Haywood Ski Nationals 2014 Free Interval | Zone4.ca

Haywood Ski Nationals 2014 Free Interval

Date: Mar 18, 2014
StartList
Location: Corner Brook, NL
Host Club: Blow Me Down Trails

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Richard Lemoine 
Asst. Technical Delegate  Pierre Millette 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Chief of Competition  Gordon Brewer 
Obs. Time: 10:00
Wind Vel: 30 Weather: overcast
Air Temp: -9 C Snow Temp: -7 C
Wind Dir: S/SW Snow Cond: Hard pack

Juv & Jnr Boys 7.5 km. Free  3 x 2.5km  
Bib Start Time Name CCCPoints SubCategory Club
1 10:00:30.0 Thierry Dugas 0 Juv Boys/Garcons Nord-Roi
2 10:01:00.0 Andrew Ladouceur 0 Jr Boys/Garcons Team Hardwood
3 10:01:30.0 Zoë Boudreau 0 Juv Boys/Garcons Nord-Roi
4 10:02:00.0 Hugh Warkentin 0 Juv Boys/Garcons Blow Me Down
5 10:02:30.0 Colin Fowlow 55.63 Juv Boys/Garcons Blow Me Down
6 10:03:00.0 Gavin Rittammer 56.06 Juv Boys/Garcons Parkland
7 10:03:30.0 Alec Maclean 58.8 Juv Boys/Garcons Team Hardwood
8 10:04:00.0 Hudson McCubbin 59.59 Juv Boys/Garcons North Bay
9 10:04:30.0 Carson Bassett 59.94 Juv Boys/Garcons SLN
10 10:05:00.0 Aidan Andrews 60.89 Juv Boys/Garcons SLN
11 10:05:30.0 Jeremi Fiset 62.46 Jr Boys/Garcons  Défi
12 10:06:00.0 Connor Psiuk 63.36 Jr Boys/Garcons Martock
13 10:06:30.0 Sebastien Gingras 64.15 Juv Boys/Garcons Soo Finnish
14 10:07:00.0 Tristan Wiese 64.27 Juv Boys/Garcons Avalon
15 10:07:30.0 Jake Taylor 65.62 Juv Boys/Garcons Avalon
16 10:08:00.0 Nicholas Martin 65.83 Jr Boys/Garcons Flin Flon
17 10:08:30.0 Noah Robert De Massy 66.04 Juv Boys/Garcons  Défi
18 10:09:00.0 Dominique Druwe 66.3 Jr Boys/Garcons Red River
19 10:09:30.0 Jonah Steinberg 66.79 Juv Boys/Garcons Foothills
20 10:10:00.0 Thierry Niaison 66.84 Jr Boys/Garcons Fondeurs
21 10:10:30.0 Emile Plazanet 67.22 Jr Boys/Garcons  Défi
22 10:11:00.0 Antoine Barrette 67.39 Juv Boys/Garcons  Défi
23 10:11:30.0 Vincent Wolfe 67.58 Juv Boys/Garcons Fondeurs
24 10:12:00.0 Levi Warkentine 67.59 Jr Boys/Garcons Boundary Trails
25 10:12:30.0 Dylan Stryde 67.62 Jr Boys/Garcons La Ronge
26 10:13:00.0 Simon Smith 67.64 Juv Boys/Garcons Georgian Bay
27 10:13:30.0 Conor McGovern 67.94 Juv Boys/Garcons Red River
28 10:14:00.0 Nicolas Lum 67.94 Juv Boys/Garcons Nakkertok-ON
29 10:14:30.0 Devon Ryan 67.95 Jr Boys/Garcons Menihek
30 10:15:00.0 Colin Ward 68.16 Jr Boys/Garcons Martock
31 10:15:30.0 Robert Manstan 68.49 Juv Boys/Garcons Menihek
32 10:16:00.0 Benjamin Turgeon 68.99 Juv Boys/Garcons Skinouk
33 10:16:30.0 Pierrick Sarthou 69.13 Juv Boys/Garcons Montériski
34 10:17:00.0 Matan Guttmann 69.22 Juv Boys/Garcons Hollyburn
35 10:17:30.0 Mitchell Slobodian 69.34 Juv Boys/Garcons Nakkertok-ON
36 10:18:00.0 Matteo Reich 69.34 Juv Boys/Garcons Soo Finnish
37 10:18:30.0 Vincent Drolet 69.53 Juv Boys/Garcons Fondeurs
38 10:19:00.0 Jason Greer 69.9 Jr Boys/Garcons Georgian
39 10:19:30.0 Nolan Scheier 70.11 Jr Boys/Garcons Nakkertok-ON
40 10:20:00.0 Siméon Lemay 70.21 Juv Boys/Garcons Fondeurs
41 10:20:30.0 Nicholas Schute 70.46 Juv Boys/Garcons Nakkertok-ON
42 10:21:00.0 Morris Moore 70.61 Jr Boys/Garcons Foothills
43 10:21:30.0 Rowan Morris 70.68 Jr Boys/Garcons Hollyburn
44 10:22:00.0 Mathieu Comeau 70.77 Juv Boys/Garcons M.S.A.
45 10:22:30.0 Noah Thompson 71.01 Juv Boys/Garcons Georgian
46 10:23:00.0 Mikell Blain-Rogers 71.1 Jr Boys/Garcons North Bay
47 10:23:30.0 Tobin Novosad Izquierdo 71.49 Jr Boys/Garcons Fondeurs
48 10:24:00.0 Noah Taylor 71.68 Juv Boys/Garcons Avalon
49 10:24:30.0 Simon Chambers Crease 71.85 Juv Boys/Garcons Canmore
50 10:25:00.0 David Laurie 71.99 Jr Boys/Garcons Kawartha Nordic
51 10:25:30.0 Kyle Reinhardt 72.03 Juv Boys/Garcons Walden Nordic
52 10:26:00.0 Simon Cash 72.23 Juv Boys/Garcons Whitehorse
53 10:26:30.0 Antoine Cyr 72.53 Juv Boys/Garcons Skinouk
54 10:27:00.0 Cam Fitzmaurice 72.59 Juv Boys/Garcons Hollyburn
55 10:27:30.0 Vincent Leclair 72.66 Jr Boys/Garcons Charlo
56 10:28:00.0 Kieran Tomlinson 72.95 Jr Boys/Garcons Nakkertok-ON
57 10:28:30.0 Mac Prawdzik 72.96 Jr Boys/Garcons Whitehorse
58 10:29:00.0 William Gourgues 73.12 Jr Boys/Garcons Skibec
59 10:29:30.0 Liam Veinotte 73.52 Jr Boys/Garcons Chelsea
60 10:30:00.0 Daniel Merlo 74.43 Jr Boys/Garcons Black Jack
61 10:30:30.0 Max Elgert 74.46 Juv Boys/Garcons Athabasca
62 10:31:00.0 August Myers 74.48 Jr Boys/Garcons Orford
63 10:31:30.0 Jean-Christophe Barrette 74.5 Juv Boys/Garcons Fondeurs
64 10:32:00.0 Patrick Marshall 74.56 Jr Boys/Garcons Nakkertok-ON
65 10:32:30.0 Nathan Johnston 74.74 Jr Boys/Garcons Walden Nordic
66 10:33:00.0 Hudson Lucier 74.95 Jr Boys/Garcons Whitehorse
67 10:33:30.0 Liam Browne 75.07 Jr Boys/Garcons Fondeurs
68 10:34:00.0 Nicolas Beaulieu 75.2 Juv Boys/Garcons Orford
69 10:34:30.0 Nilan McIntosh 75.26 Jr Boys/Garcons Chelsea
70 10:35:00.0 Kellen Viznaugh 75.32 Jr Boys/Garcons Larch Hills
71 10:35:30.0 Alexander McDonald 75.59 Jr Boys/Garcons Overlander
72 10:36:00.0 Benjamin Thompson 75.64 Jr Boys/Garcons Canmore
73 10:36:30.0 Michael Macisaac-Jones 75.84 Jr Boys/Garcons RMR
74 10:37:00.0 Geoffrey Way-Nee 75.89 Jr Boys/Garcons Kawartha Nordic
75 10:37:30.0 Vincent Boucher 76.06 Jr Boys/Garcons Fondeurs
76 10:38:00.0 Étienne Hébert 76.07 Juv Boys/Garcons Montériski
77 10:38:30.0 Levi Nadlersmith 76.28 Juv Boys/Garcons Downtown Nordic
78 10:39:00.0 Alec Stapff 76.46 Jr Boys/Garcons Strathcona Nordic
79 10:39:30.0 Félix Longpré 76.73 Juv Boys/Garcons M.S.A.
80 10:40:00.0 Kayden Sim 76.83 Jr Boys/Garcons Hollyburn
81 10:40:30.0 Patrick McIlroy 76.94 Juv Boys/Garcons Avalon
82 10:41:00.0 Luke Taylor 77.12 Jr Boys/Garcons Avalon
83 10:41:30.0 Jonathan Bakker 77.2 Jr Boys/Garcons Larch Hills
84 10:42:00.0 Noah Cooke 77.65 Jr Boys/Garcons Foothills
85 10:42:30.0 Luke Gerwing 77.67 Jr Boys/Garcons Edmonton
86 10:43:00.0 Félix-Antoine Vézina 77.75 Jr Boys/Garcons Skibec
87 10:43:30.0 Alexandre Leclerc 77.76 Jr Boys/Garcons Chelsea
88 10:44:00.0 Adam Roberge 78.01 Jr Boys/Garcons Fondeurs
89 10:44:30.0 Stefan Martin 78.52 Jr Boys/Garcons Canmore
90 10:45:00.0 Thomas Manktelow 78.69 Juv Boys/Garcons Canmore
91 10:45:30.0 Christopher Blakeney 78.75 Jr Boys/Garcons Nakkertok-ON
92 10:46:00.0 Tristan Markov 78.8 Jr Boys/Garcons Team Hardwood
93 10:46:30.0 Olivier Peloquin 79.05 Jr Boys/Garcons Montériski
94 10:47:00.0 Alexander Corbett 79.05 Jr Boys/Garcons Larch Hills
95 10:47:30.0 Fergus Foster 79.26 Jr Boys/Garcons Big Thunder
96 10:48:00.0 Pearce Hanna 79.43 Jr Boys/Garcons Edmonton
97 10:48:30.0 Gabriel Sarrazin 79.48 Jr Boys/Garcons Fondeurs
98 10:49:00.0 David Walker 79.7 Jr Boys/Garcons Telemark
99 10:49:30.0 Marcus Deuling 79.91 Jr Boys/Garcons Whitehorse
100 10:50:00.0 Marcus Nussbaum 80.27 Jr Boys/Garcons Nakkertok-ON
101 10:50:30.0 Reed Godfrey 80.28 Juv Boys/Garcons Canmore
102 10:51:00.0 Ty Godfrey 80.36 Juv Boys/Garcons Canmore
103 10:51:30.0 Avery Vreugdenhil-Beaucler 80.4 Jr Boys/Garcons Nakkertok-ON
104 10:52:00.0 Tate Macdonald 80.81 Jr Boys/Garcons Fort Saskatchewan
105 10:52:30.0 Aaron Birosh 81.01 Jr Boys/Garcons North Bay
106 10:53:00.0 Caelan McLean 81.2 Jr Boys/Garcons Whitehorse
107 10:53:30.0 Konrad Kuhne 81.22 Jr Boys/Garcons Menihek
108 10:54:00.0 John Connor 81.24 Jr Boys/Garcons Larch Hills
109 10:54:30.0 Julian Alexander-Cook 81.24 Jr Boys/Garcons Nakkertok-ON
110 10:55:00.0 Aaron Fahey 81.85 Jr Boys/Garcons Chelsea
111 10:55:30.0 Gabriel Price 81.92 Jr Boys/Garcons Bulkley Valley
112 10:56:00.0 Antoine Hébert 82.08 Jr Boys/Garcons Montériski
113 10:56:30.0 Maks Zechel 82.7 Jr Boys/Garcons Nakkertok-ON
114 10:57:00.0 Maxime Raymond 82.79 Jr Boys/Garcons Skibec
115 10:57:30.0 Ryan Jackson 82.86 Jr Boys/Garcons Team Hardwood
116 10:58:00.0 Gareth Williams 83 Jr Boys/Garcons Telemark
117 10:58:30.0 Julian Smith 83.08 Jr Boys/Garcons Georgian Bay
118 10:59:00.0 Anders Cowper 83.12 Jr Boys/Garcons RMR
119 10:59:30.0 Kieran Jones 83.18 Jr Boys/Garcons Team Hardwood
120 11:00:00.0 Brendon Howard 83.3 Jr Boys/Garcons Nakkertok-ON
121 11:00:30.0 Peter Hicks 83.71 Jr Boys/Garcons Canmore
122 11:01:00.0 Edouard Reed-Métayer 83.8 Jr Boys/Garcons Skibec
123 11:01:30.0 Antoine Blais 84.19 Jr Boys/Garcons Skibec
124 11:02:00.0 Samuel Greer 85.01 Jr Boys/Garcons Highland Trailblazer
125 11:02:30.0 William Dumas 85.55 Jr Boys/Garcons Chelsea
126 11:03:00.0 Joey Foster 85.63 Jr Boys/Garcons Team Hardwood
127 11:03:30.0 Philippe Boucher 86.3 Jr Boys/Garcons Skibec
128 11:04:00.0 Olivier Hamel 86.4 Jr Boys/Garcons Skibec
129 11:04:30.0 Zachary Cristofanilli 86.47 Jr Boys/Garcons Orford
130 11:05:00.0 Antoine Laforte 76.53 Juv Boys/Garcons Skibec


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4