Haywood Ski Nationals 2014 Free Interval | Zone4.ca

Haywood Ski Nationals 2014 Free Interval

Date: Mar 18, 2014
Official  Results
Location: Corner Brook, NL
Host Club: Blow Me Down Trails

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Richard Lemoine 
Asst. Technical Delegate  Pierre Millette 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Chief of Competition  Gordon Brewer 
Obs. Time: 10:00
Wind Vel: 30 Weather: overcast
Air Temp: -9 C Snow Temp: -7 C
Wind Dir: S/SW Snow Cond: Hard pack

Open Women/Femmes 10 km. Free  3 x 3.3km  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLicence YoB Club Team/University Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Lap3 Rnk Time Diff
1 305 Heidi Widmer Sr Women/Femmes 1/33 14175 1991 Foothills AWCA-NST 0:08:17.3 (1) 0:08:51.9 (1) 0:09:07.0 (3) 0:26:16.2  
2 310 Daria Gaiazova Sr Women/Femmes 2/33 12929 1983 M.S.A. NST 0:08:19.5 (2) 0:08:54.1 (2) 0:09:10.6 (5) 0:26:24.3 +8.1
3 312 Chisa Obayashi Sr Women/Femmes 3/33 17404 1984 Madshus Japan   0:08:39.5 (5) 0:09:07.5 (5) 0:09:00.5 (1) 0:26:47.5 +31.3
4 306 Amanda Ammar Sr Women/Femmes 4/33 12889 1986 Canmore   0:08:43.1 (6) 0:09:10.3 (6) 0:09:08.2 (4) 0:27:01.8 +45.6
5 307 Anne-Marie Comeau Jr Women/Femmes 1/22 23595 1996 M.S.A. NST 0:08:26.5 (3) 0:09:20.3 (11) 0:09:17.6 (6) 0:27:04.5 +48.3
6 309 Alysson Marshall Sr Women/Femmes 5/33 13482 1988 Larch Hills AWCA-NST 0:08:50.4 (11) 0:08:54.3 (3) 0:09:29.1 (12) 0:27:13.9 +57.7
7 311 Emily Nishikawa Sr Women/Femmes 6/33 13646 1989 Whitehorse AWCA-NST 0:09:06.8 (17) 0:09:03.9 (4) 0:09:03.9 (2) 0:27:14.6 +58.4
8 304 Cendrine Browne Sr Women/Femmes 7/33 24461 1993 Fondeurs CNEPH-NST 0:08:49.6 (9) 0:09:12.3 (7) 0:09:20.7 (8) 0:27:22.7 +1:06.5
9 303 Dahria Beatty Jr Women/Femmes 2/22 22610 1994 Whitehorse AWCA 0:08:51.9 (13) 0:09:18.5 (9) 0:09:17.6 (6) 0:27:28.0 +1:11.8
10 301 Katherine Stewart-Jones Jr Women/Femmes 3/22 23772 1995 Nakkertok Nordique   0:08:49.0 (8) 0:09:16.1 (8) 0:09:23.5 (10) 0:27:28.6 +1:12.4
11 295 Jennifer Jackson Jr Women/Femmes 4/22 21582 1995 Team Hardwood NDC TBay/Lakehead 0:08:50.4 (11) 0:09:21.9 (12) 0:09:33.3 (14) 0:27:45.7 +1:29.5
12 302 Frédérique Vézina Jr Women/Femmes 5/22 19234 1994 M.S.A. CNEPH 0:09:02.0 (15) 0:09:23.6 (13) 0:09:21.1 (9) 0:27:46.8 +1:30.6
13 292 Alannah Maclean Sr Women/Femmes 8/33 19646 1993 Walden Nordic NDC TBay/Lakehead 0:08:50.3 (10) 0:09:24.5 (14) 0:09:32.9 (13) 0:27:47.8 +1:31.6
14 275 Sarah Beaudry Jr Women/Femmes 6/22 21414 1994 Caledonia   0:08:44.7 (7) 0:09:19.9 (10) 0:09:45.2 (19) 0:27:49.9 +1:33.7
15 289 Annah Hanthorn Jr Women/Femmes 7/22 14632 1995 Whitehorse YTST 0:09:01.1 (14) 0:09:26.6 (15) 0:09:27.9 (11) 0:27:55.7 +1:39.5
16 294 Erin Tribe Sr Women/Femmes 9/33 13652 1989 Team Hardwood NDC TBay/Lakehead 0:08:36.4 (4) 0:09:40.6 (21) 0:09:42.4 (16) 0:27:59.5 +1:43.3
17 282 Annika Hicks Sr Women/Femmes 10/33 18875 1991 Canmore AWCA 0:09:12.6 (19) 0:09:34.8 (16) 0:09:33.4 (15) 0:28:20.9 +2:04.7
18 298 Sophie Carrier-Laforte Jr Women/Femmes 8/22 24472 1995 Skinouk QCST 0:09:04.6 (16) 0:09:37.5 (18) 0:09:55.9 (23) 0:28:38.0 +2:21.8
19 283 Kajsa Heyes Sr Women/Femmes 11/33 14562 1992 Hollyburn BCST/Nipissing 0:09:15.6 (21) 0:09:46.6 (22) 0:09:44.5 (18) 0:28:46.7 +2:30.5
20 300 Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt Sr Women/Femmes 12/33 19676 1992 Fondeurs RMR 0:09:15.1 (20) 0:09:36.2 (17) 0:09:58.2 (25) 0:28:49.6 +2:33.4
21 296 Marlis Kromm Sr Women/Femmes 13/33 14211 1990 Foothills   0:09:11.7 (18) 0:09:39.9 (19) 0:10:00.5 (27) 0:28:52.2 +2:36.0
22 297 Kendra Murray Sr Women/Femmes 14/33 22984 1993 Whitehorse Carleton 0:09:16.7 (22) 0:09:39.9 (19) 0:10:02.6 (29) 0:28:59.3 +2:43.1
23 246 Amie Mathews Sr Women/Femmes 15/33 14557 1991 Big Thunder Lakehead 0:09:21.1 (26) 0:09:58.2 (31) 0:09:57.0 (24) 0:29:16.4 +3:00.2
24 218 Emily Dickson Jr Girls/Filles 1/53 31013 1997 Caledonia   0:09:41.8 (50) 0:09:50.7 (24) 0:09:46.3 (20) 0:29:18.9 +3:02.7
25 291 Caroline Drolet Sr Women/Femmes 16/33 14202 1990 Laval Laval 0:09:20.1 (24) 0:09:54.2 (27) 0:10:04.9 (32) 0:29:19.3 +3:03.1
26 277 Laura Leclair Jr Girls/Filles 2/53 27396 1997 Chelsea   0:09:29.6 (30) 0:09:51.9 (25) 0:09:59.2 (26) 0:29:20.8 +3:04.6
27 285 Lauren Brookes Sr Women/Femmes 17/33 25727 1991 RMR   0:09:20.9 (25) 0:09:56.5 (30) 0:10:03.5 (30) 0:29:21.1 +3:04.9
28 279 Lauren Turcot Jr Girls/Filles 3/53 27067 1997 Canmore AST 0:09:30.2 (31) 0:10:11.0 (41) 0:09:42.7 (17) 0:29:24.0 +3:07.8
29 264 Marie Corriveau Jr Girls/Filles 4/53 25806 1997 M.S.A.   0:09:36.9 (36) 0:09:55.8 (29) 0:09:51.9 (21) 0:29:24.7 +3:08.5
30 293 Camille Pepin Sr Women/Femmes 18/33 14569 1992 Laval Laval 0:09:22.1 (27) 0:10:02.6 (33) 0:10:03.5 (30) 0:29:28.4 +3:12.2
31 251 Liza Rozina Sr Women/Femmes 19/33 28163 1989 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa/Carleton 0:09:41.0 (46) 0:09:48.9 (23) 0:10:05.9 (34) 0:29:35.9 +3:19.7
32 281 Sadie White Jr Girls/Filles 5/53 23767 1996 Big Thunder   0:09:37.5 (37) 0:10:06.0 (36) 0:09:53.6 (22) 0:29:37.3 +3:21.1
33 268 Zoë Williams Jr Girls/Filles 6/53 27366 1997 Nakkertok Nordique   0:09:40.1 (43) 0:09:53.5 (26) 0:10:05.2 (33) 0:29:38.9 +3:22.7
34 290 Maya Macisaac-Jones Jr Women/Femmes 9/22 20511 1995 RMR CNEPH 0:09:19.1 (23) 0:10:14.9 (43) 0:10:12.3 (38) 0:29:46.5 +3:30.3
35 263 Soren Meeuwisse Jr Girls/Filles 7/53 27404 1997 Team Hardwood   0:09:24.5 (28) 0:10:08.5 (39) 0:10:14.5 (39) 0:29:47.5 +3:31.3
36 241 Avalon Wasteneys Jr Girls/Filles 8/53 29387 1997 Strathcona Nordic   0:09:25.8 (29) 0:09:59.4 (32) 0:10:24.3 (47) 0:29:49.5 +3:33.3
37 278 Isabella Howden Jr Girls/Filles 9/53 27493 1996 Team Hardwood   0:09:40.8 (45) 0:10:13.4 (42) 0:10:00.6 (28) 0:29:55.0 +3:38.8
38 272 Kathleen Woods Jr Girls/Filles 10/53 25601 1996 Bulkley Valley   0:09:41.0 (46) 0:10:07.0 (38) 0:10:08.4 (36) 0:29:56.4 +3:40.2
39 299 Myriam Paquette Sr Women/Femmes 20/33 14477 1990 Laval Laval 0:09:39.6 (42) 0:09:55.2 (28) 0:10:22.7 (45) 0:29:57.5 +3:41.3
40 255 Lauren Doak Jr Girls/Filles 11/53 26916 1996 Whistler   0:09:41.3 (48) 0:10:16.2 (44) 0:10:07.6 (35) 0:30:05.3 +3:49.1
41 276 Holly Brown Jr Women/Femmes 10/22 28645 1995 Nakkertok-ON   0:09:44.4 (53) 0:10:06.4 (37) 0:10:21.3 (44) 0:30:12.2 +3:56.0
42 274 Alexandra Slobodian Jr Women/Femmes 11/22 23717 1995 Nakkertok-ON OST/Carleton 0:09:39.5 (41) 0:10:23.6 (57) 0:10:10.1 (37) 0:30:13.3 +3:57.1
43 257 Bryana Van Leeuwen Jr Women/Femmes 12/22 25586 1994 Big Thunder OST/Lakehead 0:09:42.8 (51) 0:10:02.7 (34) 0:10:28.9 (53) 0:30:14.5 +3:58.3
44 252 Eliza-Jane Kitchen Jr Girls/Filles 12/53 25739 1997 Hollyburn BCST 0:09:31.5 (32) 0:10:21.4 (51) 0:10:25.5 (48) 0:30:18.5 +4:02.3
45 256 Emily McIlroy Jr Girls/Filles 13/53 25697 1996 Avalon XCNL 0:09:35.1 (34) 0:10:21.6 (52) 0:10:23.2 (46) 0:30:20.0 +4:03.8
46 286 Ember Large Jr Women/Femmes 13/22 23731 1995 Edmonton   0:09:37.6 (38) 0:10:04.7 (35) 0:10:37.9 (61) 0:30:20.3 +4:04.1
47 265 Delphine Duvernay Tardif Jr Girls/Filles 14/53 25602 1996 Montériski   0:09:36.4 (35) 0:10:17.2 (45) 0:10:27.7 (50) 0:30:21.3 +4:05.1
48 262 Gabrielle Sarthou Jr Girls/Filles 15/53 24492 1997 Montériski   0:09:40.2 (44) 0:10:23.4 (56) 0:10:19.7 (43) 0:30:23.4 +4:07.2
49 258 Alyssa Stowe Jr Girls/Filles 16/53 27371 1997 Nakkertok-ON OST 0:09:46.9 (56) 0:10:10.1 (40) 0:10:27.9 (51) 0:30:24.9 +4:08.7
50 247 Emmy Phillips Jr Girls/Filles 17/53 27071 1997 Canmore   0:09:45.7 (54) 0:10:25.1 (58) 0:10:18.2 (42) 0:30:29.1 +4:12.9
51 243 Claire Grall-Johnson Jr Girls/Filles 18/53 27379 1997 Nakkertok-ON   0:09:56.4 (61) 0:10:17.4 (46) 0:10:15.4 (41) 0:30:29.3 +4:13.1
52 288 Sheila Kealey Sr Women/Femmes 21/33 3485 1964 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:09:33.5 (33) 0:10:20.5 (49) 0:10:37.7 (60) 0:30:31.8 +4:15.6
53 224 Ingrid Elisabeth Tveten Jr Girls/Filles 19/53 30695 1996 Røa IL   0:09:45.8 (55) 0:10:20.0 (48) 0:10:31.3 (54) 0:30:37.2 +4:21.0
54 228 Alexandra Stukator Jr Girls/Filles 20/53 30265 1997 Highland Trailblazer   0:09:38.6 (39) 0:10:21.3 (50) 0:10:37.4 (59) 0:30:37.4 +4:21.2
55 223 Shayna Herr Jr Girls/Filles 21/53 25701 1996 Georgian   0:09:50.5 (58) 0:10:19.0 (47) 0:10:28.5 (52) 0:30:38.0 +4:21.8
56 253 Kyla Vanderzwet Sr Women/Femmes 22/33 19694 1989 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa/Carleton 0:09:48.0 (57) 0:10:23.0 (55) 0:10:33.3 (55) 0:30:44.4 +4:28.2
57 273 Gabrielle Lemire Jr Women/Femmes 14/22 21444 1994 Skibec QCST 0:10:09.8 (72) 0:10:22.5 (54) 0:10:14.6 (40) 0:30:47.0 +4:30.8
58 280 Laurence Dumais Jr Girls/Filles 22/53 25753 1997 Fondeurs QCST 0:09:39.1 (40) 0:10:21.8 (53) 0:10:46.0 (65) 0:30:47.1 +4:30.9
59 284 Andrée-Anne Théberge Jr Women/Femmes 15/22 23610 1995 Skibec   0:09:43.2 (52) 0:10:28.9 (59) 0:10:52.1 (68) 0:31:04.3 +4:48.1
60 240 Nicole Perrin Jr Women/Femmes 16/22 21025 1994 Black Jack   0:10:01.0 (66) 0:10:39.3 (66) 0:10:25.7 (49) 0:31:06.1 +4:49.9
61 234 Kelly Henry Sr Women/Femmes 23/33 13366 1983 Lappe   0:10:01.3 (67) 0:10:32.3 (60) 0:10:36.9 (58) 0:31:10.5 +4:54.3
62 249 Katherine Denis Jr Girls/Filles 23/53 25762 1996 Temiskaming   0:09:51.7 (60) 0:10:36.0 (64) 0:10:42.7 (64) 0:31:10.6 +4:54.4
63 245 Leanne Weller Jr Girls/Filles 24/53 27378 1997 Chelsea   0:09:57.0 (63) 0:10:35.8 (63) 0:10:40.2 (63) 0:31:13.1 +4:56.9
64 260 Katie Weaver Jr Girls/Filles 25/53 26344 1997 Hollyburn BCST 0:09:57.5 (64) 0:10:42.1 (68) 0:10:35.4 (56) 0:31:15.1 +4:58.9
65 226 Holly Jones Sr Women/Femmes 24/33 27359 1992 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa/Carleton 0:10:06.5 (71) 0:10:37.0 (65) 0:10:36.1 (57) 0:31:19.8 +5:03.6
66 270 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo Sr Women/Femmes 25/33 19563 1993 Laval U de Laval 0:09:58.4 (65) 0:10:44.3 (71) 0:10:38.8 (62) 0:31:21.6 +5:05.4
67 227 Isabelle Maclean Jr Women/Femmes 17/22 20510 1995 Walden Nordic Carleton 0:10:11.4 (75) 0:10:39.6 (67) 0:10:50.6 (67) 0:31:41.8 +5:25.6
68 267 Mia Serratore Jr Girls/Filles 26/53 23769 1996 Big Thunder OST 0:09:41.7 (49) 0:10:35.2 (62) 0:11:27.9 (91) 0:31:45.0 +5:28.8
69 230 Laura Inkila Jr Girls/Filles 27/53 25805 1997 Lappe   0:10:23.8 (83) 0:10:34.8 (61) 0:10:48.1 (66) 0:31:46.7 +5:30.5
70 261 Shelby Dickey Jr Women/Femmes 18/22 21473 1994 Highland Trailblazer OST/Nipissing 0:10:11.9 (76) 0:10:46.1 (72) 0:10:53.9 (70) 0:31:52.0 +5:35.8
71 271 Kirsten Gillett Jr Girls/Filles 28/53 25706 1996 Canmore   0:10:13.3 (77) 0:10:43.1 (70) 0:10:57.4 (73) 0:31:53.8 +5:37.6
72 259 Madison Fraser Jr Girls/Filles 29/53 21418 1996 North Bay OST 0:09:51.0 (59) 0:11:00.2 (80) 0:11:03.5 (78) 0:31:54.8 +5:38.6
73 248 Sarah Harvey Jr Girls/Filles 30/53 27381 1997 Skibec   0:10:09.9 (73) 0:10:53.1 (75) 0:10:56.4 (72) 0:31:59.4 +5:43.2
74 269 Marilie Samson Sr Women/Femmes 26/33 19550 1993 Laval Laval 0:10:17.6 (80) 0:10:47.9 (74) 0:10:54.9 (71) 0:32:00.4 +5:44.2
75 231 Candace Ball Sr Women/Femmes 27/33 18902 1990 Walden Nordic Laurentian 0:10:04.5 (70) 0:10:55.0 (78) 0:11:05.2 (79) 0:32:04.8 +5:48.6
75 238 Erica Kreitz Jr Girls/Filles 31/53 29471 1997 Caledonia   0:10:02.9 (68) 0:10:54.5 (77) 0:11:07.3 (80) 0:32:04.8 +5:48.6
77 254 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo Jr Girls/Filles 32/53 25771 1996 Fondeurs   0:10:10.0 (74) 0:10:47.5 (73) 0:11:10.0 (83) 0:32:07.5 +5:51.3
78 242 Erika Mihell Jr Girls/Filles 33/53 28155 1997 Soo Finnish   0:10:28.1 (86) 0:10:42.3 (69) 0:10:58.8 (74) 0:32:09.3 +5:53.1
79 250 Camille Hamm Jr Girls/Filles 34/53 23768 1996 Big Thunder   0:10:19.0 (82) 0:10:53.2 (76) 0:11:00.1 (75) 0:32:12.4 +5:56.2
80 235 Logan Hong Jr Girls/Filles 35/53 23715 1996 Georgian Bay   0:10:03.7 (69) 0:11:11.2 (83) 0:11:03.1 (76) 0:32:18.2 +6:02.0
81 237 Emma Camicioli Sr Women/Femmes 28/33 25732 1993 Edmonton   0:10:15.5 (78) 0:11:17.2 (89) 0:10:53.1 (69) 0:32:25.8 +6:09.6
82 222 Morgan Rogers Jr Girls/Filles 36/53 27068 1997 Canmore   0:10:41.3 (88) 0:10:58.1 (79) 0:11:09.6 (82) 0:32:49.0 +6:32.8
83 239 Natasha Harvey Jr Women/Femmes 19/22 23739 1995 Canmore   0:10:18.9 (81) 0:11:16.1 (88) 0:11:16.4 (85) 0:32:51.5 +6:35.3
84 233 Ashley Huet Sr Women/Femmes 29/33 21480 1993 Highland Trailblazer U of G 0:09:56.8 (62) 0:11:11.9 (86) 0:11:44.6 (100) 0:32:53.4 +6:37.2
85 225 Alana Hennessy Jr Girls/Filles 37/53 27385 1996 Chelsea   0:10:41.7 (89) 0:11:09.1 (82) 0:11:07.5 (81) 0:32:58.4 +6:42.2
86 244 Évelyne Bellerose Sr Women/Femmes 30/33 19618 1993 Laval Laval 0:10:16.7 (79) 0:11:18.6 (90) 0:11:27.3 (90) 0:33:02.6 +6:46.4
87 216 Anna Kroeker Jr Girls/Filles 38/53 27511 1996 Red River   0:10:51.2 (90) 0:11:11.7 (85) 0:11:03.1 (76) 0:33:06.1 +6:49.9
88 236 Rosalie Vézina Jr Women/Femmes 20/22 23597 1995 Skibec   0:10:25.8 (84) 0:11:21.8 (92) 0:11:29.5 (92) 0:33:17.2 +7:01.0
89 210 Pippa Roots Jr Girls/Filles 39/53 30237 1997 Caledonia   0:10:51.3 (91) 0:11:11.5 (84) 0:11:16.6 (86) 0:33:19.5 +7:03.3
90 215 Katie Madden Sr Women/Femmes 31/33 25759 1992 Team Hardwood U of W 0:10:54.7 (93) 0:11:06.5 (81) 0:11:23.5 (87) 0:33:24.8 +7:08.6
91 232 Elise Huet Jr Women/Femmes 21/22 25790 1995 Highland Trailblazer U of G 0:10:27.9 (85) 0:11:28.6 (93) 0:11:41.7 (97) 0:33:38.3 +7:22.1
92 221 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau Jr Girls/Filles 40/53 25613 1996 Skibec   0:10:55.3 (94) 0:11:15.3 (87) 0:11:29.8 (93) 0:33:40.4 +7:24.2
93 211 Marie-Claire Henry Jr Girls/Filles 41/53 25704 1996 Georgian   0:11:01.7 (96) 0:11:20.1 (91) 0:11:26.2 (89) 0:33:48.1 +7:31.9
94 206 Fiona Macisaac Jr Girls/Filles 42/53 29470 1997 Red River   0:11:04.7 (98) 0:11:31.7 (96) 0:11:15.5 (84) 0:33:52.1 +7:35.9
95 205 Celeste Noble Jr Girls/Filles 43/53 28195 1996 Kawartha Nordic   0:10:39.5 (87) 0:11:44.1 (101) 0:11:43.7 (99) 0:34:07.5 +7:51.3
96 214 Roxanna Kemp Jr Girls/Filles 44/53 28185 1997 Nakkertok-ON   0:10:59.8 (95) 0:11:37.2 (99) 0:11:31.7 (94) 0:34:08.8 +7:52.6
97 212 Lynsey Bialkowski Sr Women/Femmes 32/33 23603 1991 North Bay Nipissing 0:11:04.2 (97) 0:11:30.3 (94) 0:11:34.8 (95) 0:34:09.3 +7:53.1
98 207 Bridie Pryce Jr Girls/Filles 45/53 31445 1997 Foothills   0:11:20.0 (102) 0:11:31.6 (95) 0:11:25.8 (88) 0:34:17.5 +8:01.3
99 220 Alexe Tremblay Jr Women/Femmes 22/22 21032 1994 Skibec   0:11:05.7 (99) 0:11:33.6 (97) 0:11:42.0 (98) 0:34:21.3 +8:05.1
100 229 Gina Cinelli Jr Girls/Filles 46/53 27408 1997 Larch Hills   0:10:52.6 (92) 0:11:34.7 (98) 0:11:59.8 (103) 0:34:27.2 +8:11.0
101 217 Nicola Goldsmith Jr Girls/Filles 47/53 29280 1997 Nakkertok-ON   0:11:05.8 (100) 0:11:37.7 (100) 0:11:53.4 (101) 0:34:37.0 +8:20.8
102 209 Sarah Hill Jr Girls/Filles 48/53 25571 1997 Team Hardwood   0:11:20.9 (103) 0:11:49.1 (103) 0:11:40.0 (96) 0:34:50.1 +8:33.9
103 208 Kaitlyn McMahon Sr Women/Femmes 33/33 19587 1990 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:11:30.9 (104) 0:11:56.5 (104) 0:11:56.9 (102) 0:35:24.4 +9:08.2
104 213 Emily Jones Jr Girls/Filles 49/53 28194 1996 Arrowhead   0:11:06.0 (101) 0:11:47.7 (102) 0:12:37.1 (106) 0:35:30.8 +9:14.6
105 204 Emily Beirnes Jr Girls/Filles 50/53 28647 1997 Georgian   0:11:33.0 (105) 0:11:56.9 (105) 0:12:01.2 (104) 0:35:31.3 +9:15.1
106 202 Marigold Benoit Jr Girls/Filles 51/53 33095 1997 Whaleback   0:11:57.7 (106) 0:12:41.7 (106) 0:12:33.3 (105) 0:37:12.8 +10:56.6
107 201 Katie Luiker Jr Girls/Filles 52/53 32909 1997 Wostawea NBST 0:12:43.8 (107) 0:13:43.6 (107) 0:13:58.4 (107) 0:40:25.9 +14:09.7
108 203 Andréa Fox Jr Girls/Filles 53/53 25795 1996 Montériski   0:13:31.9 (108) 0:15:09.4 (108) 0:15:23.8 (108) 0:44:05.2 +17:49.0
DNS 219 Elora Adamson Jr Girls/Filles * 27507 1997 Red River   *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 266 Ingrid Hagberg Sr Women/Femmes * 18900 1991 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 287 Maja Zimmermann Sr Women/Femmes * 14589 1990 RMR RMR *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 308 Brittany Webster Sr Women/Femmes * 14219 1987 Highland Trailblazer   *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4