CHAMPIONNAT JEUNESSE NORAM 10-13 ANS 2014 | Zone4.ca



CHAMPIONNAT JEUNESSE NORAM 10-13 ANS 2014

Date: Mar 1, 2014
StartList
Lieu: Les Sentiers Brandon/St-Gabriel de Brandon
Club Hôte: Club DÉFI T.M.

Jury
Déléguée Technique:  Françine Bisson-Laforce 
Directeur d'épreuve:  Daniel Bellerose 
Chef de stade:  Jean-Françcois Vadnais 
Secrétaire d'épreuve:  Carole Provençal 
Resp.Zone 4:  Marie-Claude Rainville 
Jury:  Alain Houde 
Température:
Vent: 5 K/H
Air: -13 celsius Neige:
Conditions: Neige 4 cm 

M00-13 ans Garçons 4 km. Free    
Dossard Prénom Nom Club Province Start Time
2 Justin Ballick Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 10:00:30.0
1 Alexis  Denault-Lemaire Skibec QC 10:00:15.0
3 Alexis Rochette Skibec QC 10:00:45.0
4 Thomas  Dupuis Montériski QC 10:01:00.0
5 Adam Witkowski Vermont VT 10:01:15.0
6 Jean Francois Deforge Skinouk QC 10:01:30.0
7 Justin Croteau Nakkertok QC 10:01:45.0
8 Joël Domingue Mauriski QC 10:02:00.0
9 Antoine Lemire Skibec QC 10:02:15.0
10 Sebastien Nicolle Nakkertok ON 10:02:30.0
11 Jacob Nicol Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 10:02:45.0
12 Isac Vandenberg Chelsea Nordiq QC 10:03:00.0
13 Félix Houde Défi T-M. Qc 10:03:15.0
14 Gagnon Charles-Émile Skinergie de la Mauricie QC 10:03:30.0
15 Alexis Lacroix Skinouk QC 10:03:45.0
16 Maxime  Savoie Boules de Neige NB 10:04:00.0
18 Gavin Johnstone Nakkertok ON 10:04:30.0
17 Eli Eppolito Vermont VT 10:04:15.0
19 Antoine Martin Mauriski QC 10:04:45.0
20 Timothe Yung-Hing Rainville Chelsea Nordiq QC 10:05:00.0
21 William Côté Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 10:05:15.0
22 Jackson Syrros Chelsea Nordiq QC 10:05:30.0
23 Olivier Roy Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 10:05:45.0
24 Ben Milley Nakkertok ON 10:06:00.0
25 Sam Hodges Vermont VT 10:06:15.0
26 Alexandre Boily Skibec QC 10:06:30.0
27 Ben Ogden Vermont VT 10:06:45.0
28 Alexis Courchesne Skinergie de la Mauricie QC 10:07:00.0
29 Antoine Dalterio Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 10:07:15.0
30 Elie Sarrazin Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 10:07:30.0
31 Thomas Hussey Frost Mountain Nordic VT 10:07:45.0
32 Étienne Parent Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 10:08:00.0
33 Thierry Dugas Élites du Nord-Roi NB 10:08:15.0
34 Phillippe Forster Skinouk ON 10:08:30.0
35 Tommy Omura Chelsea Nordiq ON 10:08:45.0
36 Jérémie Ranger Skinouk ON 10:09:00.0
37 Sander van Walraven Nakkertok ON 10:09:15.0
38 Matthew Norman Nakkertok ON 10:09:30.0
39 Olivier Holder Chelsea Nordiq QC 10:09:45.0
40 Conor Jacobson Nakkertok ON 10:10:00.0
41 Mathis Roth Chelsea Nordiq ON 10:10:15.0
42 William Brisebois Défi T-M. Qc 10:10:30.0
43 Jonathan Hadwen Nakkertok ON 10:10:45.0
44 Graeme Li Nakkertok ON 10:11:00.0
45 Graham Greene Nakkertok ON 10:11:15.0
46 Charles Duhaime Skibec QC 10:11:30.0
47 Thomas Durocher  Skibec QC 10:11:45.0
48 Tom Drapeau Skinergie de la Mauricie QC 10:12:00.0
49 Patrick Paradine Nakkertok ON 10:12:15.0

M01-12 ans Garçons 4 km. Free    
Dossard Prénom Nom Club Province Start Time
50 Erikson Moore Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 10:12:30.0
51 Jérémie Giguère Club nordique MSA QC 10:12:45.0
52 Alanzo Sanchez Chelsea Nordiq QC 10:13:00.0
53 Andrew Luiker Wostawea NB 10:13:15.0
54 Émile Breault Défi T-M. Qc 10:13:30.0
55 Sédrick Francoeur Mont-Climont QC 10:13:45.0
56 Xavier Bourbeau Montériski QC 10:14:00.0
57 Jonathan Jarvis Nakkertok ON 10:14:15.0
58 François Leclair Les Aventuriers NB 10:14:30.0
59 Xavier Martin  Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 10:14:45.0
60 Rafaël Diaz Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 10:15:00.0
61 Alexis Pellerin Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 10:15:15.0
62 Francis Lutfy Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 10:15:30.0
63 Tayo Chalifour Mont-Climont QC 10:15:45.0
64 Hugo McGraw Skinouk QC 10:16:00.0
65 Tyler Allan Nakkertok ON 10:16:15.0
66 Carter Saunders Nakkertok ON 10:16:30.0
67 Colton Martin CXC -Wilderness Wildcats Nordic PA 10:16:45.0
68 Marc-Olivier Lozier Défi T-M. Qc 10:17:00.0
73 Vincent Joly Orford QC 10:18:15.0
69 Colin Parent Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 10:17:15.0
70 Jeremy Forget Montériski QC 10:17:30.0
71 Cameron Pouw Nakkertok ON 10:17:45.0
72 Theo Mallett Chelsea Nordiq QC 10:18:00.0
74 Tristan Poulin Montériski QC 10:18:30.0
75 Étienne Coulombe-Lamarche Mont-Climont QC 10:18:45.0
76 Mats Halvorsen Nakkertok QC 10:19:00.0
77 Sam Lyon Nakkertok ON 10:19:15.0
78 Charles Grenier Club nordique MSA QC 10:19:30.0
79 Joël Vaillancourt Skibec QC 10:19:45.0
80 Ludovic Pelletier Skibec QC 10:20:00.0
81 Aidan Westdal Nakkertok  ON 10:20:15.0
82 Jean-Samuel Lapointe Skinouk QC 10:20:30.0
83 Frédéric Laforte-Levesque Skibec QC 10:20:45.0
84 Olivier Léveillé Orford QC 10:21:00.0
85 Philippe Lafreniere Skibec QC 10:21:15.0
86 William Lépine Défi T-M. Qc 10:21:30.0

M00-13 ans Filles 4 km. Free    
Dossard Prénom Nom Club Province Start Time
87 Alycia Boucher Skibec QC 10:23:45.0
88 Gabrielle Laquerre Skibec QC 10:24:00.0
89 Marie-eve Proulx Skinouk QC 10:24:15.0
90 Rosalie Vermette Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 10:24:30.0
91 Clara Genest Club nordique MSA QC 10:24:45.0
92 Nellie Locas Skinouk QC 10:25:00.0
93 Émie Diaz Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 10:25:15.0
94 Ariane Normandeau Montériski QC 10:25:30.0
95 Adrianna Sullivan Nakkertok ON 10:25:45.0
96 Nicole Smith Nakkertok ON 10:26:00.0
97 Mehana Koch Vermont VT 10:26:15.0
98 Kailey Young Nakkertok ON 10:26:30.0
99 Mae Chalmers Vermont VT 10:26:45.0
100 Alexie Gauthier Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 10:27:00.0
101 Sinna Moulin-Creyx Montériski QC 10:27:15.0
102 Fiona Schute Nakkertok ON 10:27:30.0
103 Fabi Gagné-Montcalm Skinouk QC 10:27:45.0
104 Emmanuelle Forge Skinouk QC 10:28:00.0
105 Claire-Hélène Piuze Défi T-M. Qc 10:28:15.0
106 Justine Dumas Chelsea Nordiq QC 10:28:30.0
107 Alissia Ross Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 10:28:45.0
108 Eve-Marie Beaulieu Orford QC 10:29:00.0
109 Roxane Vermette Club nordique MSA QC 10:29:15.0
110 Sophie Ideias Nakkertok ON 10:29:30.0
111 Anne-Catherine Blais Skibec QC 10:29:45.0
112 Chloe Ranahan Nakkertok ON 10:30:00.0
113 Roxane Doiron Skibec QC 10:30:15.0
114 Robyn McIntosh Chelsea Nordiq QC 10:30:30.0
115 An Duong Nakkertok ON 10:30:45.0
116 Mairin Asquin Nakkertok ON 10:31:00.0
117 Mathilde Proulx Skibec QC 10:31:15.0
118 Sandrine Drolet Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 10:31:30.0

M01-12 ans Filles 4 km. Free    
Dossard Prénom Nom Club Province Start Time
119 Justine Browne Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 10:31:45.0
120 Carly Little Chelsea Nordiq QC 10:32:00.0
121 Jillian Beedell Nakkertok ON 10:32:15.0
122 Chloé Duchesne Ours des Neige/Snow Bears NB 10:32:30.0
123 Marie-Pier Verreault Skinouk QC 10:32:45.0
124 Amanda  Dunn Nakkertok ON 10:33:00.0
125 Rachel Hornung Nakkertok ON 10:33:15.0
126 Jeanne Piuze Défi T-M. Qc 10:33:30.0
127 Valérie Thériault Mont-Climont QC 10:33:45.0
128 Noémie Wolfe Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 10:34:00.0
129 Clémence Crytes Défi T-M. Qc 10:34:15.0
130 Mahée Brochu Skibec QC 10:34:30.0
131 Alyssia Hamel Skibec QC 10:34:45.0
132 Manon Bissonnette Skibec QC 10:35:00.0
133 Alexandra Galarneau Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 10:35:15.0
134 Charlotte St-Jean Perron Orford QC 10:35:30.0
135 Emma Gay-Guérin Chelsea Nordiq QC 10:35:45.0
136 Jenna McClure Nakkertok ON 10:36:00.0
137 Emilie Lum Nakkertok ON 10:36:15.0
138 Sarah Macintosh Nakkertok ON 10:36:30.0
139 Sophia Jensen Chelsea Nordiq QC 10:36:45.0
140 Laura Appleby Eastern Mass Bill Koch MA 10:37:00.0
141 Nicola Van der Westhuizen Chelsea Nordiq QC 10:37:15.0
142 Alexandra Sproule Nakkertok ON 10:37:30.0
143 Ellicyane Paradis Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 10:37:45.0
144 Anna Lehmann Vermont VT 10:38:00.0
145 Ella Barney Nakkertok ON 10:38:15.0
146 Kesha  McInnes Nakkertok ON 10:38:30.0
147 Maeve Prior Chelsea Nordiq QC 10:38:45.0
148 Sandrine Léveillé Orford QC 10:39:00.0
149 Caitlyn Stowe Nakkertok ON 10:39:15.0
150 Charlotte Ogden Vermont VT 10:39:30.0
151 Laurie-Jeanne Sauvé Chevalier Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 10:39:45.0
152 Mélanie Landry Boules de Neige NB 10:40:00.0
153 Léa Delambre Montériski QC 10:40:15.0
154 Karina Carlson Chelsea Nordiq QC 10:40:30.0
155 Skye Robinson Chelsea Nordiq AB 10:40:45.0
156 Mélodie Landry Boules de Neige NB 10:41:00.0
157 Vitoria Houston Nakkertok ON 10:41:15.0
158 Stéphanie Bégin-Dion Club nordique MSA QC 10:41:30.0
159 Teagan Shapansky Nakkertok ON 10:41:45.0
160 Nicole Momtahan Nakkertok ON 10:42:00.0
161 Zoé Fichault Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 10:42:15.0
162 Anne-Marie Petitclerc Club nordique MSA QC 10:42:30.0
163 Julianne Harrisson Skibec QC 10:42:45.0
164 Lyne-Marie Bilodeau Orford QC 10:43:00.0
165 Julia Ahern Skibec QC 10:43:15.0
166 Kate Mason Nakkertok ON 10:43:30.0
167 Chloé Landry Skibec QC 10:43:45.0

P02-11 ans Garçons 3 km. Free    
Dossard Prénom Nom Club Province Start Time
168 Benjamin Harrington Nakkertok ON 10:54:00.0
169 Asa Chalmers Vermont VT 10:54:15.0
170 Jeremy Leigh Les Aventuriers NB 10:54:30.0
171 Simon Lantz Mauriski QC 10:54:45.0
172 Gabriel Lamothe Chelsea Nordiq QC 10:55:00.0
173 Willem Jacobson Nakkertok ON 10:55:15.0
174 Edward Laforte Skibec QC 10:55:30.0
175 Maxim Nicolle Nakkertok ON 10:55:45.0
176 Thomas Larocque Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 10:56:00.0
177 Arthur Petelle Montériski QC 10:56:15.0
178 Marc-Antoine Berthiaume Skibec QC 10:56:30.0
179 Antoine Ranger Skinouk ON 10:56:45.0
180 Simon Leclair Chelsea Nordiq QC 10:57:00.0
181 Félix-Olivier Moreau Club nordique MSA QC 10:57:15.0
182 Ewan Wai Nakkertok ON 10:57:30.0
183 Theodore Woodford Nakkertok ON 10:57:45.0
184 Dominique Townsend Chelsea Nordiq QC 10:58:00.0
185 Theo McElligott Chelsea Nordiq QC 10:58:15.0
186 Florent Banos Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 10:58:30.0
187 Malachi Winter Nakkertok ON 10:58:45.0
188 Maxime Dorval Club nordique MSA QC 10:59:00.0
189 Olivier Jacob Godin Le Sureau Blanc NB 10:59:15.0
190 William Bérubé Nakkertok QC 10:59:30.0
191 Hugo Barrette Défi T-M. Qc 10:59:45.0
192 Laurent Fortier Skinouk QC 11:00:00.0
193 Pierrick Forge Skinouk QC 11:00:15.0
194 Jules Saint-Jean Orford QC 11:00:30.0
195 Nicolas Gaulin-Métivier Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 11:00:45.0
196 Oliver Przednowek Chelsea Nordiq QC 11:01:00.0
197 Anthony Truffer Mauriski QC 11:01:15.0
198 Benjamin Croteau Nakkertok QC 11:01:30.0
199 Alec Charbonneau Club nordique MSA QC 11:01:45.0
200 Hugo Vermette Club nordique MSA QC 11:02:00.0
201 Mathis Desbaumes Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 11:02:15.0
202 Liam Varin-Grégoire Défi T-M. Qc 11:02:30.0
203 Yoan Guégan Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 11:02:45.0
204 Éloi Charest Mont-Climont QC 11:03:00.0
205 Laurent Fortin-Lacroix Skibec QC 11:03:15.0
206 Will Koch Vermont VT 11:03:30.0
207 Guillaume Chartier Mauriski QC 11:03:45.0
208 Damien Vialaret Skinouk ON 11:04:00.0
209 Émilien Juneau Skibec QC 11:04:15.0
210 Callum Saravanamuttoo Nakkertok ON 11:04:30.0
211 Jérémy Ricard Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 11:04:45.0
212 Alexandre Mathieu Skibec QC 11:05:00.0

P03-10 ans Garçons 3 km. Free    
Dossard Prénom Nom Club Province Start Time
213 Zaccharie Gervais Chelsea Nordiq QC 11:05:15.0
216 Antoine Martin Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 11:06:00.0
214 Tristan Boyer Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 11:05:30.0
215 Nicholas Sullivan Nakkertok ON 11:05:45.0
217 Christophe Baron Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 11:06:15.0
218 Etienne Courchesne Skinergie de la Mauricie QC 11:06:30.0
219 Simon Levasseur Mont-Climont QC 11:06:45.0
220 Jérémie Tessier Montériski QC 11:07:00.0
221 Justin Genest Club nordique MSA QC 11:07:15.0
222 Robin Mason Nakkertok ON 11:07:30.0
223 Luka Custic Nakkertok ON 11:07:45.0
224 Émile Burbidge Izquierdo Montériski QC 11:08:00.0
225 Aimé Perreault Skibec QC 11:08:15.0
226 Leonard Paradine Nakkertok ON 11:08:30.0
227 Alexandre Bourque Montériski QC 11:08:45.0
228 Yourik Bégin Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 11:09:00.0
229 Antoine Nicol Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 11:09:15.0
230 Dominique Ranger Skinouk ON 11:09:30.0
231 Devlin Lovshin Chelsea Nordiq QC 11:09:45.0
232 Leo Boyce Nakkertok ON 11:10:00.0
233 Joshua Fontaine Roy Les Aventuriers NB 11:10:15.0
234 Mathys Larocque Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 11:10:30.0
235 Olivier Guertin Montériski QC 11:10:45.0
236 Matisse Julien Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 11:11:00.0
237 Julien Audet-Welke Nakkertok ON 11:11:15.0
238 Felix Barron Nakkertok BC 11:11:30.0
239 Lucas Thériault Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 11:11:45.0
240 Éloi Péloquin Montériski QC 11:12:00.0
241 Maxim Lee Pottie Nakkertok ON 11:12:15.0
242 Nolan Fisher Nakkertok ON 11:12:30.0
243 Aidan Barney Nakkertok ON 11:12:45.0
244 Nicolas  Syrros Chelsea Nordiq QC 11:13:00.0
245 Seth Hewie Nakkertok ON 11:13:15.0
246 Léonard De la Sablonnière Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 11:13:30.0
247 Declan McClure Nakkertok ON 11:13:45.0
248 Ben Taylor Nakkertok ON 11:14:00.0
249 Thomas Galarneau Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 11:14:15.0
250 Oliver Bereznai Nakkertok ON 11:14:30.0
251 Sebastian Cino Nakkertok ON 11:14:45.0
252 Patrick Westdal Nakkertok ON 11:15:00.0
253 Eli Shapansky Nakkertok  ON 11:15:15.0
254 Jeremy Hornung Nakkertok ON 11:15:30.0
255 Luke Allan Nakkertok ON 11:15:45.0

P02-11 ans Filles 3 km. Free    
Dossard Prénom Nom Club Province Start Time
256 Mathilde Laroche Skibec  QC 11:18:00.0
257 Mary Kate Norman Nakkertok ON 11:18:15.0
258 Léa Giguere Skibec QC 11:18:30.0
259 Anaïs Paradis Club nordique MSA QC 11:18:45.0
260 Louise Allard-Vertirest Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 11:19:00.0
261 Ariane Caron Montériski QC 11:19:15.0
262 Maelle Dugas Élites du Nord-Roi NB 11:19:30.0
263 Léa Domingue Mauriski QC 11:19:45.0
264 Fannie Blais Skibec QC 11:20:00.0
265 Catherine Girard Skinouk QC 11:20:15.0
266 Julianne Jolicoeur Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 11:20:30.0
267 Andreanne Powers Club nordique MSA QC 11:20:45.0
268 Daphnée Bertrand Défi T-M.   11:21:00.0
269 Audrey Hyde Chelsea Nordiq ON 11:21:15.0
270 Anne-Sophie Ratte Skibec QC 11:21:30.0
271 Rose D'auteuil-Legault Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 11:21:45.0
272 Julianne Sarrazin Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 11:22:00.0
273 Malia Hodges Vermont VT 11:22:15.0
274 Simone Gosselin Skibec QC 11:22:30.0
275 Myriam Côté Boules de Neige NB 11:22:45.0
276 Marion Turenne Skibec QC 11:23:00.0
277 Anna Bowman Nakkertok ON 11:23:15.0
278 Victoria Simard Skibec QC 11:23:30.0
279 Frances Wright Wostawea NB 11:23:45.0
280 Juliette Harris Ranger Skinouk ON 11:24:00.0
281 Mae Sinotte Skibec QC 11:24:15.0
282 Brietta Howard Nakkertok QC 11:24:30.0
283 Marie-Pierre Dufresne Mauriski QC 11:24:45.0
284 Danaë Waterbury Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 11:25:00.0
285 Sara Audet Skinouk QC 11:25:15.0
286 Rachel Morris Nakkertok ON 11:25:30.0
287 Kéliane Johnston Skinouk QC 11:25:45.0
288 Claudine Laliberté Skibec QC 11:26:00.0
289 Madeleine Stymiest Nakkertok ON 11:26:15.0
290 Stella Duncan Skinergie de la Mauricie QC 11:26:30.0
291 Liliane Gagnon Skinergie de la Mauricie QC 11:26:45.0
292 Rachel Frechette Skibec QC 11:27:00.0
293 Anaïs Lefebvre Skibec QC 11:27:15.0
294 Emmah-Louise Allain Équipe Nouveau-Brunswick NB 11:27:30.0
295 Emmanuelle Simard Skibec QC 11:27:45.0
296 Maddie Norman Nakkertok ON 11:28:00.0
297 Maggie Auger Skibec QC 11:28:15.0
298 Zoé Normandeau Montériski QC 11:28:30.0
299 Brennan Harris Vermont VT 11:28:45.0
300 Gabrielle Brais Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 11:29:00.0
301 Marie Audet Skibec QC 11:29:15.0
302 Abigail Paquin-Breault Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 11:29:30.0
303 Juliette Charbonneau-Morin Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 11:29:45.0

P03-10 ans Filles 3 km. Free    
Dossard Prénom Nom Club Province Start Time
304 Noémie Thériault Mont-Climont QC 11:30:00.0
305 Sage Freeman Vermont VT 11:30:15.0
306 Erin Dunn Nakkertok ON 11:30:30.0
307 Mallory Williams Nakkertok QC 11:30:45.0
308 Émilie St-Pierre Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 11:31:00.0
309 Maisie Haddrell-Anning Chelsea Nordiq QC 11:31:15.0
310 Hannah Millar Nakkertok ON 11:31:30.0
311 Lorie-Ann Drolet Club nordique MSA QC 11:31:45.0
312 Mia Roy Club nordique MSA QC 11:32:00.0
313 Lea Skerrett Nakkertok ON 11:32:15.0
314 Elena Cochen Nakkertok ON 11:32:30.0
315 Catherine Tessier Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 11:32:45.0
316 Isabelle Gay-Guérin Chelsea Nordiq QC 11:33:00.0
317 Maxime Couture Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 11:33:15.0
318 Sienna Brennan Chelsea Nordiq QC 11:33:30.0
319 Lucy Thomas Nakkertok ON 11:33:45.0
320 Anne-Marie Daoust Skinouk QC 11:34:00.0
321 Lilli Thomas Nakkertok ON 11:34:15.0
322 Britt Halvorsen Nakkertok QC 11:34:30.0
323 Rachel Claydon-Kaarsberg Chelsea Nordiq QC 11:34:45.0
324 Anika Leigh Les Aventuriers NB 11:35:00.0
325 Isabeau Charest Mont-Climont QC 11:35:15.0
326 Anaève Buell Skibec QC 11:35:30.0
327 Katya Semeniuk Chelsea Nordiq ON 11:35:45.0
328 Victoria Gay-Guérin Chelsea Nordiq QC 11:36:00.0
329 Katie Macintosh Nakkertok ON 11:36:15.0
330 Chloë Sproule Nakkertok ON 11:36:30.0
331 Amelia Betts Nakkertok ON 11:36:45.0
332 Olivia Norman Nakkertok ON 11:37:00.0
333 Raphaelle GUAY Skibec QC 11:37:15.0
334 Emy Dubois Skibec QC 11:37:30.0
335 Mathilde St-Jean Perron Orford QC 11:37:45.0
336 Florence Duhaime Skibec QC 11:38:00.0
337 Ariane Blouin Chelsea Nordiq QC 11:38:15.0
338 Ella Hodgson-Pageau Nakkertok ON 11:38:30.0
339 Pascale Bélanger Orford QC 11:38:45.0
340 Kali Metuzals Nakkertok ON 11:39:00.0
341 Annabel Côté Orford QC 11:39:15.0
342 Emma Jarvis Nakkertok ON 11:39:30.0
343 Geneviève Scopelleti Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 11:39:45.0
344 Annina Roy Club nordique MSA QC 11:40:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4