2014 Teck Coast Cup 5 |
||
Date: Mar 9, 2014 | Location: Mount Washington Host Club: Strathcona Nordic |
|
|
Atom Boys 1 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | DOB | Club | Start Time |
1 | Jonah Kanary | AB1 | 2008 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:05:00.0 |
2 | Garreth Smiley | AB2 | 2007 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:05:00.0 |
3 | Luke Damery | AB3 | 2006 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:05:00.0 |
4 | Carter Quigg | AB2 | 2007 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:05:00.0 |
5 | Joaquim MacPhail-McGrady | AB3 | 2006 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:05:00.0 |
6 | Oliver Girard-Diederichs | AB3 | 2006 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:05:00.0 |
7 | Alexander Nicholson | AB2 | 2007 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:05:00.0 |
8 | Luke Mackie | AB1 | 2008 | Whistler Nordic | 0:05:00.0 |
9 | Lucas Obbagy-Fortier | AB1 | 2008 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:05:00.0 |
10 | Elliott Hill | AB1 | 2008 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:05:00.0 |
11 | Gavin Chatterton | AB2 | 2007 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:05:00.0 |
12 | Samuel Schum | AB2 | 2007 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:05:00.0 |
13 | Finn Luoma | AB2 | 2007 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:05:00.0 |
14 | Everett Wells | AB1 | 2008 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:05:00.0 |
15 | Hamish Gullison | AB2 | 2007 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:05:00.0 |
16 | Morgan Pinel | AB2 | 2007 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:05:00.0 |
17 | Kai Jensen-West | AB1 | 2008 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:05:00.0 |
18 | Kai Fletcher | AB3 | 2006 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:05:00.0 |
19 | Luke Damery | AB3 | 2006 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:05:00.0 |
20 | Liam Bugslag | AB2 | 2007 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:05:00.0 |
162 | Marty Stowe | AB3 | 2006 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:05:00.0 |
Atom Girls 1 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | DOB | Club | Start Time |
21 | Talia MacPhail McGrady | AG1 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:07:00.0 | |
22 | Scarlet Schwarz | AG3 | 2006 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:07:00.0 |
23 | Molly Mackie | AG3 | 2006 | Whistler Nordic | 0:07:00.0 |
24 | Sophie Gabara | AG1 | 2009 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:07:00.0 |
25 | Carly Ram | AG3 | 2006 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:07:00.0 |
26 | Sasha Ronan | AG1 | 2009 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:07:00.0 |
27 | Katie Hartig | AG2 | 2007 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:07:00.0 |
28 | Josephine White | AG1 | 2008 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:07:00.0 |
29 | Claire Nagle | AG3 | 2006 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:07:00.0 |
30 | Ella Wilson | AG3 | 2006 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:07:00.0 |
31 | Maggie Wilson | AG1 | 2008 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:07:00.0 |
32 | Hannah Palkiewicz | AG3 | 2006 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:07:00.0 |
33 | Callie Pratt | AG2 | 2007 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:07:00.0 |
34 | Annika Bohac | AG1 | 2009 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:07:00.0 |
35 | Janel Follis | AG1 | 2008 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:07:00.0 |
36 | Skye Stowe | AG1 | 2008 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:07:00.0 |
37 | Yana Doeschner-Fretts | AG2 | 2007 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:07:00.0 |
38 | Elise King | AG3 | 2006 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:07:00.0 |
39 | Nadia Sonnenburg | AG2 | 2007 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:07:00.0 |
PeeWee Boys 2 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | DOB | Club | Start Time |
40 | Dustin Hay | PB1 | 2005 | Hollyburn | 0:12:00.0 |
41 | Noah King | PB1 | 2005 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:12:00.0 |
42 | Taylor Hill | PB1 | 2005 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:12:00.0 |
43 | Andre Sonnenburg | PB1 | 2005 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:12:00.0 |
44 | Rory Bratrud | PB1 | 2005 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:12:00.0 |
45 | Hugo Henckel | PB2 | 2004 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:12:00.0 |
46 | Fynn Mann | PB1 | 2005 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:12:00.0 |
47 | Anders Schwarz | PB2 | 2004 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:12:00.0 |
48 | Avik Bakshi | PB1 | 2005 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:12:00.0 |
49 | Sebastian Smiley | PB2 | 2004 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:12:00.0 |
50 | Dougal Girard-Diederichs | PB2 | 2004 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:12:00.0 |
51 | Taylor Brown | PB2 | 2004 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:12:00.0 |
52 | Nalan Goosen | PB2 | 2004 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:12:00.0 |
53 | Aidan Hay | PB2 | 2004 | Hollyburn | 0:12:00.0 |
54 | Samuel Hartig | PB2 | 2004 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:12:00.0 |
55 | Taite Marcoux | PB2 | 2004 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:12:00.0 |
56 | Noah Doeschner-Fretts | PB1 | 2005 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:12:00.0 |
PeeWee Girls 2 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | DOB | Club | Start Time |
57 | Tarn Blakely | PG1 | 2005 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:14:00.0 |
58 | Juliette Nimmon | PG1 | 2005 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:14:00.0 |
59 | Lauren Reynolds | PG1 | 2005 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:14:00.0 |
60 | Caitlyn Follis | PG1 | 2005 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:14:00.0 |
61 | Michaela David | PG1 | 2005 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:14:00.0 |
62 | Niu Niu Enhorning | PG2 | 2004 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:14:00.0 |
63 | Fia Enhorning | PG2 | 2004 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:14:00.0 |
64 | Ella Prager | PG1 | 2005 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:14:00.0 |
65 | Anna Chatterton | PG2 | 2004 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:14:00.0 |
66 | Zoelle Quigg | PG2 | 2004 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:14:00.0 |
67 | Beatrix White | PG2 | 2004 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:14:00.0 |
68 | Callie Nagle | PG2 | 2004 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:14:00.0 |
69 | Lorna Rasmussen | PG1 | 2005 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:14:00.0 |
70 | Juliette Nimmon | PG1 | 2005 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:14:00.0 |
71 | Ayden Fletcher | PG2 | 2004 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:14:00.0 |
72 | Jasmine Mohtadi | PG2 | 2004 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:14:00.0 |
73 | Naomi Swift | PG2 | 2004 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:14:00.0 |
Bantam Boys 2.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | DOB | Club | Start Time |
74 | Evan Luksay | BB2 | 2002 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:19:00.0 |
75 | Taz Oldaker | BB2 | 2002 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:19:00.0 |
76 | Gavin Johnston | BB1 | 2003 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:19:00.0 |
77 | Mirren Buchanan | BB1 | 2003 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:19:00.0 |
78 | Jaycen Russwurm | BB2 | 2002 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:19:00.0 |
79 | Rio Crystal | BB1 | 2003 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:19:00.0 |
80 | Delwyn Marcoux | BB2 | 2002 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:19:00.0 |
81 | Carson Damery | BB1 | 2003 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:19:00.0 |
82 | Alexander Swift | BB2 | 2002 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:19:00.0 |
83 | Stephen Lamon | BB2 | 2002 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:19:00.0 |
84 | Sam David | BB1 | 2003 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:19:00.0 |
85 | Gabe Gledhill | BB2 | 2002 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:19:00.0 |
86 | Ankit Bakshi | BB1 | 2003 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:19:00.0 |
87 | Hendrik de Calvares | BB2 | 2002 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:19:00.0 |
88 | Sebastien McGrady | BB1 | 2003 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:19:00.0 |
89 | Kai McGrady | BB1 | 2003 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:19:00.0 |
90 | Benjamin Prager | BB1 | 2003 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:19:00.0 |
91 | Aiden Noble | BB2 | 2002 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:19:00.0 |
92 | Jack Plant | BB2 | 2002 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:19:00.0 |
93 | Calder Guimond | BB2 | 2002 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:19:00.0 |
Bantam Girls 2.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | DOB | Club | Start Time |
94 | Amelia Wells | BG2 | 2002 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:21:00.0 |
95 | Breannah Bugslag | BG2 | 2002 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:21:00.0 |
96 | Zaira Walshe | BG1 | 2003 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:21:00.0 |
97 | Emmy Stapff | BG2 | 2002 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:21:00.0 |
98 | Sebastian White | BG2 | 2002 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:21:00.0 |
99 | Kayley Morch | BG1 | 2003 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:21:00.0 |
100 | Alexandra Apedaile | BG2 | 2002 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:21:00.0 |
101 | Annelies Henckel | BG2 | 2002 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:21:00.0 |
102 | Jillian Kennedy | BG1 | 2003 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:21:00.0 |
103 | Emma Wong | BG2 | 2002 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:21:00.0 |
Midget Boys 2.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | DOB | Club | Start Time |
104 | Ross Lamon | MB2 | 2000 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:26:00.0 |
105 | Callam Barry | MB1 | 2001 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:26:00.0 |
106 | Joe Davies | MB1 | 2001 | Whistler Nordic | 0:26:00.0 |
107 | Matthew Salmon | MB2 | 2000 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:26:00.0 |
108 | Conor Henry | MB2 | 2000 | Hollyburn | 0:26:00.0 |
109 | Ian Davidson | MB2 | 2000 | Whistler Nordic | 0:26:00.0 |
Midget Girls 2.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | DOB | Club | Start Time |
110 | Sydney Brown | MG1 | 2001 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:28:00.0 |
111 | Lauren Kilfoy McKay | MG2 | 2000 | Whistler Nordic | 0:28:00.0 |
112 | Eva Salmon | MG2 | 2000 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:28:00.0 |
113 | Rachel Beech | MG2 | 2000 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:28:00.0 |
114 | Sylvie Johnston | MG1 | 2001 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:28:00.0 |
Juvenile Boys 5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | DOB | Club | Start Time |
115 | Connor McGrady | JB1 | 1999 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:38:00.0 |
116 | Tallon Noble | JB1 | 1999 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:38:00.0 |
161 | Shay Henderson | JB1 | 1999 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:38:00.0 |
Junior Boys 7.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | DOB | Club | Start Time |
117 | Adam Achs | JrB1 | 1997 | Hollyburn | 0:39:00.0 |
118 | Alec Stapff | JrB2 | 1996 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:39:00.0 |
163 | Gosha(Georgiy) Maruzhenko | JrB1 | 1997 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:39:00.0 |
Masters Men (1983-19 7.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Start Time |
119 | Phil Schum | 1977 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:40:00.0 |
120 | Brian Scott | 1978 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:40:00.0 |
121 | Fil Bohac | 1974 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:40:00.0 |
Masters Men (1973-19 7.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Start Time |
122 | Paul Chatterton | 1973 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:41:00.0 |
123 | Neil Holm | 1966 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:41:00.0 |
124 | David Damery | 1970 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:41:00.0 |
125 | Neil Swift | 1964 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:41:00.0 |
126 | Dan Mackie | 1973 | Whistler Nordic | 0:41:00.0 |
127 | James Ram | 1968 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:41:00.0 |
128 | John Davies | 1964 | Whistler Nordic | 0:41:00.0 |
129 | Sebastien Marcoux | 1971 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:41:00.0 |
130 | Dj Hay | 1971 | Hollyburn | 0:41:00.0 |
131 | David Moffat | 1968 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:41:00.0 |
132 | Wade Luksay | 1971 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:41:00.0 |
Masters Men (1963-19 7.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Start Time |
133 | John Andres | 1960 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:42:00.0 |
134 | Dave Donald | 1960 | Strathcona Nordics | 0:42:00.0 |
135 | Rupert Wong | 1963 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:42:00.0 |
136 | Rick Morson | 1957 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:42:00.0 |
137 | Graeme Magor | 1955 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:42:00.0 |
138 | Berend Henckel | 1961 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:42:00.0 |
139 | Peter Ravensbergen | 1958 | Strathcona Nordics | 0:42:00.0 |
Masters Men (1953-19 7.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Start Time |
140 | Richard Goletski | 1953 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:42:00.0 |
Juvenile Girls 5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | DOB | Club | Start Time |
141 | Madeleine Guimond | JG1 | 1999 | Strathcona Nordic | 1:12:00.0 |
142 | Morgan Meckert | JG2 | 1998 | Strathcona Nordic | 1:12:00.0 |
143 | Maya Swift | JG1 | 1999 | Strathcona Nordic | 1:12:00.0 |
Junior Girls 5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | DOB | Club | Start Time |
144 | Avalon Wasteneys | JrG1 | 1997 | Strathcona Nordic | 1:13:00.0 |
145 | Lindsay Pettis | JrG1 | 1997 | Strathcona Nordic | 1:13:00.0 |
Masters Women (1983- 5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Start Time |
146 | Cheryl Chatterton | 1974 | Strathcona Nordic | 1:14:00.0 |
147 | Andrea Prager | 1975 | Strathcona Nordic | 1:14:00.0 |
Masters Women (1973- 5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Start Time |
148 | Karla Wikjord | 1973 | Strathcona Nordic | 1:15:00.0 |
149 | Andrea Hay | 1965 | Hollyburn | 1:15:00.0 |
150 | Wendy Johnstone | 1972 | Strathcona Nordic | 1:15:00.0 |
151 | Karin Holm | 1969 | Strathcona Nordic | 1:15:00.0 |
152 | Sophia Sauter | 1973 | Strathcona Nordic | 1:15:00.0 |
153 | Corey Harle | 1966 | Strathcona Nordic | 1:15:00.0 |
154 | Anne Mackie | 1973 | Whistler Nordic | 1:15:00.0 |
155 | Sarah Henckel | 1970 | Strathcona Nordic | 1:15:00.0 |
156 | Liza Grant | 1966 | Strathcona Nordic | 1:15:00.0 |
157 | Lynn Swift | 1968 | Strathcona Nordic | 1:15:00.0 |
Masters Women (1963- 5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Start Time |
158 | Chris Bowlby | 1959 | Strathcona Nordics | 1:16:00.0 |
159 | Marilyn Atkinson | 1957 | Strathcona Nordic | 1:16:00.0 |
160 | Lynda Magor | 1963 | Strathcona Nordic | 1:16:00.0 |