Haywood Ski Nationals 2014 Classic Interval CCUNC | Zone4.ca



Haywood Ski Nationals 2014 Classic Interval CCUNC

Date: Mar 16, 2014
StartList
Location: Corner Brook, NL
Host Club: Blow Me Down Trails

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Richard Lemoine 
Asst. Technical Delegate  Pierre Millette 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Chief of Competition  Gordon Brewer 
Start: 11:00   
Obs. Time: 11:00
Wind Vel:  40-60km/h
Air Temp: -1 Snow Temp: -1
Weather: Ocst/Blwng Snow

Open Men/Hom 10 km. Classic  Classic Interval 2 laps  
Bib Name YOB SubCategory CCCLicence Club Team Start Time
4 Ryley Hilker 1993 Sr Men/Hom 23001 Kawartha Nordic U of G 11:02:00.0
5 Paul Place 1995 Jr Men/Hom 26928 Chelsea Heritage College 11:02:30.0
7 Kevin Durkee 1993 Sr Men/Hom 20518 Yellowknife Nipissing 11:03:30.0
9 Konrad Wiltmann 1990 Sr Men/Hom 14138 Georgian Algonquin College 11:04:30.0
11 Ragnar Robinson 1993 Sr Men/Hom 19520 La Ronge U of A 11:05:30.0
12 Sean Carter 1995 Jr Men/Hom 23618 Red River Lakehead 11:06:00.0
13 Daniel Kerr 1993 Sr Men/Hom 30255 Team Hardwood U of G 11:06:30.0
14 Hans Asfeldt 1992 Sr Men/Hom 19671 Camrose Augustana 11:07:00.0
16 Cameron Raynor 1993 Sr Men/Hom 22607 Camrose Augustana 11:08:00.0
18 Leif Lennie 1990 Sr Men/Hom 14616 Big Thunder Lakehead 11:09:00.0
20 Nelson Allan 1995 Jr Men/Hom 21483 Nakkertok-ON Carleton 11:10:00.0
22 Curtis Marchand 1995 Jr Men/Hom 24470 Skinouk Heritage college 11:11:00.0
25 André Marchand 1990 Sr Men/Hom 14171 XC Ottawa Carleton 11:12:30.0
29 Greg Kilroy 1990 Sr Men/Hom 14386 Big Thunder Lakehead 11:14:30.0
39 Carrington Pomeroy 1993 Sr Men/Hom 19604 Nakkertok Nordique Carleton 11:19:30.0
45 Victor Hopper 1994 Jr Men/Hom 21412 Big Thunder Lakehead 11:22:30.0
46 Conor Thompson 1994 Jr Men/Hom 22614 Montériski Cégep Édouard-Montpetit 11:23:00.0
47 Vincent Roseberry 1991 Sr Men/Hom 14345 Laval U de Laval 11:23:30.0
49 David Grégoire 1990 Sr Men/Hom 22990 100 Mile U de Laval 11:24:30.0
51 Hugo Fontaine 1992 Sr Men/Hom 20525 Orford U de Laval 11:25:30.0
54 Harry Seaton 1987 Sr Men/Hom 13737 Team Hardwood Lakehead 11:27:00.0
58 Julien Lamoureux 1994 Jr Men/Hom 21454 Montériski Cégep Édouard-Montpetit 11:29:00.0
60 Jordan Cascagnette 1991 Sr Men/Hom 14334 Team Hardwood Nipissing 11:30:00.0
64 Scott Hill 1994 Jr Men/Hom 19642 Team Hardwood NDC Tbay/Lakehead 11:32:00.0
67 Jack Carlyle 1993 Sr Men/Hom 19782 Soo Finnish NDC Tbay/Lakehead 11:33:30.0
69 Frédéric Touchette 1988 Sr Men/Hom 13497 Laval U de Laval 11:34:30.0
74 Steffan Lloyd 1990 Sr Men/Hom 14503 Nakkertok Nordique Carleton 11:37:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4