Haywood Ski Nationals 2014 Free Interval | Zone4.ca

Haywood Ski Nationals 2014 Free Interval

Date: Mar 18, 2014
StartList
Location: Corner Brook, NL
Host Club: Blow Me Down Trails

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Richard Lemoine 
Asst. Technical Delegate  Pierre Millette 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Chief of Competition  Gordon Brewer 
Obs. Time: 10:00
Wind Vel: 30 Weather: overcast
Air Temp: -9 C Snow Temp: -7 C
Wind Dir: S/SW Snow Cond: Hard pack

Open Women/Femmes 10 km. Free  3 x 3.3km  
Bib Start Time Name CCCPoints SubCategory Club
201 12:14:30.0 Katie Luiker 0 Jr Girls/Filles Wostawea
202 12:15:00.0 Marigold Benoit 0 Jr Girls/Filles Whaleback
203 12:15:30.0 Andréa Fox 58.82 Jr Girls/Filles Montériski
204 12:16:00.0 Emily Beirnes 62.83 Jr Girls/Filles Georgian
205 12:16:30.0 Celeste Noble 63.73 Jr Girls/Filles Kawartha Nordic
206 12:17:00.0 Fiona Macisaac 65.34 Jr Girls/Filles Red River
207 12:17:30.0 Bridie Pryce 66.36 Jr Girls/Filles Foothills
208 12:18:00.0 Kaitlyn McMahon 66.62 Sr Women/Femmes XC Ottawa
209 12:18:30.0 Sarah Hill 66.99 Jr Girls/Filles Team Hardwood
210 12:19:00.0 Pippa Roots 68.2 Jr Girls/Filles Caledonia
211 12:19:30.0 Marie-Claire Henry 68.51 Jr Girls/Filles Georgian
212 12:20:00.0 Lynsey Bialkowski 68.61 Sr Women/Femmes North Bay
213 12:20:30.0 Emily Jones 68.66 Jr Girls/Filles Arrowhead
214 12:21:00.0 Roxanna Kemp 68.78 Jr Girls/Filles Nakkertok-ON
215 12:21:30.0 Katie Madden 69.11 Sr Women/Femmes Team Hardwood
216 12:22:00.0 Anna Kroeker 69.54 Jr Girls/Filles Red River
217 12:22:30.0 Nicola Goldsmith 70.25 Jr Girls/Filles Nakkertok-ON
218 12:23:00.0 Emily Dickson 70.44 Jr Girls/Filles Caledonia
219 12:23:30.0 Elora Adamson 70.62 Jr Girls/Filles Red River
220 12:24:00.0 Alexe Tremblay 70.64 Jr Women/Femmes Skibec
221 12:24:30.0 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau 70.87 Jr Girls/Filles Skibec
222 12:25:00.0 Morgan Rogers 71.56 Jr Girls/Filles Canmore
223 12:25:30.0 Shayna Herr 71.64 Jr Girls/Filles Georgian
224 12:26:00.0 Ingrid Elisabeth Tveten 72.03 Jr Girls/Filles Røa IL
225 12:26:30.0 Alana Hennessy 72.75 Jr Girls/Filles Chelsea
226 12:27:00.0 Holly Jones 73.45 Sr Women/Femmes XC Ottawa
227 12:27:30.0 Isabelle Maclean 73.49 Jr Women/Femmes Walden Nordic
228 12:28:00.0 Alexandra Stukator 73.69 Jr Girls/Filles Highland Trailblazer
229 12:28:30.0 Gina Cinelli 73.83 Jr Girls/Filles Larch Hills
230 12:29:00.0 Laura Inkila 73.84 Jr Girls/Filles Lappe
231 12:29:30.0 Candace Ball 73.94 Sr Women/Femmes Walden Nordic
232 12:30:00.0 Elise Huet 73.95 Jr Women/Femmes Highland Trailblazer
233 12:30:30.0 Ashley Huet 74.01 Sr Women/Femmes Highland Trailblazer
234 12:31:00.0 Kelly Henry 74.03 Sr Women/Femmes Lappe
235 12:31:30.0 Logan Hong 74.24 Jr Girls/Filles Georgian Bay
236 12:32:00.0 Rosalie Vézina 74.35 Jr Women/Femmes Skibec
237 12:32:30.0 Emma Camicioli 74.44 Sr Women/Femmes Edmonton
238 12:33:00.0 Erica Kreitz 74.5 Jr Girls/Filles Caledonia
239 12:33:30.0 Natasha Harvey 74.55 Jr Women/Femmes Canmore
240 12:34:00.0 Nicole Perrin 74.69 Jr Women/Femmes Black Jack
241 12:34:30.0 Avalon Wasteneys 74.79 Jr Girls/Filles Strathcona Nordic
242 12:35:00.0 Erika Mihell 74.88 Jr Girls/Filles Soo Finnish
243 12:35:30.0 Claire Grall-Johnson 74.88 Jr Girls/Filles Nakkertok-ON
244 12:36:00.0 Évelyne Bellerose 75 Sr Women/Femmes Laval
245 12:36:30.0 Leanne Weller 75.41 Jr Girls/Filles Chelsea
246 12:37:00.0 Amie Mathews 75.69 Sr Women/Femmes Big Thunder
247 12:37:30.0 Emmy Phillips 75.79 Jr Girls/Filles Canmore
248 12:38:00.0 Sarah Harvey 75.99 Jr Girls/Filles Skibec
249 12:38:30.0 Katherine Denis 76.03 Jr Girls/Filles Temiskaming
250 12:39:00.0 Camille Hamm 76.28 Jr Girls/Filles Big Thunder
251 12:39:30.0 Liza Rozina 76.37 Sr Women/Femmes XC Ottawa
252 12:40:00.0 Eliza-Jane Kitchen 76.4 Jr Girls/Filles Hollyburn
253 12:40:30.0 Kyla Vanderzwet 76.41 Sr Women/Femmes XC Ottawa
254 12:41:00.0 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo 76.49 Jr Girls/Filles Fondeurs
255 12:41:30.0 Lauren Doak 76.49 Jr Girls/Filles Whistler
256 12:42:00.0 Emily McIlroy 76.58 Jr Girls/Filles Avalon
257 12:42:30.0 Bryana Van Leeuwen 76.74 Jr Women/Femmes Big Thunder
258 12:43:00.0 Alyssa Stowe 76.91 Jr Girls/Filles Nakkertok-ON
259 12:43:30.0 Madison Fraser 76.91 Jr Girls/Filles North Bay
260 12:44:00.0 Katie Weaver 77.21 Jr Girls/Filles Hollyburn
261 12:44:30.0 Shelby Dickey 77.52 Jr Women/Femmes Highland Trailblazer
262 12:45:00.0 Gabrielle Sarthou 77.6 Jr Girls/Filles Montériski
263 12:45:30.0 Soren Meeuwisse 77.8 Jr Girls/Filles Team Hardwood
264 12:46:00.0 Marie Corriveau 77.86 Jr Girls/Filles M.S.A.
265 12:46:30.0 Delphine Duvernay Tardif 77.87 Jr Girls/Filles Montériski
266 12:47:00.0 Ingrid Hagberg 77.9 Sr Women/Femmes XC Ottawa
267 12:47:30.0 Mia Serratore 77.95 Jr Girls/Filles Big Thunder
268 12:48:00.0 Zoë Williams 77.96 Jr Girls/Filles Nakkertok Nordique
269 12:48:30.0 Marilie Samson 78.06 Sr Women/Femmes Laval
270 12:49:00.0 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo 78.08 Sr Women/Femmes Laval
271 12:49:30.0 Kirsten Gillett 78.12 Jr Girls/Filles Canmore
272 12:50:00.0 Kathleen Woods 78.44 Jr Girls/Filles Bulkley Valley
273 12:50:30.0 Gabrielle Lemire 78.53 Jr Women/Femmes Skibec
274 12:51:00.0 Alexandra Slobodian 78.78 Jr Women/Femmes Nakkertok-ON
275 12:51:30.0 Sarah Beaudry 78.83 Jr Women/Femmes Caledonia
276 12:52:00.0 Holly Brown 78.92 Jr Women/Femmes Nakkertok-ON
277 12:52:30.0 Laura Leclair 79.1 Jr Girls/Filles Chelsea
278 12:53:00.0 Isabella Howden 79.3 Jr Girls/Filles Team Hardwood
279 12:53:30.0 Lauren Turcot 79.45 Jr Girls/Filles Canmore
280 12:54:00.0 Laurence Dumais 79.69 Jr Girls/Filles Fondeurs
281 12:54:30.0 Sadie White 79.75 Jr Girls/Filles Big Thunder
282 12:55:00.0 Annika Hicks 79.85 Sr Women/Femmes Canmore
283 12:55:30.0 Kajsa Heyes 79.89 Sr Women/Femmes Hollyburn
284 12:56:00.0 Andrée-Anne Théberge 79.98 Jr Women/Femmes Skibec
285 12:56:30.0 Lauren Brookes 80.4 Sr Women/Femmes RMR
286 12:57:00.0 Ember Large 80.47 Jr Women/Femmes Edmonton
287 12:57:30.0 Maja Zimmermann 81.14 Sr Women/Femmes RMR
288 12:58:00.0 Sheila Kealey 81.67 Sr Women/Femmes XC Ottawa
289 12:58:30.0 Annah Hanthorn 81.76 Jr Women/Femmes Whitehorse
290 12:59:00.0 Maya Macisaac-Jones 81.79 Jr Women/Femmes RMR
291 12:59:30.0 Caroline Drolet 82.12 Sr Women/Femmes Laval
292 13:00:00.0 Alannah Maclean 83.32 Sr Women/Femmes Walden Nordic
293 13:00:30.0 Camille Pepin 83.53 Sr Women/Femmes Laval
294 13:01:00.0 Erin Tribe 83.68 Sr Women/Femmes Team Hardwood
295 13:01:30.0 Jennifer Jackson 83.72 Jr Women/Femmes Team Hardwood
296 13:02:00.0 Marlis Kromm 83.76 Sr Women/Femmes Foothills
297 13:02:30.0 Kendra Murray 84.38 Sr Women/Femmes Whitehorse
298 13:03:00.0 Sophie Carrier-Laforte 84.39 Jr Women/Femmes Skinouk
299 13:03:30.0 Myriam Paquette 84.78 Sr Women/Femmes Laval
300 13:04:00.0 Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt 85.54 Sr Women/Femmes Fondeurs
301 13:04:30.0 Katherine Stewart-Jones 85.72 Jr Women/Femmes Nakkertok Nordique
302 13:05:00.0 Frédérique Vézina 86.82 Jr Women/Femmes M.S.A.
303 13:05:30.0 Dahria Beatty 87.26 Jr Women/Femmes Whitehorse
304 13:06:00.0 Cendrine Browne 87.64 Sr Women/Femmes Fondeurs
305 13:06:30.0 Heidi Widmer 88.85 Sr Women/Femmes Foothills
306 13:07:00.0 Amanda Ammar 88.91 Sr Women/Femmes Canmore
307 13:07:30.0 Anne-Marie Comeau 88.91 Jr Women/Femmes M.S.A.
308 13:08:00.0 Brittany Webster 88.96 Sr Women/Femmes Highland Trailblazer
309 13:08:30.0 Alysson Marshall 88.96 Sr Women/Femmes Larch Hills
310 13:09:00.0 Daria Gaiazova 90.07 Sr Women/Femmes M.S.A.
311 13:09:30.0 Emily Nishikawa 90.91 Sr Women/Femmes Whitehorse
312 13:10:00.0 Chisa Obayashi 91.47 Sr Women/Femmes Madshus Japan


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4