 Hannah Skelton 2000 Highland Trailblazer 10:37:00.0
395 Milla Tarnopolsky 2000 Highland Trailblazer 10:37:30.0
396 Hannah Cutler 2001 Georgian Nordic 10:38:00.0
397 Olivia Westbrooke 2000 Highlands Nordic 10:38:30.0
398 Shaylynn Loewen 2000 Georgian Nordic Ski and Canoe Club 10:39:00.0
399 Stephanie Svaikauskas 2001 Highland Trailblazer 10:39:30.0
400 Klara Jones 2000 Kawartha Nordic 10:40:00.0
401 Colleen Beck 2001 Georgian Bay 10:40:30.0
402 Ashley Hortis 2001 Lappe Nordic 10:41:00.0
403 Alex Wood 2000 Big Thunder Nordic 10:41:30.0
404 Heidi Stewart 2000 Big Thunder Nordic 10:42:00.0
405 Audra Nicholson 2000 Geogian Nordic 10:42:30.0
406 Anna Foley 2001 Highland Trailblazer 10:43:00.0
407 Majken Bergstrom 2001 Highland Trailblazer 10:43:30.0
408 Sofia Czerny 2000 Highland Trailblazer 10:44:00.0
409 Shilo Rousseau 2000 Soo Finnish 10:44:30.0

Pee-Wee boy/garçon 3 3 km. Free    
Bib Name DOB Club Start Time
411 Brett Stoppa 2001 North Bay Nordic 11:00:30.0
412 River McCubbin 2001 North Bay Nordic 11:01:00.0
413 Dylan Beck 2001 Georgian Bay 11:01:30.0
414 Matthew Randall 2004 Big Thunder Nordic 11:02:00.0
415 Marco DiDiodato 2002 Team Hardwood 11:02:30.0
416 Tomaz Cigler 2001 Georgian Nordic 11:03:00.0
417 Paul Leger 2001 Porcupine 11:03:30.0
418 Riley de Gans 2002 Arrowhead Nordic 11:04:00.0
419 Daelin Henschel 2001 North Bay Nordic 11:04:30.0
420 Colin Welsh 2001 Arrowhead Nordic 11:05:00.0
421 Jack Moryto 2001 Pembroke Nordic 11:05:30.0
422 Declan MacDougall 2001 Soo Finnish 11:06:00.0
423 Oliver Czerny 2003 Highland Trailblazer 11:06:30.0
424 Adrian Grocott 2004 Highland Trailblazer 11:07:00.0
425 Derek Jones 2001 North Bay Nordic Ski Club 11:07:30.0
426 Alek Blain-Rogers 2004 North Bay Nordic 11:08:00.0
427 Isaac Story-Korman 2003 Temiskaming 11:08:30.0
428 Brandon Lefevre 2001 Georgian Nordic ski Club 11:09:00.0
429 Dylan Halls 2004 Lappe Nordic 11:09:30.0
430 Gordon Gauthier 2003 Temiskaming 11:10:00.0
431 Luka Cigler 2003 Georgian Nordic 11:10:30.0
432 Gavan Barrett 2002 Soo Finnish 11:11:00.0
433 Nicholas Poole 2001 Georgian 11:11:30.0
434 Caleb Rondeau-McNair 2002 Porcupine Ski Runners 11:12:00.0
435 Ben Walker 2001 Georgian Nordic Parry Sound 11:12:30.0
436 Isaac Bergstrom 2003 Highland Trailblazer 11:13:00.0
437 Michael Anderson 2002 Georgian Nordic 11:13:30.0
438 Lukas Hortis 2004 Lappe Nordic 11:14:00.0
439 Guillaume Pelchat 2002 pembroke Nordic 11:14:30.0
440 Alex De Fazio 2003 Team Hardwood 11:15:00.0
441 Edwynn Schwar 2003 Lappe Nordic 11:15:30.0
442 Wesley Schlenker 2001 Georgian Bay 11:16:00.0
443 Reid Kidner 2002 Team Hardwood 11:16:30.0
444 Christian Lefebvre 2002 Temiskaming 11:17:00.0
445 Raphael Guerout 2002 Deep River XC 11:17:30.0
446 Max Hollmann 2002 Lappe Nordic 11:18:00.0
447 James Gordon 2002 Team Hardwood 11:18:30.0
448 Thomas Poole 2003 Georgian 11:19:00.0
449 Eric Koski-Harja 2002 North Bay Nordic 11:19:30.0
450 Liam O'Brien 2001 Georgian Nordic 11:20:00.0
451 Alexander Randall 2002 Big Thunder Nordic 11:20:30.0

Pee-Wee girl/fille 3 3 km. Free    
Bib Name DOB Club Start Time
461 Rachel Anderson 2003 Georgian Nordic 11:30:30.0
462 Cara Pekos 2002 Team Hardwood 11:31:00.0
463 Emma Cornell 2003 Highland Trailblazer 11:31:30.0
464 Anna Stewart 2003 Big Thunder Nordic 11:32:00.0
465 Molly Trayling 2002 Horseshoe 11:32:30.0
466 Jenica Whitla 2002 Team Hardwood 11:33:00.0
467 Sarah D'Hondt 2004 temiskaming nordic ski club 11:33:30.0
468 Sophie Levasseur 2002 Pembroke Nordic 11:34:00.0
469 Samantha Csisztu 2003 Pembroke Nordic 11:34:30.0
470 Erin Doble 2004 Horseshoe NExT 11:35:00.0
471 Allison Westbroek 2002 Kawartha Nordic 11:35:30.0
472 Minnie Barbaro 2002 Horseshoe NExT 11:36:00.0
473 Isabel Lewin 2003 North Highlands Nordic 11:36:30.0
474 Lily Stibbards-Lyle 2002 Kawartha Nordic 11:37:00.0
475 Monica Foley 2003 Highland Trailblazer 11:37:30.0
476 Jillian Cutler 2003 Georgian Nordic 11:38:00.0
477 Leyla Barber 2002 Team Hardwood 11:38:30.0
478 Lourena D'Hondt 2003 Temiskaming Nordic ski club 11:39:00.0
479 Sophia Marshall 2003 Arrowhead Nordic 11:39:30.0
480 Sierra Macdonald 2002 Horseshoe Nordic 11:40:00.0
481 Nadine Oliynyk 2002 Highland Trailblazer 11:40:30.0
482 Fiona Shearing 2002 Arrowhead Nordic 11:41:00.0
483 Chandra Rousseau 2002 Soo Finnish 11:41:30.0
484 Katie Wood 2002 Big Thunder Nordic 11:42:00.0
485 Courtney Gingras 2002 Soo Finnish 11:42:30.0
486 Sadie Campbell 2003 Highlands Trailblazers 11:43:00.0
487 Sofie Ohrling 2002 Highland Trailblazer 11:43:30.0
488 Sloane Fabbro 2002 Temiskaming 11:44:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4