Haywood Ski Nationals 2014 Free Interval | Zone4.ca

Haywood Ski Nationals 2014 Free Interval

Date: Mar 18, 2014
StartList
Location: Corner Brook, NL
Host Club: Blow Me Down Trails

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Richard Lemoine 
Asst. Technical Delegate  Pierre Millette 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Chief of Competition  Gordon Brewer 
Obs. Time: 10:00
Wind Vel: 30 Weather: overcast
Air Temp: -9 C Snow Temp: -7 C
Wind Dir: S/SW Snow Cond: Hard pack

Juv & Jnr Boys 7.5 km. Free  3 x 2.5km  
Bib Start Time Name CCCPoints SubCategory Club
1 10:00:30.0 Thierry Dugas 0 Juv Boys/Garcons Nord-Roi
2 10:01:00.0 Andrew Ladouceur 0 Jr Boys/Garcons Team Hardwood
3 10:01:30.0 Zoë Boudreau 0 Juv Boys/Garcons Nord-Roi
4 10:02:00.0 Hugh Warkentin 0 Juv Boys/Garcons Blow Me Down
5 10:02:30.0 Colin Fowlow 55.63 Juv Boys/Garcons Blow Me Down
6 10:03:00.0 Gavin Rittammer 56.06 Juv Boys/Garcons Parkland
7 10:03:30.0 Alec Maclean 58.8 Juv Boys/Garcons Team Hardwood
8 10:04:00.0 Hudson McCubbin 59.59 Juv Boys/Garcons North Bay
9 10:04:30.0 Carson Bassett 59.94 Juv Boys/Garcons SLN
10 10:05:00.0 Aidan Andrews 60.89 Juv Boys/Garcons SLN
11 10:05:30.0 Jeremi Fiset 62.46 Jr Boys/Garcons  Défi
12 10:06:00.0 Connor Psiuk 63.36 Jr Boys/Garcons Martock
13 10:06:30.0 Sebastien Gingras 64.15 Juv Boys/Garcons Soo Finnish
14 10:07:00.0 Tristan Wiese 64.27 Juv Boys/Garcons Avalon
15 10:07:30.0 Jake Taylor 65.62 Juv Boys/Garcons Avalon
16 10:08:00.0 Nicholas Martin 65.83 Jr Boys/Garcons Flin Flon
17 10:08:30.0 Noah Robert De Massy 66.04 Juv Boys/Garcons  Défi
18 10:09:00.0 Dominique Druwe 66.3 Jr Boys/Garcons Red River
19 10:09:30.0 Jonah Steinberg 66.79 Juv Boys/Garcons Foothills
20 10:10:00.0 Thierry Niaison 66.84 Jr Boys/Garcons Fondeurs
21 10:10:30.0 Emile Plazanet 67.22 Jr Boys/Garcons  Défi
22 10:11:00.0 Antoine Barrette 67.39 Juv Boys/Garcons  Défi
23 10:11:30.0 Vincent Wolfe 67.58 Juv Boys/Garcons Fondeurs
24 10:12:00.0 Levi Warkentine 67.59 Jr Boys/Garcons Boundary Trails
25 10:12:30.0 Dylan Stryde 67.62 Jr Boys/Garcons La Ronge
26 10:13:00.0 Simon Smith 67.64 Juv Boys/Garcons Georgian Bay
27 10:13:30.0 Conor McGovern 67.94 Juv Boys/Garcons Red River
28 10:14:00.0 Nicolas Lum 67.94 Juv Boys/Garcons Nakkertok-ON
29 10:14:30.0 Devon Ryan 67.95 Jr Boys/Garcons Menihek
30 10:15:00.0 Colin Ward 68.16 Jr Boys/Garcons Martock
31 10:15:30.0 Robert Manstan 68.49 Juv Boys/Garcons Menihek
32 10:16:00.0 Benjamin Turgeon 68.99 Juv Boys/Garcons Skinouk
33 10:16:30.0 Pierrick Sarthou 69.13 Juv Boys/Garcons Montériski
34 10:17:00.0 Matan Guttmann 69.22 Juv Boys/Garcons Hollyburn
35 10:17:30.0 Mitchell Slobodian 69.34 Juv Boys/Garcons Nakkertok-ON
36 10:18:00.0 Matteo Reich 69.34 Juv Boys/Garcons Soo Finnish
37 10:18:30.0 Vincent Drolet 69.53 Juv Boys/Garcons Fondeurs
38 10:19:00.0 Jason Greer 69.9 Jr Boys/Garcons Georgian
39 10:19:30.0 Nolan Scheier 70.11 Jr Boys/Garcons Nakkertok-ON
40 10:20:00.0 Siméon Lemay 70.21 Juv Boys/Garcons Fondeurs
41 10:20:30.0 Nicholas Schute 70.46 Juv Boys/Garcons Nakkertok-ON
42 10:21:00.0 Morris Moore 70.61 Jr Boys/Garcons Foothills
43 10:21:30.0 Rowan Morris 70.68 Jr Boys/Garcons Hollyburn
44 10:22:00.0 Mathieu Comeau 70.77 Juv Boys/Garcons M.S.A.
45 10:22:30.0 Noah Thompson 71.01 Juv Boys/Garcons Georgian
46 10:23:00.0 Mikell Blain-Rogers 71.1 Jr Boys/Garcons North Bay
47 10:23:30.0 Tobin Novosad Izquierdo 71.49 Jr Boys/Garcons Fondeurs
48 10:24:00.0 Noah Taylor 71.68 Juv Boys/Garcons Avalon
49 10:24:30.0 Simon Chambers Crease 71.85 Juv Boys/Garcons Canmore
50 10:25:00.0 David Laurie 71.99 Jr Boys/Garcons Kawartha Nordic
51 10:25:30.0 Kyle Reinhardt 72.03 Juv Boys/Garcons Walden Nordic
52 10:26:00.0 Simon Cash 72.23 Juv Boys/Garcons Whitehorse
53 10:26:30.0 Antoine Cyr 72.53 Juv Boys/Garcons Skinouk
54 10:27:00.0 Cam Fitzmaurice 72.59 Juv Boys/Garcons Hollyburn
55 10:27:30.0 Vincent Leclair 72.66 Jr Boys/Garcons Charlo
56 10:28:00.0 Kieran Tomlinson 72.95 Jr Boys/Garcons Nakkertok-ON
57 10:28:30.0 Mac Prawdzik 72.96 Jr Boys/Garcons Whitehorse
58 10:29:00.0 William Gourgues 73.12 Jr Boys/Garcons Skibec
59 10:29:30.0 Liam Veinotte 73.52 Jr Boys/Garcons Chelsea
60 10:30:00.0 Daniel Merlo 74.43 Jr Boys/Garcons Black Jack
61 10:30:30.0 Max Elgert 74.46 Juv Boys/Garcons Athabasca
62 10:31:00.0 August Myers 74.48 Jr Boys/Garcons Orford
63 10:31:30.0 Jean-Christophe Barrette 74.5 Juv Boys/Garcons Fondeurs
64 10:32:00.0 Patrick Marshall 74.56 Jr Boys/Garcons Nakkertok-ON
65 10:32:30.0 Nathan Johnston 74.74 Jr Boys/Garcons Walden Nordic
66 10:33:00.0 Hudson Lucier 74.95 Jr Boys/Garcons Whitehorse
67 10:33:30.0 Liam Browne 75.07 Jr Boys/Garcons Fondeurs
68 10:34:00.0 Nicolas Beaulieu 75.2 Juv Boys/Garcons Orford
69 10:34:30.0 Nilan McIntosh 75.26 Jr Boys/Garcons Chelsea
70 10:35:00.0 Kellen Viznaugh 75.32 Jr Boys/Garcons Larch Hills
71 10:35:30.0 Alexander McDonald 75.59 Jr Boys/Garcons Overlander
72 10:36:00.0 Benjamin Thompson 75.64 Jr Boys/Garcons Canmore
73 10:36:30.0 Michael Macisaac-Jones 75.84 Jr Boys/Garcons RMR
74 10:37:00.0 Geoffrey Way-Nee 75.89 Jr Boys/Garcons Kawartha Nordic
75 10:37:30.0 Vincent Boucher 76.06 Jr Boys/Garcons Fondeurs
76 10:38:00.0 Étienne Hébert 76.07 Juv Boys/Garcons Montériski
77 10:38:30.0 Levi Nadlersmith 76.28 Juv Boys/Garcons Downtown Nordic
78 10:39:00.0 Alec Stapff 76.46 Jr Boys/Garcons Strathcona Nordic
79 10:39:30.0 Félix Longpré 76.73 Juv Boys/Garcons M.S.A.
80 10:40:00.0 Kayden Sim 76.83 Jr Boys/Garcons Hollyburn
81 10:40:30.0 Patrick McIlroy 76.94 Juv Boys/Garcons Avalon
82 10:41:00.0 Luke Taylor 77.12 Jr Boys/Garcons Avalon
83 10:41:30.0 Jonathan Bakker 77.2 Jr Boys/Garcons Larch Hills
84 10:42:00.0 Noah Cooke 77.65 Jr Boys/Garcons Foothills
85 10:42:30.0 Luke Gerwing 77.67 Jr Boys/Garcons Edmonton
86 10:43:00.0 Félix-Antoine Vézina 77.75 Jr Boys/Garcons Skibec
87 10:43:30.0 Alexandre Leclerc 77.76 Jr Boys/Garcons Chelsea
88 10:44:00.0 Adam Roberge 78.01 Jr Boys/Garcons Fondeurs
89 10:44:30.0 Stefan Martin 78.52 Jr Boys/Garcons Canmore
90 10:45:00.0 Thomas Manktelow 78.69 Juv Boys/Garcons Canmore
91 10:45:30.0 Christopher Blakeney 78.75 Jr Boys/Garcons Nakkertok-ON
92 10:46:00.0 Tristan Markov 78.8 Jr Boys/Garcons Team Hardwood
93 10:46:30.0 Olivier Peloquin 79.05 Jr Boys/Garcons Montériski
94 10:47:00.0 Alexander Corbett 79.05 Jr Boys/Garcons Larch Hills
95 10:47:30.0 Fergus Foster 79.26 Jr Boys/Garcons Big Thunder
96 10:48:00.0 Pearce Hanna 79.43 Jr Boys/Garcons Edmonton
97 10:48:30.0 Gabriel Sarrazin 79.48 Jr Boys/Garcons Fondeurs
98 10:49:00.0 David Walker 79.7 Jr Boys/Garcons Telemark
99 10:49:30.0 Marcus Deuling 79.91 Jr Boys/Garcons Whitehorse
100 10:50:00.0 Marcus Nussbaum 80.27 Jr Boys/Garcons Nakkertok-ON
101 10:50:30.0 Reed Godfrey 80.28 Juv Boys/Garcons Canmore
102 10:51:00.0 Ty Godfrey 80.36 Juv Boys/Garcons Canmore
103 10:51:30.0 Avery Vreugdenhil-Beaucler 80.4 Jr Boys/Garcons Nakkertok-ON
104 10:52:00.0 Tate Macdonald 80.81 Jr Boys/Garcons Fort Saskatchewan
105 10:52:30.0 Aaron Birosh 81.01 Jr Boys/Garcons North Bay
106 10:53:00.0 Caelan McLean 81.2 Jr Boys/Garcons Whitehorse
107 10:53:30.0 Konrad Kuhne 81.22 Jr Boys/Garcons Menihek
108 10:54:00.0 John Connor 81.24 Jr Boys/Garcons Larch Hills
109 10:54:30.0 Julian Alexander-Cook 81.24 Jr Boys/Garcons Nakkertok-ON
110 10:55:00.0 Aaron Fahey 81.85 Jr Boys/Garcons Chelsea
111 10:55:30.0 Gabriel Price 81.92 Jr Boys/Garcons Bulkley Valley
112 10:56:00.0 Antoine Hébert 82.08 Jr Boys/Garcons Montériski
113 10:56:30.0 Maks Zechel 82.7 Jr Boys/Garcons Nakkertok-ON
114 10:57:00.0 Maxime Raymond 82.79 Jr Boys/Garcons Skibec
115 10:57:30.0 Ryan Jackson 82.86 Jr Boys/Garcons Team Hardwood
116 10:58:00.0 Gareth Williams 83 Jr Boys/Garcons Telemark
117 10:58:30.0 Julian Smith 83.08 Jr Boys/Garcons Georgian Bay
118 10:59:00.0 Anders Cowper 83.12 Jr Boys/Garcons RMR
119 10:59:30.0 Kieran Jones 83.18 Jr Boys/Garcons Team Hardwood
120 11:00:00.0 Brendon Howard 83.3 Jr Boys/Garcons Nakkertok-ON
121 11:00:30.0 Peter Hicks 83.71 Jr Boys/Garcons Canmore
122 11:01:00.0 Edouard Reed-Métayer 83.8 Jr Boys/Garcons Skibec
123 11:01:30.0 Antoine Blais 84.19 Jr Boys/Garcons Skibec
124 11:02:00.0 Samuel Greer 85.01 Jr Boys/Garcons Highland Trailblazer
125 11:02:30.0 William Dumas 85.55 Jr Boys/Garcons Chelsea
126 11:03:00.0 Joey Foster 85.63 Jr Boys/Garcons Team Hardwood
127 11:03:30.0 Philippe Boucher 86.3 Jr Boys/Garcons Skibec
128 11:04:00.0 Olivier Hamel 86.4 Jr Boys/Garcons Skibec
129 11:04:30.0 Zachary Cristofanilli 86.47 Jr Boys/Garcons Orford
130 11:05:00.0 Antoine Laforte 76.53 Juv Boys/Garcons Skibec

Juv Girls/Filles 5 km. Free  2 x 2.5km  
Bib Start Time Name CCCPoints Club
135 11:09:30.0 Angela Cronhelm 0 Aurora
136 11:10:00.0 Katie Thistle 0 Blow Me Down
137 11:10:30.0 Cloée Daigle 50.04 Boules de Neige
138 11:11:00.0 Michelle Landry 57.28 Boules de Neige
139 11:11:30.0 Emma Taylor 61.64 Avalon
140 11:12:00.0 Marie Manstan 61.81 Menihek
141 11:12:30.0 Elodie Drew 63.75 Nakkertok-ON
142 11:13:00.0 Élisabeth Petitclerc 65.28 M.S.A.
143 11:13:30.0 Kendall Saravanamuttoo 65.72 Nakkertok-ON
144 11:14:00.0 Mackenzie McLean 65.75 Kimberley
145 11:14:30.0 Allison Crowley 65.97 Avalon
146 11:15:00.0 Sarah Tipples 66.01 Edmonton
147 11:15:30.0 Maggie McClure 66.29 Martock
148 11:16:00.0 Sage Bialuski 66.52 Caledonia
149 11:16:30.0 Alexis Gee 66.55 Whitehorse
150 11:17:00.0 Chloé Lagendyk 66.72 Fondeurs
151 11:17:30.0 Hannah Shier 66.85 Whitehorse
152 11:18:00.0 Marilou Boilard 67.21 Skibec
153 11:18:30.0 Erin Cays 67.44 Team Hardwood
154 11:19:00.0 Mira Mason 67.59 Whitehorse
155 11:19:30.0 Virginie Pellerin 67.75 Fondeurs
156 11:20:00.0 Michelle Metza 67.95 SLN
157 11:20:30.0 Bailey Johnson 68.18 Red Deer Nordic
158 11:21:00.0 Dylan Magner 68.22 Team Hardwood
159 11:21:30.0 Emma Smedley 68.26 SLN
160 11:22:00.0 Jeanne Morin 68.42 Montériski
161 11:22:30.0 Mackenzie Cameron 68.47 Highland Trailblazer
162 11:23:00.0 Talia Hennessy 69.19 Nakkertok Nordique
163 11:23:30.0 Kaia Andal 69.4 Caledonia
164 11:24:00.0 Reilley McClure 69.53 Nakkertok-ON
165 11:24:30.0 Marianne Scherrer 69.71 Skibec
166 11:25:00.0 Emily Handford 69.91 Hollyburn
167 11:25:30.0 Alexandra Racine 69.95 Orford
168 11:26:00.0 Hannah Deuling 69.97 Whitehorse
169 11:26:30.0 Marie-Alexandre Lemire 70 Nakkertok Nordique
170 11:27:00.0 Beth Fowler 70.05 Foothills
171 11:27:30.0 Natalie Hynes 70.28 Whitehorse
172 11:28:00.0 Shelby Howard 70.41 Nakkertok-ON
173 11:28:30.0 Hannah Story-Korman 70.81 Temiskaming
174 11:29:00.0 Julie Mathieu-Trottier 70.85 Skibec
175 11:29:30.0 Makaila Hudson 70.94 Menihek
176 11:30:00.0 Hanna Smith 71.38 Nakkertok-ON
177 11:30:30.0 Claire Espey 71.49 Foothills
178 11:31:00.0 Emma Holmes 71.84 Foothills
179 11:31:30.0 Lisle Compton 72.22 Kenora-MB
180 11:32:00.0 Jenna Sim 72.41 Hollyburn
181 11:32:30.0 Georgia Turcot 72.5 Canmore
182 11:33:00.0 Tove Halvorsen 72.76 Nakkertok Nordique
183 11:33:30.0 Molly Miller 72.87 Kimberley
184 11:34:00.0 Anna Goodwin 73.43 Hollyburn
185 11:34:30.0 Rachel May 74.2 Larch Hills
186 11:35:00.0 Lauriane Grégoire 74.43  Défi
187 11:35:30.0 Zoe Pekos 74.49 Team Hardwood
188 11:36:00.0 Catherine Reed-Métayer 74.56 Skibec
189 11:36:30.0 Katherine Marshall 75.3 Nakkertok-ON
190 11:37:00.0 Heidi Ohrling 75.62 Highland Trailblazer
191 11:37:30.0 Sara McLean 75.7 Foothills
192 11:38:00.0 Hannah Mehain 76.45 SLN
193 11:38:30.0 Molly-Jane Strum 76.81 Canmore
194 11:39:00.0 Annika Richardson 76.99 Hollyburn
195 11:39:30.0 Alison Pouw 77.58 Nakkertok-ON

Open Women/Femmes 10 km. Free  3 x 3.3km  
Bib Start Time Name CCCPoints SubCategory Club
201 12:14:30.0 Katie Luiker 0 Jr Girls/Filles Wostawea
202 12:15:00.0 Marigold Benoit 0 Jr Girls/Filles Whaleback
203 12:15:30.0 Andréa Fox 58.82 Jr Girls/Filles Montériski
204 12:16:00.0 Emily Beirnes 62.83 Jr Girls/Filles Georgian
205 12:16:30.0 Celeste Noble 63.73 Jr Girls/Filles Kawartha Nordic
206 12:17:00.0 Fiona Macisaac 65.34 Jr Girls/Filles Red River
207 12:17:30.0 Bridie Pryce 66.36 Jr Girls/Filles Foothills
208 12:18:00.0 Kaitlyn McMahon 66.62 Sr Women/Femmes XC Ottawa
209 12:18:30.0 Sarah Hill 66.99 Jr Girls/Filles Team Hardwood
210 12:19:00.0 Pippa Roots 68.2 Jr Girls/Filles Caledonia
211 12:19:30.0 Marie-Claire Henry 68.51 Jr Girls/Filles Georgian
212 12:20:00.0 Lynsey Bialkowski 68.61 Sr Women/Femmes North Bay
213 12:20:30.0 Emily Jones 68.66 Jr Girls/Filles Arrowhead
214 12:21:00.0 Roxanna Kemp 68.78 Jr Girls/Filles Nakkertok-ON
215 12:21:30.0 Katie Madden 69.11 Sr Women/Femmes Team Hardwood
216 12:22:00.0 Anna Kroeker 69.54 Jr Girls/Filles Red River
217 12:22:30.0 Nicola Goldsmith 70.25 Jr Girls/Filles Nakkertok-ON
218 12:23:00.0 Emily Dickson 70.44 Jr Girls/Filles Caledonia
219 12:23:30.0 Elora Adamson 70.62 Jr Girls/Filles Red River
220 12:24:00.0 Alexe Tremblay 70.64 Jr Women/Femmes Skibec
221 12:24:30.0 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau 70.87 Jr Girls/Filles Skibec
222 12:25:00.0 Morgan Rogers 71.56 Jr Girls/Filles Canmore
223 12:25:30.0 Shayna Herr 71.64 Jr Girls/Filles Georgian
224 12:26:00.0 Ingrid Elisabeth Tveten 72.03 Jr Girls/Filles Røa IL
225 12:26:30.0 Alana Hennessy 72.75 Jr Girls/Filles Chelsea
226 12:27:00.0 Holly Jones 73.45 Sr Women/Femmes XC Ottawa
227 12:27:30.0 Isabelle Maclean 73.49 Jr Women/Femmes Walden Nordic
228 12:28:00.0 Alexandra Stukator 73.69 Jr Girls/Filles Highland Trailblazer
229 12:28:30.0 Gina Cinelli 73.83 Jr Girls/Filles Larch Hills
230 12:29:00.0 Laura Inkila 73.84 Jr Girls/Filles Lappe
231 12:29:30.0 Candace Ball 73.94 Sr Women/Femmes Walden Nordic
232 12:30:00.0 Elise Huet 73.95 Jr Women/Femmes Highland Trailblazer
233 12:30:30.0 Ashley Huet 74.01 Sr Women/Femmes Highland Trailblazer
234 12:31:00.0 Kelly Henry 74.03 Sr Women/Femmes Lappe
235 12:31:30.0 Logan Hong 74.24 Jr Girls/Filles Georgian Bay
236 12:32:00.0 Rosalie Vézina 74.35 Jr Women/Femmes Skibec
237 12:32:30.0 Emma Camicioli 74.44 Sr Women/Femmes Edmonton
238 12:33:00.0 Erica Kreitz 74.5 Jr Girls/Filles Caledonia
239 12:33:30.0 Natasha Harvey 74.55 Jr Women/Femmes Canmore
240 12:34:00.0 Nicole Perrin 74.69 Jr Women/Femmes Black Jack
241 12:34:30.0 Avalon Wasteneys 74.79 Jr Girls/Filles Strathcona Nordic
242 12:35:00.0 Erika Mihell 74.88 Jr Girls/Filles Soo Finnish
243 12:35:30.0 Claire Grall-Johnson 74.88 Jr Girls/Filles Nakkertok-ON
244 12:36:00.0 Évelyne Bellerose 75 Sr Women/Femmes Laval
245 12:36:30.0 Leanne Weller 75.41 Jr Girls/Filles Chelsea
246 12:37:00.0 Amie Mathews 75.69 Sr Women/Femmes Big Thunder
247 12:37:30.0 Emmy Phillips 75.79 Jr Girls/Filles Canmore
248 12:38:00.0 Sarah Harvey 75.99 Jr Girls/Filles Skibec
249 12:38:30.0 Katherine Denis 76.03 Jr Girls/Filles Temiskaming
250 12:39:00.0 Camille Hamm 76.28 Jr Girls/Filles Big Thunder
251 12:39:30.0 Liza Rozina 76.37 Sr Women/Femmes XC Ottawa
252 12:40:00.0 Eliza-Jane Kitchen 76.4 Jr Girls/Filles Hollyburn
253 12:40:30.0 Kyla Vanderzwet 76.41 Sr Women/Femmes XC Ottawa
254 12:41:00.0 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo 76.49 Jr Girls/Filles Fondeurs
255 12:41:30.0 Lauren Doak 76.49 Jr Girls/Filles Whistler
256 12:42:00.0 Emily McIlroy 76.58 Jr Girls/Filles Avalon
257 12:42:30.0 Bryana Van Leeuwen 76.74 Jr Women/Femmes Big Thunder
258 12:43:00.0 Alyssa Stowe 76.91 Jr Girls/Filles Nakkertok-ON
259 12:43:30.0 Madison Fraser 76.91 Jr Girls/Filles North Bay
260 12:44:00.0 Katie Weaver 77.21 Jr Girls/Filles Hollyburn
261 12:44:30.0 Shelby Dickey 77.52 Jr Women/Femmes Highland Trailblazer
262 12:45:00.0 Gabrielle Sarthou 77.6 Jr Girls/Filles Montériski
263 12:45:30.0 Soren Meeuwisse 77.8 Jr Girls/Filles Team Hardwood
264 12:46:00.0 Marie Corriveau 77.86 Jr Girls/Filles M.S.A.
265 12:46:30.0 Delphine Duvernay Tardif 77.87 Jr Girls/Filles Montériski
266 12:47:00.0 Ingrid Hagberg 77.9 Sr Women/Femmes XC Ottawa
267 12:47:30.0 Mia Serratore 77.95 Jr Girls/Filles Big Thunder
268 12:48:00.0 Zoë Williams 77.96 Jr Girls/Filles Nakkertok Nordique
269 12:48:30.0 Marilie Samson 78.06 Sr Women/Femmes Laval
270 12:49:00.0 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo 78.08 Sr Women/Femmes Laval
271 12:49:30.0 Kirsten Gillett 78.12 Jr Girls/Filles Canmore
272 12:50:00.0 Kathleen Woods 78.44 Jr Girls/Filles Bulkley Valley
273 12:50:30.0 Gabrielle Lemire 78.53 Jr Women/Femmes Skibec
274 12:51:00.0 Alexandra Slobodian 78.78 Jr Women/Femmes Nakkertok-ON
275 12:51:30.0 Sarah Beaudry 78.83 Jr Women/Femmes Caledonia
276 12:52:00.0 Holly Brown 78.92 Jr Women/Femmes Nakkertok-ON
277 12:52:30.0 Laura Leclair 79.1 Jr Girls/Filles Chelsea
278 12:53:00.0 Isabella Howden 79.3 Jr Girls/Filles Team Hardwood
279 12:53:30.0 Lauren Turcot 79.45 Jr Girls/Filles Canmore
280 12:54:00.0 Laurence Dumais 79.69 Jr Girls/Filles Fondeurs
281 12:54:30.0 Sadie White 79.75 Jr Girls/Filles Big Thunder
282 12:55:00.0 Annika Hicks 79.85 Sr Women/Femmes Canmore
283 12:55:30.0 Kajsa Heyes 79.89 Sr Women/Femmes Hollyburn
284 12:56:00.0 Andrée-Anne Théberge 79.98 Jr Women/Femmes Skibec
285 12:56:30.0 Lauren Brookes 80.4 Sr Women/Femmes RMR
286 12:57:00.0 Ember Large 80.47 Jr Women/Femmes Edmonton
287 12:57:30.0 Maja Zimmermann 81.14 Sr Women/Femmes RMR
288 12:58:00.0 Sheila Kealey 81.67 Sr Women/Femmes XC Ottawa
289 12:58:30.0 Annah Hanthorn 81.76 Jr Women/Femmes Whitehorse
290 12:59:00.0 Maya Macisaac-Jones 81.79 Jr Women/Femmes RMR
291 12:59:30.0 Caroline Drolet 82.12 Sr Women/Femmes Laval
292 13:00:00.0 Alannah Maclean 83.32 Sr Women/Femmes Walden Nordic
293 13:00:30.0 Camille Pepin 83.53 Sr Women/Femmes Laval
294 13:01:00.0 Erin Tribe 83.68 Sr Women/Femmes Team Hardwood
295 13:01:30.0 Jennifer Jackson 83.72 Jr Women/Femmes Team Hardwood
296 13:02:00.0 Marlis Kromm 83.76 Sr Women/Femmes Foothills
297 13:02:30.0 Kendra Murray 84.38 Sr Women/Femmes Whitehorse
298 13:03:00.0 Sophie Carrier-Laforte 84.39 Jr Women/Femmes Skinouk
299 13:03:30.0 Myriam Paquette 84.78 Sr Women/Femmes Laval
300 13:04:00.0 Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt 85.54 Sr Women/Femmes Fondeurs
301 13:04:30.0 Katherine Stewart-Jones 85.72 Jr Women/Femmes Nakkertok Nordique
302 13:05:00.0 Frédérique Vézina 86.82 Jr Women/Femmes M.S.A.
303 13:05:30.0 Dahria Beatty 87.26 Jr Women/Femmes Whitehorse
304 13:06:00.0 Cendrine Browne 87.64 Sr Women/Femmes Fondeurs
305 13:06:30.0 Heidi Widmer 88.85 Sr Women/Femmes Foothills
306 13:07:00.0 Amanda Ammar 88.91 Sr Women/Femmes Canmore
307 13:07:30.0 Anne-Marie Comeau 88.91 Jr Women/Femmes M.S.A.
308 13:08:00.0 Brittany Webster 88.96 Sr Women/Femmes Highland Trailblazer
309 13:08:30.0 Alysson Marshall 88.96 Sr Women/Femmes Larch Hills
310 13:09:00.0 Daria Gaiazova 90.07 Sr Women/Femmes M.S.A.
311 13:09:30.0 Emily Nishikawa 90.91 Sr Women/Femmes Whitehorse
312 13:10:00.0 Chisa Obayashi 91.47 Sr Women/Femmes Madshus Japan

Open Men/Hom 15 km. Free  4 x 3.75km  
Bib Start Time Name CCCPoints SubCategory Club
321 13:54:30.0 Kevin Heppell 0 Sr Men/Hom Aventurier
322 13:55:00.0 Stephen Dyke 0 Sr Men/Hom Airport Nordic
323 13:55:30.0 Aubrey Sanders 0 Sr Men/Hom Blow Me Down
324 13:56:00.0 Jonah Hudec 62.67 Jr Men/Hom North Highlands
325 13:56:30.0 James Merrigan 62.97 Sr Men/Hom Blow Me Down
326 13:57:00.0 Erik Charron 70.85 Sr Men/Hom Avalon
327 13:57:30.0 Ryley Hilker 71.72 Sr Men/Hom Kawartha Nordic
328 13:58:00.0 David Lomas 74.65 Sr Men/Hom Soo Finnish
329 13:58:30.0 Kevin Durkee 75.54 Sr Men/Hom Yellowknife
330 13:59:00.0 Seamus Boyd-Porter 76.57 Jr Men/Hom Avalon
331 13:59:30.0 Gabriël Houde 76.8 Jr Men/Hom  Défi
332 14:00:00.0 Konrad Wiltmann 77 Sr Men/Hom Georgian
333 14:00:30.0 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard 77.09 Sr Men/Hom Skibec
334 14:01:00.0 Ragnar Robinson 77.36 Sr Men/Hom La Ronge
335 14:01:30.0 Sean Carter 78.43 Jr Men/Hom Red River
336 14:02:00.0 Daniel Kerr 78.61 Sr Men/Hom Team Hardwood
337 14:02:30.0 Hans Asfeldt 79.66 Sr Men/Hom Camrose
338 14:03:00.0 Eloi Lemay 79.78 Jr Men/Hom Fondeurs
339 14:03:30.0 Cameron Raynor 80.38 Sr Men/Hom Camrose
340 14:04:00.0 Riel Allain 80.76 Sr Men/Hom XC Ottawa
341 14:04:30.0 Leif Lennie 80.81 Sr Men/Hom Big Thunder
342 14:05:00.0 Graham Perry 81.19 Jr Men/Hom Mono
343 14:05:30.0 Matt Strum 81.44 Jr Men/Hom Canmore
344 14:06:00.0 Nelson Allan 81.62 Jr Men/Hom Nakkertok-ON
345 14:06:30.0 Willard Andal 81.79 Jr Men/Hom Caledonia
346 14:07:00.0 Curtis Marchand 81.91 Jr Men/Hom Skinouk
347 14:07:30.0 Thomas Reed-Métayer 82.1 Jr Men/Hom Skibec
348 14:08:00.0 Isaac Alexander-Cook 82.23 Jr Men/Hom Nakkertok-ON
349 14:08:30.0 André Marchand 82.8 Sr Men/Hom XC Ottawa
350 14:09:00.0 Hughes Bergeron 82.97 Jr Men/Hom Skibec
351 14:09:30.0 Angus Foster 83.08 Jr Men/Hom Big Thunder
352 14:10:00.0 Frédéric Samson 83.65 Jr Men/Hom Skibec
353 14:10:30.0 Greg Kilroy 83.81 Sr Men/Hom Big Thunder
354 14:11:00.0 Liam Patterson 84.19 Jr Men/Hom Big Thunder
355 14:11:30.0 Stuart Harden 84.35 Jr Men/Hom RMR
356 14:12:00.0 Kieran Baird 84.61 Sr Men/Hom RMR
357 14:12:30.0 David Askwith 84.63 Jr Men/Hom Georgian Bay
358 14:13:00.0 Kurt Behnsen 84.99 Sr Men/Hom Telemark
359 14:13:30.0 Paul Dupuis 85.08 Sr Men/Hom Canmore
360 14:14:00.0 Gavin Shields 85.14 Jr Men/Hom Lappe
361 14:14:30.0 Kai Lukowiak 85.21 Sr Men/Hom Foothills
362 14:15:00.0 Antoine Briand 85.61 Jr Men/Hom Skibec
363 14:15:30.0 Scott Fraser 85.73 Sr Men/Hom Canmore
364 14:16:00.0 Carrington Pomeroy 85.78 Sr Men/Hom Nakkertok Nordique
365 14:16:30.0 Andrew Avis 85.79 Jr Men/Hom Highland Trailblazer
366 14:17:00.0 Benjamin Osorio 86.41 Sr Men/Hom Arrowhead
367 14:17:30.0 Sam Morris 86.47 Jr Men/Hom Hollyburn
368 14:18:00.0 Simon Beaudet 86.5 Sr Men/Hom Skibec
369 14:18:30.0 Nicholas Monette 86.68 Sr Men/Hom Team Hardwood
370 14:19:00.0 Victor Hopper 86.77 Jr Men/Hom Big Thunder
371 14:19:30.0 Conor Thompson 86.96 Jr Men/Hom Montériski
372 14:20:00.0 Vincent Roseberry 87.02 Sr Men/Hom Laval
373 14:20:30.0 Andrew Brisbin 87.47 Sr Men/Hom RMR
374 14:21:00.0 David Grégoire 87.65 Sr Men/Hom Laval
375 14:21:30.0 Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan 87.92 Jr Men/Hom Nakkertok-ON
376 14:22:00.0 Hugo Fontaine 87.97 Sr Men/Hom Laval
377 14:22:30.0 Alexis Morin 88 Sr Men/Hom Skibec
378 14:23:00.0 Julien Locke 88.03 Sr Men/Hom Black Jack
379 14:23:30.0 Harry Seaton 88.12 Sr Men/Hom Team Hardwood
380 14:24:00.0 Nicholas Pigeon 88.17 Jr Men/Hom Skinouk
381 14:24:30.0 Karl Saidla 88.71 Sr Men/Hom XC Ottawa
382 14:25:00.0 Dominique Moncion-Groulx 88.95 Sr Men/Hom Nakkertok Nordique
383 14:25:30.0 Julien Lamoureux 88.96 Jr Men/Hom Montériski
384 14:26:00.0 Simon Lapointe 88.97 Sr Men/Hom Skinouk
385 14:26:30.0 Jordan Cascagnette 89.04 Sr Men/Hom Team Hardwood
386 14:27:00.0 Alexis Dumas 89.44 Jr Men/Hom Skibec
387 14:27:30.0 Evan Palmer-Charrette 89.59 Jr Men/Hom Lappe
388 14:28:00.0 Matthew Saurette 89.75 Jr Men/Hom RMR
389 14:28:30.0 Scott Hill 89.9 Jr Men/Hom Team Hardwood
390 14:29:00.0 Alexis Turgeon 89.95 Sr Men/Hom Skinouk
391 14:29:30.0 Colin Foley 90.38 Jr Men/Hom Nakkertok-ON
392 14:30:00.0 Jack Carlyle 90.49 Sr Men/Hom Soo Finnish
393 14:30:30.0 Martin Schrama 90.61 Sr Men/Hom Whistler
394 14:31:00.0 Sebastien Dandurand 90.62 Sr Men/Hom Canmore
395 14:31:30.0 Frédéric Touchette 91.29 Sr Men/Hom Laval
396 14:32:00.0 Sébastien Townsend 91.38 Sr Men/Hom Nakkertok Nordique
397 14:32:30.0 David Palmer 91.66 Sr Men/Hom Black Jack
398 14:33:00.0 Colin Ferrie 91.67 Sr Men/Hom Kimberley
399 14:33:30.0 Alex Mahoney 91.7 Sr Men/Hom RMR
400 14:34:00.0 Steffan Lloyd 91.73 Sr Men/Hom Nakkertok Nordique
401 14:34:30.0 Geoffrey Richards 91.91 Sr Men/Hom Black Jack
402 14:35:00.0 Bob Thompson 92.01 Sr Men/Hom Team Hardwood
403 14:35:30.0 Russell Kennedy 92.04 Sr Men/Hom Canmore
404 14:36:00.0 Erik Carleton 92.43 Sr Men/Hom RMR
405 14:36:30.0 Ezekiel Williams 92.64 Sr Men/Hom Nakkertok Nordique
406 14:37:00.0 Colin Abbott 92.86 Sr Men/Hom Whitehorse
407 14:37:30.0 Patrick Stewart-Jones 93.18 Sr Men/Hom Nakkertok Nordique
408 14:38:00.0 Andy Shields 93.5 Sr Men/Hom Lappe
409 14:38:30.0 Jesse Cockney 94.06 Sr Men/Hom Foothills
410 14:39:00.0 Knute Johnsgaard 94.08 Sr Men/Hom Whitehorse
411 14:39:30.0 Raphaël Couturier 94.77 Sr Men/Hom Skibec
412 14:40:00.0 Christopher Hamilton 95.66 Sr Men/Hom Big Thunder
413 14:40:30.0 Michael Somppi 95.81 Sr Men/Hom Lappe
414 14:41:00.0 Kevin Sandau 96.02 Sr Men/Hom Foothills
415 14:41:30.0 Brian McKeever 96.22 Sr Men/Hom Lifesport
416 14:42:00.0 Graham Nishikawa 96.37 Sr Men/Hom Whitehorse
417 14:42:30.0 Graeme Killick 96.4 Sr Men/Hom Ptarmigan
418 14:43:00.0 Ivan Babikov 98.59 Sr Men/Hom Foothills


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4