CHAMPIONNAT JEUNESSE NORAM 10-13 ANS 2014 | Zone4.ca



CHAMPIONNAT JEUNESSE NORAM 10-13 ANS 2014

Date: Mar 2, 2014
StartList
Lieu: Les Sentiers Brandon/St-Gabriel de Brandon
Club Hôte: Club DÉFI T.M.

Jury
Déléguée Technique:  Françine Bisson-Laforce 
Directeur d'épreuve:  Daniel Bellerose 
Chef de stade:  Jean-Françcois Vadnais 
Secrétaire d'épreuve:  Carole Provençal 
Resp.Zone 4:  Marie-Claude Rainville 
Jury:  Alain Houde 
Température:
Vent:
Air: -13 celcius Neige:
Conditions: Ensoleillé

P02-11 ans Garçons 3 km. Classic Pursuit    
Bib Name Club Start Time
1 Félix-Olivier Moreau Club nordique MSA 10:00:00.0
2 Marc-Antoine Berthiaume Skibec 10:00:00.0
3 Will Koch Vermont 10:00:00.0
4 Florent Banos Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:00:00.0
5 Damien Vialaret Skinouk 10:00:00.0
6 Jeremy Leigh Les Aventuriers 10:00:00.0
7 Arthur Petelle Montériski 10:00:00.0
8 Edward Laforte Skibec 10:00:00.0
9 Simon Lantz Mauriski 10:00:00.0
10 Antoine Ranger Skinouk 10:00:00.0
11 Anthony Truffer Mauriski 10:00:00.0
12 William Bérubé Nakkertok 10:00:00.0
13 Benjamin Croteau Nakkertok 10:00:00.0
14 Éloi Charest Mont-Climont 10:00:00.0
15 Alec Charbonneau Club nordique MSA 10:00:00.0
16 Asa Chalmers Vermont 10:00:00.0
17 Oliver Przednowek Chelsea Nordiq 10:00:00.0
18 Callum Saravanamuttoo Nakkertok 10:00:00.0
19 Hugo Vermette Club nordique MSA 10:00:00.0
20 Pierrick Forge Skinouk 10:00:00.0
21 Olivier Jacob Godin Le Sureau Blanc 10:00:00.0
22 Benjamin Harrington Nakkertok 10:00:00.0
23 Dominique Townsend Chelsea Nordiq 10:00:00.0
24 Gabriel Lamothe Chelsea Nordiq 10:00:00.0
25 Guillaume Chartier Mauriski 10:00:00.0
26 Thomas Larocque Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:00:00.0
27 Maxime Dorval Club nordique MSA 10:00:00.0
28 Malachi Winter Nakkertok 10:00:00.0
29 Maxim Nicolle Nakkertok 10:00:00.0
30 Laurent Fortier Skinouk 10:00:00.0
31 Jules Saint-Jean Orford 10:00:00.0
32 Émilien Juneau Skibec 10:00:00.0
33 Jérémy Ricard Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:00:00.0
34 Hugo Barrette Défi T-M. 10:00:00.0
35 Theo McElligott Chelsea Nordiq 10:00:00.0
36 Ewan Wai Nakkertok 10:00:00.0
37 Willem Jacobson Nakkertok 10:00:00.0
38 Theodore Woodford Nakkertok 10:00:00.0
39 Mathis Desbaumes Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:00:00.0
40 Simon Leclair Chelsea Nordiq 10:00:00.0
41 Liam Varin-Grégoire Défi T-M. 10:00:00.0
42 Alexandre Mathieu Skibec 10:00:00.0
43 Laurent Fortin-Lacroix Skibec 10:00:00.0
44 Nicolas Gaulin-Métivier Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:00:00.0
45 Yoan Guégan Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:00:00.0

P03-10 ans Garçons 3 km. Classic Pursuit    
Bib Name Club Start Time
51 Luke Allan Nakkertok 10:10:00.0
52 Nicolas  Syrros Chelsea Nordiq 10:10:00.0
53 Thomas Galarneau Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:10:00.0
54 Matisse Julien Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:10:00.0
55 Olivier Guertin Montériski 10:10:00.0
56 Aimé Perreault Skibec 10:10:00.0
57 Joshua Fontaine Roy Les Aventuriers 10:10:00.0
58 Eli Shapansky Nakkertok  10:10:00.0
59 Etienne Courchesne Skinergie de la Mauricie 10:10:00.0
60 Alexandre Bourque Montériski 10:10:00.0
61 Christophe Baron Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:10:00.0
62 Dominique Ranger Skinouk 10:10:00.0
63 Justin Genest Club nordique MSA 10:10:00.0
64 Léonard De la Sablonnière Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:10:00.0
65 Éloi Péloquin Montériski 10:10:00.0
66 Devlin Lovshin Chelsea Nordiq 10:10:00.0
67 Sebastian Cino Nakkertok 10:10:00.0
68 Nolan Fisher Nakkertok 10:10:00.0
69 Maxim Lee Pottie Nakkertok 10:10:00.0
70 Jérémie Tessier Montériski 10:10:00.0
71 Simon Levasseur Mont-Climont 10:10:00.0
72 Robin Mason Nakkertok 10:10:00.0
73 Émile Burbidge Izquierdo Montériski 10:10:00.0
74 Patrick Westdal Nakkertok 10:10:00.0
75 Zaccharie Gervais Chelsea Nordiq 10:10:00.0
76 Leo Boyce Nakkertok 10:10:00.0
77 Ben Taylor Nakkertok 10:10:00.0
78 Antoine Nicol Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:10:00.0
79 Oliver Bereznai Nakkertok 10:10:00.0
80 Declan McClure Nakkertok 10:10:00.0
81 Felix Barron Nakkertok 10:10:00.0
82 Jeremy Hornung Nakkertok 10:10:00.0
83 Seth Hewie Nakkertok 10:10:00.0
84 Luka Custic Nakkertok 10:10:00.0
85 Aidan Barney Nakkertok 10:10:00.0
86 Yourik Bégin Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:10:00.0
87 Nicholas Sullivan Nakkertok 10:10:00.0
88 Lucas Thériault Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:10:00.0
89 Mathys Larocque Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:10:00.0
90 Tristan Boyer Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:10:00.0
91 Antoine Martin Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:10:00.0
92 Julien Audet-Welke Nakkertok 10:10:00.0
93 Leonard Paradine Nakkertok 10:10:00.0

P02-11 ans Filles 3 km. Classic Pursuit    
Bib Name Club Start Time
101 Ariane Caron Montériski 10:20:00.0
102 Maelle Dugas Élites du Nord-Roi 10:20:00.0
103 Stella Duncan Skinergie de la Mauricie 10:20:00.0
104 Liliane Gagnon Skinergie de la Mauricie 10:20:00.0
105 Rose D'auteuil-Legault Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:20:00.0
106 Malia Hodges Vermont 10:20:00.0
107 Julianne Sarrazin Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:20:00.0
108 Mary Kate Norman Nakkertok 10:20:00.0
109 Catherine Girard Skinouk 10:20:00.0
110 Marie-Pierre Dufresne Mauriski 10:20:00.0
111 Anaïs Paradis Club nordique MSA 10:20:00.0
112 Myriam Côté Boules de Neige 10:20:00.0
113 Andreanne Powers Club nordique MSA 10:20:00.0
114 Zoé Normandeau Montériski 10:20:00.0
115 Emmah-Louise Allain Équipe Nouveau-Brunswick 10:20:00.0
116 Léa Domingue Mauriski 10:20:00.0
117 Rachel Morris Nakkertok 10:20:00.0
118 Fannie Blais Skibec 10:20:00.0
119 Louise Allard-Vertirest Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:20:00.0
120 Madeleine Stymiest Nakkertok 10:20:00.0
121 Audrey Hyde Chelsea Nordiq 10:20:00.0
122 Rachel Frechette Skibec 10:20:00.0
123 Kéliane Johnston Skinouk 10:20:00.0
124 Emmanuelle Simard Skibec 10:20:00.0
125 Anna Bowman Nakkertok 10:20:00.0
126 Brennan Harris Vermont 10:20:00.0
127 Marie Audet Skibec 10:20:00.0
128 Simone Gosselin Skibec 10:20:00.0
129 Marion Turenne Skibec 10:20:00.0
130 Sara Audet Skinouk 10:20:00.0
131 Juliette Harris Ranger Skinouk 10:20:00.0
132 Juliette Charbonneau-Morin Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:20:00.0
133 Victoria Simard Skibec 10:20:00.0
134 Abigail Paquin-Breault Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:20:00.0
135 Claudine Laliberté Skibec 10:20:00.0
136 Julianne Jolicoeur Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:20:00.0
137 Mae Sinotte Skibec 10:20:00.0
138 Maggie Auger Skibec 10:20:00.0
139 Mathilde Laroche Skibec  10:20:00.0
140 Frances Wright Wostawea 10:20:00.0
141 Maddie Norman Nakkertok 10:20:00.0
142 Anaïs Lefebvre Skibec 10:20:00.0
143 Léa Giguere Skibec 10:20:00.0
144 Anne-Sophie Ratte Skibec 10:20:00.0
145 Brietta Howard Nakkertok 10:20:00.0
146 Danaë Waterbury Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:20:00.0
147 Gabrielle Brais Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:20:00.0
148 Daphnée Bertrand Défi T-M. 10:20:00.0

P03-10 ans Filles 3 km. Classic Pursuit    
Bib Name Club Start Time
151 Mallory Williams Nakkertok 10:30:00.0
152 Kali Metuzals Nakkertok 10:30:00.0
153 Britt Halvorsen Nakkertok 10:30:00.0
154 Victoria Gay-Guérin Chelsea Nordiq 10:30:00.0
155 Isabelle Gay-Guérin Chelsea Nordiq 10:30:00.0
156 Katya Semeniuk Chelsea Nordiq 10:30:00.0
157 Sienna Brennan Chelsea Nordiq 10:30:00.0
158 Ariane Blouin Chelsea Nordiq 10:30:00.0
159 Anne-Marie Daoust Skinouk 10:30:00.0
160 Maisie Haddrell-Anning Chelsea Nordiq 10:30:00.0
161 Erin Dunn Nakkertok 10:30:00.0
162 Katie Macintosh Nakkertok 10:30:00.0
163 Lorie-Ann Drolet Club nordique MSA 10:30:00.0
164 Lilli Thomas Nakkertok 10:30:00.0
165 Noémie Thériault Mont-Climont 10:30:00.0
166 Anika Leigh Les Aventuriers 10:30:00.0
167 Olivia Norman Nakkertok 10:30:00.0
168 Isabeau Charest Mont-Climont 10:30:00.0
169 Mia Roy Club nordique MSA 10:30:00.0
170 Hannah Millar Nakkertok 10:30:00.0
171 Lea Skerrett Nakkertok 10:30:00.0
172 Sage Freeman Vermont 10:30:00.0
173 Florence Duhaime Skibec 10:30:00.0
174 Emy Dubois Skibec 10:30:00.0
175 Elena Cochen Nakkertok 10:30:00.0
176 Geneviève Scopelleti Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:30:00.0
177 Amelia Betts Nakkertok 10:30:00.0
178 Annina Roy Club nordique MSA 10:30:00.0
179 Lucy Thomas Nakkertok 10:30:00.0
180 Anaève Buell Skibec 10:30:00.0
181 Emma Jarvis Nakkertok 10:30:00.0
182 Annabel Côté Orford 10:30:00.0
183 Maxime Couture Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:30:00.0
184 Rachel Claydon-Kaarsberg Chelsea Nordiq 10:30:00.0
185 Pascale Bélanger Orford 10:30:00.0
186 Ella Hodgson-Pageau Nakkertok 10:30:00.0
187 Émilie St-Pierre Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:30:00.0
188 Mathilde St-Jean Perron Orford 10:30:00.0
189 Raphaelle GUAY Skibec 10:30:00.0
190 Catherine Tessier Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:30:00.0
191 Chloë Sproule Nakkertok 10:30:00.0

M00-13 ans Garçons 6 km. Classic Pursuit    
Bib Name Club Start Time
201 Adam Witkowski Vermont 10:45:00.0
202 Ben Ogden Vermont 10:45:00.0
203 Sam Hodges Vermont 10:45:00.0
204 Justin Croteau Nakkertok 10:45:00.0
205 Ben Milley Nakkertok 10:45:00.0
206 Thomas Hussey Frost Mountain Nordic 10:45:00.0
207 Eli Eppolito Vermont 10:45:00.0
208 Alexandre Boily Skibec 10:45:00.0
209 Elie Sarrazin Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:45:00.0
210 Antoine Martin Mauriski 10:45:00.0
211 Tom Drapeau Skinergie de la Mauricie 10:45:00.0
212 Joël Domingue Mauriski 10:45:00.0
213 Thierry Dugas Élites du Nord-Roi 10:45:00.0
214 Sander van Walraven Nakkertok 10:45:00.0
215 Graeme Li Nakkertok 10:45:00.0
216 Jackson Syrros Chelsea Nordiq 10:45:00.0
217 Sebastien Nicolle Nakkertok 10:45:00.0
218 Jonathan Hadwen Nakkertok 10:45:00.0
219 Charles Duhaime Skibec 10:45:00.0
220 Félix Houde Défi T-M. 10:45:00.0
221 Jérémie Ranger Skinouk 10:45:00.0
222 William Brisebois Défi T-M. 10:45:00.0
223 Alexis Lacroix Skinouk 10:45:00.0
224 Isac Vandenberg Chelsea Nordiq 10:45:00.0
225 Timothe Yung-Hing Rainville Chelsea Nordiq 10:45:00.0
226 Matthew Norman Nakkertok 10:45:00.0
227 Jean Francois Deforge Skinouk 10:45:00.0
228 Patrick Paradine Nakkertok 10:45:00.0
229 Alexis Rochette Skibec 10:45:00.0
230 Antoine Lemire Skibec 10:45:00.0
231 Étienne Parent Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:45:00.0
232 Graham Greene Nakkertok 10:45:00.0
233 Alexis  Denault-Lemaire Skibec 10:45:00.0
234 Maxime  Savoie Boules de Neige 10:45:00.0
235 Conor Jacobson Nakkertok 10:45:00.0
236 Tommy Omura Chelsea Nordiq 10:45:00.0
237 Jacob Nicol Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:45:00.0
238 Olivier Roy Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:45:00.0
239 Mathis Roth Chelsea Nordiq 10:45:00.0
240 William Côté Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:45:00.0
241 Justin Ballick Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:45:00.0
242 Gagnon Charles-Émile Skinergie de la Mauricie 10:45:00.0
243 Phillippe Forster Skinouk 10:45:00.0
244 Antoine Dalterio Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:45:00.0
245 Thomas  Dupuis Montériski 10:45:00.0
246 Alexis Courchesne Skinergie de la Mauricie 10:45:00.0
247 Thomas Durocher  Skibec 10:45:00.0
248 Gavin Johnstone Nakkertok 10:45:00.0

M01-12 ans Garçons 6 km. Classic Pursuit    
Bib Name Club Start Time
251 Olivier Holder Chelsea Nordiq 10:50:00.0
252 Olivier Léveillé Orford 10:50:00.0
253 Mats Halvorsen Nakkertok 10:50:00.0
254 Tyler Allan Nakkertok 10:50:00.0
255 Carter Saunders Nakkertok 10:50:00.0
256 Erikson Moore Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:50:00.0
257 Tristan Poulin Montériski 10:50:00.0
258 Sam Lyon Nakkertok 10:50:00.0
259 Alanzo Sanchez Chelsea Nordiq 10:50:00.0
260 Aidan Westdal Nakkertok  10:50:00.0
261 Cameron Pouw Nakkertok 10:50:00.0
262 Ludovic Pelletier Skibec 10:50:00.0
263 François Leclair Les Aventuriers 10:50:00.0
264 Jérémie Giguère Club nordique MSA 10:50:00.0
265 Theo Mallett Chelsea Nordiq 10:50:00.0
266 Tayo Chalifour Mont-Climont 10:50:00.0
267 William Lépine Défi T-M. 10:50:00.0
268 Alexis Pellerin Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:50:00.0
269 Xavier Martin  Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:50:00.0
270 Xavier Bourbeau Montériski 10:50:00.0
271 Jonathan Jarvis Nakkertok 10:50:00.0
272 Colton Martin CXC -Wilderness Wildcats Nordic 10:50:00.0
273 Jean-Samuel Lapointe Skinouk 10:50:00.0
274 Charles Grenier Club nordique MSA 10:50:00.0
275 Andrew Luiker Wostawea 10:50:00.0
276 Colin Parent Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:50:00.0
277 Émile Breault Défi T-M. 10:50:00.0
278 Rafaël Diaz Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:50:00.0
279 Francis Lutfy Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:50:00.0
280 Sédrick Francoeur Mont-Climont 10:50:00.0
281 Marc-Olivier Lozier Défi T-M. 10:50:00.0
282 Hugo McGraw Skinouk 10:50:00.0
283 Étienne Coulombe-Lamarche Mont-Climont 10:50:00.0
284 Philippe Lafreniere Skibec 10:50:00.0
285 Frédéric Laforte-Levesque Skibec 10:50:00.0
286 Jeremy Forget Montériski 10:50:00.0
287 Joël Vaillancourt Skibec 10:50:00.0
288 Vincent Joly Orford 10:50:00.0

M00-13 ans Filles 6 km. Classic Pursuit    
Bib Name Club Start Time
301 Mae Chalmers Vermont 11:20:00.0
302 Kailey Young Nakkertok 11:20:00.0
303 Rosalie Vermette Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:20:00.0
304 Anne-Catherine Blais Skibec 11:20:00.0
305 Clara Genest Club nordique MSA 11:20:00.0
306 Ariane Normandeau Montériski 11:20:00.0
307 Roxane Vermette Club nordique MSA 11:20:00.0
308 Fiona Schute Nakkertok 11:20:00.0
309 Justine Dumas Chelsea Nordiq 11:20:00.0
310 Chloe Ranahan Nakkertok 11:20:00.0
311 Robyn McIntosh Chelsea Nordiq 11:20:00.0
312 Sinna Moulin-Creyx Montériski 11:20:00.0
313 Sandrine Drolet Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:20:00.0
314 Mehana Koch Vermont 11:20:00.0
315 Alycia Boucher Skibec 11:20:00.0
316 Eve-Marie Beaulieu Orford 11:20:00.0
317 Mathilde Proulx Skibec 11:20:00.0
318 Alexie Gauthier Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:20:00.0
319 An Duong Nakkertok 11:20:00.0
320 Mairin Asquin Nakkertok 11:20:00.0
321 Adrianna Sullivan Nakkertok 11:20:00.0
322 Sophie Ideias Nakkertok 11:20:00.0
323 Nicole Smith Nakkertok 11:20:00.0
324 Émie Diaz Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:20:00.0
325 Gabrielle Laquerre Skibec 11:20:00.0
326 Emmanuelle Forge Skinouk 11:20:00.0
327 Claire-Hélène Piuze Défi T-M. 11:20:00.0
328 Fabi Gagné-Montcalm Skinouk 11:20:00.0
329 Nellie Locas Skinouk 11:20:00.0
330 Alissia Ross Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:20:00.0
331 Roxane Doiron Skibec 11:20:00.0
332 Marie-eve Proulx Skinouk 11:20:00.0

M01-12 ans Filles 6 km. Classic Pursuit    
Bib Name Club Start Time
351 Anne-Marie Petitclerc Club nordique MSA 11:25:00.0
352 Anna Lehmann Vermont 11:25:00.0
353 Carly Little Chelsea Nordiq 11:25:00.0
354 Noémie Wolfe Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:25:00.0
355 Teagan Shapansky Nakkertok 11:25:00.0
356 Justine Browne Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:25:00.0
357 Sarah Macintosh Nakkertok 11:25:00.0
358 Mahée Brochu Skibec 11:25:00.0
359 Laura Appleby Eastern Mass Bill Koch 11:25:00.0
360 Sophia Jensen Chelsea Nordiq 11:25:00.0
361 Kate Mason Nakkertok 11:25:00.0
362 Jenna McClure Nakkertok 11:25:00.0
363 Stéphanie Bégin-Dion Club nordique MSA 11:25:00.0
364 Sandrine Léveillé Orford 11:25:00.0
365 Rachel Hornung Nakkertok 11:25:00.0
366 Charlotte Ogden Vermont 11:25:00.0
367 Ella Barney Nakkertok 11:25:00.0
368 Ellicyane Paradis Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:25:00.0
369 Alexandra Sproule Nakkertok 11:25:00.0
370 Laurie-Jeanne Sauvé Chevalier Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:25:00.0
371 Mélodie Landry Boules de Neige 11:25:00.0
372 Zoé Fichault Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:25:00.0
373 Chloé Landry Skibec 11:25:00.0
374 Chloé Duchesne Ours des Neige/Snow Bears 11:25:00.0
375 Julia Ahern Skibec 11:25:00.0
376 Nicola Van der Westhuizen Chelsea Nordiq 11:25:00.0
377 Maeve Prior Chelsea Nordiq 11:25:00.0
378 Emma Gay-Guérin Chelsea Nordiq 11:25:00.0
379 Emilie Lum Nakkertok 11:25:00.0
380 Alexandra Galarneau Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:25:00.0
381 Mélanie Landry Boules de Neige 11:25:00.0
382 Léa Delambre Montériski 11:25:00.0
383 Charlotte St-Jean Perron Orford 11:25:00.0
384 Manon Bissonnette Skibec 11:25:00.0
385 Caitlyn Stowe Nakkertok 11:25:00.0
386 Vitoria Houston Nakkertok 11:25:00.0
387 Marie-Pier Verreault Skinouk 11:25:00.0
388 Kesha  McInnes Nakkertok 11:25:00.0
389 Amanda  Dunn Nakkertok 11:25:00.0
390 Karina Carlson Chelsea Nordiq 11:25:00.0
391 Julianne Harrisson Skibec 11:25:00.0
392 Clémence Crytes Défi T-M. 11:25:00.0
393 Valérie Thériault Mont-Climont 11:25:00.0
394 Nicole Momtahan Nakkertok 11:25:00.0
395 Alyssia Hamel Skibec 11:25:00.0
396 Jeanne Piuze Défi T-M. 11:25:00.0
397 Lyne-Marie Bilodeau Orford 11:25:00.0
398 Skye Robinson Chelsea Nordiq 11:25:00.0
399 Jillian Beedell Nakkertok 11:25:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4