4e CQ 2014 - Tour de ski - Intervalle Libre | Zone4.ca

4e CQ 2014 - Tour de ski - Intervalle Libre

Date: Mar 8, 2014
Official  Results
Lieu: Parc Régional de Val David - Val Morin
Club Hôte: Fondeurs Laurentides

Jury
Délégué technique  Jacques Dumont 
Chef d'épreuve:  Françoix Gagnon 
Chef de Chrono:  Sophie Castonguay 
Chef de pistes:  Marc Desjardins 
Chef de stade:  Bertrand Pouliot 
Secrétariat:  C. Boyer et M. Fallu 
Heure d'obs: 09:30
Vent:  Nord-Ouest 15 Cond. de neige: Fraiche
Température: -2 Temp de neige:
Cond. Météo: Éclaircies

Open homme 10 km. Free  Style libre individuel  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLicence Club Time Diff
1 59 Dominique Moncion-Groulx U23H 1/11 19561 Nakkertok 0:23:27.1  
2 62 Frédéric Touchette SNRH 1/2 13497 Rouge et Or 0:23:31.4 +4.3
3 61 Alexis Turgeon U23H 2/11 19686 Skinouk 0:23:35.5 +8.4
4 58 Alexis Dumas JNAH 1/17 23580 Skibec 0:23:37.3 +10.2
5 47 Hugo Fontaine U23H 3/11 20525 Rouge et Or 0:23:50.3 +23.2
6 51 Nicholas Pigeon JNAH 2/17 24518 Skinouk 0:23:56.1 +29.0
7 56 Julien Lamoureux JNAH 3/17 21454 Montériski 0:24:07.4 +40.3
8 60 Simon Lapointe U23H 4/11 19621 Skinouk 0:24:29.0 +1:01.9
9 54 Alexis Morin U23H 5/11 24486 Skibec 0:24:30.5 +1:03.4
10 55 Conor Thompson JNAH 4/17 22614 Montériski 0:24:42.5 +1:15.4
11 48 Simon Beaudet SNRH 2/2 12901 Skibec 0:24:50.5 +1:23.4
12 50 Vincent Roseberry U23H 6/11 14345 Rouge et Or 0:24:57.5 +1:30.4
13 52 Carrington Pomeroy U23H 7/11 19604 Nakkertok 0:25:02.2 +1:35.1
14 29 Thomas Felix MTH 1 1/8   Montreal 0:25:09.7 +1:42.6
15 57 Karl Saidla MTH 1 2/8 4843 XC Ottawa 0:25:13.6 +1:46.5
16 49 Antoine Briand JNAH 5/17 23624 Skibec 0:25:21.2 +1:54.1
17 41 Isaac Alexander-Cook JNAH 6/17 27368 Nakkertok 0:25:55.1 +2:28.0
18 42 Curtis Marchand JNAH 7/17 24470 Skinouk 0:25:55.9 +2:28.8
19 13 Phil  Shaw MTH 2 1/8   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:26:01.6 +2:34.5
20 44 Frédéric Samson JNAH 8/17 23581 Skibec 0:26:10.2 +2:43.1
21 43 Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau U23H 8/11 14302 Mauriski 0:26:16.2 +2:49.1
22 1 Dany Quirion MTH 2 2/8   Espresso Sports 0:26:25.4 +2:58.3
23 37 Nelson Allan JNAH 9/17 21483 Nakkertok 0:26:25.7 +2:58.6
24 8 Sacha Desfosses MTH 2 3/8   Espresso Sports 0:26:32.2 +3:05.1
24 40 Hughes Bergeron JNAH 10/17 22616 Skibec 0:26:32.2 +3:05.1
26 9 Colin Christophe JNAH 11/17   Mont-Orford 0:26:51.7 +3:24.6
27 38 Patrick Van Walraven JNAH 12/17 21467 Nakkertok 0:26:57.3 +3:30.2
28 32 Kevin Lantz MTH 2 4/8 31853 Mauriski 0:27:07.8 +3:40.7
29 25 Patrick Béland MTH 1 3/8   La Vie Sportive 0:27:40.4 +4:13.3
30 34 Gabriël Houde JNAH 13/17 27500 Défi T-M. 0:27:42.6 +4:15.5
31 36 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard U23H 9/11 25699 Skibec 0:27:43.0 +4:15.9
32 45 Thomas Reed-Métayer JNAH 14/17 21601 Skibec 0:27:43.9 +4:16.8
33 11 Michel Labrie MTH 3 1/6   Skimco 0:27:49.3 +4:22.2
34 35 Samuel Pouliot JNAH 15/17 24468 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:27:57.9 +4:30.8
35 16 Kevin Jones MTH 3 2/6   Nakkertok 0:28:11.9 +4:44.8
36 19 Michel  Gareau MTH 3 3/6   Espresso Sports 0:28:16.6 +4:49.5
37 14 Evan Batten U23H 10/11   McGill Nordic Ski Team 0:28:59.1 +5:32.0
38 6 Jean Sébastien Thibault MTH 1 4/8   Espresso Sports 0:29:04.8 +5:37.7
39 24 Gélinas Charles MTH 1 5/8   Tremblant Nordique 0:29:25.5 +5:58.4
40 17 Quentin Stoyel JNAH 16/17   McGill Nordic Ski Team 0:29:31.9 +6:04.8
41 33 Jesse Williams JNAH 17/17 24458 Nakkertok 0:29:44.2 +6:17.1
42 10 David Brown MTH 2 5/8   Nakkertok 0:29:55.3 +6:28.2
43 28 Daniel Mallett MTH 3 4/6   Chelsea Nordiq 0:30:06.8 +6:39.7
44 23 frederic gobeil MTH 1 6/8   Espresso Sports 0:30:19.6 +6:52.5
45 30 Paul Junique MTH 4 1/3 5656 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:30:42.9 +7:15.8
46 2 Rudy Brochu MTH 1 7/8   Indépendant 0:30:52.8 +7:25.7
47 3 Sylvain Laprade MTH 2 6/8   XC Zone 0:31:33.6 +8:06.5
48 7 Gilles Cormier MTH 2 7/8   Mouski 0:31:55.9 +8:28.8
49 18 Joel Spratt U23H 11/11   McGill Nordic Ski Team 0:32:11.0 +8:43.9
50 21 Eric Martin MTH 3 5/6   Indépendant 0:33:14.1 +9:47.0
51 27 William  Lamothe MTH 1 8/8   Indépendant 0:33:24.8 +9:57.7
52 4 Jacques Riberdy MTH 4 2/3   Indépendant 0:34:09.9 +10:42.8
53 20 Michel Kominik MTH 3 6/6   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:34:53.6 +11:26.5
54 26 Christian Triquet MTH 2 8/8   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:35:05.7 +11:38.6
55 15 Thomas Kemp MTH 4 3/3   Nakkertok 0:36:04.2 +12:37.1
DNF 22 Brian Krug U23H *   McGill Nordic Ski Team *** ***
DNF 31 Louis Lamarre MTH 2 * 2945 Montériski *** ***
DNS 5 Marc Péloquin MTH 2 *   Montériski *** ***
DNS 12 Yves Cousineau MTH 3 *   Indépendant *** ***
DNS 39 Eloi Lemay JNAH * 25772 Fondeurs-Laurentides *** ***
DNS 46 David Grégoire SNRH * 22990 Rouge et Or *** ***
DNS 53 James Coulton SNRH * 13729 Fondeurs-Laurentides *** ***

Junior B garçon 7.5 km. Free  Style libre individuel  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLicence Club Time Diff
1 95 Philippe  Boucher JNBG1 1/21 27362 Skibec 0:19:28.1  
2 94 Antoine Blais JNBG1 2/21 27382 Skibec 0:19:28.2 +0.1
3 98 Edouard Reed-Métayer JNBG2 1/17 25622 Skibec 0:19:41.1 +13.0
4 99 Olivier Hamel JNBG2 2/17 25623 Skibec 0:19:41.8 +13.7
5 100 Zachary Cristofanilli JNBG2 3/17 25576 Mont-Orford 0:19:44.1 +16.0
6 88 Maks Zechel JNBG1 3/21 27387 Nakkertok 0:20:04.0 +35.9
7 86 Marcus Nussbaum JNBG1 4/21 27384 Nakkertok 0:20:28.5 +1:00.4
8 101 William DUMAS JNBG2 4/17 26913 Chelsea Nordiq 0:20:34.5 +1:06.4
9 84 Gabriel Sarrazin JNBG1 5/21 28172 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:20:35.7 +1:07.6
10 91 Aaron Fahey JNBG2 5/17 25784 Chelsea Nordiq 0:20:36.3 +1:08.2
11 81 Félix-Antoine Vézina JNBG1 6/21 27357 Skibec 0:20:41.4 +1:13.3
12 89 Julian Alexander-Cook JNBG1 7/21 27369 Nakkertok 0:20:45.7 +1:17.6
13 90 Olivier Peloquin JNBG2 6/17 25616 Montériski 0:20:50.7 +1:22.6
14 83 Christopher Blakeney JNBG2 7/17 27398 Nakkertok 0:20:53.8 +1:25.7
15 92 Antoine Hébert JNBG2 8/17 25750 Montériski 0:20:56.6 +1:28.5
16 82 Adam Roberge JNBG1 8/21 28189 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:21:08.5 +1:40.4
17 97 Brendon Howard JNBG2 9/17 25712 Nakkertok 0:21:15.6 +1:47.5
18 87 Timothy Austen JNBG2 10/17 26342 Nakkertok 0:21:26.1 +1:58.0
19 78 Nilan McIntosh JNBG1 9/21 28177 Chelsea Nordiq 0:21:41.5 +2:13.4
20 85 Alexandre Leclerc JNBG2 11/17 28192 Chelsea Nordiq 0:21:55.5 +2:27.4
21 93 Avery Vreugdenhil-Beaucler JNBG2 12/17 25715 Nakkertok 0:21:56.2 +2:28.1
22 71 Vincent Boucher JNBG1 10/21 28169 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:21:57.7 +2:29.6
23 74 August Myers JNBG2 13/17 27358 Mont-Orford 0:22:13.6 +2:45.5
24 72 Liam Veinotte JNBG1 11/21 28180 Chelsea Nordiq 0:22:17.1 +2:49.0
25 75 Patrick Marshall JNBG1 12/21 27374 Nakkertok 0:22:23.0 +2:54.9
26 76 Kieran Tomlinson JNBG1 13/21 27393 Nakkertok 0:22:23.2 +2:55.1
27 80 Clovis Lamarre JNBG2 14/17 28655 Montériski 0:22:30.4 +3:02.3
28 79 William Gourgues JNBG1 14/21 27419 Skibec 0:22:31.8 +3:03.7
29 77 Benjamin Dionne JNBG1 15/21 29386 Skinouk 0:22:40.2 +3:12.1
30 73 Liam Browne JNBG1 16/21 28171 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:22:50.3 +3:22.2
31 68 Paul Ramsay-Vejlens JNBG2 15/17 31847 Montériski 0:23:12.4 +3:44.3
32 65 Maxence Guindon JNBG2 16/17 30226 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:23:14.1 +3:46.0
33 64 Nolan Scheier JNBG1 17/21 27363 Nakkertok 0:23:22.2 +3:54.1
34 69 Tobin Novosad Izquierdo JNBG1 18/21 30229 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:23:32.6 +4:04.5
35 67 Thierry Niaison JNBG1 19/21 27506 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:23:34.3 +4:06.2
36 66 Xavier Parent JNBG1 20/21 28861 Skibec 0:24:03.6 +4:35.5
37 70 Emile Plazanet JNBG2 17/17 27434 Défi T-M. 0:24:30.9 +5:02.8
38 63 Jeremi Fiset JNBG1 21/21 31857 Défi T-M. 0:26:26.3 +6:58.2
DNF 96 Maxime Raymond JNBG2 * 25618 Skibec *** ***

Open femme 7.5 km. Free  Style libre individuel  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLicence Club Time Diff
1 123 Katherine Stewart-Jones JNAF 1/9 23772 Nakkertok 0:21:54.0  
2 122 Myriam Paquette SNRF 1/5 14477 Rouge et Or 0:22:54.6 +1:00.6
3 119 Sheila Kealey MTF 2 1/1 3485 XC Ottawa 0:23:12.7 +1:18.7
4 121 Sophie Carrier-Laforte JNAF 2/9 24472 Skinouk 0:23:24.1 +1:30.1
5 111 Kyla Vanderzwet SNRF 2/5 19694 XC Ottawa 0:23:30.4 +1:36.4
6 114 Holly Brown JNAF 3/9 28645 Nakkertok 0:23:43.4 +1:49.4
7 120 Camille Pepin U23F 1/6 14569 Rouge et Or 0:23:47.9 +1:53.9
8 118 Caroline Drolet SNRF 3/5 14202 Rouge et Or 0:23:51.9 +1:57.9
9 115 Andrée-Anne Théberge JNAF 4/9 23610 Skibec 0:24:02.4 +2:08.4
10 112 Gabrielle Lemire JNAF 5/9 21444 Skibec 0:24:03.8 +2:09.8
11 113 Alexandra Slobodian JNAF 6/9 23717 Nakkertok 0:24:25.1 +2:31.1
12 110 Ingrid Hagberg U23F 2/6 18900 XC Ottawa 0:24:30.2 +2:36.2
13 108 Rosalie Vézina JNAF 7/9 23597 Skibec 0:25:00.8 +3:06.8
14 117 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo U23F 3/6 19563 Rouge et Or 0:25:15.0 +3:21.0
15 116 Marilie Samson U23F 4/6 19550 Université Laval 0:25:22.5 +3:28.5
16 109 Évelyne Bellerose U23F 5/6 19618 Rouge et Or 0:25:29.0 +3:35.0
17 106 Myriam Grenier-Lévesque SNRF 4/5 27364 Rouge et Or 0:25:52.3 +3:58.3
18 102 Robin Krug U23F 6/6   McGill Nordic Ski Team 0:26:17.1 +4:23.1
19 107 Alexe  Tremblay JNAF 8/9 21032 Skibec 0:27:26.8 +5:32.8
20 105 Kaitlyn McMahon SNRF 5/5 19587 XC Ottawa 0:27:31.2 +5:37.2
21 103 Christine Camozzi JNAF 9/9   McGill Nordic Ski Team 0:35:18.0 +13:24.0
DNF 104 Jessica Singer JNAF *   McGill Nordic Ski Team *** ***

Juvénile garçon 5 km. Free  Style libre individuel  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLicence Club Time Diff
1 169 Antoine  Laforte JUVG 1/48 31062 Skibec 0:12:20.7  
2 174 Félix Longpré JUVG 2/48 27414 CNMSA 0:12:24.3 +3.6
3 173 Étienne Hébert JUVG 3/48 29287 Montériski 0:12:36.1 +15.4
4 171 Jean-Christophe Barrette JUVG 4/48 27432 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:13:00.8 +40.1
5 172 Nicolas Beaulieu JUVG 5/48 27403 Mont-Orford 0:13:05.3 +44.6
6 170 Antoine Cyr JUVG 6/48 30263 Skinouk 0:13:11.7 +51.0
7 168 Mathieu Comeau JUVG 7/48 27095 CNMSA 0:13:14.2 +53.5
8 162 Vincent Landry JUVG 8/48 31850 Skibec 0:13:23.4 +1:02.7
9 160 Edward Petelle JUVG 9/48 31872 Montériski 0:13:29.3 +1:08.6
10 165 Siméon Lemay JUVG 10/48 30228 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:13:30.1 +1:09.4
11 164 Reid Norman JUVG 11/48 30891 Nakkertok 0:13:30.8 +1:10.1
12 149 John Lindfors JUVG 12/48 31840 Nakkertok 0:13:31.7 +1:11.0
13 167 Nicholas Schute JUVG 13/48 29281 Nakkertok 0:13:32.3 +1:11.6
14 157 Vincent Drolet JUVG 14/48 30225 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:13:37.2 +1:16.5
15 153 Pierrick Sarthou JUVG 15/48 25578 Montériski 0:13:40.0 +1:19.3
16 166 Benjamin Turgeon JUVG 16/48 30240 Skinouk 0:13:46.1 +1:25.4
17 152 Frédéric Berthiaume JUVG 17/48 31795 Skibec 0:13:51.6 +1:30.9
17 163 Mitchell Slobodian JUVG 17/48 29267 Nakkertok 0:13:51.6 +1:30.9
19 159 Nicolas Moncion-Groulx JUVG 19/48 31042 Nakkertok 0:13:52.4 +1:31.7
20 154 Antoine Barrette JUVG 20/48 31856 Défi T-M. 0:14:00.8 +1:40.1
21 155 Laurent Provencher JUVG 21/48 31485 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:14:04.3 +1:43.6
22 130 Graham Daly JUVG 22/48 31411 Nakkertok 0:14:07.2 +1:46.5
23 147 Vincent Wolfe JUVG 23/48 31487 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:14:07.5 +1:46.8
24 148 Teagan Harris JUVG 24/48 31046 Nakkertok 0:14:08.5 +1:47.8
25 134 Noah Robert De Massy JUVG 25/48 31858 Défi T-M. 0:14:14.5 +1:53.8
26 158 Yan Savoie JUVG 26/48 30232 Rapido 0:14:20.6 +1:59.9
27 132 Raphaël Giguère JUVG 27/48 31868 CNMSA 0:14:21.5 +2:00.8
28 143 François Couture JUVG 28/48 31479 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:14:26.4 +2:05.7
29 145 Eric Nussbaum JUVG 29/48 31041 Nakkertok 0:14:32.0 +2:11.3
30 151 Mykal Bakker-Westeinde JUVG 30/48 31812 Chelsea Nordiq 0:14:39.3 +2:18.6
31 135 Liam Powers-Kelly JUVG 31/48 31049 Nakkertok 0:14:40.3 +2:19.6
31 150 Neal Fahey JUVG 31/48 30259 Chelsea Nordiq 0:14:40.3 +2:19.6
33 142 Nicolas Nantais JUVG 33/48 31466 Rapido 0:14:43.3 +2:22.6
34 137 Olivier Langelier JUVG 34/48 31848 Rapido 0:14:49.3 +2:28.6
35 124 Nicholas Dolcetti-Koros JUVG 35/48   Nakkertok 0:15:00.3 +2:39.6
36 141 Louis Cormier JUVG 36/48 31828 Mouski 0:15:06.8 +2:46.1
37 140 Henri Lamarre JUVG 37/48 29292 Montériski 0:15:12.4 +2:51.7
38 138 Evan Kealey JUVG 38/48 31044 Nakkertok 0:15:13.8 +2:53.1
39 136 Emile Chamard JUVG 39/48 31849 Skibec 0:15:20.4 +2:59.7
40 139 Zachary Peloquin JUVG 40/48 31801 Montériski 0:15:33.7 +3:13.0
41 127 Matisse Vadnais JUVG 41/48 32901 Défi T-M. 0:15:38.6 +3:17.9
42 129 Loïc Dionne JUVG 42/48 31480 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:15:54.5 +3:33.8
43 131 Jean-Félix Martineau JUVG 43/48 31867 CNMSA 0:15:57.5 +3:36.8
44 125 Ulysse  Lachance JUVG 44/48   Défi T-M. 0:16:10.4 +3:49.7
45 126 Alexandre Gauthier JUVG 45/48 32903 Défi T-M. 0:16:14.1 +3:53.4
46 144 Mathieu Pelletier JUVG 46/48 31484 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:16:32.7 +4:12.0
47 128 Vincent Bouchard JUVG 47/48 32904 Défi T-M. 0:16:44.2 +4:23.5
48 133 Victor Wong Seen-Bage JUVG 48/48 31870 Montériski 0:16:50.3 +4:29.6
DNS 146 Émile Studnicki-Gizbert JUVG * 31415 Montériski *** ***
DNS 156 Pierre Grall-Johnson JUVG * 31045 nakkertok *** ***
DNS 161 Nicolas Lum JUVG * 29271 Nakkertok *** ***

Junior B fille 5 km. Free  Style libre individuel  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLicence Club Time Diff
1 196 Delphine Duvernay tardif JNBF2 1/11 25602 Montériski 0:14:31.5  
2 198 Zoë Williams JNBF1 1/14 27366 Nakkertok 0:14:33.4 +1.9
3 200 Laurence Dumais JNBF1 2/14 25753 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:14:36.0 +4.5
4 199 Laura Leclair JNBF1 3/14 27396 Chelsea Nordiq 0:14:43.5 +12.0
5 189 Sarah Harvey JNBF1 4/14 27381 Skibec 0:14:50.4 +18.9
6 192 Marie Corriveau JNBF1 5/14 25806 CNMSA 0:14:57.6 +26.1
7 194 Alyssa Stowe JNBF1 6/14 27371 Nakkertok 0:15:04.5 +33.0
8 195 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo JNBF2 2/11 25771 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:15:06.0 +34.5
9 193 Florence Dostie-Ménard JNBF1 7/14 28652 Skinouk 0:15:09.8 +38.3
10 191 Claire Grall-Johnson JNBF1 8/14 27379 nakkertok 0:15:10.0 +38.5
11 190 Leanne Weller JNBF1 9/14 27378 Chelsea Nordiq 0:15:17.6 +46.1
12 197 Gabrielle Sarthou JNBF1 10/14 24492 Montériski 0:15:25.6 +54.1
13 181 Alana Hennessy JNBF2 3/11 27385 Chelsea Nordiq 0:15:32.1 +1:00.6
14 186 Amandine Drew JNBF2 4/11 29282 Nakkertok 0:15:33.1 +1:01.6
15 184 gabrielle petitclerc JNBF2 5/11 25605 CNMSA 0:15:41.6 +1:10.1
16 187 virginie provencher JNBF1 11/14 28164 Skibec 0:15:56.3 +1:24.8
17 185 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau JNBF2 6/11 25613 Skibec 0:16:04.1 +1:32.6
18 182 Roxanna Kemp JNBF1 12/14 28185 Nakkertok 0:16:13.9 +1:42.4
19 183 Nicola Goldsmith JNBF1 13/14 29280 Nakkertok 0:16:23.9 +1:52.4
20 179 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau JNBF2 7/11 24484 Mauriski 0:16:29.6 +1:58.1
21 188 Audrey-Anne Dufresne JNBF1 14/14 27438 Mauriski 0:17:13.9 +2:42.4
22 178 Sabrina Pouliot JNBF2 8/11 25770 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:18:32.3 +4:00.8
23 180 Andréanne Dumont JNBF2 9/11 26908 Skinouk 0:18:48.8 +4:17.3
24 175 Delphine Cyr JNBF2 10/11 32900 Skinouk 0:19:35.7 +5:04.2
25 177 Andréa Fox JNBF2 11/11 25795 Montériski 0:20:58.3 +6:26.8
DNS 176 Hélène M. Marcelle Duchesne JNBF2 * 32898 Skinouk *** ***

Juvénile fille 5 km. Free  Style libre individuel  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLicence Club Time Diff
1 213 Alia Sanger JUVF1 1/26 31473 Chelsea Nordiq 0:14:39.7  
2 240 Catherine Reed-Métayer JUVF2 1/15 27395 Skibec 0:15:06.4 +26.7
3 222 Tove Halvorsen JUVF1 2/26 31050 Nakkertok 0:15:08.8 +29.1
4 219 Talia Hennessy JUVF1 3/26 31822 Nakkertok 0:15:19.7 +40.0
5 226 Florence Despins JUVF1 4/26 31420 Mauriski 0:15:21.6 +41.9
6 241 Katherine Marshall JUVF2 2/15 29288 Nakkertok 0:15:24.8 +45.1
7 234 Katie Clarke JUVF1 5/26 31833 Nakkertok 0:15:27.7 +48.0
8 242 Lauriane Grégoire JUVF2 3/15 30245 Défi T-M. 0:15:31.0 +51.3
9 212 Anna Billowits JUVF1 6/26 31811 Chelsea Nordiq 0:15:35.0 +55.3
10 229 Meghan Burns JUVF1 7/26 31412 Nakkertok 0:15:35.8 +56.1
11 217 Bronwyn Williams JUVF1 8/26 31834 Nakkertok 0:15:36.7 +57.0
12 216 Marie-Alexandre Lemire JUVF1 9/26 31827 Nakkertok 0:15:37.9 +58.2
13 231 Reilley McClure JUVF1 10/26 31810 Nakkertok 0:15:38.7 +59.0
14 221 Alexandra Racine JUVF1 11/26 29499 Mont-Orford 0:15:39.1 +59.4
15 238 Julie Mathieu-Trottier JUVF2 4/15 29500 Skibec 0:15:51.3 +1:11.6
16 236 Shelby Howard JUVF2 5/15 29274 Nakkertok 0:16:05.6 +1:25.9
17 202 MOLLY  MARLAND  JUVF2 6/15   Nakkertok 0:16:06.4 +1:26.7
18 225 élisabeth petitclerc JUVF1 12/26 31406 CNMSA 0:16:20.3 +1:40.6
19 230 Kendall Saravanamuttoo JUVF1 13/26 31060 Nakkertok 0:16:22.0 +1:42.3
20 228 Sabrina Morris JUVF1 14/26 31040 Nakkertok 0:16:28.8 +1:49.1
21 223 Virginie Pellerin JUVF1 15/26 31483 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:16:29.7 +1:50.0
22 237 Jeanne Morin JUVF2 7/15 28656 Montériski 0:16:40.7 +2:01.0
23 232 Marianne Scherrer JUVF2 8/15 29469 Skibec 0:16:45.1 +2:05.4
24 233 Alice Burbidge Izquierdo JUVF2 9/15 30247 Montériski 0:16:51.2 +2:11.5
25 224 Chloé Lagendyk JUVF1 16/26 31482 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:16:59.0 +2:19.3
26 235 Marilou Boilard JUVF2 10/15 30273 Skibec 0:17:07.2 +2:27.5
27 211 Chloé Gay-Guérin JUVF1 17/26 31792 Chelsea Nordiq 0:17:09.9 +2:30.2
28 220 Jeanne Carrier Carpentier JUVF1 18/26 31793 Mont-Orford 0:17:19.5 +2:39.8
29 227 Ashley Heroux JUVF1 19/26 31413 Nakkertok 0:17:27.4 +2:47.7
30 204 vivianne courte-rathwell JUVF2 11/15 32886 Tremblant Nordique 0:17:28.2 +2:48.5
31 215 Tiana Little JUVF1 20/26 31817 Chelsea Nordiq 0:17:28.9 +2:49.2
32 207 Florence Bourque JUVF2 12/15 31813 Montériski 0:17:53.3 +3:13.6
33 214 Flora Handfield JUVF1 21/26 31854 Skibec 0:18:07.3 +3:27.6
34 205 Sarah Wilhelmina Van Hoffen JUVF2 13/15 31486 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:18:09.7 +3:30.0
35 209 Stephanie Girard JUVF1 22/26 32894 Skinouk 0:18:21.8 +3:42.1
36 218 Sierra Leclerc JUVF1 23/26 31790 Chelsea Nordiq 0:18:25.4 +3:45.7
37 210 Sierra Triquet JUVF1 24/26 32902 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:18:46.7 +4:07.0
38 206 Emmanuelle Harris Ranger JUVF2 14/15 31450 Skinouk 0:18:52.8 +4:13.1
39 208 Jana Van Der Westhuizen JUVF1 25/26 31807 Chelsea Nordiq 0:18:58.7 +4:19.0
40 203 Emmanuelle Forge JUVF1 26/26   Skinouk 0:19:00.2 +4:20.5
41 201 Mireille Jasmin JUVF2 15/15   Tremblant Nordique 0:20:22.7 +5:43.0
DNS 239 Hanna Smith JUVF2 * 29265 Nakkertok *** ***

Midget garçon 2.5 km. Free  Style libre individuel  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLicence Club Time Diff
1 260 Élie Sarrazin MGG1 1/19   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:08:24.3  
2 258 William Baron MGG2 1/8   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:08:47.7 +23.4
3 265 Jackson Syrros MGG1 2/19   Chelsea Nordiq 0:08:59.6 +35.3
4 253 Charles Couture MGG2 2/8   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:09:00.3 +36.0
5 244 Jérémie Ranger MGG1 3/19   Skinouk 0:09:05.3 +41.0
6 246 Félix Houde MGG1 4/19   Défi T-M. 0:09:08.1 +43.8
7 251 Éliot Forget-Laperrière MGG2 3/8   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:09:09.9 +45.6
8 259 Simon Fichault MGG2 4/8   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:09:15.5 +51.2
9 245 Alexis Lacroix MGG1 5/19   Skinouk 0:09:18.3 +54.0
10 250 Xavier Gendron MGG2 5/8   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:09:22.1 +57.8
11 268 Jean Francois Deforge MGG1 6/19   Skinouk 0:09:27.1 +1:02.8
12 270 William  Brisebois MGG1 7/19   Défi T-M. 0:09:28.4 +1:04.1
13 257 Olivier Marois MGG1 8/19   Tremblant Nordique 0:09:35.0 +1:10.7
14 255 Tristan Poulin MGG1 9/19   Montériski 0:09:41.1 +1:16.8
15 263 Jacob Nicol MGG1 10/19   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:09:57.7 +1:33.4
16 267 Theo Mallett MGG1 11/19   Chelsea Nordiq 0:10:00.3 +1:36.0
17 266 Jérémie Ouellet MGG2 6/8   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:10:00.7 +1:36.4
18 248 Xavier Martin MGG1 12/19   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:10:03.5 +1:39.2
19 262 Alexis Pellerin MGG1 13/19   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:10:12.6 +1:48.3
20 249 Nicolas Houle MGG2 7/8   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:10:25.1 +2:00.8
21 261 Olivier Roy MGG1 14/19   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:10:34.3 +2:10.0
22 269 William Côté MGG1 15/19   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:10:40.0 +2:15.7
23 264 Justin Ballick MGG1 16/19   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:10:40.6 +2:16.3
24 252 Antoine Dalterio MGG1 17/19   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:10:47.2 +2:22.9
25 256 Laurent Jasmin MGG1 18/19   Tremblant Nordique 0:11:18.3 +2:54.0
26 243 Achille Vigneault MGG2 8/8   Tremblant Nordique 0:11:30.7 +3:06.4
27 254 Rafaël Diaz MGG1 19/19   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:11:35.5 +3:11.2
DNS 247 Erikson Moore MGG1 *   Fondeurs-Laurentides *** ***

Midget fille 2.5 km. Free  Style libre individuel  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLicence Club Time Diff
1 285 Rosalie Vermette MGF2 1/11   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:08:55.8  
2 289 anne-marie petitclerc MGF1 1/11   CNMSA 0:08:56.9 +1.1
3 272 Ariane Normandeau MGF2 2/11   Montériski 0:09:10.2 +14.4
4 286 Carly Little MGF1 2/11   Chelsea Nordiq 0:09:24.9 +29.1
5 279 Roxane Vermette MGF2 3/11   CNMSA 0:09:25.3 +29.5
6 284 Noémie Wolfe MGF1 3/11   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:09:26.0 +30.2
7 278 Justine Browne MGF1 4/11   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:09:28.3 +32.5
8 292 Robyn McIntosh MGF2 4/11 31797 Chelsea Nordiq 0:09:39.4 +43.6
9 273 sinna moulin-creyx MGF2 5/11   Montériski 0:09:42.1 +46.3
10 275 Sandrine Drolet MGF2 6/11   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:09:48.2 +52.4
11 287 Anne-Florence Boutin MGF1 5/11   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:10:14.3 +1:18.5
12 290 Ellicyane Paradis MGF1 6/11   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:10:19.5 +1:23.7
13 283 Zoé Fichault MGF1 7/11   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:10:22.6 +1:26.8
14 282 Laurie-Jeanne Sauvé Chevalier MGF1 8/11   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:10:26.8 +1:31.0
15 274 Alexie Gauthier MGF2 7/11   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:10:28.4 +1:32.6
16 280 Justine DUMAS MGF2 8/11   Chelsea Nordiq 0:10:35.1 +1:39.3
17 277 Émie Diaz MGF2 9/11   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:11:25.5 +2:29.7
18 291 Alissia Ross MGF2 10/11   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:11:53.4 +2:57.6
19 288 Alexandra Galarneau MGF1 9/11   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:11:59.2 +3:03.4
20 281 Marie-Lou Ouimet MGF1 10/11   Tremblant Nordique 0:12:19.3 +3:23.5
21 276 Claire-Hélène Piuze MGF2 11/11   Défi T-M. 0:12:45.1 +3:49.3
22 271 Clémence Crytes MGF1 11/11   Défi T-M. 0:12:48.1 +3:52.3

PeeWee garçon 2.3 km. Free  Style libre individuel  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLicence Club Time Diff
1 306 Florent Banos PWG 3 1/9   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:07:42.9  
2 299 Arthur Petelle PWG 3 2/9   Montériski 0:07:48.5 +5.6
3 318 Simon  Lantz PWG 3 3/9   Mauriski 0:08:16.4 +33.5
4 311 Lucas Thériault PWG 2 1/13   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:08:31.4 +48.5
5 308 Nicolas Syrros PWG 2 2/13   Chelsea Nordiq 0:08:33.1 +50.2
6 296 Olivier Guertin PWG 2 3/13   Montériski 0:08:38.2 +55.3
7 298 Alexandre Bourque PWG 2 4/13   Montériski 0:08:42.7 +59.8
8 293 Hugo Vermette PWG 3 4/9   CNMSA 0:08:44.6 +1:01.7
9 294 Emile Breault PWG 4 1/2   Défi T-M. 0:08:56.0 +1:13.1
10 309 Adam Sanger PWG 3 5/9   Chelsea Nordiq 0:08:56.8 +1:13.9
11 313 Thomas Galarneau PWG 2 5/13   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:09:05.9 +1:23.0
12 315 Mathys Larocque PWG 2 6/13   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:09:12.1 +1:29.2
13 314 Christophe Baron PWG 2 7/13   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:09:15.3 +1:32.4
14 305 Éloi Péloquin PWG 2 8/13   Montériski 0:09:16.1 +1:33.2
15 297 Hugo Barrette PWG 3 6/9   Défi T-M. 0:09:17.0 +1:34.1
16 319 Thomas Larocque PWG 3 7/9   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:09:18.2 +1:35.3
17 312 Léonard De la Sablonnière PWG 2 9/13   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:09:23.3 +1:40.4
18 300 Sam Chartier PWG 3 8/9   Tremblant Nordique 0:09:28.5 +1:45.6
19 321 Jérémy Ricard PWG 3 9/9   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:09:29.1 +1:46.2
20 303 Rémi Boilard PWG 1 1/3   HUS-SKI 0:09:30.9 +1:48.0
21 320 Matisse Julien PWG 2 10/13   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:09:34.3 +1:51.4
22 316 Francis Lutfy PWG 4 2/2   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:09:35.1 +1:52.2
23 304 Émile Burbidge Izquierdo PWG 2 11/13   Montériski 0:09:52.1 +2:09.2
24 317 Antoine Nicol PWG 2 12/13   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:09:54.6 +2:11.7
25 295 William Grégoire PWG 1 2/3   Défi T-M. 0:10:06.8 +2:23.9
26 307 Jérémie Tessier PWG 2 13/13   Montériski 0:10:40.1 +2:57.2
27 302 Thomas Allard-Vertriest PWG 1 3/3   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:10:49.6 +3:06.7
DNS 301 Gabriel Poulin PWG 1 *   Montériski *** ***
DNS 310 Yourik Bégin PWG 2 *   Fondeurs-Laurentides *** ***

PeeWee fille 2.3 km. Free  Style libre individuel  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLicence Club Time Diff
1 322 Marie-Pierre Dufresne PWF 3 1/10   Mauriski 0:08:45.5  
2 333 Rose D'auteuil-Legault PWF 3 2/10   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:08:54.4 +8.9
3 337 Julianne Sarrazin PWF 3 3/10   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:08:59.8 +14.3
4 336 Louise Allard-Vertirest PWF 3 4/10   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:09:36.1 +50.6
5 326 Zoé Normandeau PWF 3 5/10   Montériski 0:09:36.3 +50.8
6 332 Julianne Jolicoeur PWF 3 6/10   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:09:47.7 +1:02.2
7 327 Marike Studnicki-Gizbert PWF 2 1/3   Montériski 0:10:02.2 +1:16.7
8 323 Adele Banos PWF 1 1/2   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:10:19.7 +1:34.2
9 329 Corinne Mélançon PWF 2 2/3   J'aime l'hiver 0:10:20.0 +1:34.5
10 334 Juliette Charbonneau-Morin PWF 3 7/10   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:10:22.3 +1:36.8
11 331 Geneviève Scopelleti PWF 2 3/3   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:10:27.7 +1:42.2
12 325 sarah-lou caron PWF 3 8/10   J'aime l'hiver 0:10:57.0 +2:11.5
13 330 Sophie Lagendyk PWF 3 9/10   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:11:06.7 +2:21.2
14 328 Béatrice Jolicoeur PWF 1 2/2   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:12:34.7 +3:49.2
15 324 Marie-Pier Cormier PWF 3 10/10   Mouski 0:13:51.8 +5:06.3
DNS 335 Maxime Couture PWF 2 *   Fondeurs-Laurentides *** ***

Atome garçon 0.6 km. Free  Style libre individuel  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLicence Club Time Diff
1 339 Mathis Cormier ATMG 3 1/3   Mouski 0:02:10.3  
2 338 Loïc Grandchamp ATMG 3 2/3   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:02:14.2 +3.9
3 342 Aymeric Larocque ATMG 2 1/2   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:02:35.8 +25.5
4 344 Étienne Mélançon ATMG 3 3/3   J'aime l'hiver 0:02:46.8 +36.5
5 346 Joel Thibault ATMG 1 1/4   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:02:53.6 +43.3
6 343 Thomas Béland ATMG 1 2/4   CNMSA 0:03:05.5 +55.2
7 345 Emile Daigneault ATMG 2 2/2   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:03:07.8 +57.5
8 340 Éliott Nicol ATMG 1 3/4   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:03:10.7 +1:00.4
9 341 Émile Poulin ATMG 1 4/4   Montériski 0:03:21.0 +1:10.7

Atome fille 0.6 km. Free  Style libre individuel  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLicence Club Time Diff


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4