4e CQ 2014 - Tour de ski - Classique Dep. Masse | Zone4.ca

4e CQ 2014 - Tour de ski - Classique Dep. Masse

Date: Mar 9, 2014
Official  Results
Lieu: Parc Régional de Val David - Val Morin
Club Hôte: Fondeurs Laurentides

Jury
Délégué technique  Jacques Dumont 
Chef d'épreuve:  Françoix Gagnon 
Chef de Chrono:  Sophie Castonguay 
Chef de pistes:  Marc Desjardins 
Chef de stade:  Bertrand Pouliot 
Secrétariat:  C. Boyer et M. Fallu 
Heure d'obs: 09h00
Vent:  Léger Cond. de neige: Durcie
Température: -15 Temp de neige:
Cond. Météo: Ensoleillé

Open homme 15 km. Classic Mass Start  Classique départ de masse  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLicence Club Time Diff
1 4 Julien Lamoureux JNAH 1/12 21454 Montériski 0:39:00.4  
2 1 Frédéric Touchette SNRH 1/3 13497 Rouge et Or 0:39:07.8 +7.4
3 3 Karl Saidla MTH 1 1/2 4843 XC Ottawa 0:39:08.2 +7.8
4 2 Alexis Dumas JNAH 2/12 23580 Skibec 0:39:11.2 +10.8
5 10 Vincent Roseberry U23H 1/9 14345 Rouge et Or 0:39:34.2 +33.8
6 6 Alexis Morin U23H 2/9 24486 Skibec 0:40:10.4 +1:10.0
7 13 Hugo Fontaine U23H 3/9 20525 Rouge et Or 0:40:11.1 +1:10.7
8 9 Nicholas Pigeon JNAH 3/12 24518 Skinouk 0:40:32.6 +1:32.2
9 8 Carrington Pomeroy U23H 4/9 19604 Nakkertok 0:40:39.5 +1:39.1
10 11 Antoine Briand JNAH 4/12 23624 Skibec 0:40:40.7 +1:40.3
11 15 Frédéric Samson JNAH 5/12 23581 Skibec 0:40:41.6 +1:41.2
12 5 Conor Thompson JNAH 6/12 22614 Montériski 0:41:06.3 +2:05.9
13 19 Hughes Bergeron JNAH 7/12 22616 Skibec 0:42:30.7 +3:30.3
14 17 Jan Rossiter SNRH 2/3 25634 XC Chelsea Masters 0:42:43.7 +3:43.3
15 31 Colin Christophe JNAH 8/12   Mont-Orford 0:43:16.6 +4:16.2
16 21 Nelson Allan JNAH 9/12 21483 Nakkertok 0:43:47.7 +4:47.3
17 16 Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau U23H 5/9 14302 Mauriski 0:45:37.4 +6:37.0
18 22 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard U23H 6/9 25699 Skibec 0:46:06.0 +7:05.6
19 25 Paul Place JNAH 10/12 26928 Chelsea Nordiq 0:46:21.2 +7:20.8
20 37 Patrick Béland MTH 1 2/2   La Vie Sportive 0:46:25.7 +7:25.3
21 28 Brian Krug U23H 7/9   McGill Nordic Ski Team 0:46:33.3 +7:32.9
22 29 Quentin Stoyel JNAH 11/12   McGill Nordic Ski Team 0:46:42.7 +7:42.3
23 42 Dany Quirion MTH 2 1/7   Espresso Sports 0:46:53.8 +7:53.4
24 24 Gabriël Houde JNAH 12/12 27500 Défi T-M. 0:47:04.0 +8:03.6
25 38 William Goodfellow SNRH 3/3   Indépendant 0:48:28.5 +9:28.1
26 26 Louis Lamarre MTH 2 2/7 2945 Montériski 0:48:39.1 +9:38.7
27 32 Evan Batten U23H 8/9   McGill Nordic Ski Team 0:49:28.3 +10:27.9
28 45 John Lewis MTH 2 3/7   Nakkertok 0:50:47.0 +11:46.6
29 36 Joel Spratt U23H 9/9   McGill Nordic Ski Team 0:52:11.7 +13:11.3
30 44 Gilles Cormier MTH 2 4/7   Mouski 0:52:25.9 +13:25.5
31 41 Luc Grandchamp MTH 2 5/7   Indépendant 0:52:30.3 +13:29.9
32 27 Paul Junique MTH 4 1/1 5656 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:53:01.6 +14:01.2
33 43 Jean-Patrice Tremblay MTH 2 6/7   Indépendant 0:53:45.4 +14:45.0
34 34 Philippe Gauthier MTH 2 7/7   Viking 0:54:55.6 +15:55.2
35 33 Michel Kominik MTH 3 1/1   Fondeurs-Laurentides 1:02:52.7 +23:52.3
DNF 12 Simon Beaudet SNRH * 12901 Skibec *** ***
DNF 18 Curtis Marchand JNAH * 24470 Skinouk *** ***
DNF 20 Eloi Lemay JNAH * 25772 Fondeurs-Laurentides *** ***
DNF 23 Samuel Pouliot JNAH * 24468 Fondeurs-Laurentides *** ***
DNF 35 Ted Kalil MTH 2 *   Indépendant *** ***
DSQ 40 Marc Daigneault MTH 2 *   Rosemère *** ***
DNS 7 James Coulton SNRH * 13729 Fondeurs-Laurentides *** ***
DNS 14 David Grégoire SNRH * 22990 Rouge et Or *** ***
DNS 30 Phil  Shaw MTH 2 *   Fondeurs-Laurentides *** ***
DNS 39 Gélinas Charles MTH 1 *   Tremblant Nordique *** ***

Junior B garçon 10 km. Classic Mass Start  Classique Départ de masse  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLicence Club Time Diff
1 51 Antoine Blais JNBG1 1/17 27382 Skibec 0:26:04.2  
2 47 Zachary Cristofanilli JNBG2 1/14 25576 Mont-Orford 0:26:11.4 +7.2
3 50 Philippe  Boucher JNBG1 2/17 27362 Skibec 0:26:19.7 +15.5
4 52 Antoine Hébert JNBG2 2/14 25750 Montériski 0:26:21.8 +17.6
5 53 Aaron Fahey JNBG2 3/14 25784 Chelsea Nordiq 0:26:58.6 +54.4
6 46 William DUMAS JNBG2 4/14 26913 Chelsea Nordiq 0:26:59.0 +54.8
7 49 Maxime Raymond JNBG2 5/14 25618 Skibec 0:27:20.9 +1:16.7
8 58 Marcus Nussbaum JNBG1 3/17 27384 Nakkertok 0:27:36.2 +1:32.0
9 56 Maks Zechel JNBG1 4/17 27387 Nakkertok 0:28:01.6 +1:57.4
10 55 Julian Alexander-Cook JNBG1 5/17 27369 Nakkertok 0:28:04.8 +2:00.6
11 61 Christopher Blakeney JNBG2 6/14 27398 Nakkertok 0:28:29.0 +2:24.8
12 70 Liam Browne JNBG1 6/17 28171 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:28:33.5 +2:29.3
13 64 Clovis Lamarre JNBG2 7/14 28655 Montériski 0:28:39.7 +2:35.5
14 57 Timothy Austen JNBG2 8/14 26342 Nakkertok 0:28:47.0 +2:42.8
15 63 Félix-Antoine Vézina JNBG1 7/17 27357 Skibec 0:28:52.0 +2:47.8
16 69 August Myers JNBG2 9/14 27358 Mont-Orford 0:28:54.3 +2:50.1
17 59 Alexandre Leclerc JNBG2 10/14 28192 Chelsea Nordiq 0:29:11.1 +3:06.9
18 54 Olivier Peloquin JNBG2 11/14 25616 Montériski 0:29:20.1 +3:15.9
19 66 Nilan McIntosh JNBG1 8/17 28177 Chelsea Nordiq 0:29:26.0 +3:21.8
20 67 Benjamin Dionne JNBG1 9/17 29386 Skinouk 0:29:26.6 +3:22.4
21 75 Paul Ramsay-Vejlens JNBG2 12/14 31847 Montériski 0:29:44.9 +3:40.7
22 62 Adam Roberge JNBG1 10/17 28189 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:30:24.7 +4:20.5
23 77 Xavier Parent JNBG1 11/17 28861 Skibec 0:30:29.7 +4:25.5
24 65 William Gourgues JNBG1 12/17 27419 Skibec 0:30:30.3 +4:26.1
25 71 Liam Veinotte JNBG1 13/17 28180 Chelsea Nordiq 0:30:36.7 +4:32.5
26 68 Patrick Marshall JNBG1 14/17 27374 Nakkertok 0:30:38.8 +4:34.6
27 74 Tobin Novosad Izquierdo JNBG1 15/17 30229 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:30:41.4 +4:37.2
28 60 Gabriel Sarrazin JNBG1 16/17 28172 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:30:55.2 +4:51.0
29 78 Maxence Guindon JNBG2 13/14 30226 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:32:10.4 +6:06.2
30 73 Emile Plazanet JNBG2 14/14 27434 Défi T-M. 0:32:50.7 +6:46.5
31 79 Jeremi Fiset JNBG1 17/17 31857 Défi T-M. 0:32:53.2 +6:49.0
DNF 48 Olivier Hamel JNBG2 * 25623 Skibec *** ***
DNF 72 Vincent Boucher JNBG1 * 28169 Fondeurs-Laurentides *** ***
DNF 76 Thierry Niaison JNBG1 * 27506 Fondeurs-Laurentides *** ***

Open femme 10 km. Classic Mass Start  Classique Départ de masse  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLicence Club Time Diff
1 80 Katherine Stewart-Jones JNAF 1/8 23772 Nakkertok 0:29:42.2  
2 82 Sophie Carrier-Laforte JNAF 2/8 24472 Skinouk 0:29:58.4 +16.2
3 85 Caroline Drolet SNRF 1/5 14202 Rouge et Or 0:30:48.8 +1:06.6
4 89 Emilie Stewart-Jones JNAF 3/8 23773 Nakkertok 0:30:50.4 +1:08.2
5 81 Myriam Paquette SNRF 2/5 14477 Rouge et Or 0:31:15.5 +1:33.3
6 88 Andrée-Anne Théberge JNAF 4/8 23610 Skibec 0:31:16.0 +1:33.8
7 83 Camille Pepin U23F 1/6 14569 Rouge et Or 0:31:23.6 +1:41.4
8 84 Sheila Kealey MTF 2 1/2 3485 XC Ottawa 0:32:03.6 +2:21.4
9 91 Ingrid Hagberg U23F 2/6 18900 XC Ottawa 0:32:17.8 +2:35.6
10 90 Gabrielle Lemire JNAF 5/8 21444 Skibec 0:32:33.1 +2:50.9
11 87 Marilie Samson U23F 3/6 19550 Université Laval 0:32:47.0 +3:04.8
12 86 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo U23F 4/6 19563 Rouge et Or 0:34:36.4 +4:54.2
13 93 Rosalie Vézina JNAF 6/8 23597 Skibec 0:34:44.4 +5:02.2
14 99 Robin Krug U23F 5/6   McGill Nordic Ski Team 0:35:07.7 +5:25.5
15 95 Myriam Grenier-Lévesque SNRF 3/5 27364 Rouge et Or 0:35:36.2 +5:54.0
16 100 Mylene Desautels MTF 2 2/2   Montériski 0:35:43.9 +6:01.7
17 92 Évelyne Bellerose U23F 6/6 19618 Rouge et Or 0:36:05.7 +6:23.5
18 96 Kaitlyn McMahon SNRF 4/5 19587 XC Ottawa 0:39:00.3 +9:18.1
19 101 Annie  Boisvert SNRF 5/5   Indépendant 0:47:18.9 +17:36.7
20 98 Christine Camozzi JNAF 7/8   McGill Nordic Ski Team 0:50:33.5 +20:51.3
21 97 Jessica Singer JNAF 8/8   McGill Nordic Ski Team 1:01:57.4 +32:15.2
DNF 94 Alexe  Tremblay JNAF * 21032 Skibec *** ***

Juvénile garçon 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start  Classique Départ de masse  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLicence Club Time Diff
1 107 Antoine  Laforte JUVG 1/42 31062 Skibec 0:22:03.4  
2 104 Nicolas Beaulieu JUVG 2/42 27403 Mont-Orford 0:22:22.8 +19.4
3 102 Félix Longpré JUVG 3/42 27414 CNMSA 0:22:28.3 +24.9
4 103 Étienne Hébert JUVG 4/42 29287 Montériski 0:22:29.2 +25.8
5 105 Jean-Christophe Barrette JUVG 5/42 27432 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:22:56.6 +53.2
6 106 Antoine Cyr JUVG 6/42 30263 Skinouk 0:22:57.1 +53.7
7 112 Edward Petelle JUVG 7/42 31872 Montériski 0:23:39.9 +1:36.5
8 111 Vincent Landry JUVG 8/42 31850 Skibec 0:23:41.1 +1:37.7
9 109 Benjamin Turgeon JUVG 9/42 30240 Skinouk 0:23:47.6 +1:44.2
10 110 Siméon Lemay JUVG 10/42 30228 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:23:48.6 +1:45.2
11 119 Pierrick Sarthou JUVG 11/42 25578 Montériski 0:23:49.1 +1:45.7
12 118 Antoine Barrette JUVG 12/42 31856 Défi T-M. 0:23:49.9 +1:46.5
13 108 Mathieu Comeau JUVG 13/42 27095 CNMSA 0:23:56.4 +1:53.0
14 115 Vincent Drolet JUVG 14/42 30225 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:24:06.8 +2:03.4
15 125 Teagan Harris JUVG 15/42 31046 Nakkertok 0:24:09.5 +2:06.1
16 141 Raphaël Giguère JUVG 16/42 31868 CNMSA 0:24:25.5 +2:22.1
17 120 Frédéric Berthiaume JUVG 17/42 31795 Skibec 0:24:26.4 +2:23.0
18 124 John Lindfors JUVG 18/42 31840 Nakkertok 0:24:31.5 +2:28.1
19 122 Mykal Bakker-Westeinde JUVG 19/42 31812 Chelsea Nordiq 0:24:42.7 +2:39.3
20 127 Émile Studnicki-Gizbert JUVG 20/42 31415 Montériski 0:25:02.1 +2:58.7
21 113 Nicolas Moncion-Groulx JUVG 21/42 31042 Nakkertok 0:25:04.1 +3:00.7
22 140 Graham Daly JUVG 22/42 31411 Nakkertok 0:25:05.2 +3:01.8
23 134 Evan Kealey JUVG 23/42 31044 Nakkertok 0:25:36.0 +3:32.6
24 130 Nicolas Nantais JUVG 24/42 31466 Rapido 0:25:37.8 +3:34.4
25 135 Olivier Langelier JUVG 25/42 31848 Rapido 0:25:41.4 +3:38.0
26 132 Henri Lamarre JUVG 26/42 29292 Montériski 0:25:46.9 +3:43.5
27 137 Liam Powers-Kelly JUVG 27/42 31049 Nakkertok 0:25:47.6 +3:44.2
28 138 Noah Robert De Massy JUVG 28/42 31858 Défi T-M. 0:25:49.3 +3:45.9
29 136 Emile Chamard JUVG 29/42 31849 Skibec 0:25:50.9 +3:47.5
30 117 Laurent Provencher JUVG 30/42 31485 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:26:08.1 +4:04.7
31 114 Yan Savoie JUVG 31/42 30232 Rapido 0:26:57.4 +4:54.0
32 123 Neal Fahey JUVG 32/42 30259 Chelsea Nordiq 0:27:02.1 +4:58.7
33 147 Jean-Félix Martineau JUVG 33/42 31867 CNMSA 0:27:08.5 +5:05.1
34 131 Louis Cormier JUVG 34/42 31828 Mouski 0:27:09.0 +5:05.6
35 121 Nicholas Cheney JUVG 35/42 31809 Nakkertok 0:27:18.2 +5:14.8
36 143 Victor Wong Seen-Bage JUVG 36/42 31870 Montériski 0:27:56.9 +5:53.5
37 145 Matisse Vadnais JUVG 37/42 32901 Défi T-M. 0:28:14.1 +6:10.7
38 144 Alexandre Gauthier JUVG 38/42 32903 Défi T-M. 0:28:17.8 +6:14.4
39 148 Loïc Dionne JUVG 39/42 31480 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:28:41.8 +6:38.4
40 133 Zachary Peloquin JUVG 40/42 31801 Montériski 0:28:42.4 +6:39.0
41 142 Ulysse  Lachance JUVG 41/42   Défi T-M. 0:28:58.7 +6:55.3
42 146 Vincent Bouchard JUVG 42/42 32904 Défi T-M. 0:32:26.5 +10:23.1
DNF 126 Vincent Wolfe JUVG * 31487 Fondeurs-Laurentides *** ***
DNF 128 Mathieu Pelletier JUVG * 31484 Fondeurs-Laurentides *** ***
DNF 129 François Couture JUVG * 31479 Fondeurs-Laurentides *** ***
DNS 116 Pierre Grall-Johnson JUVG * 31045 nakkertok *** ***
DNS 139 Nicholas Dolcetti-Koros JUVG *   Nakkertok *** ***

Junior B fille 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start  Classique Départ de masse  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLicence Club Time Diff
1 149 Laurence Dumais JNBF1 1/10 25753 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:25:06.7  
2 156 Marie Corriveau JNBF1 2/10 25806 CNMSA 0:25:17.1 +10.4
3 152 Delphine Duvernay tardif JNBF2 1/9 25602 Montériski 0:25:41.4 +34.7
4 155 Florence Dostie-Ménard JNBF1 3/10 28652 Skinouk 0:26:05.9 +59.2
5 154 Alyssa Stowe JNBF1 4/10 27371 Nakkertok 0:26:10.8 +1:04.1
6 151 Gabrielle Sarthou JNBF1 5/10 24492 Montériski 0:26:20.3 +1:13.6
7 153 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo JNBF2 2/9 25771 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:26:30.5 +1:23.8
8 159 Sarah Harvey JNBF1 6/10 27381 Skibec 0:26:40.9 +1:34.2
9 165 Alana Hennessy JNBF2 3/9 27385 Chelsea Nordiq 0:26:50.0 +1:43.3
10 158 Leanne Weller JNBF1 7/10 27378 Chelsea Nordiq 0:26:58.9 +1:52.2
11 157 Claire Grall-Johnson JNBF1 8/10 27379 nakkertok 0:27:28.1 +2:21.4
12 161 virginie provencher JNBF1 9/10 28164 Skibec 0:28:36.1 +3:29.4
13 160 Audrey-Anne Dufresne JNBF1 10/10 27438 Mauriski 0:29:36.1 +4:29.4
14 167 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau JNBF2 4/9 24484 Mauriski 0:30:30.7 +5:24.0
15 163 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau JNBF2 5/9 25613 Skibec 0:30:49.1 +5:42.4
16 166 Andréanne Dumont JNBF2 6/9 26908 Skinouk 0:33:12.0 +8:05.3
17 171 Delphine Cyr JNBF2 7/9 32900 Skinouk 0:33:26.3 +8:19.6
18 168 Sabrina Pouliot JNBF2 8/9 25770 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:34:19.8 +9:13.1
19 169 Andréa Fox JNBF2 9/9 25795 Montériski 0:35:05.4 +9:58.7
DNF 164 gabrielle petitclerc JNBF2 * 25605 CNMSA *** ***
DNS 150 Laura Leclair JNBF1 * 27396 Chelsea Nordiq *** ***
DNS 162 Amandine Drew JNBF2 * 29282 Nakkertok *** ***
DNS 170 Hélène M. Marcelle Duchesne JNBF2 * 32898 Skinouk *** ***

Juvénile fille 5 km. Classic Mass Start  Classique Départ de masse  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLicence Club Time Diff
1 173 Catherine Reed-Métayer JUVF2 1/12 27395 Skibec 0:16:02.3  
2 199 Alia Sanger JUVF1 1/21 31473 Chelsea Nordiq 0:16:13.0 +10.7
3 184 Talia Hennessy JUVF1 2/21 31822 Nakkertok 0:16:25.6 +23.3
4 179 Elodie Drew JUVF1 3/21 31047 Nakkertok 0:16:33.3 +31.0
5 188 Florence Despins JUVF1 4/21 31420 Mauriski 0:16:33.9 +31.6
6 174 Julie Mathieu-Trottier JUVF2 2/12 29500 Skibec 0:16:36.0 +33.7
7 183 Bronwyn Williams JUVF1 5/21 31834 Nakkertok 0:16:43.7 +41.4
8 190 Tove Halvorsen JUVF1 6/21 31050 Nakkertok 0:16:52.3 +50.0
9 187 Alexandra Racine JUVF1 7/21 29499 Mont-Orford 0:17:00.2 +57.9
10 185 Virginie Pellerin JUVF1 8/21 31483 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:17:00.7 +58.4
11 172 Lauriane Grégoire JUVF2 3/12 30245 Défi T-M. 0:17:12.2 +1:09.9
12 186 Chloé Lagendyk JUVF1 9/21 31482 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:17:13.1 +1:10.8
13 182 Marie-Alexandre Lemire JUVF1 10/21 31827 Nakkertok 0:17:25.6 +1:23.3
14 178 Marianne Scherrer JUVF2 4/12 29469 Skibec 0:17:26.0 +1:23.7
15 198 Anna Billowits JUVF1 11/21 31811 Chelsea Nordiq 0:17:34.6 +1:32.3
16 176 Marilou Boilard JUVF2 5/12 30273 Skibec 0:17:35.1 +1:32.8
17 175 Jeanne Morin JUVF2 6/12 28656 Montériski 0:18:02.2 +1:59.9
18 192 Florence Bourque JUVF2 7/12 31813 Montériski 0:18:12.7 +2:10.4
19 177 Alice Burbidge Izquierdo JUVF2 8/12 30247 Montériski 0:18:15.5 +2:13.2
20 181 élisabeth petitclerc JUVF1 12/21 31406 CNMSA 0:18:22.8 +2:20.5
21 202 vivianne courte-rathwell JUVF2 9/12 32886 Tremblant Nordique 0:18:23.1 +2:20.8
22 200 Flora Handfield JUVF1 13/21 31854 Skibec 0:18:39.0 +2:36.7
23 197 Chloé Gay-Guérin JUVF1 14/21 31792 Chelsea Nordiq 0:18:50.1 +2:47.8
24 189 Jeanne Carrier Carpentier JUVF1 15/21 31793 Mont-Orford 0:18:55.1 +2:52.8
25 191 Sierra Leclerc JUVF1 16/21 31790 Chelsea Nordiq 0:19:50.4 +3:48.1
26 180 Ashley Heroux JUVF1 17/21 31413 Nakkertok 0:19:55.7 +3:53.4
27 196 Sierra Triquet JUVF1 18/21 32902 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:19:58.3 +3:56.0
28 194 Emmanuelle Harris Ranger JUVF2 10/12 31450 Skinouk 0:20:10.3 +4:08.0
29 201 Tiana Little JUVF1 19/21 31817 Chelsea Nordiq 0:20:12.8 +4:10.5
30 203 Mireille Jasmin JUVF2 11/12   Tremblant Nordique 0:20:15.4 +4:13.1
31 204 Sarah Wilhelmina Van Hoffen JUVF2 12/12 31486 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:20:28.0 +4:25.7
32 193 Stephanie Girard JUVF1 20/21 32894 Skinouk 0:20:49.7 +4:47.4
33 195 Jana Van Der Westhuizen JUVF1 21/21 31807 Chelsea Nordiq 0:24:48.0 +8:45.7

Midget garçon 4.6 km. Classic Mass Start  Classique Départ de masse  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLicence Club Time Diff
1 214 Élie Sarrazin MGG1 1/20   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:15:55.6  
2 215 Simon Fichault MGG2 1/8   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:16:14.3 +18.7
3 229 Éliot Forget-Laperrière MGG2 2/8   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:16:22.2 +26.6
4 211 William Baron MGG2 3/8   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:16:43.9 +48.3
5 213 Jackson Syrros MGG1 2/20   Chelsea Nordiq 0:17:14.8 +1:19.2
6 228 Xavier Gendron MGG2 4/8   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:17:17.2 +1:21.6
7 232 Charles Couture MGG2 5/8   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:17:22.5 +1:26.9
8 224 Alexis Lacroix MGG1 3/20   Skinouk 0:17:24.4 +1:28.8
9 218 Félix Houde MGG1 4/20   Défi T-M. 0:17:24.8 +1:29.2
10 206 Tristan Poulin MGG1 5/20   Montériski 0:17:41.9 +1:46.3
11 225 Erikson Moore MGG1 6/20   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:17:53.3 +1:57.7
12 216 Jérémie Ranger MGG1 7/20   Skinouk 0:18:24.2 +2:28.6
13 205 Olivier Marois MGG1 8/20   Tremblant Nordique 0:18:24.7 +2:29.1
14 226 Xavier Martin MGG1 9/20   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:18:28.6 +2:33.0
15 207 Olivier Roy MGG1 10/20   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:18:31.6 +2:36.0
16 219 William  Brisebois MGG1 11/20   Défi T-M. 0:18:36.0 +2:40.4
17 212 Justin Ballick MGG1 12/20   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:18:45.4 +2:49.8
18 208 Alexis Pellerin MGG1 13/20   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:18:51.1 +2:55.5
19 210 Jacob Nicol MGG1 14/20   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:19:02.9 +3:07.3
20 227 Nicolas Houle MGG2 6/8   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:19:06.8 +3:11.2
21 209 Jérémie Ouellet MGG2 7/8   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:19:16.9 +3:21.3
22 222 Étienne Parent MGG1 15/20   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:19:18.7 +3:23.1
23 223 William Côté MGG1 16/20   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:19:36.4 +3:40.8
24 217 Jean Francois Deforge MGG1 17/20   Skinouk 0:20:02.8 +4:07.2
25 220 Achille Vigneault MGG2 8/8   Tremblant Nordique 0:20:03.2 +4:07.6
26 231 Rafaël Diaz MGG1 18/20   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:20:12.7 +4:17.1
27 233 Laurent Jasmin MGG1 19/20   Tremblant Nordique 0:20:30.8 +4:35.2
28 221 Colin Parent MGG1 20/20   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:20:38.5 +4:42.9
DNF 230 Antoine Dalterio MGG1 *   Fondeurs-Laurentides *** ***

Midget fille 4.6 km. Classic Mass Start  Classique Départ de masse  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLicence Club Time Diff
1 241 Rosalie Vermette MGF2 1/12   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:16:28.0  
2 251 anne-marie petitclerc MGF1 1/11   CNMSA 0:16:55.9 +27.9
3 255 Ariane Normandeau MGF2 2/12   Montériski 0:17:28.2 +1:00.2
4 244 Noémie Wolfe MGF1 2/11   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:17:45.7 +1:17.7
5 242 Carly Little MGF1 3/11   Chelsea Nordiq 0:17:47.9 +1:19.9
6 253 Sandrine Drolet MGF2 3/12   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:17:51.2 +1:23.2
7 250 Justine Browne MGF1 4/11   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:17:52.5 +1:24.5
8 249 sinna moulin-creyx MGF2 4/12   Montériski 0:18:24.7 +1:56.7
9 234 Robyn McIntosh MGF2 5/12 31797 Chelsea Nordiq 0:18:25.2 +1:57.2
10 247 Roxane Vermette MGF2 6/12   CNMSA 0:18:30.3 +2:02.3
11 252 Alexie Gauthier MGF2 7/12   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:18:54.7 +2:26.7
12 245 Zoé Fichault MGF1 5/11   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:19:13.5 +2:45.5
13 235 Justine DUMAS MGF2 8/12   Chelsea Nordiq 0:19:18.8 +2:50.8
14 237 Ellicyane Paradis MGF1 6/11   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:19:24.0 +2:56.0
15 240 Laurie-Jeanne Sauvé Chevalier MGF1 7/11   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:20:02.8 +3:34.8
16 248 Claire-Hélène Piuze MGF2 9/12   Défi T-M. 0:20:17.5 +3:49.5
17 238 Emmanuelle Forge MGF2 10/12   Skinouk 0:20:31.3 +4:03.3
18 256 Émie Diaz MGF2 11/12   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:21:16.0 +4:48.0
19 239 Alissia Ross MGF2 12/12   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:21:33.6 +5:05.6
20 246 Alexandra Galarneau MGF1 8/11   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:21:45.2 +5:17.2
21 243 Anne-Florence Boutin MGF1 9/11   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:21:55.5 +5:27.5
22 254 Clémence Crytes MGF1 10/11   Défi T-M. 0:22:35.4 +6:07.4
23 236 Marie-Lou Ouimet MGF1 11/11   Tremblant Nordique 0:24:48.6 +8:20.6

PeeWee garçon 2.3 km. Classic Mass Start  Classique Départ de masse  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLicence Club Time Diff
1 276 Florent Banos PWG 3 1/10   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:08:48.9  
2 258 Arthur Petelle PWG 3 2/10   Montériski 0:08:56.2 +7.3
3 282 Hugo Vermette PWG 3 3/10   CNMSA 0:09:27.3 +38.4
4 264 Nicolas Syrros PWG 2 1/11   Chelsea Nordiq 0:09:31.2 +42.3
5 286 Olivier Guertin PWG 2 2/11   Montériski 0:09:47.0 +58.1
6 275 Christophe Baron PWG 2 3/11   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:09:50.8 +1:01.9
7 272 Thomas Galarneau PWG 2 4/11   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:09:51.2 +1:02.3
8 274 Lucas Thériault PWG 2 5/11   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:09:52.3 +1:03.4
9 279 Emile Breault PWG 4 1/2   Défi T-M. 0:09:59.7 +1:10.8
10 260 Alexandre Bourque PWG 2 6/11   Montériski 0:10:00.3 +1:11.4
11 273 Adam Sanger PWG 3 4/10   Chelsea Nordiq 0:10:21.6 +1:32.7
12 281 Hugo Barrette PWG 3 5/10   Défi T-M. 0:10:22.0 +1:33.1
13 283 Simon Gauthier PWG 3 6/10   Viking 0:10:25.7 +1:36.8
14 277 Léonard De la Sablonnière PWG 2 7/11   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:10:30.0 +1:41.1
15 259 Rémi Boilard PWG 1 1/6   HUS-SKI 0:10:30.4 +1:41.5
16 285 Éloi Péloquin PWG 2 8/11   Montériski 0:10:31.6 +1:42.7
17 261 Sam Chartier PWG 3 7/10   Tremblant Nordique 0:10:31.9 +1:43.0
18 270 Jérémy Ricard PWG 3 8/10   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:10:34.6 +1:45.7
19 268 Thomas Larocque PWG 3 9/10   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:10:35.5 +1:46.6
20 267 Mathys Larocque PWG 2 9/11   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:10:36.9 +1:48.0
21 271 Francis Lutfy PWG 4 2/2   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:10:39.9 +1:51.0
22 269 Antoine Nicol PWG 2 10/11   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:10:44.2 +1:55.3
23 288 MATHIS DESBAUMES PWG 3 10/10   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:10:44.7 +1:55.8
24 280 William Grégoire PWG 1 2/6   Défi T-M. 0:11:02.7 +2:13.8
25 284 François Gauthier PWG 1 3/6   Viking 0:11:31.0 +2:42.1
26 263 Tristan Boyer PWG 2 11/11   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:11:36.5 +2:47.6
27 287 Loïc Grandchamp PWG 1 4/6   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:11:58.2 +3:09.3
28 257 Thomas Allard-Vertriest PWG 1 5/6   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:12:23.4 +3:34.5
29 265 Lorian Waterbury PWG 1 6/6   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:19:42.7 +10:53.8
DNS 262 Gabriel Poulin PWG 1 *   Montériski *** ***
DNS 266 Matisse Julien PWG 2 *   Fondeurs-Laurentides *** ***
DNS 278 Yourik Bégin PWG 2 *   Fondeurs-Laurentides *** ***

PeeWee fille 2.3 km. Classic Mass Start  Classique Départ de masse  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLicence Club Time Diff
1 300 Rose D'auteuil-Legault PWF 3 1/11   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:09:38.3  
2 293 Louise Allard-Vertirest PWF 3 2/11   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:10:03.6 +25.3
3 305 Marie-Pierre Dufresne PWF 3 3/11   Mauriski 0:10:14.9 +36.6
4 290 Marike Studnicki-Gizbert PWF 2 1/5   Montériski 0:10:20.1 +41.8
5 306 Zoé Normandeau PWF 3 4/11   Montériski 0:10:29.3 +51.0
6 297 Julianne Jolicoeur PWF 3 5/11   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:10:30.6 +52.3
7 294 Julianne Sarrazin PWF 3 6/11   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:10:32.3 +54.0
8 296 Geneviève Scopelleti PWF 2 2/5   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:11:11.3 +1:33.0
9 303 Adele Banos PWF 1 1/2   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:11:28.3 +1:50.0
10 298 Juliette Charbonneau-Morin PWF 3 7/11   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:11:33.4 +1:55.1
11 291 Corinne Mélançon PWF 2 3/5   J'aime l'hiver 0:11:47.9 +2:09.6
12 307 sarah-lou caron PWF 3 8/11   J'aime l'hiver 0:11:51.7 +2:13.4
13 304 Danae  Waterbury PWF 3 9/11   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:11:57.9 +2:19.6
14 292 Aude Wong Seen-Bage PWF 3 10/11   Montériski 0:13:09.5 +3:31.2
15 302 Emilie St-Pierre PWF 2 4/5   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:13:22.1 +3:43.8
16 289 Béatrice Jolicoeur PWF 1 2/2   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:14:11.2 +4:32.9
17 301 Catherine Tessier PWF 2 5/5   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:14:39.2 +5:00.9
18 308 Marie-Pier Cormier PWF 3 11/11   Mouski 0:17:14.0 +7:35.7
DNS 295 Alexandra Boutin PWF 1 *   Fondeurs-Laurentides *** ***
DNS 299 Maxime Couture PWF 2 *   Fondeurs-Laurentides *** ***

Atome garçon 0.6 km. Classic Mass Start  Classique Départ de masse  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLicence Club Time Diff
1 316 Mathis Cormier ATMG 3 1/2   Mouski 0:02:35.6  
2 312 Étienne Mélançon ATMG 3 2/2   J'aime l'hiver 0:02:55.1 +19.5
3 309 Aymeric Larocque ATMG 2 1/3   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:03:03.3 +27.7
4 315 Joel Thibault ATMG 1 1/3   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:03:06.2 +30.6
5 310 Éliott Nicol ATMG 1 2/3   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:03:13.2 +37.6
6 311 Émile Poulin ATMG 1 3/3   Montériski 0:03:44.7 +1:09.1
7 314 Etienne Brunette ATMG 2 2/3   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:04:05.4 +1:29.8
8 313 Olivier Brunette ATMG 2 3/3   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:04:20.6 +1:45.0

Atome fille 0.6 km. Classic Mass Start  Classique Départ de masse  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLicence Club Time Diff
1 317 Laurie St-Pierre ATMF 3 1/1   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:03:06.6  
2 318 Élisabeth Tessier ATMF 2 1/1   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:03:57.4 +50.8
3 319 Lea-Rose Boutin ATMF 1 1/1   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:04:22.0 +1:15.4


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4