4e CQ 2014 - Tour de ski - Classique Dep. Masse | Zone4.ca

4e CQ 2014 - Tour de ski - Classique Dep. Masse

Date: Mar 9, 2014
StartList
Lieu: Parc Régional de Val David - Val Morin
Club Hôte: Fondeurs Laurentides

Jury
Délégué technique  Jacques Dumont 
Chef d'épreuve:  Françoix Gagnon 
Chef de Chrono:  Sophie Castonguay 
Chef de pistes:  Marc Desjardins 
Chef de stade:  Bertrand Pouliot 
Secrétariat:  C. Boyer et M. Fallu 
Heure d'obs: 09h00
Vent:  Léger Cond. de neige: Durcie
Température: -15 Temp de neige:
Cond. Météo: Ensoleillé

Open homme 15 km. Classic Mass Start  Classique départ de masse  
Bib Name SubCategory CCCLicence CCCPoints Club Start Time
1 Frédéric Touchette SNRH 13497 91.45 Rouge et Or 9:00:00.0
2 Alexis Dumas JNAH 23580 88.86 Skibec 9:00:00.0
3 Karl Saidla MTH 1 4843 88.19 XC Ottawa 9:00:00.0
4 Julien Lamoureux JNAH 21454 88.09 Montériski 9:00:00.0
5 Conor Thompson JNAH 22614 87.91 Montériski 9:00:00.0
6 Alexis Morin U23H 24486 87.27 Skibec 9:00:00.0
7 James Coulton SNRH 13729 87.13 Fondeurs-Laurentides 9:00:00.0
8 Carrington Pomeroy U23H 19604 85.47 Nakkertok 9:00:00.0
9 Nicholas Pigeon JNAH 24518 85.42 Skinouk 9:00:00.0
10 Vincent Roseberry U23H 14345 85.07 Rouge et Or 9:00:00.0
11 Antoine Briand JNAH 23624 84.94 Skibec 9:00:00.0
12 Simon Beaudet SNRH 12901 84.9 Skibec 9:00:00.0
13 Hugo Fontaine U23H 20525 84.88 Rouge et Or 9:00:00.0
14 David Grégoire SNRH 22990 84.08 Rouge et Or 9:00:00.0
15 Frédéric Samson JNAH 23581 83.19 Skibec 9:00:00.0
16 Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau U23H 14302 82.62 Mauriski 9:00:00.0
17 Jan Rossiter SNRH 25634 82.29 XC Chelsea Masters 9:00:00.0
18 Curtis Marchand JNAH 24470 81.47 Skinouk 9:00:00.0
19 Hughes Bergeron JNAH 22616 80.98 Skibec 9:00:00.0
20 Eloi Lemay JNAH 25772 80.02 Fondeurs-Laurentides 9:00:00.0
21 Nelson Allan JNAH 21483 79.41 Nakkertok 9:00:00.0
22 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard U23H 25699 77 Skibec 9:00:00.0
23 Samuel Pouliot JNAH 24468 76.32 Fondeurs-Laurentides 9:00:00.0
24 Gabriël Houde JNAH 27500 75.33 Défi T-M. 9:00:00.0
25 Paul Place JNAH 26928 72.23 Chelsea Nordiq 9:00:00.0
26 Louis Lamarre MTH 2 2945 67.61 Montériski 9:00:00.0
27 Paul Junique MTH 4 5656 0 Fondeurs-Laurentides 9:00:00.0
28 Brian Krug U23H     McGill Nordic Ski Team 9:00:00.0
29 Quentin Stoyel JNAH     McGill Nordic Ski Team 9:00:00.0
30 Phil  Shaw MTH 2     Fondeurs-Laurentides 9:00:00.0
31 Colin Christophe JNAH     Mont-Orford 9:00:00.0
32 Evan Batten U23H     McGill Nordic Ski Team 9:00:00.0
33 Michel Kominik MTH 3     Fondeurs-Laurentides 9:00:00.0
34 Philippe Gauthier MTH 2     Viking 9:00:00.0
35 Ted Kalil MTH 2     Indépendant 9:00:00.0
36 Joel Spratt U23H     McGill Nordic Ski Team 9:00:00.0
37 Patrick Béland MTH 1     La Vie Sportive 9:00:00.0
38 William Goodfellow SNRH     Indépendant 9:00:00.0
39 Gélinas Charles MTH 1     Tremblant Nordique 9:00:00.0
40 Marc Daigneault MTH 2     Rosemère 9:00:00.0
41 Luc Grandchamp MTH 2     Indépendant 9:00:00.0
42 Dany Quirion MTH 2     Espresso Sports 9:00:00.0
43 Jean-Patrice Tremblay MTH 2     Indépendant 9:00:00.0
44 Gilles Cormier MTH 2     Mouski 9:00:00.0
45 John Lewis MTH 2     Nakkertok 9:00:00.0

Junior B garçon 10 km. Classic Mass Start  Classique Départ de masse  
Bib Name SubCategory CCCLicence CCCPoints Club Start Time
46 William DUMAS JNBG2 26913 85.45 Chelsea Nordiq 9:40:00.0
47 Zachary Cristofanilli JNBG2 25576 85.34 Mont-Orford 9:40:00.0
48 Olivier Hamel JNBG2 25623 85.07 Skibec 9:40:00.0
49 Maxime Raymond JNBG2 25618 83.37 Skibec 9:40:00.0
50 Philippe  Boucher JNBG1 27362 81.37 Skibec 9:40:00.0
51 Antoine Blais JNBG1 27382 80.89 Skibec 9:40:00.0
52 Antoine Hébert JNBG2 25750 80.49 Montériski 9:40:00.0
53 Aaron Fahey JNBG2 25784 79.46 Chelsea Nordiq 9:40:00.0
54 Olivier Peloquin JNBG2 25616 78.57 Montériski 9:40:00.0
55 Julian Alexander-Cook JNBG1 27369 78.26 Nakkertok 9:40:00.0
56 Maks Zechel JNBG1 27387 78.05 Nakkertok 9:40:00.0
57 Timothy Austen JNBG2 26342 77.29 Nakkertok 9:40:00.0
58 Marcus Nussbaum JNBG1 27384 77.14 Nakkertok 9:40:00.0
59 Alexandre Leclerc JNBG2 28192 76.93 Chelsea Nordiq 9:40:00.0
60 Gabriel Sarrazin JNBG1 28172 75.58 Fondeurs-Laurentides 9:40:00.0
61 Christopher Blakeney JNBG2 27398 75.56 Nakkertok 9:40:00.0
62 Adam Roberge JNBG1 28189 75.35 Fondeurs-Laurentides 9:40:00.0
63 Félix-Antoine Vézina JNBG1 27357 75.25 Skibec 9:40:00.0
64 Clovis Lamarre JNBG2 28655 74.7 Montériski 9:40:00.0
65 William Gourgues JNBG1 27419 73.31 Skibec 9:40:00.0
66 Nilan McIntosh JNBG1 28177 73.29 Chelsea Nordiq 9:40:00.0
67 Benjamin Dionne JNBG1 29386 72.08 Skinouk 9:40:00.0
68 Patrick Marshall JNBG1 27374 71.02 Nakkertok 9:40:00.0
69 August Myers JNBG2 27358 70.94 Mont-Orford 9:40:00.0
70 Liam Browne JNBG1 28171 69.88 Fondeurs-Laurentides 9:40:00.0
71 Liam Veinotte JNBG1 28180 69.45 Chelsea Nordiq 9:40:00.0
72 Vincent Boucher JNBG1 28169 69.39 Fondeurs-Laurentides 9:40:00.0
73 Emile Plazanet JNBG2 27434 65.9 Défi T-M. 9:40:00.0
74 Tobin Novosad Izquierdo JNBG1 30229 65.8 Fondeurs-Laurentides 9:40:00.0
75 Paul Ramsay-Vejlens JNBG2 31847 65.44 Montériski 9:40:00.0
76 Thierry Niaison JNBG1 27506 65.18 Fondeurs-Laurentides 9:40:00.0
77 Xavier Parent JNBG1 28861 64.06 Skibec 9:40:00.0
78 Maxence Guindon JNBG2 30226 64.03 Fondeurs-Laurentides 9:40:00.0
79 Jeremi Fiset JNBG1 31857 54.79 Défi T-M. 9:40:00.0

Open femme 10 km. Classic Mass Start  Classique Départ de masse  
Bib Name SubCategory CCCLicence CCCPoints Club Start Time
80 Katherine Stewart-Jones JNAF 23772 85.21 Nakkertok 10:00:00.0
81 Myriam Paquette SNRF 14477 84.2 Rouge et Or 10:00:00.0
82 Sophie Carrier-Laforte JNAF 24472 84.18 Skinouk 10:00:00.0
83 Camille Pepin U23F 14569 82.62 Rouge et Or 10:00:00.0
84 Sheila Kealey MTF 2 3485 82.03 XC Ottawa 10:00:00.0
85 Caroline Drolet SNRF 14202 81.25 Rouge et Or 10:00:00.0
86 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo U23F 19563 78.76 Rouge et Or 10:00:00.0
87 Marilie Samson U23F 19550 78.35 Université Laval 10:00:00.0
88 Andrée-Anne Théberge JNAF 23610 78.06 Skibec 10:00:00.0
89 Emilie Stewart-Jones JNAF 23773 77.8 Nakkertok 10:00:00.0
90 Gabrielle Lemire JNAF 21444 76.54 Skibec 10:00:00.0
91 Ingrid Hagberg U23F 18900 75.68 XC Ottawa 10:00:00.0
92 Évelyne Bellerose U23F 19618 74.15 Rouge et Or 10:00:00.0
93 Rosalie Vézina JNAF 23597 73.69 Skibec 10:00:00.0
94 Alexe  Tremblay JNAF 21032 70.79 Skibec 10:00:00.0
95 Myriam Grenier-Lévesque SNRF 27364 70.41 Rouge et Or 10:00:00.0
96 Kaitlyn McMahon SNRF 19587 66.25 XC Ottawa 10:00:00.0
97 Jessica Singer JNAF     McGill Nordic Ski Team 10:00:00.0
98 Christine Camozzi JNAF     McGill Nordic Ski Team 10:00:00.0
99 Robin Krug U23F     McGill Nordic Ski Team 10:00:00.0
100 Mylene Desautels MTF 2     Montériski 10:00:00.0
101 Annie  Boisvert SNRF     Indépendant 10:00:00.0

Juvénile garçon 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start  Classique Départ de masse  
Bib Name SubCategory CCCLicence CCCPoints Club Start Time
102 Félix Longpré JUVG 27414 75.45 CNMSA 10:25:00.0
103 Étienne Hébert JUVG 29287 74.68 Montériski 10:25:00.0
104 Nicolas Beaulieu JUVG 27403 74.05 Mont-Orford 10:25:00.0
105 Jean-Christophe Barrette JUVG 27432 73.09 Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:25:00.0
106 Antoine Cyr JUVG 30263 71.27 Skinouk 10:25:00.0
107 Antoine  Laforte JUVG 31062 69.93 Skibec 10:25:00.0
108 Mathieu Comeau JUVG 27095 69.23 CNMSA 10:25:00.0
109 Benjamin Turgeon JUVG 30240 66.33 Skinouk 10:25:00.0
110 Siméon Lemay JUVG 30228 66.24 Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:25:00.0
111 Vincent Landry JUVG 31850 65 Skibec 10:25:00.0
112 Edward Petelle JUVG 31872 64.58 Montériski 10:25:00.0
113 Nicolas Moncion-Groulx JUVG 31042 64.47 Nakkertok 10:25:00.0
114 Yan Savoie JUVG 30232 64.19 Rapido 10:25:00.0
115 Vincent Drolet JUVG 30225 63.49 Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:25:00.0
116 Pierre Grall-Johnson JUVG 31045 63.41 nakkertok 10:25:00.0
117 Laurent Provencher JUVG 31485 63.2 Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:25:00.0
118 Antoine Barrette JUVG 31856 62.74 Défi T-M. 10:25:00.0
119 Pierrick Sarthou JUVG 25578 62.63 Montériski 10:25:00.0
120 Frédéric Berthiaume JUVG 31795 62.06 Skibec 10:25:00.0
121 Nicholas Cheney JUVG 31809 61.51 Nakkertok 10:25:00.0
122 Mykal Bakker-Westeinde JUVG 31812 61.08 Chelsea Nordiq 10:25:00.0
123 Neal Fahey JUVG 30259 60.93 Chelsea Nordiq 10:25:00.0
124 John Lindfors JUVG 31840 60.77 Nakkertok 10:25:00.0
125 Teagan Harris JUVG 31046 60.64 Nakkertok 10:25:00.0
126 Vincent Wolfe JUVG 31487 60.56 Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:25:00.0
127 Émile Studnicki-Gizbert JUVG 31415 60.03 Montériski 10:25:00.0
128 Mathieu Pelletier JUVG 31484 58.14 Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:25:00.0
129 François Couture JUVG 31479 57.63 Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:25:00.0
130 Nicolas Nantais JUVG 31466 57.48 Rapido 10:25:00.0
131 Louis Cormier JUVG 31828 57.23 Mouski 10:25:00.0
132 Henri Lamarre JUVG 29292 56.89 Montériski 10:25:00.0
133 Zachary Peloquin JUVG 31801 56.7 Montériski 10:25:00.0
134 Evan Kealey JUVG 31044 55.53 Nakkertok 10:25:00.0
135 Olivier Langelier JUVG 31848 54.94 Rapido 10:25:00.0
136 Emile Chamard JUVG 31849 54.81 Skibec 10:25:00.0
137 Liam Powers-Kelly JUVG 31049 0 Nakkertok 10:25:00.0
138 Noah Robert De Massy JUVG 31858 0 Défi T-M. 10:25:00.0
139 Nicholas Dolcetti-Koros JUVG     Nakkertok 10:25:00.0
140 Graham Daly JUVG 31411   Nakkertok 10:25:00.0
141 Raphaël Giguère JUVG 31868   CNMSA 10:25:00.0
142 Ulysse  Lachance JUVG     Défi T-M. 10:25:00.0
143 Victor Wong Seen-Bage JUVG 31870   Montériski 10:25:00.0
144 Alexandre Gauthier JUVG 32903   Défi T-M. 10:25:00.0
145 Matisse Vadnais JUVG 32901   Défi T-M. 10:25:00.0
146 Vincent Bouchard JUVG 32904   Défi T-M. 10:25:00.0
147 Jean-Félix Martineau JUVG 31867   CNMSA 10:25:00.0
148 Loïc Dionne JUVG 31480   Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:25:00.0

Junior B fille 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start  Classique Départ de masse  
Bib Name SubCategory CCCLicence CCCPoints Club Start Time
149 Laurence Dumais JNBF1 25753 79.41 Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:45:00.0
150 Laura Leclair JNBF1 27396 78.35 Chelsea Nordiq 10:45:00.0
151 Gabrielle Sarthou JNBF1 24492 77.08 Montériski 10:45:00.0
152 Delphine Duvernay tardif JNBF2 25602 76.72 Montériski 10:45:00.0
153 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo JNBF2 25771 75.76 Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:45:00.0
154 Alyssa Stowe JNBF1 27371 75.5 Nakkertok 10:45:00.0
155 Florence Dostie-Ménard JNBF1 28652 75.48 Skinouk 10:45:00.0
156 Marie Corriveau JNBF1 25806 74.7 CNMSA 10:45:00.0
157 Claire Grall-Johnson JNBF1 27379 73.27 nakkertok 10:45:00.0
158 Leanne Weller JNBF1 27378 72.52 Chelsea Nordiq 10:45:00.0
159 Sarah Harvey JNBF1 27381 72.17 Skibec 10:45:00.0
160 Audrey-Anne Dufresne JNBF1 27438 71.55 Mauriski 10:45:00.0
161 virginie provencher JNBF1 28164 70.92 Skibec 10:45:00.0
162 Amandine Drew JNBF2 29282 70.33 Nakkertok 10:45:00.0
163 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau JNBF2 25613 69.93 Skibec 10:45:00.0
164 gabrielle petitclerc JNBF2 25605 69.1 CNMSA 10:45:00.0
165 Alana Hennessy JNBF2 27385 65.18 Chelsea Nordiq 10:45:00.0
166 Andréanne Dumont JNBF2 26908 63.23 Skinouk 10:45:00.0
167 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau JNBF2 24484 63.11 Mauriski 10:45:00.0
168 Sabrina Pouliot JNBF2 25770 58.27 Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:45:00.0
169 Andréa Fox JNBF2 25795 58.1 Montériski 10:45:00.0
170 Hélène M. Marcelle Duchesne JNBF2 32898   Skinouk 10:45:00.0
171 Delphine Cyr JNBF2 32900   Skinouk 10:45:00.0

Juvénile fille 5 km. Classic Mass Start  Classique Départ de masse  
Bib Name SubCategory CCCLicence CCCPoints Club Start Time
172 Lauriane Grégoire JUVF2 30245 74.21 Défi T-M. 11:05:00.0
173 Catherine Reed-Métayer JUVF2 27395 73.26 Skibec 11:05:00.0
174 Julie Mathieu-Trottier JUVF2 29500 67.9 Skibec 11:05:00.0
175 Jeanne Morin JUVF2 28656 67.35 Montériski 11:05:00.0
176 Marilou Boilard JUVF2 30273 65.35 Skibec 11:05:00.0
177 Alice Burbidge Izquierdo JUVF2 30247 64.48 Montériski 11:05:00.0
178 Marianne Scherrer JUVF2 29469 63.82 Skibec 11:05:00.0
179 Elodie Drew JUVF1 31047 63.09 Nakkertok 11:05:00.0
180 Ashley Heroux JUVF1 31413 58.47 Nakkertok 11:05:00.0
181 élisabeth petitclerc JUVF1 31406 0 CNMSA 11:05:00.0
182 Marie-Alexandre Lemire JUVF1 31827 0 Nakkertok 11:05:00.0
183 Bronwyn Williams JUVF1 31834 0 Nakkertok 11:05:00.0
184 Talia Hennessy JUVF1 31822 0 Nakkertok 11:05:00.0
185 Virginie Pellerin JUVF1 31483 0 Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:05:00.0
186 Chloé Lagendyk JUVF1 31482 0 Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:05:00.0
187 Alexandra Racine JUVF1 29499 0 Mont-Orford 11:05:00.0
188 Florence Despins JUVF1 31420 0 Mauriski 11:05:00.0
189 Jeanne Carrier Carpentier JUVF1 31793 0 Mont-Orford 11:05:00.0
190 Tove Halvorsen JUVF1 31050 0 Nakkertok 11:05:00.0
191 Sierra Leclerc JUVF1 31790 0 Chelsea Nordiq 11:05:00.0
192 Florence Bourque JUVF2 31813   Montériski 11:05:00.0
193 Stephanie Girard JUVF1 32894   Skinouk 11:05:00.0
194 Emmanuelle Harris Ranger JUVF2 31450   Skinouk 11:05:00.0
195 Jana Van Der Westhuizen JUVF1 31807   Chelsea Nordiq 11:05:00.0
196 Sierra Triquet JUVF1 32902   Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:05:00.0
197 Chloé Gay-Guérin JUVF1 31792   Chelsea Nordiq 11:05:00.0
198 Anna Billowits JUVF1 31811   Chelsea Nordiq 11:05:00.0
199 Alia Sanger JUVF1 31473   Chelsea Nordiq 11:05:00.0
200 Flora Handfield JUVF1 31854   Skibec 11:05:00.0
201 Tiana Little JUVF1 31817   Chelsea Nordiq 11:05:00.0
202 vivianne courte-rathwell JUVF2 32886   Tremblant Nordique 11:05:00.0
203 Mireille Jasmin JUVF2     Tremblant Nordique 11:05:00.0
204 Sarah Wilhelmina Van Hoffen JUVF2 31486   Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:05:00.0

Midget garçon 4.6 km. Classic Mass Start  Classique Départ de masse  
Bib Name SubCategory CCCLicence CCCPoints Club Start Time
205 Olivier Marois MGG1     Tremblant Nordique 11:25:00.0
206 Tristan Poulin MGG1     Montériski 11:25:00.0
207 Olivier Roy MGG1     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:25:00.0
208 Alexis Pellerin MGG1     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:25:00.0
209 Jérémie Ouellet MGG2     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:25:00.0
210 Jacob Nicol MGG1     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:25:00.0
211 William Baron MGG2     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:25:00.0
212 Justin Ballick MGG1     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:25:00.0
213 Jackson Syrros MGG1     Chelsea Nordiq 11:25:00.0
214 Élie Sarrazin MGG1     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:25:00.0
215 Simon Fichault MGG2     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:25:00.0
216 Jérémie Ranger MGG1     Skinouk 11:25:00.0
217 Jean Francois Deforge MGG1     Skinouk 11:25:00.0
218 Félix Houde MGG1     Défi T-M. 11:25:00.0
219 William  Brisebois MGG1     Défi T-M. 11:25:00.0
220 Achille Vigneault MGG2     Tremblant Nordique 11:25:00.0
221 Colin Parent MGG1     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:25:00.0
222 Étienne Parent MGG1     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:25:00.0
223 William Côté MGG1     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:25:00.0
224 Alexis Lacroix MGG1     Skinouk 11:25:00.0
225 Erikson Moore MGG1     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:25:00.0
226 Xavier Martin MGG1     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:25:00.0
227 Nicolas Houle MGG2     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:25:00.0
228 Xavier Gendron MGG2     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:25:00.0
229 Éliot Forget-Laperrière MGG2     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:25:00.0
230 Antoine Dalterio MGG1     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:25:00.0
231 Rafaël Diaz MGG1     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:25:00.0
232 Charles Couture MGG2     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:25:00.0
233 Laurent Jasmin MGG1     Tremblant Nordique 11:25:00.0

Midget fille 4.6 km. Classic Mass Start  Classique Départ de masse  
Bib Name SubCategory CCCLicence CCCPoints Club Start Time
234 Robyn McIntosh MGF2 31797 0 Chelsea Nordiq 11:40:00.0
235 Justine DUMAS MGF2     Chelsea Nordiq 11:40:00.0
236 Marie-Lou Ouimet MGF1     Tremblant Nordique 11:40:00.0
237 Ellicyane Paradis MGF1     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:40:00.0
238 Emmanuelle Forge MGF2     Skinouk 11:40:00.0
239 Alissia Ross MGF2     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:40:00.0
240 Laurie-Jeanne Sauvé Chevalier MGF1     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:40:00.0
241 Rosalie Vermette MGF2     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:40:00.0
242 Carly Little MGF1     Chelsea Nordiq 11:40:00.0
243 Anne-Florence Boutin MGF1     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:40:00.0
244 Noémie Wolfe MGF1     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:40:00.0
245 Zoé Fichault MGF1     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:40:00.0
246 Alexandra Galarneau MGF1     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:40:00.0
247 Roxane Vermette MGF2     CNMSA 11:40:00.0
248 Claire-Hélène Piuze MGF2     Défi T-M. 11:40:00.0
249 sinna moulin-creyx MGF2     Montériski 11:40:00.0
250 Justine Browne MGF1     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:40:00.0
251 anne-marie petitclerc MGF1     CNMSA 11:40:00.0
252 Alexie Gauthier MGF2     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:40:00.0
253 Sandrine Drolet MGF2     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:40:00.0
254 Clémence Crytes MGF1     Défi T-M. 11:40:00.0
255 Ariane Normandeau MGF2     Montériski 11:40:00.0
256 Émie Diaz MGF2     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:40:00.0

PeeWee garçon 2.3 km. Classic Mass Start  Classique Départ de masse  
Bib Name SubCategory CCCLicence CCCPoints Club Start Time
257 Thomas Allard-Vertriest PWG 1     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:55:00.0
258 Arthur Petelle PWG 3     Montériski 11:55:00.0
259 Rémi Boilard PWG 1     HUS-SKI 11:55:00.0
260 Alexandre Bourque PWG 2     Montériski 11:55:00.0
261 Sam Chartier PWG 3     Tremblant Nordique 11:55:00.0
262 Gabriel Poulin PWG 1     Montériski 11:55:00.0
263 Tristan Boyer PWG 2     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:55:00.0
264 Nicolas Syrros PWG 2     Chelsea Nordiq 11:55:00.0
265 Lorian Waterbury PWG 1     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:55:00.0
266 Matisse Julien PWG 2     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:55:00.0
267 Mathys Larocque PWG 2     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:55:00.0
268 Thomas Larocque PWG 3     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:55:00.0
269 Antoine Nicol PWG 2     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:55:00.0
270 Jérémy Ricard PWG 3     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:55:00.0
271 Francis Lutfy PWG 4     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:55:00.0
272 Thomas Galarneau PWG 2     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:55:00.0
273 Adam Sanger PWG 3     Chelsea Nordiq 11:55:00.0
274 Lucas Thériault PWG 2     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:55:00.0
275 Christophe Baron PWG 2     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:55:00.0
276 Florent Banos PWG 3     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:55:00.0
277 Léonard De la Sablonnière PWG 2     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:55:00.0
278 Yourik Bégin PWG 2     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:55:00.0
279 Emile Breault PWG 4     Défi T-M. 11:55:00.0
280 William Grégoire PWG 1     Défi T-M. 11:55:00.0
281 Hugo Barrette PWG 3     Défi T-M. 11:55:00.0
282 Hugo Vermette PWG 3     CNMSA 11:55:00.0
283 Simon Gauthier PWG 3     Viking 11:55:00.0
284 François Gauthier PWG 1     Viking 11:55:00.0
285 Éloi Péloquin PWG 2     Montériski 11:55:00.0
286 Olivier Guertin PWG 2     Montériski 11:55:00.0
287 Loïc Grandchamp PWG 1     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:55:00.0
288 MATHIS DESBAUMES PWG 3     Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:55:00.0

PeeWee fille 2.3 km. Classic Mass Start  Classique Départ de masse  
Bib Name SubCategory CCCLicence CCCPoints Club Start Time
289 Béatrice Jolicoeur PWF 1     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:05:00.0
290 Marike Studnicki-Gizbert PWF 2     Montériski 12:05:00.0
291 Corinne Mélançon PWF 2     J'aime l'hiver 12:05:00.0
292 Aude Wong Seen-Bage PWF 3     Montériski 12:05:00.0
293 Louise Allard-Vertirest PWF 3     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:05:00.0
294 Julianne Sarrazin PWF 3     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:05:00.0
295 Alexandra Boutin PWF 1     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:05:00.0
296 Geneviève Scopelleti PWF 2     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:05:00.0
297 Julianne Jolicoeur PWF 3     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:05:00.0
298 Juliette Charbonneau-Morin PWF 3     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:05:00.0
299 Maxime Couture PWF 2     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:05:00.0
300 Rose D'auteuil-Legault PWF 3     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:05:00.0
301 Catherine Tessier PWF 2     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:05:00.0
302 Emilie St-Pierre PWF 2     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:05:00.0
303 Adele Banos PWF 1     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:05:00.0
304 Danae  Waterbury PWF 3     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:05:00.0
305 Marie-Pierre Dufresne PWF 3     Mauriski 12:05:00.0
306 Zoé Normandeau PWF 3     Montériski 12:05:00.0
307 sarah-lou caron PWF 3     J'aime l'hiver 12:05:00.0
308 Marie-Pier Cormier PWF 3     Mouski 12:05:00.0

Atome garçon 0.6 km. Classic Mass Start  Classique Départ de masse  
Bib Name SubCategory CCCLicence CCCPoints Club Start Time
309 Aymeric Larocque ATMG 2     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:20:00.0
310 Éliott Nicol ATMG 1     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:20:00.0
311 Émile Poulin ATMG 1     Montériski 12:20:00.0
312 Étienne Mélançon ATMG 3     J'aime l'hiver 12:20:00.0
313 Olivier Brunette ATMG 2     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:20:00.0
314 Etienne Brunette ATMG 2     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:20:00.0
315 Joel Thibault ATMG 1     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:20:00.0
316 Mathis Cormier ATMG 3     Mouski 12:20:00.0

Atome fille 0.6 km. Classic Mass Start  Classique Départ de masse  
Bib Name SubCategory CCCLicence CCCPoints Club Start Time
317 Laurie St-Pierre ATMF 3     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:20:00.0
318 Élisabeth Tessier ATMF 2     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:20:00.0
319 Lea-Rose Boutin ATMF 1     Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:20:00.0

Paranordique 5 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory CCCLicence CCCPoints Club Start Time


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4