Haywood Ski Nationals 2014 Classic Interval CCUNC | Zone4.ca



Haywood Ski Nationals 2014 Classic Interval CCUNC

Date: Mar 16, 2014
StartList
Location: Corner Brook, NL
Host Club: Blow Me Down Trails

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Richard Lemoine 
Asst. Technical Delegate  Pierre Millette 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Chief of Competition  Gordon Brewer 
Start: 11:00   
Obs. Time: 11:00
Wind Vel:  40-60km/h
Air Temp: -1 Snow Temp: -1
Weather: Ocst/Blwng Snow

Open Women/Femmes 5 km. Classic  Classic Interval 1 lap  
Bib Name YOB SubCategory CCCLicence Club Team Start Time
102 Lynsey Bialkowski 1991 Sr Women/Femmes 23603 North Bay Nipissing 12:11:00.0
103 Katie Madden 1992 Sr Women/Femmes 25759 Team Hardwood U of W 12:11:30.0
105 Holly Jones 1992 Sr Women/Femmes 27359 XC Ottawa Carleton 12:12:30.0
106 Isabelle Maclean 1995 Jr Women/Femmes 20510 Walden Nordic Carleton 12:13:00.0
107 Candace Ball 1990 Sr Women/Femmes 18902 Walden Nordic Laurentian 12:13:30.0
108 Elise Huet 1995 Jr Women/Femmes 25790 Highland Trailblazer U of G 12:14:00.0
109 Ashley Huet 1993 Sr Women/Femmes 21480 Highland Trailblazer U of G 12:14:30.0
115 Évelyne Bellerose 1993 Sr Women/Femmes 19618 Laval U de Laval 12:17:30.0
116 Amie Mathews 1991 Sr Women/Femmes 14557 Big Thunder Lakehead 12:18:00.0
117 Liza Rozina 1989 Sr Women/Femmes 28163 XC Ottawa Carleton 12:18:30.0
118 Kyla Vanderzwet 1989 Sr Women/Femmes 19694 XC Ottawa Carleton 12:19:00.0
119 Bryana Van Leeuwen 1994 Sr Women/Femmes 25586 Big Thunder Lakehead 12:19:30.0
120 Shelby Dickey 1994 Jr Women/Femmes 21473 Highland Trailblazer Nippising 12:20:00.0
122 Marilie Samson 1993 Sr Women/Femmes 19550 Laval U de Laval 12:21:00.0
123 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo 1993 Sr Women/Femmes 19563 Laval U de Laval 12:21:30.0
125 Alexandra Slobodian 1995 Jr Women/Femmes 23717 Nakkertok-ON Carleton 12:22:30.0
130 Kajsa Heyes 1992 Sr Women/Femmes 14562 Hollyburn Nipissing 12:25:00.0
138 Caroline Drolet 1990 Sr Women/Femmes 14202 Laval U de Laval 12:29:00.0
139 Alannah Maclean 1993 Sr Women/Femmes 19646 Walden Nordic NDC TBay/Lakehead 12:29:30.0
140 Camille Pepin 1992 Sr Women/Femmes 14569 Laval U de Laval 12:30:00.0
141 Erin Tribe 1989 Sr Women/Femmes 13652 Team Hardwood NDC Tbay/Lakehead 12:30:30.0
142 Jennifer Jackson 1995 Jr Women/Femmes 21582 Team Hardwood NDC TBay/Lakehead 12:31:00.0
144 Kendra Murray 1993 Sr Women/Femmes 22984 Whitehorse Carleton 12:32:00.0
146 Myriam Paquette 1990 Sr Women/Femmes 14477 Laval U de Laval 12:33:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4