Haywood Ski Nationals 2014 Free Interval | Zone4.ca

Haywood Ski Nationals 2014 Free Interval

Date: Mar 18, 2014
StartList
Location: Corner Brook, NL
Host Club: Blow Me Down Trails

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Richard Lemoine 
Asst. Technical Delegate  Pierre Millette 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Chief of Competition  Gordon Brewer 
Obs. Time: 10:00
Wind Vel: 30 Weather: overcast
Air Temp: -9 C Snow Temp: -7 C
Wind Dir: S/SW Snow Cond: Hard pack

Juv Girls/Filles 5 km. Free  2 x 2.5km  
Bib Start Time Name CCCPoints Club
135 11:09:30.0 Angela Cronhelm 0 Aurora
136 11:10:00.0 Katie Thistle 0 Blow Me Down
137 11:10:30.0 Cloée Daigle 50.04 Boules de Neige
138 11:11:00.0 Michelle Landry 57.28 Boules de Neige
139 11:11:30.0 Emma Taylor 61.64 Avalon
140 11:12:00.0 Marie Manstan 61.81 Menihek
141 11:12:30.0 Elodie Drew 63.75 Nakkertok-ON
142 11:13:00.0 Élisabeth Petitclerc 65.28 M.S.A.
143 11:13:30.0 Kendall Saravanamuttoo 65.72 Nakkertok-ON
144 11:14:00.0 Mackenzie McLean 65.75 Kimberley
145 11:14:30.0 Allison Crowley 65.97 Avalon
146 11:15:00.0 Sarah Tipples 66.01 Edmonton
147 11:15:30.0 Maggie McClure 66.29 Martock
148 11:16:00.0 Sage Bialuski 66.52 Caledonia
149 11:16:30.0 Alexis Gee 66.55 Whitehorse
150 11:17:00.0 Chloé Lagendyk 66.72 Fondeurs
151 11:17:30.0 Hannah Shier 66.85 Whitehorse
152 11:18:00.0 Marilou Boilard 67.21 Skibec
153 11:18:30.0 Erin Cays 67.44 Team Hardwood
154 11:19:00.0 Mira Mason 67.59 Whitehorse
155 11:19:30.0 Virginie Pellerin 67.75 Fondeurs
156 11:20:00.0 Michelle Metza 67.95 SLN
157 11:20:30.0 Bailey Johnson 68.18 Red Deer Nordic
158 11:21:00.0 Dylan Magner 68.22 Team Hardwood
159 11:21:30.0 Emma Smedley 68.26 SLN
160 11:22:00.0 Jeanne Morin 68.42 Montériski
161 11:22:30.0 Mackenzie Cameron 68.47 Highland Trailblazer
162 11:23:00.0 Talia Hennessy 69.19 Nakkertok Nordique
163 11:23:30.0 Kaia Andal 69.4 Caledonia
164 11:24:00.0 Reilley McClure 69.53 Nakkertok-ON
165 11:24:30.0 Marianne Scherrer 69.71 Skibec
166 11:25:00.0 Emily Handford 69.91 Hollyburn
167 11:25:30.0 Alexandra Racine 69.95 Orford
168 11:26:00.0 Hannah Deuling 69.97 Whitehorse
169 11:26:30.0 Marie-Alexandre Lemire 70 Nakkertok Nordique
170 11:27:00.0 Beth Fowler 70.05 Foothills
171 11:27:30.0 Natalie Hynes 70.28 Whitehorse
172 11:28:00.0 Shelby Howard 70.41 Nakkertok-ON
173 11:28:30.0 Hannah Story-Korman 70.81 Temiskaming
174 11:29:00.0 Julie Mathieu-Trottier 70.85 Skibec
175 11:29:30.0 Makaila Hudson 70.94 Menihek
176 11:30:00.0 Hanna Smith 71.38 Nakkertok-ON
177 11:30:30.0 Claire Espey 71.49 Foothills
178 11:31:00.0 Emma Holmes 71.84 Foothills
179 11:31:30.0 Lisle Compton 72.22 Kenora-MB
180 11:32:00.0 Jenna Sim 72.41 Hollyburn
181 11:32:30.0 Georgia Turcot 72.5 Canmore
182 11:33:00.0 Tove Halvorsen 72.76 Nakkertok Nordique
183 11:33:30.0 Molly Miller 72.87 Kimberley
184 11:34:00.0 Anna Goodwin 73.43 Hollyburn
185 11:34:30.0 Rachel May 74.2 Larch Hills
186 11:35:00.0 Lauriane Grégoire 74.43  Défi
187 11:35:30.0 Zoe Pekos 74.49 Team Hardwood
188 11:36:00.0 Catherine Reed-Métayer 74.56 Skibec
189 11:36:30.0 Katherine Marshall 75.3 Nakkertok-ON
190 11:37:00.0 Heidi Ohrling 75.62 Highland Trailblazer
191 11:37:30.0 Sara McLean 75.7 Foothills
192 11:38:00.0 Hannah Mehain 76.45 SLN
193 11:38:30.0 Molly-Jane Strum 76.81 Canmore
194 11:39:00.0 Annika Richardson 76.99 Hollyburn
195 11:39:30.0 Alison Pouw 77.58 Nakkertok-ON


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4