Haywood Ski Nationals 2014 Free Interval | Zone4.ca

Haywood Ski Nationals 2014 Free Interval

Date: Mar 18, 2014
Official  Results
Location: Corner Brook, NL
Host Club: Blow Me Down Trails

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Richard Lemoine 
Asst. Technical Delegate  Pierre Millette 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Chief of Competition  Gordon Brewer 
Obs. Time: 10:00
Wind Vel: 30 Weather: overcast
Air Temp: -9 C Snow Temp: -7 C
Wind Dir: S/SW Snow Cond: Hard pack

Open Men/Hom 15 km. Free  4 x 3.75km  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLicence YoB Club Team/University Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Lap3 Rnk Lap4 Rnk Time Diff
1 418 Ivan Babikov Sr Men/Hom 1/59 13710 1980 Foothills NST 0:08:27.8 (1) 0:08:57.5 (2) 0:08:51.4 (1) 0:09:07.2 (2) 0:35:24.1  
2 416 Graham Nishikawa Sr Men/Hom 2/59 12673 1983 Whitehorse NST 0:08:30.6 (2) 0:08:56.8 (1) 0:09:05.7 (3) 0:09:09.3 (4) 0:35:42.5 +18.4
3 413 Michael Somppi Sr Men/Hom 3/59 13526 1988 Lappe AWCA-NST 0:08:34.7 (4) 0:09:03.9 (4) 0:08:59.7 (2) 0:09:11.6 (5) 0:35:50.1 +26.0
4 408 Andy Shields Sr Men/Hom 4/59 14504 1991 Lappe NDC TBay 0:08:51.2 (11) 0:09:08.1 (6) 0:09:08.7 (4) 0:09:07.0 (1) 0:36:15.2 +51.1
5 409 Jesse Cockney Sr Men/Hom 5/59 13931 1989 Foothills AWCA-NST 0:08:55.3 (13) 0:09:18.7 (12) 0:09:14.0 (6) 0:09:08.3 (3) 0:36:36.5 +1:12.4
6 411 Raphaël Couturier Sr Men/Hom 6/59 18415 1993 Skibec CNEPH-NST 0:08:36.7 (5) 0:09:18.1 (11) 0:09:19.5 (7) 0:09:24.6 (7) 0:36:39.1 +1:15.0
7 414 Kevin Sandau Sr Men/Hom 7/59 13504 1988 Foothills AWCA-NST 0:08:46.2 (8) 0:09:14.4 (9) 0:09:21.5 (9) 0:09:23.2 (6) 0:36:45.4 +1:21.3
8 403 Russell Kennedy Sr Men/Hom 8/59 25625 1991 Canmore AWCA 0:08:43.9 (6) 0:09:06.5 (5) 0:09:36.0 (17) 0:09:29.5 (10) 0:36:56.2 +1:32.1
9 389 Scott Hill Jr Men/Hom 1/28 19642 1994 Team Hardwood NDC TBay/Lakehead 0:09:01.6 (18) 0:09:14.8 (10) 0:09:13.7 (5) 0:09:26.6 (8) 0:36:56.8 +1:32.7
10 395 Frédéric Touchette Sr Men/Hom 9/59 13497 1988 Laval Laval 0:08:47.1 (9) 0:09:21.0 (15) 0:09:22.8 (11) 0:09:32.3 (12) 0:37:03.4 +1:39.3
11 387 Evan Palmer-Charrette Jr Men/Hom 2/28 22598 1994 Lappe NST 0:09:08.8 (27) 0:09:08.7 (7) 0:09:20.6 (8) 0:09:30.9 (11) 0:37:09.2 +1:45.1
12 397 David Palmer Sr Men/Hom 10/59 18506 1993 Black Jack   0:09:04.9 (22) 0:09:00.4 (3) 0:09:27.4 (16) 0:09:40.3 (15) 0:37:13.2 +1:49.1
13 391 Colin Foley Jr Men/Hom 3/28 23746 1995 Nakkertok-ON CVTC 0:08:56.6 (15) 0:09:21.1 (16) 0:09:27.2 (15) 0:09:38.2 (14) 0:37:23.2 +1:59.1
14 353 Greg Kilroy Sr Men/Hom 11/59 14386 1990 Big Thunder Lakehead 0:09:01.8 (19) 0:09:32.7 (22) 0:09:22.0 (10) 0:09:28.6 (9) 0:37:25.3 +2:01.2
15 417 Graeme Killick Sr Men/Hom 12/59 14133 1989 Ptarmigan AWCA-NST 0:08:33.7 (3) 0:09:20.7 (14) 0:09:46.0 (21) 0:09:47.3 (21) 0:37:27.8 +2:03.7
16 399 Alex Mahoney Sr Men/Hom 13/59 14608 1992 RMR AWCA 0:08:46.1 (7) 0:09:13.3 (8) 0:09:52.8 (25) 0:09:41.8 (17) 0:37:34.1 +2:10.0
17 410 Knute Johnsgaard Sr Men/Hom 14/59 21623 1992 Whitehorse Yukon Elite 0:09:00.9 (17) 0:09:22.8 (17) 0:09:24.2 (13) 0:09:48.2 (23) 0:37:36.2 +2:12.1
18 406 Colin Abbott Sr Men/Hom 15/59 14227 1990 Whitehorse Yukon Elite 0:08:47.4 (10) 0:09:20.1 (13) 0:09:47.6 (23) 0:09:44.9 (19) 0:37:40.2 +2:16.1
19 401 Geoffrey Richards Sr Men/Hom 16/59 18425 1992 Black Jack CVTC 0:09:03.8 (21) 0:09:26.5 (19) 0:09:39.0 (18) 0:09:34.0 (13) 0:37:43.4 +2:19.3
20 386 Alexis Dumas Jr Men/Hom 4/28 23580 1995 Skibec QCST 0:09:24.1 (43) 0:09:24.9 (18) 0:09:22.8 (11) 0:09:47.9 (22) 0:37:59.8 +2:35.7
21 398 Colin Ferrie Sr Men/Hom 17/59 19558 1993 Kimberley   0:08:51.5 (12) 0:09:29.7 (20) 0:10:00.9 (32) 0:09:41.3 (16) 0:38:03.6 +2:39.5
22 382 Dominique Moncion-Groulx Sr Men/Hom 18/59 19561 1993 Nakkertok Nordique QCST 0:09:19.6 (38) 0:09:44.1 (31) 0:09:24.3 (14) 0:09:44.3 (18) 0:38:12.4 +2:48.3
23 379 Harry Seaton Sr Men/Hom 19/59 13737 1987 Team Hardwood Lakehead 0:08:55.9 (14) 0:09:38.4 (26) 0:09:44.8 (20) 0:09:56.9 (28) 0:38:16.2 +2:52.1
24 392 Jack Carlyle Sr Men/Hom 20/59 19782 1993 Soo Finnish NDC TBay/Lakehead 0:09:09.1 (28) 0:09:34.0 (23) 0:09:41.9 (19) 0:09:51.4 (25) 0:38:16.5 +2:52.4
25 402 Bob Thompson Sr Men/Hom 21/59 14312 1991 Team Hardwood   0:08:56.7 (16) 0:09:30.2 (21) 0:09:59.3 (31) 0:09:53.0 (27) 0:38:19.4 +2:55.3
26 375 Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan Jr Men/Hom 5/28 21479 1994 Nakkertok-ON NDC TBay 0:09:14.2 (33) 0:09:42.2 (30) 0:09:54.5 (28) 0:09:45.1 (20) 0:38:36.1 +3:12.0
27 376 Hugo Fontaine Sr Men/Hom 22/59 20525 1992 Laval Laval 0:09:08.1 (26) 0:09:39.7 (29) 0:09:47.3 (22) 0:10:02.1 (30) 0:38:37.4 +3:13.3
28 380 Nicholas Pigeon Jr Men/Hom 6/28 24518 1995 Skinouk   0:09:05.4 (23) 0:09:38.7 (27) 0:10:07.0 (40) 0:09:52.6 (26) 0:38:43.9 +3:19.8
29 400 Steffan Lloyd Sr Men/Hom 23/59 14503 1990 Nakkertok Nordique XC Ottawa/Carleton 0:09:23.2 (41) 0:09:38.8 (28) 0:10:04.4 (35) 0:10:02.6 (31) 0:39:09.1 +3:45.0
30 369 Nicholas Monette Sr Men/Hom 24/59 19580 1993 Team Hardwood NDC TBay 0:09:23.3 (42) 0:09:37.9 (25) 0:10:06.3 (39) 0:10:02.8 (32) 0:39:10.5 +3:46.4
31 363 Scott Fraser Sr Men/Hom 25/59 18509 1993 Canmore SKST 0:09:25.5 (44) 0:09:47.7 (32) 0:09:57.1 (30) 0:10:00.5 (29) 0:39:10.9 +3:46.8
32 383 Julien Lamoureux Jr Men/Hom 7/28 21454 1994 Montériski QCST/Cégep Édouard-Montpetit 0:09:09.7 (29) 0:09:49.7 (36) 0:10:08.3 (43) 0:10:07.8 (35) 0:39:15.6 +3:51.5
33 404 Erik Carleton Sr Men/Hom 26/59 5398 1978 RMR RMR 0:09:14.9 (35) 0:09:48.1 (34) 0:09:52.3 (24) 0:10:22.9 (45) 0:39:18.3 +3:54.2
34 372 Vincent Roseberry Sr Men/Hom 27/59 14345 1991 Laval Laval 0:09:13.3 (32) 0:09:48.2 (35) 0:10:04.7 (36) 0:10:12.8 (36) 0:39:19.2 +3:55.1
34 364 Carrington Pomeroy Sr Men/Hom 27/59 19604 1993 Nakkertok Nordique Carleton 0:09:17.9 (36) 0:09:50.8 (38) 0:10:02.6 (33) 0:10:07.7 (34) 0:39:19.2 +3:55.1
36 393 Martin Schrama Sr Men/Hom 29/59 18392 1992 Whistler CVTC 0:09:29.9 (49) 0:10:06.7 (49) 0:09:54.1 (27) 0:09:49.1 (24) 0:39:20.0 +3:55.9
37 412 Christopher Hamilton Sr Men/Hom 30/59 13690 1989 Big Thunder AWCA 0:09:06.9 (25) 0:09:57.9 (43) 0:10:09.9 (44) 0:10:15.6 (39) 0:39:30.3 +4:06.2
38 378 Julien Locke Sr Men/Hom 31/59 21432 1993 Black Jack   0:09:03.7 (20) 0:09:47.8 (33) 0:10:20.5 (49) 0:10:18.4 (42) 0:39:30.5 +4:06.4
39 370 Victor Hopper Jr Men/Hom 8/28 21412 1994 Big Thunder OST/Lakehead 0:09:13.0 (31) 0:09:49.9 (37) 0:10:10.4 (46) 0:10:23.0 (46) 0:39:36.4 +4:12.3
40 373 Andrew Brisbin Sr Men/Hom 32/59 14594 1990 RMR RMR 0:09:19.5 (37) 0:09:58.6 (45) 0:10:07.7 (41) 0:10:15.1 (38) 0:39:41.0 +4:16.9
41 407 Patrick Stewart-Jones Sr Men/Hom 33/59 14471 1991 Nakkertok Nordique AWCA 0:09:14.5 (34) 0:09:55.5 (40) 0:10:07.8 (42) 0:10:25.0 (47) 0:39:43.0 +4:18.9
42 368 Simon Beaudet Sr Men/Hom 34/59 12901 1985 Skibec   0:09:37.5 (54) 0:09:55.5 (40) 0:10:10.3 (45) 0:10:04.5 (33) 0:39:48.1 +4:24.0
43 360 Gavin Shields Jr Men/Hom 9/28 19224 1994 Lappe   0:09:29.5 (48) 0:09:57.9 (43) 0:10:06.1 (38) 0:10:20.5 (43) 0:39:54.2 +4:30.1
44 381 Karl Saidla Sr Men/Hom 35/59 4843 1977 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:09:37.0 (53) 0:09:54.4 (39) 0:09:53.6 (26) 0:10:32.3 (53) 0:39:57.5 +4:33.4
45 384 Simon Lapointe Sr Men/Hom 36/59 19621 1993 Skinouk   0:09:05.6 (24) 0:10:00.2 (46) 0:10:36.1 (61) 0:10:18.0 (41) 0:40:00.0 +4:35.9
46 358 Kurt Behnsen Sr Men/Hom 37/59 18881 1992 Telemark   0:09:22.6 (40) 0:10:03.6 (48) 0:10:03.1 (34) 0:10:31.0 (50) 0:40:00.4 +4:36.3
47 388 Matthew Saurette Jr Men/Hom 10/28 19576 1994 RMR NST 0:09:33.0 (50) 0:10:09.1 (51) 0:10:05.6 (37) 0:10:21.6 (44) 0:40:09.5 +4:45.4
48 374 David Grégoire Sr Men/Hom 38/59 22990 1990 Laval Laval 0:09:21.4 (39) 0:09:56.7 (42) 0:10:21.3 (51) 0:10:31.3 (51) 0:40:10.9 +4:46.8
49 337 Hans Asfeldt Sr Men/Hom 39/59 19671 1992 Camrose Augustana 0:09:35.1 (51) 0:10:17.2 (56) 0:10:17.5 (47) 0:10:16.4 (40) 0:40:26.3 +5:02.2
50 345 Willard Andal Jr Men/Hom 11/28 21612 1994 Caledonia   0:09:50.2 (64) 0:10:12.0 (53) 0:10:18.9 (48) 0:10:13.1 (37) 0:40:34.4 +5:10.3
51 351 Angus Foster Jr Men/Hom 12/28 23596 1995 Big Thunder   0:09:36.7 (52) 0:10:11.5 (52) 0:10:27.8 (58) 0:10:26.0 (48) 0:40:42.0 +5:17.9
52 356 Kieran Baird Sr Men/Hom 40/59 14542 1990 RMR   0:09:25.9 (45) 0:10:07.3 (50) 0:10:24.6 (53) 0:10:45.2 (63) 0:40:43.2 +5:19.1
53 365 Andrew Avis Jr Men/Hom 13/28 28641 1995 Highland Trailblazer CVTC 0:09:27.4 (47) 0:10:03.5 (47) 0:10:33.9 (60) 0:10:40.9 (57) 0:40:45.9 +5:21.8
54 385 Jordan Cascagnette Sr Men/Hom 41/59 14334 1991 Team Hardwood Nipissing 0:09:26.5 (46) 0:10:21.4 (60) 0:10:23.8 (52) 0:10:38.5 (56) 0:40:50.3 +5:26.2
55 359 Paul Dupuis Sr Men/Hom 42/59 14604 1993 Canmore CVTC 0:09:45.2 (60) 0:10:13.6 (54) 0:10:26.9 (56) 0:10:31.6 (52) 0:40:57.5 +5:33.4
56 357 David Askwith Jr Men/Hom 14/28 25804 1995 Georgian Bay   0:09:42.4 (56) 0:10:14.3 (55) 0:10:27.5 (57) 0:10:35.5 (54) 0:40:59.9 +5:35.8
57 352 Frédéric Samson Jr Men/Hom 15/28 23581 1995 Skibec   0:09:37.8 (55) 0:10:25.3 (65) 0:10:45.5 (66) 0:10:27.9 (49) 0:41:16.6 +5:52.5
58 361 Kai Lukowiak Sr Men/Hom 43/59 14564 1991 Foothills   0:09:42.4 (56) 0:10:27.6 (68) 0:10:33.0 (59) 0:10:40.9 (57) 0:41:24.1 +6:00.0
59 348 Isaac Alexander-Cook Jr Men/Hom 16/28 27368 1995 Nakkertok-ON   0:09:56.8 (65) 0:10:20.3 (59) 0:10:26.0 (54) 0:10:44.3 (62) 0:41:27.5 +6:03.4
60 343 Matt Strum Jr Men/Hom 17/28 21420 1995 Canmore AST 0:09:58.2 (69) 0:10:25.9 (67) 0:10:26.2 (55) 0:10:37.8 (55) 0:41:28.3 +6:04.2
61 349 André Marchand Sr Men/Hom 44/59 14171 1990 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa/Carleton 0:09:44.0 (59) 0:10:17.4 (57) 0:10:39.0 (64) 0:10:54.0 (68) 0:41:34.6 +6:10.5
62 342 Graham Perry Jr Men/Hom 18/28 25760 1995 Mono   0:09:49.8 (62) 0:10:20.0 (58) 0:10:44.0 (65) 0:10:41.9 (60) 0:41:35.9 +6:11.8
63 346 Curtis Marchand Jr Men/Hom 19/28 24470 1995 Skinouk Heritage College 0:09:57.6 (67) 0:10:24.6 (64) 0:10:36.1 (61) 0:10:42.3 (61) 0:41:40.7 +6:16.6
64 362 Antoine Briand Jr Men/Hom 20/28 23624 1995 Skibec   0:09:50.1 (63) 0:10:22.9 (62) 0:10:46.9 (69) 0:10:49.7 (65) 0:41:49.7 +6:25.6
65 341 Leif Lennie Sr Men/Hom 45/59 14616 1990 Big Thunder Lakehead 0:09:56.8 (65) 0:10:23.7 (63) 0:10:20.5 (49) 0:11:10.8 (71) 0:41:51.9 +6:27.8
66 354 Liam Patterson Jr Men/Hom 21/28 14612 1995 Big Thunder CVTC 0:09:59.3 (70) 0:10:21.9 (61) 0:10:38.0 (63) 0:10:54.0 (68) 0:41:53.4 +6:29.3
67 321 Kevin Heppell Sr Men/Hom 46/59 33097 1992 Aventurier NBST 0:09:45.5 (61) 0:10:40.0 (72) 0:10:50.1 (70) 0:10:41.0 (59) 0:41:56.7 +6:32.6
68 344 Nelson Allan Jr Men/Hom 22/28 21483 1995 Nakkertok-ON Carleton 0:09:43.2 (58) 0:10:29.2 (70) 0:10:57.0 (72) 0:10:50.2 (66) 0:41:59.7 +6:35.6
69 332 Konrad Wiltmann Sr Men/Hom 47/59 14138 1990 Georgian Algonquin College 0:10:01.5 (71) 0:10:25.4 (66) 0:10:46.5 (68) 0:10:51.0 (67) 0:42:04.7 +6:40.6
70 336 Daniel Kerr Sr Men/Hom 48/59 30255 1993 Team Hardwood U of G 0:10:09.7 (74) 0:10:32.4 (71) 0:10:45.7 (67) 0:10:46.2 (64) 0:42:14.2 +6:50.1
71 350 Hughes Bergeron Jr Men/Hom 23/28 22616 1994 Skibec   0:10:03.8 (73) 0:10:28.7 (69) 0:11:03.2 (74) 0:11:23.4 (72) 0:42:59.3 +7:35.2
72 371 Conor Thompson Jr Men/Hom 24/28 22614 1994 Montériski QCST/Cégep Édouard-Montpetit 0:09:12.5 (30) 0:09:37.3 (24) 0:09:54.7 (29) 0:14:22.0 (86) 0:43:06.8 +7:42.7
73 340 Riel Allain Sr Men/Hom 49/59 19562 1992 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:10:03.2 (72) 0:10:45.1 (73) 0:11:00.1 (73) 0:11:23.7 (73) 0:43:12.3 +7:48.2
74 330 Seamus Boyd-Porter Jr Men/Hom 25/28 27440 1994 Avalon   0:09:58.1 (68) 0:11:03.0 (76) 0:11:09.3 (75) 0:11:09.1 (70) 0:43:19.8 +7:55.7
75 329 Kevin Durkee Sr Men/Hom 50/59 20518 1993 Yellowknife Nipissing 0:10:30.2 (78) 0:11:02.6 (75) 0:10:55.4 (71) 0:11:25.4 (74) 0:43:53.8 +8:29.7
76 331 Gabriël Houde Jr Men/Hom 26/28 27500 1995  Défi   0:10:15.1 (75) 0:11:04.8 (78) 0:11:10.4 (76) 0:11:30.4 (76) 0:44:00.8 +8:36.7
77 335 Sean Carter Jr Men/Hom 27/28 23618 1995 Red River Lakehead 0:10:37.0 (81) 0:10:48.0 (74) 0:11:22.6 (80) 0:11:34.1 (78) 0:44:21.9 +8:57.8
78 328 David Lomas Sr Men/Hom 51/59 28860 1989 Soo Finnish   0:10:35.2 (80) 0:11:08.7 (81) 0:11:17.5 (79) 0:11:34.8 (79) 0:44:36.3 +9:12.2
79 326 Erik Charron Sr Men/Hom 52/59 24480 1983 Avalon   0:10:52.0 (83) 0:11:19.0 (82) 0:11:10.9 (77) 0:11:34.0 (77) 0:44:56.1 +9:32.0
80 333 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard Sr Men/Hom 53/59 25699 1991 Skibec   0:10:52.9 (84) 0:11:06.5 (80) 0:11:37.2 (81) 0:11:37.2 (80) 0:45:14.0 +9:49.9
81 322 Stephen Dyke Sr Men/Hom 54/59 33096 1962 Airport Nordic   0:11:27.3 (86) 0:11:03.7 (77) 0:11:13.5 (78) 0:11:29.4 (75) 0:45:14.1 +9:50.0
82 339 Cameron Raynor Sr Men/Hom 55/59 22607 1993 Camrose Augustana 0:10:28.5 (77) 0:11:05.9 (79) 0:11:50.0 (83) 0:12:07.3 (83) 0:45:31.8 +10:07.7
83 334 Ragnar Robinson Sr Men/Hom 56/59 19520 1993 La Ronge U of A 0:10:34.3 (79) 0:11:27.4 (83) 0:11:46.7 (82) 0:11:57.0 (82) 0:45:45.6 +10:21.5
84 327 Ryley Hilker Sr Men/Hom 57/59 23001 1993 Kawartha Nordic U of G 0:10:24.1 (76) 0:11:47.3 (85) 0:12:00.3 (84) 0:11:41.5 (81) 0:45:53.4 +10:29.3
85 325 James Merrigan Sr Men/Hom 58/59 31863 1971 Blow Me Down   0:10:47.3 (82) 0:11:47.1 (84) 0:12:19.0 (85) 0:12:35.1 (84) 0:47:28.6 +12:04.5
86 324 Jonah Hudec Jr Men/Hom 28/28 24505 1995 North Highlands NSST 0:11:20.7 (85) 0:12:15.3 (86) 0:12:21.3 (86) 0:12:48.3 (85) 0:48:45.8 +13:21.7
87 323 Aubrey Sanders Sr Men/Hom 59/59 32912 1971 Blow Me Down   0:12:27.4 (87) 0:13:45.5 (87) 0:14:39.8 (87) 0:14:57.3 (87) 0:55:50.2 +20:26.1
DNF 347 Thomas Reed-Métayer Jr Men/Hom * 21601 1994 Skibec   0:10:13.3 (*) 0:11:27.2 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 366 Benjamin Osorio Sr Men/Hom * 22606 1993 Arrowhead CVTC 0:09:19.8 (*) 0:09:48.3 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 367 Sam Morris Jr Men/Hom * 23638 1995 Hollyburn CVTC 0:09:41.0 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 377 Alexis Morin Sr Men/Hom * 24486 1993 Skibec QCST 0:09:26.3 (*) 0:09:55.2 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 390 Alexis Turgeon Sr Men/Hom * 19686 1993 Skinouk CNEPH 0:09:19.0 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 394 Sebastien Dandurand Sr Men/Hom * 28197 1993 Canmore CVTC 0:09:10.6 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 338 Eloi Lemay Jr Men/Hom * 25772 1995 Fondeurs   *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 355 Stuart Harden Jr Men/Hom * 21549 1994 RMR   *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 396 Sébastien Townsend Sr Men/Hom * 18484 1992 Nakkertok Nordique AWCA *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 405 Ezekiel Williams Sr Men/Hom * 14195 1993 Nakkertok Nordique AWCA *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 415 Brian McKeever Sr Men/Hom * 5880 1979 Lifesport NPNST *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4